Wise County Texas
1930 Census
Index of Names O-R
Click on Name below to see image of that
census page.
Click on ED buttons above to go to transcriptions of those pages.
ED-Page-Line # LAST NAME First
Name (Extra information) Age Place of Birth
Area
04-04B-97 OATES Bertie
M.(Marie Taylor) 20 TX SW-Pct.1
12-04A-02 OATES Derean 11 TX Boyd Vil.-Hitt
04-04B-98 OATES Emma L.
(Lee) 1 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04B-96 OATES Glen W. 20 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04B-85 OATES Grace Z. 32 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04B-88 OATES Hellen 10 TX SW-Pct.1
12-04A-03 OATES James 9 TX Boyd Vil.-Hitt
04-04B-89 OATES James H. 3 TX SW-Pct.1
12-03A-42 OATES Jennie 67 MO Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
12-04A-01 OATES Mamie
(Flowers) 29 TX Boyd Vil.-Hitt
04-04B-86 OATES Paul M. 18 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04B-90 OATES Vernon
R.(Ray) 1 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04B-87 OATES W.I., Jr. 6 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04B-84 OATES Willie I.
(Sr. "Dick") 43 TX SW-Pct.1
17-11B-75 OATS Betty Ann 16 IL Chico town
13-03B-68 OATS Brawley(son)(Hoyle) 23 TX Pct. 5
17-11B-76 OATS Edna 14 TX Chico town
13-03B-66 OATS John E.(Edward) 68 TX Pct. 5
13-03B-67 OATS Mary J.(ane) 66 NC Pct. 5
13-03B-69 OATS Mildred(d-i-l)(B.) 16 TX Pct. 5
17-11B-74 OATS Thomas 18 IL Chico town
17-11B-72 OATS Wilson G. 45 IL Chico town
17-11B-73 OATS Zelma 42 IL Chico town
08-06B-94 O'BRIEN Annie B 19 TX Pct. 3
08-04A-16 O'BRIEN F.M.
(Francis) 50 TX Pct. 3
08-06B-93 O'BRIEN Fred B. 24 TX Pct. 3
05-02A-07 O'BRIEN Ida L. 55 KY Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-02A-06 O'BRIEN Lawrence N. 60 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
08-04A-17 O'BRIEN Mandy
(Amanda) 72 TX Pct. 3
15-10B-86 ODELL Inez 20 TX Pct. 6
17-04A-39 O'DELL Alva 4 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-80 O'DELL Annie
Bell 1 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-36 O'DELL Annie Lois 12 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-35 O'DELL Bessie B.
(Whetsell) 33 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-77 O'DELL Birthie
I. 7 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-38 O'DELL Dovie 7 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-42 O'DELL Edith
D(elma) (Whetsell) 25 TX Bridgeport
area
17-07A-46 O'DELL Ellen E. 11 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-40 O'DELL Emmie Jene 2 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-37 O'DELL Ernest
G(lenn) 10 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-46 O'DELL Essie Fay 1 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-76 O'DELL Ester
(Sally) (Early) 26 TX Bridgeport
area
17-07A-45 O'DELL James P. 19 TX Bridgeport area
17-07A-42 O'DELL Jim E. 54 TN Bridgeport area
17-04B-79 O'DELL Jim S. 4 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-41 O'DELL Kennie H. 29 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-75 O'DELL Lon
(Eugene) 32 TX Bridgeport area
17-07A-43 O'DELL Mary S.
(McKinney) 52 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-78 O'DELL Melvin
E(ugene) 5 TX Bridgeport area
17-07A-44 O'DELL Opal L. 22 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-45 O'DELL Ruthie J. 2 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-43 O'DELL Vernon A. 7 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-44 O'DELL Virginia 5 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-34 O'DELL Will F. 34 TX Bridgeport area
18-03A-02 OGLE Aura (Annie Lee) 42 MS Chico area
18-03A-15 OGLE J.V. 34 TX Chico area
17-17B-95 OGLE James L. 61 TN Chico area
18-03A-16 OGLE Mary (Chambers) 20 TX Chico area
17-12B-88 OGLE Mary
Cue(Elizabeth) 21 TX Chico town
18-03A-03 OGLE Ruby 17 TX Chico area
17-17B-96 OGLE Vinnie (Cynthia Odom) 61 TX Chico area
17-17B-97 OGLE William S. 25 TX Chico area
18-03A-01 OGLE William V(irgle) 45 TX Chico area
17-15B-94 O'KELLEY Dorothy 6 TX Chico town
17-16A-08 O'KELLEY Ernest J. 21 TX Chico area
17-15B-83 O'KELLEY Flora Bell 1 TX Chico town
17-15B-82 O'KELLEY Florilla
(Brooks) 22 TX Chico town
17-15B-92 O'KELLEY Ivy (May) 32 TX Chico town
17-15B-93 O'KELLEY J.W. (John) 8 TX Chico town
17-15B-81 O'KELLEY James M. 33 TX Chico town
17-15B-91 O'KELLEY John
H(enry) 30 TX Chico town
17-16A-06 O'KELLEY Judson W.
(Washington( 59 GA Chico
area
17-16A-09 O'KELLEY Olene 26 TX Chico area
17-16A-07 O'KELLEY Willie Ann
(Molloy) 52 AL Chico area
13-16A-18 ONEAL (W.) 69 AR Pct. 5
13-16A-21 ONEAL Daisy 33 TX Pct. 5
17-11B-79 ONEAL Harris J. 30 TX Chico town
17-11B-82 ONEAL Harris J.,
Jr. 1 TX Chico town
13-16A-23 ONEAL John 62 IL Pct. 5
17-11B-80 ONEAL Nell 29 TX Chico town
17-11B-81 ONEAL R? Elaine 7 TX Chico town
13-16A-19 ONEAL Roxie (A.) 64 MO Pct. 5
13-16A-20 ONEAL Roy (Mack) 37 TX Pct. 5
13-16A-22 ONEAL Roy A. 8/12 TX Pct. 5
01-14B-66 O'NEAL Albert 32 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-07B-60 O'NEAL Countess 5 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-09A-48 O'NEAL Earl 3 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-45 O'NEAL Earl 34 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-10A-42 O'NEAL Earl
(James) 31 TX E.Pct.1
02-11B-70 O'NEAL Ethel
(North) 33 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-46 O'NEAL Eugene
(Elmer) 1 TX E.Pct.1
05-07B-59 O'NEAL Eula M.
(May) 24 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-11B-72 O'NEAL Fay 12 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-43 O'NEAL Florence
(Elizabeth Shelburne) 30 TX E.Pct.1
05-07B-55 O'NEAL James
A.(Albert) 52 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-11B-74 O'NEAL Joe
(Grady) 3 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-44 O'NEAL John E. 8 TX E.Pct.1
05-06A-03 O'NEAL John H. 15 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07B-56 O'NEAL Josie(Adusta)(Boone) 52 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06A-02 O'NEAL LaRue 39 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07B-57 O'NEAL Laura
L.(Lucille) 16 OK Pct.
2-Alvord Town
01-14B-68 O'NEAL Laverne
(Anna) 4 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-11B-88 O'NEAL Lelia
(Lela Jobe) 21 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-45 O'NEAL Lucille
(Mae) 5 TX E.Pct.1
01-09A-46 O'NEAL Martha 34 NC Pct.1-Decatur
05-06A-04 O'NEAL Martha S. 5 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-09A-47 O'NEAL Mary 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-14B-67 O'NEAL Maryetta
(Lewis) 28 TN Pct.1-Decatur
02-11B-71 O'NEAL May 12 TX E.Pct.1
05-07B-58 O'NEAL Oren
E.(Jack) 32 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-11B-69 O'NEAL Ray
(Herbert) 35 TX E.Pct.1
02-11B-73 O'NEAL Ray L. 10 TX E.Pct.1
02-11B-75 O'NEAL Sue 2 TX E.Pct.1
02-11B-87 O'NEAL Walker
(Walter) 25 TX E.Pct.1
05-06A-01 O'NEAL William M. 44 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-09A-10 ORBELL Florence 63 KS Chico area
17-09A-09 ORBELL William R. 75 AL Chico area
16-19B-74 OROZCO Andres 21 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-77 OROZCO Domingo 9 TX Bridgeport
16-26A-08 OROZCO Emma 21 TX Bridgeport
16-26A-07 OROZCO Jose 23 TX Bridgeport
16-26A-09 OROZCO Jose 3/12 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-73 OROZCO Juana 33 Mex Bridgeport
16-19B-76 OROZCO Maria 12 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-78 OROZCO Rejas 7 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-75 OROZCO Urbano 16 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-72 OROZCO Yudavije 40 Mex Bridgeport
16-18A-16 OROZOCO Adela 13 TX Bridgeport
16-18A-17 OROZOCO Antonio 10 TX Bridgeport
16-18A-15 OROZOCO Castancia 15 TX Bridgeport
16-18A-20 OROZOCO Cousirica
(Consepcion) 2/12 TX Bridgeport
16-18A-13 OROZOCO Jacoba
(Valasquez) 40 Mex Bridgeport
16-18A-14 OROZOCO Lupe
(Guadalupr) 17 Mex Bridgeport
16-18A-19 OROZOCO Manuel (V.) 6 TX Bridgeport
16-18A-12 OROZOCO Marco 38 Mex Bridgeport
16-18A-18 OROZOCO Marico 8 TX Bridgeport
16-12B-97 ORR Dora (B.
Wilkinson) 23 TX Bridgeport
16-12B-96 ORR Hubert (J.) 24 TX Bridgeport
04-07A-11 ORR John K. 45 TX SW-Pct.1
04-07A-13 ORR Mary J.(Jeraldine) 15 TX SW-Pct.1
04-07A-12 ORR Sallie S. 37 TX SW-Pct.1
05-04A-36 ORR William E. 75 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-03B-63 ORRELL Alma J. 13 TX Pct.2
07-03B-64 ORRELL Charlene 8 TX Pct.2
07-03B-61 ORRELL Joseph
V.(Virgil) 35 TX Pct.2
05-04B-62 ORRELL Mary
E.(Ellen) 69 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-03B-62 ORRELL Opal 15 TX Pct.2
16-22A-22 ORTEGA Amelia 9 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-25 ORTEGA Anglia 3 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-17 ORTEGA Cadlesa 60 Mex Bridgeport
16-22A-16 ORTEGA Eugene 60 Mex Bridgeport
16-22A-20 ORTEGA Francisco 15 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-26 ORTEGA Juan 1 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-19 ORTEGA Julie 30 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-21 ORTEGA Louisa 12 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-23 ORTEGA Patricia 7 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-18 ORTEGA Pete 35 Mex Bridgeport
16-22A-24 ORTEGA Pete 6 TX Bridgeport
15-17B-51 OSBORNE Clarence
(C.H.) 22 TX Pct. 6
15-17B-53 OSBORNE Erlele 1 TX Pct. 6
15-17B-52 OSBORNE Mamie
(Hayden) 19 TX Pct. 6
10-08A-35 O'SHIELDS Fannie
(Colson) 81 AB (Grub Hill)
10-08A-36 O'SHIELDS Luther P.
(or R.) 52 ARK (Grub Hill)
05-01B-95 O'TOOLE Charles F. 59 MO Pct. 2-Alvord Town
12-03A-36 OWEN Bonnie 45 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
07-04A-01 OWEN Edd. Jr.
(Ted) 48 TX Pct.2
07-04A-02 OWEN Effie 41 TX Pct.2
07-04A-04 OWEN Geneva 7 TX Pct.2
12-03A-35 OWEN John W. 55 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
07-04A-03 OWEN Mamie M. 9 TX Pct.2
16-05A-07 OWENS Bertie 38 TX Bridgeport
01-09A-16 OWENS Eula 16 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-13 OWENS Frank B. 42 TX Pct.1-Decatur
11-06A-11 OWENS Fred M(ack) 38 TX Keeter
19-05B-85 OWENS H.H.(Henry
Hinton) 39 TX none (Boonsville
area)
01-09A-18 OWENS Howard 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
19-05B-88 OWENS Jerrel
D.(Dean) 13 TX none (Boonsville
area)
11-06A-12 OWENS Laura
M(yrtle Patterson) 38 TX Keeter
01-09A-03 OWENS Lucion
(Thompson) 83 KY Pct.1-Decatur
11-06A-15 OWENS Luther F. 3 TX Keeter
19-05B-87 OWENS Mattie L. 17 TX none (Boonsville area)
01-09A-14 OWENS Mayme(Margie
M."Ollie") 34 TX Pct.1-Decatur
19-05B-86 OWENS Melissa
(Ann Allen) 27 TX none (Boonsville
area)
16-05A-09 OWENS Olga 11 TX Bridgeport
11-06A-13 OWENS Ray F. 14 TX Keeter
16-05A-08 OWENS Raymond 18 TX Bridgeport
16-05A-06 OWENS Robert L. 37 TX Bridgeport
01-09A-15 OWENS Ruby 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-15A-27 OWENS Ruby 23 OK Pct.1-Decatur
01-20B-27 OWENS Ruby 23 OK Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-04 OWENS Susannah
(Ashlock) 79 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-11A-26 OWENS Ted 5 OK E.Pct.1
01-09A-17 OWENS Thomas 9 TX Pct.1-Decatur
11-06A-14 OWENS William F. 11 TX Keeter
19-05B-89 OWENS Wilson 12 TX none (Boonsville area)
17-05A-32 PACE Clyde 14 TX Bridgeport area
15-07B-94 PACE Marie 4 TX Pct. 6
17-05A-30 PACE Maud B. 47 TN Bridgeport area
17-05A-31 PACE Reba (Alton) 18 TX Bridgeport area
02-01B-60 PADGETT Archie (L.) 32 TX E.Pct.1
02-01B-59 PADGETT Effa
Ferguson 56 TX E.Pct.1
02-01B-58 PADGETT Joseph Allen 58 KY E.Pct.1
02-01B-61 PADGETT Lelia 16 TX E.Pct.1
18-06A-16 PAGE Curtis 7 TX Chico area
18-06A-19 PAGE Dessie 1 TX Chico area
18-06A-17 PAGE Hazel 5 TX Chico area
18-06A-14 PAGE Leslie A. 29 TX Chico area
18-06A-18 PAGE Maree 2 TX Chico area
18-06A-15 PAGE Minnie (E. Long) 25 TX Chico area
13-15B-53 PAGE 15B ENDS WITH LINE 52
Pct.
5
13-01A-23 PALMER Alleen C. 3 TX Pct. 5
13-01A-21 PALMER E.L. (Ed} 11 TX Pct. 5
13-01A-16 PALMER Edd L. 44 AR Pct. 5
13-01A-17 PALMER Edith E. 32 TX Pct. 5
13-01B-77 PALMER Frances E. 3-7/12 TX Pct. 5
13-01A-22 PALMER Harold E. 9 TX Pct. 5
13-01A-19 PALMER Harry L. 16 TX Pct. 5
14-11B-66 PALMER Inez A. 53 TX Pct. 5
17-06A-40 PALMER John W. 42 TX Bridgeport area
13-01B-76 PALMER Lillie M.(May
Clark) 22 TX Pct. 5
17-06A-41 PALMER Mary Maude
(Wright) 37 TX Bridgeport area
13-01A-20 PALMER Ollie M. 14 TX Pct. 5
13-01B-75 PALMER Raymond R. 24 OK Pct. 5
13-01A-18 PALMER Reuben A. 18 TX Pct. 5
17-06A-42 PALMER Zindloia
C.(Catherine) 18 TX Bridgeport area
13-01A-30 PALMER Dumia I. 44 TX Pct. 5
13-01A-29 PALMER Jim W. 65 AR Pct. 5
15-08B-93 PANNELL Billie L. 1 TX Pct. 6
15-08B-90 PANNELL Otto 27 TX Pct. 6
15-08B-91 PANNELL Ruby 21 NC Pct. 6
15-08B-92 PANNELL Waymon D. 3 TX Pct. 6
16-03A-35 PANTER Maud 42 GA Bridgeport
16-03A-34 PANTER William 43 GA Bridgeport
15-04A-32 PARISH Alma L. 15 TX Pct. 6
15-04A-27 PARISH Belle 66 TX Pct. 6
01-18A-16 PARISH Buster 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-01A-31 PARISH Cathrine (M) 14 TX NW-Pct.1
03-01A-30 PARISH Charles
(S.) 17 TX NW-Pct.1
15-04A-21 PARISH Clyde 42 TX Pct. 6
03-04A-22 PARISH Dorothy 5 TX NW-Pct.1
15-04A-36 PARISH Emma D. 2 TX Pct. 6
15-04A-25 PARISH Eugene 8 TX Pct. 6
15-04A-30 PARISH Floyd (Lloyd) 22 TX Pct.
6
15-04A-22 PARISH Ima G. (Imogene
Smith) 44 TX Pct. 6
15-04A-23 PARISH Irene 17 TX Pct. 6
03-01A-27 PARISH J.D. (Jess
Daniel) 50 TX NW-Pct.1
03-01A-29 PARISH J.D., Jr.
(Jesse Daniel, Jr.) 19 TX NW-Pct.1
15-04A-26 PARISH J.R. 73 FL Pct. 6
15-04A-28 PARISH John M. 50 FL Pct. 6
15-04A-34 PARISH Johnnie 9 TX Pct. 6
03-01A-28 PARISH Kate
(Catherine New) 46 TN NW-Pct.1
03-01A-33 PARISH Leon 9 TX NW-Pct.1
03-04A-21 PARISH Lucille
(May Young) 24 TX NW-Pct.1
15-04A-29 PARISH Maggie (L.) 44 TX Pct.
6
15-04A-35 PARISH Margaret 7 TX Pct. 6
03-01A-34 PARISH Mary 7 TX NW-Pct.1
15-04A-24 PARISH Mary B.
(Belle) 14 TX Pct. 6
03-01A-35 PARISH Naomi 5 TX NW-Pct.1
03-01A-32 PARISH Pauline
(B.) 13 TX NW-Pct.1
15-04A-33 PARISH Rachel 12 TX Pct. 6
03-04A-20 PARISH Rufus
(E/Almer) 26 TX NW-Pct.1
15-04A-31 PARISH Vera 20 TX Pct. 6
11-06A-34 PARKER Anna Lou
(Phillips) 47 TX (Keeter)
02-06A-05 PARKER Annie 40 TX E.Pct.1
11-06A-36 PARKER Bonnie M. 11 TX (Keeter)
18-08B-51 PARKER Cathrene 2 OK Bridgeport area
18-08A-44 PARKER Clarence C. 36 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-49 PARKER Cleo 9 TX Bridgeport area
02-06A-07 PARKER Ella
(Frances) 64 AR E.Pct.1
02-06A-04 PARKER Ernest W. 38 TX E.Pct.1
18-08A-47 PARKER F.B. 11 TX Bridgeport area
02-06A-06 PARKER G.W.(George
W.T.) 65 AR E.Pct.1
18-08A-46 PARKER Jasper 15 TX Bridgeport area
11-06A-37 PARKER Jessie B. 5 TX (Keeter)
02-06A-08 PARKER Lawrence 21 TX E.Pct.1
18-08A-48 PARKER Leola 9 TX Bridgeport area
08-03A-20 PARKER Lula (Erwin) 43 TX Pct. 3
11-06A-35 PARKER T.A. 14 TX (Keeter)
08-03A-19 PARKER T.C(Thomas
Claude). 52 LA Pct. 3
11-06A-33 PARKER Tul A.
(Tully) 61 MS (Keeter)
18-08A-50 PARKER V.C. 5 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-45 PARKER Verna 34 OK Bridgeport area
06-08A-43 PARKS Albert E. 19 TX Pct.2
06-08A-44 PARKS Alice O. 16 TX Pct.2
05-04A-23 PARKS Audie L. 15 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08B-75 PARKS Bessie P. 9 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08B-77 PARKS Clara J. 1 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08B-73 PARKS Clyde E. 31 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04A-26 PARKS Dorothy F. 6 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04A-22 PARKS Frances
A.(Hanner) 40 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04A-21 PARKS Henry W. 40 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04A-24 PARKS Jewel E. 14 OK Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04A-25 PARKS Loise M. 10 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08B-76 PARKS Verna L. 5 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08B-74 PARKS Willie
P.(McBroom) 26 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-09B-97 PARNELL Della
M.(Magnolia Love) 59 TX Chico
town
17-09B-96 PARNELL Marshell D. 67 TX Chico town
13-14A-41 PARR Alice L. 9 TX Pct. 5
13-14A-43 PARR Bettie S. 2-8/12 TX Pct. 5
13-14A-42 PARR Houston 7 TX Pct. 5
01-03B-59 PARR James (Allen) 35 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-03B-61 PARR James Allen 6 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-14A-40 PARR Johnnie R. 10 TX Pct. 5
13-14A-38 PARR Lloyd 33 TX Pct. 5
01-03B-60 PARR Mighty M. 34 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-14A-39 PARR Susie 33 TX Pct. 5
16-02B-98 PARRISH Billie Jack 7 TX Bridgeport
16-14A-33 PARRISH Carl 14 TX Bridgeport
16-14A-31 PARRISH Dalton 37 TN Bridgeport
16-20A-03 PARRISH Denver 20 TX Bridgeport
15-17A-35 PARRISH Eugene 43 TX Pct. 6
01-07A-25 PARRISH Floyd 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-02B-97 PARRISH Ita 35 TX Bridgeport
16-14A-32 PARRISH Lela 35 TX Bridgeport
16-20A-02 PARRISH Paris
(McCurry) 48 GA Bridgeport
16-20A-06 PARRISH Reba 12 TX Bridgeport
16-20A-05 PARRISH Ruth 15 TX Bridgeport
16-20A-01 PARRISH Tom (T.) 62 AL Bridgeport
16-20A-04 PARRISH Vernon 21 TX Bridgeport
10-05A-42 PARSON Flosie 24 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
10-05A-43 PARSON Grady 18 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
10-05A-39 PARSON Hosie P. 44 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
10-05A-45 PARSON James (N.) 10 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
10-05A-40 PARSON Katie
(Kitty) 42 TX (Upper Arkansas
area)
10-05A-44 PARSON Thurmond 16 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
10-05A-41 PARSON Troley 22 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
15-10B-84 PARSONS Sabra 29 TX Pct. 6
16-18A-31 PASADA Adolfo 29 Mex Bridgeport
16-18A-32 PASADA Autania 29 Mex Bridgeport
11-10A-26 PASCHALL Addie
(Margaret)(Barefield) 27 TX (Cottondale
area)
14-02B-88 PASCHALL Albert V.
(Vance) 37 TX Pct. 5
11-10A-29 PASCHALL Billie G. 4 TX (Cottondale area)
17-02B-75 PASCHALL Dennis
E.(Edward) 2 TX Bridgeport area
11-10A-25 PASCHALL E. R.(Elmer) 29 TX (Cottondale area)
17-02B-71 PASCHALL Ed L. 49 TX Bridgeport area
19-02A-09 PASCHALL Edgar L. 46 TX none (Boonsville area)
14-02B-90 PASCHALL Elizabeth 12 TX Pct. 5
17-02B-73 PASCHALL Frank
(Stamps) 16 TX Bridgeport area
17-02B-74 PASCHALL Jamie Lee 8 TX Bridgeport area
11-10A-27 PASCHALL Marilyn 6 TX (Cottondale area)
14-02B-89 PASCHALL Mattie 31 MO Pct. 5
11-10A-28 PASCHALL Maurice 5 TX (Cottondale area)
19-02A-11 PASCHALL Mollie (Dill) 71 TN none (Boonsville area)
17-02B-72 PASCHALL Nellie
S.(Elizabeth Stamps) 43 TX Bridgeport
area
19-02A-10 PASCHALL Opal M. 31 TX none (Boonsville area)
16-02B-61 PATE (Thomas) StClaire 50 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-05 PATE Jaunita 20 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-06 PATE Lewis 12 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-03 PATE Lewis (M.) 45 TX Bridgeport
10-07B-94 PATE Mamie (Nancy)
(Smith) 65 TN (Road to Grub Hill)
16-02B-62 PATE Nora 50 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-04 PATE Pearl (Mae Spencer) 44 TX Bridgeport
16-02B-63 PATE Raymond 28 OK Bridgeport
10-07B-93 PATE William H(enry) 66 TX (Road to Grub Hill)
18-09A-50 PATRICK Anna 16 OK Bridgeport area
18-09A-47 PATRICK Charlie R. 45 TX Bridgeport area
18-09B-53 PATRICK Clarence 9 OK Bridgeport area
18-09B-51 PATRICK Della 13 OK Bridgeport area
18-09B-56 PATRICK Earen 1 OK Bridgeport area
18-09A-48 PATRICK Grace 37 OK Bridgeport area
18-10B-59 PATRICK Joshua E. 39 OK Bridgeport area
18-09B-52 PATRICK Nora 11 OK Bridgeport area
18-09B-55 PATRICK Randel 4 OK Bridgeport area
18-09B-54 PATRICK Raymond 6 OK Bridgeport area
18-09A-49 PATRICK Shelton 18 OK Bridgeport area
11-06A-19 PATTERSON Alaray 6 TX Keeter
04-07A-06 PATTERSON Alonso (W.A. Wiley "Lon") 58 TX SW-Pct.1
11-07A-07 PATTERSON Archie R. 26 TX (Keeter)
10-1B-71 PATTERSON Aubin R. 10 TX Paradise
19-07B-65 PATTERSON Audrie L.
(Nelson) 23 TX none (Hopewell
Dist.)
10-02A-06 PATTERSON Audry D. 10 TX Paradise
10-02A-02 PATTERSON B.Irene
(Young) 33 AR Paradise
10-02A-05 PATTERSON Bernice M. 12 TX Paradise
01-18B-65 PATTERSON Bert 6 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-15A-41 PATTERSON Bertha 12 TX Chico town
02-04B-86 PATTERSON Betty Jane 8 TX E.Pct.1
10-1B-73 PATTERSON Billie P 3 TX Paradise
17-15A-45 PATTERSON Bobbie Wayne 1 TX Chico town
04-07A-09 PATTERSON Bonnie P.
(Pearl) 18 TX SW-Pct.1
04-07A-10 PATTERSON Burrell (Beryl
Harris) 16 TX SW-Pct.1
02-04B-82 PATTERSON Callie 45 TX E.Pct.1
01-02B-88 PATTERSON Carrie (Lou
Milligan) 38 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-04A-30 PATTERSON Cecil (G.) 18 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-15A-44 PATTERSON Charles 4 TX Chico town
10-02A-03 PATTERSON Clifton M 16 TX Paradise
02-04B-83 PATTERSON Coy 16 TX E.Pct.1
10-02A-04 PATTERSON Daphrena B 14 TX Paradise
17-15A-40 PATTERSON Dela 43 TX Chico town
01-02B-89 PATTERSON Dorothy 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
11-07A-04 PATTERSON Ed D. 34 TX (Keeter)
01-20A-72 PATTERSON Ella A. 69 TX Pct.1-Decatur
11-07A-05 PATTERSON Elmer J. 33 TX (Keeter)
01-02B-92 PATTERSON Fred
(William) 3/12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-07A-07 PATTERSON Hattie L.
(Louella Harris) 52 AL SW-Pct.1
10-02A-07 PATTERSON Imagene D. 8 TX Paradise
11-07A-01 PATTERSON J.E.(Joseph
Elisha) 67 NC (Keeter)
10-1B-74 PATTERSON Jackie N(ell) 1 TX Paradise
01-02B-87 PATTERSON James (Venor) 47 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-04B-90 PATTERSON James W. 4 TX E.Pct.1
02-04B-89 PATTERSON Jessie May
(Cole) 20 GA E.Pct.1
11-06A-18 PATTERSON Jewel 24 TX Keeter
19-07B-66 PATTERSON John T. 7 TX none (Hopewell Dist.)
19-07B-64 PATTERSON Kenneth A. 34 TX none (Hopewell Dist.)
06-03B-77 PATTERSON L.O. 7 TX Pct.2
11-07A-03 PATTERSON Leah 39 TX (Keeter)
11-07A-02 PATTERSON Lou
C.(Lucinda)(Hammonds) 65 IL (Keeter)
17-15A-39 PATTERSON Louie B. 57 AR Chico town
06-03B-75 PATTERSON Louis O. 49 TX Pct.2
05-04A-29 PATTERSON Lucinda 76 IN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-03B-76 PATTERSON Maggie E.
(Ferguson) 45 TX Pct.2
02-04B-84 PATTERSON Margaret 12 TX E.Pct.1
11-07A-06 PATTERSON Mollie M. 29 TX (Keeter)
02-04B-87 PATTERSON Nora Lou 5 TX E.Pct.1
19-07B-67 PATTERSON Norman L. 3 TX none (Hopewell Dist.)
02-04B-88 PATTERSON Olin 21 TX E.Pct.1
10-1B-70 PATTERSON Ovilla P.(Minor) 27 TX Paradise
17-15A-43 PATTERSON Paul 8 TX Chico town
04-07A-08 PATTERSON Preston C.
(Crockett) 23 TX SW-Pct.1
10-1B-72 PATTERSON R. Inos 8 TX Paradise
17-15A-42 PATTERSON Raymond 10 TX Chico town
02-04B-85 PATTERSON S.C. 10 TX E.Pct.1
02-04B-81 PATTERSON S.C. 44 TX E.Pct.1
10-02A-09 PATTERSON Sarah L. 62 TX Paradise
11-06A-17 PATTERSON Tolly Ray 34 TX Keeter
01-02B-91 PATTERSON Tom V. 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
10-02A-01 PATTERSON Ven B. 38 TX Paradise
01-02B-90 PATTERSON Virginia 16 TX Pct.1-Decatur
10-1B-69 PATTERSON William Ardin 34 OK Paradise
10-02A-08 PATTERSON Wilma R. 6 TX Paradise
13-07B-85 PATTON Beatrice 11 TX Pct. 5
01-04B-99 PATTON Cleo 9 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-07B-83 PATTON Emmett (H.) 48 VA Pct. 5
14-06A-02 PATTON Essie
(Haven) 18 TX Pct. 5
14-06A-03 PATTON Eula P. 2-3/12 TX Pct. 5
15-14A-47 PATTON Jefferson N. 72 AR Pct. 6
01-05B-16 PATTON Jim 63 GA Pct.1-Decatur
01-12B-78 PATTON Jim 64 AL Pct.1-Decatur
15-14A-48 PATTON Laura 62 AR Pct. 6
01-01B-81 PATTON Margery 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-07B-87 PATTON Mary E. 82 VA Pct. 5
01-04B-98 PATTON Mary
R.(Nell) 12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-07B-84 PATTON Nora
(Minnie Collins) 38 VA Pct.
5
05-08B-79 PATTON Ruthie
M.(Mary) 40 AL Pct. 2-Alvord Town
14-06A-01 PATTON Sam M. 21 TX Pct. 5
01-04B-97 PATTON Tommie 32 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-08B-78 PATTON William M. 54 MO Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-04B-96 PATTON William V. 29 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-08B-81 PATTON William W. 8 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08B-80 PATTON Willie C. 10 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
13-07B-86 PATTON Willie
M.William Monres) 6 TX Pct.
5
10-1A-15 PAUL Clarence 33 TX Paradise
10-1A-13 PAUL Joe H. 62 GA Paradise
10-1A-17 PAUL John H. 14 TX Paradise
10-1A-14 PAUL M.Rosa 56 TX Paradise
10-1A-16 PAUL Orkin V. 22 TX Paradise
14-01B-88 PAVILARD Albert 40 TX Pct. 5
14-01B-94 PAVILLARD Elizabeth(Ezeipha
Broadstreet) 80 MS Pct.
5
14-01B-93 PAVILLARD Emma 50 IN Pct. 5
19-06A-36 PAVILLARD Ivy E. 75 AL none (Boonsville area)
11-12A-10 PAVILLARD Lewis 33 TX (Center Point area)
14-01B-95 PAVILLARD Lewis J.
(Doc) 45 TX Pct. 5
14-01B-92 PAVILLARD Sam 52 TX Pct. 5
13-14A-29 PAYNE Aaron
(Leroy) 15 TX Pct. 5
13-14A-27 PAYNE Charlie
E(Earnest). 36 TX Pct. 5
01-07A-42 PAYNE David
(Horace, Dr.) 61 MO Pct.1-Decatur
08-06B-71 PAYNE Dean 9 TX Pct. 3
13-12A-12 PAYNE Della 34 TX Pct. 5
01-20A-92 PAYNE Frank Unk USA Pct.1-Decatur
08-06B-65 PAYNE George W. 42 TX Pct. 3
08-06B-70 PAYNE Gilbert 12 TX Pct. 3
13-14A-30 PAYNE Gilbert 13 TX Pct. 5
13-14A-31 PAYNE Helen 10 TX Pct. 5
08-06B-68 PAYNE Homer 17 TX Pct. 3
14-08B-77 PAYNE Hoy G. 22 TX Pct. 5
13-12A-11 PAYNE J.L.(James
Lester) 32 TX Pct. 5
14-08B-75 PAYNE James
C.(Clay) 72 KY Pct. 5
01-07A-43 PAYNE Lillie L.
(Lorena Terrell) 59 TX Pct.1-Decatur
14-08B-76 PAYNE Mattie
A.(Adelphus Palmer) 59 AR Pct.
5
08-06B-67 PAYNE Mollie 19 TX Pct. 3
08-06B-66 PAYNE Nora
E.(Ellen Traister) 41 TX Pct.
3
13-14A-28 PAYNE Rachel
(Brown) 35 TX Pct. 5
08-06B-69 PAYNE Stanley
(J.} 14 TX Pct. 3
11-02A-14 PEARSON Andy H. 41 TX Springtown/Cottondale
11-02A-15 PEARSON Anna J. 67 MS Springtown/Cottondale
11-02A-26 PEARSON Dave A(ndrew) 33 TX Springtown/Cottondale
11-02A-28 PEARSON Estelle E. 3 TX Springtown/Cottondale
11-02A-27 PEARSON Esther M(ay
Isbell) 24 TX Springtown/Cottondale
01-01A-49 PEARSON Gerold 3 2/12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-07A-37 PEARSON Hariet 73 TN Bridgeport
01-01B-70 PEARSON Henry A.
(B.) 40 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01B-72 PEARSON Ila Vern 2 11/12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01B-71 PEARSON Jim Annis 38 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-47 PEARSON Sam (Baxter,
Jr.) 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-45 PEARSON Samuel B.
(Bexter) 45 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-46 PEARSON Sue E. 44 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-48 PEARSON Vivian 16 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-100 PEDEN (Hope) Marie 25 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-99 PEDEN Carl
(Charles O.) 33 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-05A-33 PEDEN Kate 48 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
04-04A-31 PEDIGO Evelyn J.
(Joyce) 1 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04A-27 PEDIGO John L. 39 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04A-30 PEDIGO Mildred 9 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04A-28 PEDIGO Mittie
(M.)(Barnett) 36 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04A-29 PEDIGO W.H.
(William) 14 TX SW-Pct.1
10-1B-96 PEEK Bernice F. 29 TX Paradise
10-1B-95 PEEK M(arcus) Homer 33 TX Paradise
10-1B-94 PEEK Sallie F.(Sarah)(Cansler) 58 TX Paradise
10-1B-93 PEEK Thomas B. 70 TX Paradise
11-07A-25 PEEL Iva May 1 TX (Keeter)
11-07A-23 PEEL J. E. 6 TX (Keeter)
11-07A-21 PEEL Loyd D. 10 TX (Keeter)
11-07A-19 PEEL Pearl A. (Gaston) 29 TX (Keeter)
11-07A-22 PEEL Ray J. 8 TX (Keeter)
11-07A-18 PEEL S. W. 31 TX (Keeter)
11-07A-24 PEEL Velma F. 3 TX (Keeter)
11-07A-20 PEEL Willard L. 13 TX (Keeter)
13-02B-85 PEGUES Etta
M.(May Bearden) 36 TX Pct.
5
13-02B-84 PEGUES George
W.(William) 42 TX Pct. 5
13-02B-86 PEGUES Godfrey W. 11 TX Pct. 5
13-02B-87 PEGUES Hugh C. 9 TX Pct. 5
13-02B-88 PEGUES June
(Anita) 7 TX Pct. 5
13-01B-56 PEGUES Susan L. 74 GA Pct. 5
13-01B-57 PEGUES Tabitha 36 TX Pct. 5
13-02B-89 PEGUES Theodore 5 TX Pct. 5
16-15A-34 PENA Carlos 9 Mex Bridgeport
16-15A-32 PENA Joe 40 Mex Bridgeport
16-17A-37 PENA Loue 35 TX Bridgeport
16-15A-35 PENA Luce 3 Mex Bridgeport
16-15A-33 PENA Mary 30 Mex Bridgeport
03-03B-99 PENCE Sarah
(Whitten) 81 MS NW-Pct.1
07-03A-15 PENICK Chester 16 TX Pct.2
07-03A-16 PENICK Earnest 15 TX Pct.2
07-03A-14 PENICK Janie 20 TX Pct.2
07-03A-13 PENICK Lucy 50 IN Pct.2
07-03A-12 PENICK William T. 57 TX Pct.2
06-02A-02 PENNINGTON Cora
B. (Magness) 30 AR Pct.2
06-02A-03 PENNINGTON Damon
N. 2 TX Pct.2
02-08A-32 PENNINGTON E.E.
(Erin E.) 44 TX E.Pct.1
02-08A-37 PENNINGTON Earl 7 OK E.Pct.1
02-08A-35 PENNINGTON Lonneta 12 OK E.Pct.1
02-08A-34 PENNINGTON Lonnie
(M.) 14 OK E.Pct.1
02-08A-36 PENNINGTON Lonzo 10 OK E.Pct.1
02-08A-33 PENNINGTON Pearl
(M. Grazier) 29 KS E.Pct.1
06-02A-01 PENNINGTON Walter
V. 31 TX Pct.2
06-06A-42 PERKINS (Jessie) Toy
(McElroy) 24 OK Pct.2
06-06B-90 PERKINS Amanda
(Viola Casey) 53 AR Pct.2
06-07B-96 PERKINS Bert J. 42 TX Pct.2
06-06B-93 PERKINS Bertha D.
(Delight) 30 TX Pct.2
01-18A-20 PERKINS Carl J. 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-03A-03 PERKINS Elba L. 19 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-07B-98 PERKINS Elizabeth 10 TX Pct.2
01-01B-58 PERKINS Ella 27 MS Pct.1-Decatur
16-19A-23 PERKINS Ella 48 TX Bridgeport
01-01B-57 PERKINS Emory 32 MS Pct.1-Decatur
05-03A-04 PERKINS Eula F. 8 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-19A-25 PERKINS Floyd 13 TX Bridgeport
16-19A-22 PERKINS George 53 TN Bridgeport
02-03A-25 PERKINS George F. 61 TX E.Pct.1
15-15A-44 PERKINS Harley
(Evert) 26 TX Pct. 6
06-06B-94 PERKINS Henry C.
(Clay) 22 TX Pct.2
02-03A-26 PERKINS Ida May 51 TX E.Pct.1
06-07B-97 PERKINS J.B. 16 TX Pct.2
14-07A-40 PERKINS James A. 26 TX Pct. 5
05-03A-01 PERKINS James
K.(Kendall) 60 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-07B-95 PERKINS Janie (Ida
Black) 60 AL Pct.2
06-06B-89 PERKINS John L. 60 IA Pct.2
06-06A-41 PERKINS John N.
(Nolan) 25 TX Pct.2
06-07B-88 PERKINS Josh L. 56 TX Pct.2
14-07A-42 PERKINS Juanita L. 4-6/12 TX Pct. 5
06-06A-43 PERKINS LaVerna 4 TX Pct.2
06-06B-92 PERKINS Maggie
(Griffith) 55 TX Pct.2
02-03A-27 PERKINS O.K. 17 OK E.Pct.1
06-08A-31 PERKINS Opal
(Beatrice) 28 TX Pct.2
01-18A-19 PERKINS Oscar 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-19A-26 PERKINS Ray 5 TX Bridgeport
01-19B-95 PERKINS Real 23 GA Pct.1-Decatur
14-07A-41 PERKINS Ruby G. 22 TX Pct. 5
16-19A-20 PERKINS Sarah 71 TN Bridgeport
06-06B-91 PERKINS Thomas A.
(Asberry) 65 IA Pct.2
15-15A-45 PERKINS Tressie
(McElroy) 26 TX Pct. 6
05-03A-02 PERKINS Viola
M.(May)(Neville) 43 TX Pct.
2-Alvord Town
16-19A-24 PERKINS Virgil 14 TX Bridgeport
06-08A-30 PERKINS William A.
(Albert) 36 TX Pct.2
06-08A-32 PERKINS William J. 3 TX Pct.2
06-07B-94 PERKINS William W. 62 TX Pct.2
02-06A-16 PERKINS Willie
(Albert) 37 TX E.Pct.1
02-04B-76 PERRIN Charles
(Womack) 10 TX E.Pct.1
02-04B-74 PERRIN Earl P. 40 TX E.Pct.1
02-04B-77 PERRIN Earline
(Lois) 2 TX E.Pct.1
02-04B-75 PERRIN Exa
(Womack) 36 TX E.Pct.1
01-11B-58 PERRIN Goldie
(Mae) 25
Pct.1-Decatur
02-04B-78 PERRIN Isabelle 1 TX E.Pct.1
01-02A-43 PERRIN T.
(Tee/Temoleon) 77 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-11B-57 PERRIN William I.
(Ivory) 28 Pct.1-Decatur
10-06B-66 PERRY Alma 33 TX (Draco)
19-07A-08 PERRY David 2 TX none (Boonsville area)
16-22B-81 PERRY Edna 18 TX Bridgeport
10-06B-65 PERRY Glen 30 TX (Draco)
16-22B-80 PERRY Ike 47 TX Bridgeport
10-06B-64 PERRY Nellie
E.(Whitten) 61 MS (Draco)
10-06B-63 PERRY Oliver
(Glen "Jack") 72 TX (Draco)
19-01A-41 PERRY Ruby E. 19 TX none (Carlisle Dist.)
19-07A-07 PERRY Ruby V. 21 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-01A-38 PERRY W. Frank 23 TX none (Carlisle Dist.)
19-07A-06 PERRY William D. 21 TX none (Boonsville area)
16-15A-05 PETERSON John 6 TX Bridgeport
16-15A-07 PETERSON Mary 1 TX Bridgeport
16-15A-02 PETERSON Ruby 34 TX Bridgeport
16-15A-04 PETERSON Ruth 8 TX Bridgeport
16-15A-01 PETERSON Sam 36 MI Bridgeport
16-15A-03 PETERSON Sylvia 10 TX Bridgeport
16-15A-06 PETERSON Thelma 4 TX Bridgeport
16-22B-61 PETKO? John 59 Polnd Bridgeport
16-22B-62 PETKO? Katie 57 Polnd Bridgeport
16-22B-63 PETKO? Wallis 24 TX Bridgeport
13-07A-03 PETRAS Henry 27 TX Pct. 5
13-07A-05 PETRAS Joe 25 TX Pct. 5
13-07A-01 PETRAS John 48 TX Pct. 5
13-07A-04 PETRAS Julia 26 TX Pct. 5
13-07A-02 PETRAS Mary 47 TX Pct. 5
06-08A-24 PETTUS Charles W. 6 TX Pct.2
06-01B-93 PETTUS Charlie B. 64 SC Pct.2
06-08A-20 PETTUS Eugene A. 40 TX Pct.2
06-01B-94 PETTUS Henryetta
(Henrietta) 59 TX Pct.2
06-08A-22 PETTUS Lionel W. 13 TX Pct.2
06-08A-23 PETTUS Lorine E. 8 TX Pct.2
06-08A-21 PETTUS Pearlie 40 GA Pct.2
12-02B-66 PETTY Bettie
Sue 5 TX Boyd Vil.-Evins St
11-01A-20 PETTY Carroll 3 TX Lucky Ridge Road
10-05A-16 PETTY Dovie
M.(Erwin) 20 TX (Upper Arkansas
area)
12-02B-63 PETTY Earl
(Reuben) 39 TX Boyd Vil.-Evins St
11-01A-19 PETTY Howard R. 5 TX Lucky Ridge Road
11-04A-39 PETTY Jack
A(ndrew). 11 TX (Keeter)
12-02B-65 PETTY James
(W.) 33 TX Boyd Vil.-Evins St
11-01A-17 PETTY Jessie
L(ee) 25 TX Lucky Ridge Road
11-04A-37 PETTY Laura
(Jane)(Purcer) 52 GA (Keeter)
10-05A-18 PETTY Otella R. 1 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
05-02A-48 PETTY Philetus 21 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
10-05A-15 PETTY Rufus 24 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
11-04A-38 PETTY Sam B. 14 TX (Keeter)
12-02B-64 PETTY Susie (B.
Hart) 39 AL Boyd Vil.-Evins St
11-04A-36 PETTY Tul
F.(Tully Francis) 50 TX (Keeter)
10-05A-17 PETTY Tully
J(efferson). 3 TX (Upper
Arkansas area)
05-02A-49 PETTY Tully
J.(Jefferson) 1-7/12 TX Pct.
2-Alvord Town
11-01A-18 PETTY W.L., Jr. 6 TX Lucky Ridge Road
11-01A-16 PETTY Wilburn L. 29 TX Lucky Ridge Road
19-04B-84 PEWITT Billy 3 TX none (Boonsville area)
17-11B-61 PEWITT Blanton 7 TX Chico town
17-05A-04 PEWITT Buster 12 TX Bridgeport area
17-11B-62 PEWITT Carrol E. 5 TX Chico town
17-05A-01 PEWITT Ella (Jones
Walker) 57 MS Bridgeport area
18-13A-21 PEWITT Esther
(Loda) 19 TX Bridgeport area
19-04B-83 PEWITT Frances L.
5 TX none (Boonsville area)
17-05A-02 PEWITT Hubert 19 TX Bridgeport area
17-11B-59 PEWITT James A.
(Alvin) 29 TX Chico town
19-04B-85 PEWITT Janelle 5/12 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-04B-82 PEWITT Judie M
(Mann) 25 TX none (Boonsville
area)
18-13A-20 PEWITT Katie
(Louise Blair) 52 AR Bridgeport
area
17-05A-03 PEWITT Lawrence 15 TX Bridgeport area
18-13A-22 PEWITT Ruby 17 TX Bridgeport area
18-13A-23 PEWITT Ruth 17 TX Bridgeport area
17-11B-60 PEWITT Velmar L. 26 TX Chico town
18-13A-19 PEWITT William
D(ave) 59 TX Bridgeport area
19-04B-81 PEWITT William
T.(Thomas) 25 TX none (Boonsville
area)
07-05A-09 PEYTON B.L.,
Jr.(Benjamin) 9 TX Pct.2
07-05A-06 PEYTON Ben
L.(Lindon) 46 TX Pct.2
06-08A-02 PEYTON Ethel
(Thoyse) 41 TX Pct.2
06-08A-06 PEYTON Ethel J. 4 TX Pct.2
06-08A-05 PEYTON J.C. `13 TX Pct.2
06-08A-38 PEYTON John
H.(Henry) 22 TX Pct.2
07-05A-07 PEYTON Lema (Thorp) 46 TX Pct.2
07-05A-08 PEYTON Lexie M. 15 TX Pct.2
06-08A-04 PEYTON Loveda 15 TX Pct.2
01-19B-56 PEYTON Trula 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
06-08A-03 PEYTON Trula M. 21 TX Pct.2
06-08A-01 PEYTON William D. 48 TX Pct.2
06-08A-39 PEYTON Willie
(Claborn) 19 TX Pct.2
11-06B-82 PHILIPS (Jackson)
Artis 11 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-57 PHILIPS Alben L. 62 VA (Keeter)
11-06B-92 PHILIPS Alfred 14 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-80 PHILIPS Clarence
(R.) 32 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-84 PHILIPS Gladys 6 TX (Keeter)
11-05A-21 PHILIPS Harvey 30 TX (Keeter area)
11-05A-24 PHILIPS Joe-Ella
M. 5 TX (Keeter area)
11-05A-23 PHILIPS Laura W. 9 TX (Keeter area)
11-06B-83 PHILIPS Leon 9 TX (Keeter)
11-05A-22 PHILIPS Madge 27 TX (Keeter area)
11-06B-58 PHILIPS Martha
(Alred) 62 TN (Keeter)
11-06B-81 PHILIPS Minnie
(L.)(Tucker) 27 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-90 PHILIPS Nota
(Notie M.)(Kelly) 46 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-89 PHILIPS Will G. 52 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-93 PHILIPS Willie
May 6 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-91 PHILIPS Woodrow 17 TX (Keeter)
16-11A-40 PHILLIPS A.C. 76 KY Bridgeport
18-05A-36 PHILLIPS A.L. 53 TN Chico area
19-05B-51 PHILLIPS Abner A.
("Bud") 65 IL none
(Boonsville area)
16-03A-48 PHILLIPS Addie
(Alice) 29 TX Bridgeport
04-02B-90 PHILLIPS Alfred S. 51 TX SW-Pct.1
16-11A-41 PHILLIPS Alma 63 MO Bridgeport
01-21A-12 PHILLIPS Andie 56 AL Pct.1-Decatur
01-15B-63 PHILLIPS Andy 56 AL Pct.1-Decatur
05-04B-98 PHILLIPS Anne
L.(Lizzie) 40 TX Pct.
2-Alvord Town
02-03B-83 PHILLIPS Annie 18 TX E.Pct.1
19-05B-53 PHILLIPS Arlie A. 26 TX none (Boonsville area)
17-03A-49 PHILLIPS Aubrey 9 TX Bridgeport area
16-05B-50 PHILLIPS Beatrice 23 TX Bridgeport
18-05A-37 PHILLIPS Bee 38 TX Chico area
15-02B-51 PHILLIPS Ben
(Leburn) 42 TX Pct. 6
01-18A-36 PHILLIPS Bernell 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
19-07B-74 PHILLIPS Bertha
(Wanda) 3 TX none (Hopewell
Dist.)
15-02B-60 PHILLIPS Billie 1/12 TX Pct. 6
01-04A-13 PHILLIPS Billie 16 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-04B-67 PHILLIPS Billie
Ruth 1 TX SW-Pct.1
17-16B-95 PHILLIPS Carl (Lee) 3 TX Chico area
19-05B-83 PHILLIPS Carrie
R.(Seaberry) 54 TX none (Hopewell
Dist)
09-05A-35 PHILLIPS Cecil (E.) 29 TX Pct. 3
04-03A-09 PHILLIPS Clara S.
(Arnett) 46 MO SW-Pct.1
17-16B-90 PHILLIPS Clarence
D.(Dee) 14 TX Chico area
15-02B-52 PHILLIPS Clyde
(Della Smith) 38 TX Pct. 6
19-05B-84 PHILLIPS Creel
B.(Meredith) 16 TX none (Hopewell
Dist)
15-02B-57 PHILLIPS Dellamae 8 TX Pct. 6
09-06A-31 PHILLIPS E.L. (Ed) 50 TX Pct. 3
15-02B-59 PHILLIPS Elmer 3 TX Pct. 6
19-07B-71 PHILLIPS Esther P. 42 TX none (Hopewell Dist.)
09-06A-37 PHILLIPS F.L.(Frederick
Leroy) 48 TX Pct. 3
14-06A-39 PHILLIPS Floyd
H.(Haynes) 2-5/12 TX Pct.
5
08-02B-89 PHILLIPS Frank 31 TX Pct. 3
19-05B-52 PHILLIPS Genova
E(lizabeth Douglas) 64 IL none
(Boonsville area)
02-07B-83 PHILLIPS George
(W., Jr.) 49 TX E.Pct.1
19-07B-72 PHILLIPS George E. 42 TX none (Hopewell Dist.)
14-06A-37 PHILLIPS George E. 5 TX Pct. 5
16-03A-49 PHILLIPS Gerald 16 TX Bridgeport
14-06A-34 PHILLIPS Giddy H. 25 TX Pct. 5
17-16B-89 PHILLIPS Gifford F. 18 TX Chico area
17-09A-06 PHILLIPS Grady 27 TX Chico area
02-07B-85 PHILLIPS Grady
(Lynn) 22 TX E.Pct.1
06-06B-53 PHILLIPS Granvil R. 25 TX Pct.2
15-06A-06 PHILLIPS Guinn 7 TX Pct. 6
04-02B-92 PHILLIPS Harold 13 TX SW-Pct.1
15-06A-03 PHILLIPS Harold 15 TX Pct. 6
17-16B-93 PHILLIPS Helen 8 TX Chico area
09-05A-37 PHILLIPS Herlois
(I.) 17 TX Pct. 3
15-02B-53 PHILLIPS J.C. 18 TX Pct. 6
09-06A-33 PHILLIPS J.T. 14 TX Pct. 3
02-03B-81 PHILLIPS J.T.
(Jordan T.) 65 TN E.Pct.1
15-02B-56 PHILLIPS Jack 12 TX Pct. 6
18-09A-33 PHILLIPS James F. 50 TN Bridgeport area
14-06A-35 PHILLIPS Jane/June 23 TX Pct. 5
16-03A-50 PHILLIPS Jeanette 14 TX Bridgeport
19-05B-55 PHILLIPS Jim 23 TX none (Boonsville area)
14-06A-38 PHILLIPS Jinnie S. 4-1/12 TX Pct. 5
15-02B-54 PHILLIPS Joe 16 TX Pct. 6
06-06B-51 PHILLIPS John C. 63 AR Pct.2
05-04B-97 PHILLIPS John R. 44 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-16B-92 PHILLIPS Johnnie B. 11 TX Chico area
01-18A-38 PHILLIPS Joyce 6 TX Pct.1-Decatur
09-06A-38 PHILLIPS Julia (A.) 61 TN Pct. 3
08-02B-87 PHILLIPS L.R. (Lee) 59 MS Pct. 3
16-03A-46 PHILLIPS Lee 50 TN Bridgeport
02-07B-84 PHILLIPS Lillie
(M.) 44 TX E.Pct.1
19-07B-73 PHILLIPS Lola
(Dessie Howard) 29 OK none (Hopewell
Dist.)
09-06A-32 PHILLIPS Lola (J.) 46 TX Pct. 3
17-03A-42 PHILLIPS Lon A. 51 TX Bridgeport area
17-16B-94 PHILLIPS Louis 6 TX Chico area
17-03A-44 PHILLIPS Mable 28 TX Bridgeport area
04-02B-93 PHILLIPS Maggie 73 AR SW-Pct.1
04-02B-91 PHILLIPS Mamie K. 52 VA SW-Pct.1
17-03A-43 PHILLIPS Mary
(Kelsey) 51 TX Bridgeport area
01-04A-11 PHILLIPS Mattie 48 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-03A-47 PHILLIPS Mattie
(Martha J. Barnett) 51 TX Bridgeport
17-03A-48 PHILLIPS Maude 14 TX Bridgeport area
18-09A-34 PHILLIPS May 39 MO Bridgeport area
15-06A-04 PHILLIPS Melba 12 TX Pct. 6
17-09A-07 PHILLIPS Millie 21 TX Chico area
09-05A-34 PHILLIPS Minnie
(F.)(Wiginton) 47 TX Pct. 3
15-02B-58 PHILLIPS Minnie D. 6 TX Pct. 6
06-06B-52 PHILLIPS Minnie L. 51 AR Pct.2
17-03A-46 PHILLIPS Modell 20 TX Bridgeport area
10-1A-38 PHILLIPS Morgan 58 TN Paradise
02-03B-82 PHILLIPS Nannie
(H.) 55 MO E.Pct.1
01-04A-12 PHILLIPS Norine 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-04B-66 PHILLIPS Norine
(Maurine Pedigo) 18 TX SW-Pct.1
06-06B-54 PHILLIPS Oleta 17 TX Pct.2
01-18A-33 PHILLIPS Ollie
(Ellis Young) 44 MO Pct.1-Decatur
08-02B-88 PHILLIPS Ollie (M.) 33 TX Pct. 3
15-02B-55 PHILLIPS Oscar 14 TX Pct. 6
02-07B-86 PHILLIPS Ozelle 12 TX E.Pct.1
17-09A-08 PHILLIPS Palnon 1 TX Chico area
01-18A-34 PHILLIPS Pascal C.
(Carl) 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-05A-49 PHILLIPS Ray 23 TX Bridgeport
01-18A-37 PHILLIPS Ray 9 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-03A-45 PHILLIPS Robert 25 TX Bridgeport area
01-18A-32 PHILLIPS Roland H.
(Rowland Houston) 47 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-06A-01 PHILLIPS Ross C. 46 TN Pct. 6
02-03B-84 PHILLIPS Sam 16 TX E.Pct.1
17-16B-87 PHILLIPS Scottie
(Hester Wiley) 45 AR Chico area
17-16B-88 PHILLIPS Sidney G.
(Garland) 21 TX Chico area
19-05B-54 PHILLIPS Tela 27 TX none (Boonsville area)
09-05A-36 PHILLIPS Thelma 23 TX Pct. 3
17-16B-86 PHILLIPS Thomas M.
(Madison) 47 TX Chico area
17-16B-91 PHILLIPS Tillman 13 TX Chico area
15-06A-05 PHILLIPS Travis 9 TX Pct. 6
19-05B-82 PHILLIPS Uriah
F.(Frank) 56 IL none (Hopewell
Dist)
04-04B-65 PHILLIPS Virl
(Barl) 22 TX SW-Pct.1
09-05A-33 PHILLIPS W.C.
(William Church) 54 TN Pct.
3
04-03A-10 PHILLIPS W.D., Jr
(William David, Jr.) 16 TX SW-Pct.1
01-04A-10 PHILLIPS Walter 50 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-06A-02 PHILLIPS Willard 17 TX Pct. 6
19-07B-70 PHILLIPS William
A.(Arthur) 45 TX none (Hopewell
Dist.)
04-03A-08 PHILLIPS William D.
(David, Sr.) 53 TX SW-Pct.1
01-18A-35 PHILLIPS Willie 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-06B-88 PHILLIPS Willie
L.(Boswell McCain) 38 AL Pct.
2-Alvord Town
14-06A-36 PHILLIPS Willie M. 7 TX Pct. 5
15-06A-07 PHILLIPS Wilma 5 TX Pct. 6
17-03A-47 PHILLIPS Woody 17 TX Bridgeport area
17-17A-15 PICKENS Andy M. 50 GA Chico area
19-05B-67 PICKENS Joseph H.
(Houston) 72 AL none (Boonsville
area)
19-05B-68 PICKENS Laura B.
(Bell Head) 59 IL none (Boonsville
area)
19-05B-70 PICKENS Reba (May) 23 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-05B-69 PICKENS Ruby (M.) 23 TX none (Boonsville area)
17-17A-16 PICKENS Saphronia A.
(Shone) 50 TX Chico area
13-09B-62 PICKETT Andrew 71 TN Pct. 5
17-11A-05 PICKETT Buggie
(America) 54 TX Chico town
17-11A-04 PICKETT Electra 52 TX Chico town
02-13B-84 PICKETT Gus
(Augustus) 59 TX E.Pct.1
02-13B-85 PICKETT Maggie(Margaret
E. Fullingim) 51 TX E.Pct.1
13-09B-63 PICKETT Victoria 52 TN Pct. 5
07-02B-52 PIERCE Annie
(Muse) 23 TX Pct.2
07-02B-53 PIERCE Bettie J. 4 TX Pct.2
11-07A-30 PIERCE Bruce 18 TX (Keeter)
12-01A-38 PIERCE C.A. 30 TX Boyd Vil.-Oak St
11-07A-29 PIERCE Dider
(Giter Cordelia Houser) 60 TX (Keeter)
16-04A-18 PIERCE Edna Lou 7 TX Bridgeport
16-04A-14 PIERCE Estee 21 TN Bridgeport
07-02B-65 PIERCE Ethel 16 TX Pct.2
11-07A-32 PIERCE Eugene 10 TX (Keeter)
07-02B-63 PIERCE Frank 19 TX Pct.2
16-04A-16 PIERCE Hammand 13 TX Bridgeport
16-04A-15 PIERCE Hyrshel 18 TN Bridgeport
11-07A-31 PIERCE Jannetia 15 TX (Keeter)
12-01A-39 PIERCE Lillian M. 29 TX Boyd Vil.-Oak St
11-07A-28 PIERCE Miles
(Maston) 60 ARK (Keeter)
07-02B-61 PIERCE Ophelia
(Foreman) 51 TX Pct.2
16-04A-11 PIERCE Porter 50 TN Bridgeport
16-04A-20 PIERCE Porter,
Jr. 2 TX Bridgeport
07-02B-66 PIERCE R.W. 13 TX Pct.2
07-02B-64 PIERCE Ruth 18 TX Pct.2
16-04A-12 PIERCE Sallie 46 TN Bridgeport
07-02B-62 PIERCE Susie 23 TX Pct.2
16-04A-17 PIERCE Wallace 10 TX Bridgeport
16-04A-13 PIERCE William 24 KY Bridgeport
07-02B-60 PIERCE William
R. (Sr.) 71 GA Pct.2
07-02B-51 PIERCE William, Jr.
(R.,"Bud" Jr) 30 TX Pct.2
16-04A-19 PIERCE Zella 4 TX Bridgeport
16-13A-12 PIFFINGER Bettie 3 TX Bridgeport
16-13A-11 PIFFINGER Flora 5 TX Bridgeport
16-13A-07 PIFFINGER George 29 GA Bridgeport
16-13A-08 PIFFINGER Lela 26 TX Bridgeport
16-13A-13 PIFFINGER Leroy 1 TX Bridgeport
16-13A-09 PIFFINGER Lillian 9 TX Bridgeport
16-13A-10 PIFFINGER Thomas 7 TX Bridgeport
05-08A-07 PIGG Mary M. 48 ARK Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-08 PIGG Virge H.(Henry) 24 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-09 PIGG Willie 17 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-02B-66 PIKE Angelina 13 TX Bridgeport area
17-02B-67 PIKE Audrie 10 TX Bridgeport area
16-01A-28 PIKE Dorothy 10 TX Bridgeport
17-02B-63 PIKE Dumont 20 TX Bridgeport area
19-02B-81 PIKE Ella F. 56 AL none (Draco Dist.)
19-02B-80 PIKE Frank P. 57 TX none (Draco Dist.)
17-02B-65 PIKE Glen 15 TX Bridgeport area
19-02B-82 PIKE John A. 26 TX none (Draco Dist.)
17-02B-62 PIKE Nona 48 AL Bridgeport area
17-02B-61 PIKE Tom D. 51 TX Bridgeport area
17-02B-64 PIKE William 17 TX Bridgeport area
16-01A-29 PIKE William 8 TX Bridgeport
08-05A-16 PILLERS A.J.(Andrew) 68 ARK Pct. 3
07-03B-52 PILLERS Alice
(Rosenberg) 74 MICH Pct.2
07-03A-51 PILLERS Lewis E.
(Louis) 75 IL Pct.2
04-08B-61 PINION Delia M.
(Rice) 79 NC SW-Pct.1
04-08B-60 PINION James L. 68 GA SW-Pct.1
03-02B-68 PINKERTON A.J.(Allen
Jones) 43 AR NW-Pct.1
04-01A-05 PINKERTON Annie L.
(Lois) 1 TX SW-Pct.1
03-02B-70 PINKERTON Emma R. 14 TX NW-Pct.1
03-02B-71 PINKERTON Fate 10 TX NW-Pct.1
03-02B-69 PINKERTON Grace (E.
Bazzley) 33 TX NW-Pct.1
08-05A-36 PINKERTON J.W.,Jr 10 TX Pct. 3
03-02B-73 PINKERTON Jimmie
(Allen) 3 TX NW-Pct.1
08-05A-32 PINKERTON John (W.) 34 TX Pct. 3
08-05A-34 PINKERTON Josephine 14 TX Pct. 3
08-05A-35 PINKERTON Lillian Ray 12 TX Pct. 3
03-02B-72 PINKERTON Luellin (Lou
Ellen) 7 TX NW-Pct.1
04-01A-03 PINKERTON Percy L.
(Lee). 23 TX SW-Pct.1
03-02B-74 PINKERTON Ruben 1 TX NW-Pct.1
04-01A-04 PINKERTON Ruth 20 TX SW-Pct.1
04-01A-02 PINKERTON Sarah E.
(Emiline Cotham) 60 TN SW-Pct.1
08-05A-33 PINKERTON Virginia
(Billington) 32 TX Pct. 3
04-01A-01 PINKERTON William D.
(David) 68 TN SW-Pct.1
17-13A-27 PITMAN Barbara 5 TX Chico town
17-11B-89 PITMAN Belle
(Jones) 35 TX Chico town
17-11B-92 PITMAN Bernice 11 OK Chico town
17-11B-90 PITMAN Elzie 15 OK Chico town
17-13A-28 PITMAN Eveline 3 TX Chico town
17-13A-26 PITMAN J.C. 6 TX Chico town
17-11B-91 PITMAN Jimmie 14 OK Chico town
17-11B-93 PITMAN Leora 9 TX Chico town
17-11B-96 PITMAN Richard 2 TX Chico town
17-11B-88 PITMAN Shed J. 37 TX Chico town
17-11B-94 PITMAN Tommie 7 TX Chico town
17-11B-95 PITMAN Willard 5 TX Chico town
09-04B-68 PITTMAN Captola
(Alexander) 19 TX Pct. 3
09-04B-67 PITTMAN Earl 18 OK Pct. 3
17-11B-52 PITTMAN Elmer 24 TX Chico town
09-04B-69 PITTMAN Eugene 1/12 TX Pct. 3
17-11B-53 PITTMAN Eva 23 TX Chico town
17-11B-54 PITTMAN Mabel 3 TX Chico town
04-05B-57 PITTS Alice 20 TX SW-Pct.1
08-04A-38 PITTS B.L.(Brown Lowe) 23 AB Pct. 3
18-07B-82 PITTS Carl 4 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-12 PITTS Carline 27 Bohm Bridgeport area
04-07B-91 PITTS Charles L. (Lee) 62 AL SW-Pct.1
08-04A-39 PITTS Emma (Mae
Davidson) 22 TX Pct. 3
18-07B-80 PITTS Everett W.
(Wilson) 38 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-78 PITTS Georgie A.( Ann
Skaggs) 61 TX Bridgeport area
08-04A-40 PITTS J.D. 1 TX Pct. 3
04-07B-93 PITTS James W. 19 TX SW-Pct.1
18-08A-11 PITTS John D. 29 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-77 PITTS John W.(Walter) 63 TX Bridgeport area
04-07B-95 PITTS Loyd R. 15 TX SW-Pct.1
04-07B-92 PITTS Matilda (Jane
Hodge) 47 TN SW-Pct.1
18-07B-81 PITTS Myrtle I.
(Morgan) 23 TX Bridgeport area
02-02A-30 PITTS Pearl (Mary) 19 TX E.Pct.1
02-02A-29 PITTS R.C.(Rufus Claude) 28 TN E.Pct.1
04-07B-96 PITTS Robert (Van, Jr.) 12 TX SW-Pct.1
18-07B-79 PITTS Robert V. 22 TX Bridgeport area
04-05B-56 PITTS Roy 25 TX SW-Pct.1
18-07B-83 PITTS Vergia 3 TX Bridgeport area
04-07B-94 PITTS W.S.(Dub) 17 TX SW-Pct.1
02-02A-31 PITTS W.S.(William
Sherman) 63 TN E.Pct.1
18-08A-13 PITTS Walter B. 4 TX Bridgeport area
01-01A-16 PLAXCO Mary Lou 12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-15 PLAXCO Stella (Lou
Standley) 40 TX Pct.1-Decatur
09-04B-72 PLEASANT H.A.(Henry
Avory) 47 TN Pct. 3
09-04B-75 PLEASANT H.A., Jr. 15 TX Pct. 3
09-04B-74 PLEASANT Ira 17 TX Pct. 3
08-02B-60 PLEASANT Maggie 60 MS Pct. 3
09-04B-76 PLEASANT Margaret
(W.) 71 TN Pct. 3
09-04B-73 PLEASANT Sarah
(Ellen) 43 TX Pct. 3
11-08A-05 PLUMLEE Eldon M. 12 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08A-01 PLUMLEE G. L.(Green) 36 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08A-03 PLUMLEE G. L., Jr. 16 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08A-06 PLUMLEE Julian 5 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08A-04 PLUMLEE Nona L. 14 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08A-02 PLUMLEE Weta 33 TX (near Cottondale)
10-02B-69 PLYMELL Auther J(oe) 33 TX Paradise
10-02B-71 PLYMELL Auther J. 7 TX Paradise
10-02A-37 PLYMELL C. Myrtle 45 TX Paradise
10-06A-22 PLYMELL Claud F 30 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
10-06A-26 PLYMELL Jackie S. 3 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
10-06A-25 PLYMELL James S. 5 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
10-02A-20 PLYMELL L.Hoke 26 TX Paradise
10-02A-21 PLYMELL M.(ary)Lola
(Giles) 22 TX Paradise
10-02A-36 PLYMELL Roland R. 34 TX Paradise
10-06A-24 PLYMELL Sarah 11 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
10-02B-70 PLYMELL Verna L. 28 TX Paradise
10-06A-27 PLYMELL William F. 66 IL (Upper Arkansas area)
10-02A-39 PLYMELL Willie B. 2 TX Paradise
10-06A-23 PLYMELL Zelma (P.) 30 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
16-02B-71 POAFFEURS? Annie 4 OK Bridgeport
16-02B-72 POAFFEURS? Dorothea 3/12 OK Bridgeport
16-02B-69 POAFFEURS? Ernest 27 MO Bridgeport
16-02B-70 POAFFEURS? W? 22 TX Bridgeport
02-03B-55 POHL Herman 27 OK E.Pct.1
02-03B-54 POHL Lee 22 OK E.Pct.1
06-08B-83 POLSON Lee D. 55 KY Pct.2
06-08B-85 POLSON Maxine 15 TX Pct.2
06-08B-84 POLSON Middie
(Nivens) 47 TX Pct.2
16-21A-16 POMPA Eleno
(Esequa?) 56 Mex Bridgeport
09-04B-79 POOL Mildred 18 TX Pct. 3
16-22B-52 POORE Ada 55 TX Bridgeport
16-07B-89 POORE Bona 1 TX Bridgeport
16-22B-51 POORE Brinkley
(Ben) 59 AR Bridgeport
16-07B-88 POORE Cleo 6 TX Bridgeport
09-06A-30 POORE J.P. 16 TX Pct. 3
16-07B-87 POORE Lora (Ola
Davidson) 29 KS Bridgeport
16-03A-13 POORE Lucile 33 TX Bridgeport
09-06A-29 POORE Mary 36 TX Pct. 3
16-22B-53 POORE Mary Jane 90 TN Bridgeport
16-03A-14 POORE Mertice 15 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-73 POORE Meta 31 KS Bridgeport
16-03A-12 POORE Oscar 34 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-72 POORE Ray 42 TX Bridgeport
16-07B-86 POORE Roy
(Brinkley) 32 TX Bridgeport
09-06A-28 POORE W.D. 45 TN Pct. 3
14-11B-53 POPE Bonnie 24 TX Pct. 5
14-11B-52 POPE Mary 34 TX Pct. 5
14-11B-60 POPE Mildred I. 24 TX Pct. 5
14-11B-51 POPE Robert
A.(Alexander) 68 TX Pct. 5
14-11B-59 POPE Robert P.(Pinkney) 31 TX Pct. 5
14-11B-61 POPE Vernon D. 1-5/12 TX Pct. 5
04-01B-81 PORTER Ben 64 MS SW-Pct.1
13-07A-14 PORTER Berma 33 TX Pct. 5
13-07A-19 PORTER Berniece 9 TX Pct. 5
04-01B-83 PORTER Bessie 17 TX SW-Pct.1
13-07A-20 PORTER Birthel 7 TX Pct. 5
13-07A-15 PORTER C.J. 15 TX Pct. 5
17-01A-31 PORTER Carl 14 TX Bridgeport area
13-07A-17 PORTER Comodore 12 TX Pct. 5
13-07A-18 PORTER Early 10 TX Pct. 5
13-07A-13 PORTER Elroy 34 TX Pct. 5
13-07A-21 PORTER Elroy, Jr. 5 TX Pct. 5
17-01A-28 PORTER G.B. (George) 75 NC Bridgeport area
17-01A-30 PORTER Grady 16 TX Bridgeport area
10-1B-68 PORTER Henry M. 32 TX Paradise
01-01B-73 PORTER Ira C.
(Prentice) 47 MS Pct.1-Decatur
01-01B-77 PORTER James 8 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01B-76 PORTER John P. 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
10-1B-66 PORTER John S. 78 TN Paradise
16-16A-32 PORTER Leote 6 TX Bridgeport
16-16A-31 PORTER Lora 30 KS Bridgeport
16-16A-33 PORTER Lora Beth 2 TX Bridgeport
17-01A-29 PORTER Maggie
(McEntire) 48 TN Bridgeport area
01-01B-74 PORTER Mary (Susan
Hopson) 43 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-01B-82 PORTER Nannie 60 KY SW-Pct.1
16-16A-30 PORTER Raymond 32 TX Bridgeport
13-07A-16 PORTER Tanner 14 TX Pct. 5
01-01B-75 PORTER Troy
(William T.) 21 TX Pct.1-Decatur
10-1B-67 PORTER Virginia (Read) 75 TX Paradise
11-11A-02 PORTWOOD Becky 44 TN (Center Point area)
14-09B-79 PORTWOOD Ben 74 MS Pct. 5
14-05A-13 PORTWOOD Bessie 32 TX Pct. 5
11-11A-01 PORTWOOD C. N.(Charnick) 51 MS (Center Point area)
11-11A-03 PORTWOOD Elguin B.
(Nubury) 19 TX (Center Point area)
14-09B-80 PORTWOOD Emma C. 57 TX Pct. 5
11-10B-98 PORTWOOD G. B.(Greene) 48 MS (Center Point area)
06-07B-62 PORTWOOD Harley W. 36 TX Pct.2
09-07B-81 PORTWOOD J.W. (James) 56 MS Pct. 3
11-10B-99 PORTWOOD Nancy
(C.)(Lesley) 49 TN (Center Point area)
14-05A-12 PORTWOOD Rachel (Moore) 77 MS Pct.
5
14-05A-11 PORTWOOD Sethia 50 MS Pct. 5
09-07B-82 PORTWOOD Tennie 41 AB Pct. 3
06-07B-63 PORTWOOD Winnie 33 TX Pct.2
18-04A-11 POTEET Alice
(Amansa Click) 40 TX Chico area
18-04A-12 POTEET E.V. (Ewell
Vere) 32 TX Chico area
18-04A-10 POTEET J.E.M(James
Edmond Monroe} 76 TX Chico
area
02-13A-18 POTEET Lizzie
(Elizabeth) 69 GA E.Pct.1
17-13A-39 POTEET Lotella,
M.D. 45 TX Chico town
18-04A-13 POTEET Lovelle 27 TX Chico area
02-13A-19 POTEET Roy (Leroy) 28 TX E.Pct.1
01-18B-70 POTTER Berhall 37 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-18B-72 POTTER Clarence 12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-10A-26 POTTER Hosey
M.(Hozy Marvin "Doog") 34 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-28 POTTER James
L.(Lee) 8 TX E.Pct.1
01-18B-71 POTTER Mabel
(Claire) 33 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01B-95 POTTER Mamie 62 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-10A-30 POTTER Marvin, Jr. 3 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-29 POTTER Mary T.
(Thelma) 6 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-27 POTTER Nellie
(Pitts) 30 TX E.Pct.1
10-04A-42 POTTS Anna L. 31 TX Paradise Area
01-18B-61 POTTS Hortense 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
10-04A-41 POTTS Joe T. 37 TX Paradise Area
10-04A-45 POTTS Joe T.,
Jr. 7 TX Paradise Area
01-18B-57 POTTS Lotta
(Lottie Hay Powell) 60 KY Pct.1-Decatur
10-04A-47 POTTS Mary L. 4 TX Paradise Area
10-04A-43 POTTS Mildred F. 10 TX Paradise Area
10-04A-46 POTTS Paul R. 5 TX Paradise Area
10-04A-44 POTTS Sam A. 8 TX Paradise Area
10-1B-75 POUND Arthor T. 32 TX Paradise
10-1A-45 POUND Cordis F. 27 TX Paradise
10-1B-76 POUND Cummal J(ane)(Cummie)(Taylor) 28 TX Paradise
10-1A-47 POUND Floyd T. 2 TX Paradise
10-1A-46 POUND Mary F. 24 TX Paradise
10-1B-77 POUND Tommie L. 1 TX Paradise
04-02A-14 POUNDS Claud W. 29 TX SW-Pct.1
04-02A-16 POUNDS Clyde
C.(Calvin) 3 TX SW-Pct.1
02-07B-78 POUNDS Lewis
(Franklin) 24 OK E.Pct.1
02-07B-79 POUNDS Mary Ruth 13 TX E.Pct.1
04-02A-25 POUNDS Rhoda V. 55 GA SW-Pct.1
02-07B-76 POUNDS Sterling P.
(Price) 53 TX E.Pct.1
02-07B-77 POUNDS Susie
(Maudie Franklin) 47 TX E.Pct.1
04-02A-24 POUNDS Thomas J. 58 TX SW-Pct.1
04-02A-15 POUNDS Vena I. 30 TX SW-Pct.1
04-02A-26 POUNDS Virgel 16 TX SW-Pct.1
01-19A-30 POWELL Agnes
(Milroy) 27 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-12B-94 POWELL Ballard 33 TX Pct. 6
04-04A-39 POWELL Billie M. 1 TX SW-Pct.1
15-14A-16 POWELL Charley E.
(Ezell) 76 TN Pct. 6
04-04B-74 POWELL David E. 51 AL SW-Pct.1
15-14A-19 POWELL Doyle 18 TX Pct. 6
04-04B-78 POWELL Drusilla 5 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04B-75 POWELL Elsie 14 OK SW-Pct.1
15-14A-17 POWELL Fannie A.
(Azalia Curry) 61 TN Pct.
6
01-19A-29 POWELL Guy (M.) 27 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19A-31 POWELL Guy Milroy 2 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-04A-35 POWELL Iva M(ay
Collins) 26 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04A-38 POWELL Loyd T. 2 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04A-37 POWELL Marguerie 3 TX SW-Pct.1
15-14A-18 POWELL Oma J. 21 TX Pct. 6
04-04B-76 POWELL R.L. 11 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04B-77 POWELL Roberta 9 TX SW-Pct.1
15-12B-95 POWELL Tynne B. 27 TX Pct. 6
04-04A-36 POWELL William
M.(Maurice) 6 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04A-34 POWELL William
R(Rufus)("K") 34 TX SW-Pct.1
18-11A-03 POWER (Henry)
Leonard 14 TX Bridgeport area
18-10B-99 POWER Alice
C.(Thomas) 48 GA Bridgeport area
18-11A-01 POWER Electra 18 TX Bridgeport area
18-10B-100 POWER Jessie
(Thomas) 22 TX Bridgeport area
18-11A-05 POWER Opal 11 TX Bridgeport area
18-11A-11 POWER Thomas 61 TX Bridgeport area
18-11A-04 POWER Turner 12 TX Bridgeport area
18-11A-02 POWER Willie 16 TX Bridgeport area
13-13B-52 POWERS Beulah 51 TX Pct. 5
13-13B-56 POWERS Cleo 12 TX Pct. 5
08-04A-07 POWERS Doris 14 TX Pct. 3
08-04A-02 POWERS Esta
(Estilla T.) 53 TX Pct.
3
08-04A-03 POWERS Ethel 26 TX Pct. 3
08-04A-04 POWERS George (E.) 22 TX Pct. 3
08-04A-01 POWERS J.E. (John) 54 MS Pct. 3
13-13B-51 POWERS James R. 56 TN Pct. 5
13-13B-54 POWERS Julian 17 TX Pct. 5
13-13B-53 POWERS Lester 23 TX Pct. 5
13-13B-55 POWERS Nina 14 TX Pct. 5
08-04A-06 POWERS Stanley 17 TX Pct. 3
08-04A-05 POWERS Winnie 19 TX Pct. 3
16-03B-70 POYNOR Edwina 11 TX Bridgeport
15-17A-32 POYNOR Glee 9 TX Pct. 6
15-17A-33 POYNOR J.P., Jr. 4 TX Pct. 6
16-03B-67 POYNOR John 22 TX Bridgeport
16-03B-65 POYNOR John 61 TN Bridgeport
15-17A-29 POYNOR Joseph P. 49 TX Pct. 6
16-03B-68 POYNOR Julia 18 TX Bridgeport
15-17A-31 POYNOR Lois 10 TX Pct. 6
15-17A-30 POYNOR Lydia (L.P.
Youngblood) 35 TX Pct.
6
16-03B-66 POYNOR Mary 54 MO Bridgeport
15-17A-34 POYNOR Maxine 1 TX Pct. 6
16-03B-69 POYNOR Melvin 16 TX Bridgeport
15-12B-98 PRATHER Maggie 76 TN Pct. 6
01-08B-75 PRATT Hattie 1 TX Pct.1-Decatur
14-04B-77 PRATT Lloyd A. 33 OK Pct. 5
01-08B-74 PRATT Red 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
06-09A-03 PRAYTOR George M. 74 TX Pct.2
06-01B-86 PRAYTOR James F. 35 TX Pct.2
06-01B-88 PRAYTOR Leona K. 7 TX Pct.2
06-01B-89 PRAYTOR Oleta M. 1 TX Pct.2
06-01B-87 PRAYTOR Opal
L.(Rhoads) 27 OK Pct.2
06-09A-04 PRAYTOR Susan E. 67 LA Pct.2
01-04A-18 PRESKITT Blanche 6 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-03B-74 PRESKITT Cora
(Shoemaker) 57 IN Bridgeport
01-04A-16 PRESKITT Echo
(Deland/Delane) 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-03B-73 PRESKITT Evander
(Allison) 59 IN Bridgeport
01-04A-15 PRESKITT Katie (Velma
Katherine Lusk) 29 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-04A-20 PRESKITT Lloyd (Jr.) 1 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-04A-14 PRESKITT Lloyd (Sr.) 34 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-04A-19 PRESKITT Maggie 5 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-04A-17 PRESKITT Maxine 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-16B-92 PRESTIGE Alice 24 GA Pct.1-Decatur
01-16B-91 PRESTIGE Elizah (Elizabeth
Lou) 65 AL Pct.1-Decatur
01-16B-90 PRESTIGE John 83 GA Pct.1-Decatur
16-01A-32 PRESTON Eva Lee 13 TX Bridgeport
16-01A-31 PRESTON Lillian 32 TX Bridgeport
16-01A-30 PRESTON Thomas E. 33 TX Bridgeport
01-16B-100 PRETT/PRUITT S.B. 7 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-01A-22 PRICE (Ernest) Doyle 10 TX Bridgeport area
17-01A-23 PRICE A.C. 7 TX Bridgeport area
18-12A-44 PRICE Alfred D.(David) 46 TX Bridgeport area
16-13B-80 PRICE Angelia 31 OK Bridgeport
04-07B-52 PRICE Audrey (Audie
May) 35 MS SW-Pct.1
19-04B-96 PRICE Benjamin A 54 TX none (Boonsville area)
04-08A-03 PRICE Carlos (A.) 41 TX SW-Pct.1
16-18B-76 PRICE Carmella 4 TX Bridgeport
16-18B-74 PRICE Carmen 32 KY Bridgeport
16-13B-81 PRICE Charles 19 OK Bridgeport
04-08A-06 PRICE Charles H. 25 TX SW-Pct.1
18-06A-43 PRICE Charlie (William) 58 AR Chico area
04-07B-54 PRICE Clinton 17 TX SW-Pct.1
17-01A-20 PRICE Cordie (Wilson) 31 AR Bridgeport area
18-12A-49 PRICE Cynthia (A. Weiss) 72 MO Bridgeport area
04-07B-55 PRICE Effie 15 TX SW-Pct.1
18-12A-48 PRICE Erwin 5 TX Bridgeport area
18-12A-45 PRICE Florance (Lener
Pierce) 38 AR Bridgeport area
04-07B-57 PRICE Forest 9 TX SW-Pct.1
04-07A-38 PRICE Geneva 13 TX SW-Pct.1
16-13B-79 PRICE Halt? 34 OK Bridgeport
04-07B-53 PRICE Hubert 18 TX SW-Pct.1
09-05A-40 PRICE Hurman 25 TX Pct. 3
17-01A-19 PRICE James O(scar) 37 TX Bridgeport area
04-08A-04 PRICE James R. 38 TX SW-Pct.1
18-06A-45 PRICE JC 18 TX Chico area
04-07A-37 PRICE Jessie (Era) 18 TX SW-Pct.1
18-12A-46 PRICE John 14 TX Bridgeport area
04-07A-35 PRICE John A. 43 TX SW-Pct.1
18-06A-44 PRICE Lizzie 55 GA Chico area
07-01A-35 PRICE Lora 63 MS Pct.2
19-04B-97 PRICE Lottie L. 49 TX none (Boonsville area)
09-04B-97 PRICE Lynie (Elizabeth) 32 TX Pct. 3
09-05A-39 PRICE M.C.(Margaret) 59 ARK Pct. 3
04-07B-59 PRICE Marvin 1 TX SW-Pct.1
16-18B-75 PRICE Mary (Bordner) 23 TX Bridgeport
19-04B-98 PRICE Mary L. 10 TX none (Boonsville area)
04-08A-05 PRICE Melvina M. 31 TX SW-Pct.1
04-07B-58 PRICE Morris 7 TX SW-Pct.1
18-06A-46 PRICE Norris 11 TX Chico area
04-07A-36 PRICE Orrie (Caver) 43 TX SW-Pct.1
17-01A-21 PRICE Orvil (James) 14 TX Bridgeport area
04-07B-56 PRICE Roice 13 TX SW-Pct.1
04-08A-02 PRICE Sarah F. (Frances
Dutton) 72 AL SW-Pct.1
04-08A-01 PRICE Thomas H. (Harris) 79 GA SW-Pct.1
04-07A-39 PRICE Thurman (C.) 8 TX SW-Pct.1
18-12A-47 PRICE Virgil 9 TX Bridgeport area
07-01A-36 PRICE Virginia 22 TX Pct.2
09-04B-96 PRICE W.E. (William) 40 TX Pct. 3
04-07B-51 PRICE Weldon 42 TX SW-Pct.1
17-01A-24 PRICE Weldon 5 TX Bridgeport area
07-01A-34 PRICE William F. 74 TX Pct.2
09-08A-29 PRICE Wilmer 15 TX Pct. 3
01-15B-56 PRICHARD Norma (Man) 56 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-21A-06 PRICHARD Norma (Man) 65 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01B-98 PRICHETT Annah 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01B-99 PRICHETT Bernice 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01B-97 PRICHETT Mary 53 SC Pct.1-Decatur
01-01B-96 PRICHETT William T. 62 VA Pct.1-Decatur
06-07A-40 PRINCE Martha E. 73 IN Pct.2
02-12B-74 PRIVITT George S.
(Simpson) 53 AR E.Pct.1
02-12B-75 PRIVITT Nellie
(Susan Merritt) 47 TX E.Pct.1
16-16B-55 PROCTOR Bobbie Jo 3 TX Bridgeport
12-02B-70 PROCTOR Edgar 57 KY Boyd Vil.-Evins St
05-02B-78 PROCTOR Etta L. 36 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-16B-53 PROCTOR Evelyn 10 TX Bridgeport
16-16B-56 PROCTOR Evline 1 TX Bridgeport
16-16B-54 PROCTOR G.L. 5 TX Bridgeport
16-15B-71 PROCTOR Hattie
(Ellen Boggs) 65 MO Bridgeport
18-05B-51 PROCTOR Janie 62 IL Chico area
16-16B-51 PROCTOR John 44 TX Bridgeport
18-05A-50 PROCTOR John R. 63 TX Chico area
16-16B-52 PROCTOR Lettie 35 TX Bridgeport
05-02B-77 PROCTOR Margaret (Elizabeth) 64 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-15B-73 PROCTOR Mattie 28 TX Bridgeport
05-02B-76 PROCTOR Mollie
A.(Mary Ascenith) 70 TX Pct.
2-Alvord Town
16-15B-72 PROCTOR William 30 TX Bridgeport
16-15B-70 PROCTOR William
(Davis) 68 TX Bridgeport
11-09A-45 PROVENCE Charlie 16 TX (near Cottondale)
11-09A-47 PROVENCE Ellarea 8 TX (near Cottondale)
11-09A-43 PROVENCE Johnnie H. 20 TX (near Cottondale)
11-09A-41 PROVENCE Lilly M(ae) 46 TX (near Cottondale)
11-09A-42 PROVENCE Maxie R. 23 TX (near Cottondale)
11-09A-44 PROVENCE Ulen
C(lifford). 18 TX (near
Cottondale)
11-09A-46 PROVENCE Woodrow 12 TX (near Cottondale)
11-09A-40 PROVENCE Z.E.(Zebulon) 49 TX (near Cottondale)
01-16A-23 PROVINCE Carrie 66 TN Pct.1-Decatur
01-16A-22 PROVINCE John G. 72 TN Pct.1-Decatur
15-10B-74 PRUETT Allen 38 TX Pct. 6
15-10B-77 PRUETT Audrey A. 10 TX Pct. 6
15-09A-46 PRUETT Battle (J.,
Jr.) 11 TX Pct. 6
15-08B-80 PRUETT Beulah M. 24 TX Pct. 6
15-08B-81 PRUETT Charles E. 6 TX Pct. 6
15-02A-32 PRUETT Charley A. 16 TX Pct. 6
15-08B-79 PRUETT Clifford
W. 31 TX Pct. 6
15-09B-67 PRUETT Columbus
O. 45 TX Pct. 6
15-09A-47 PRUETT Effie L. 7 TX Pct. 6
15-09B-68 PRUETT Gussie 34 TX Pct. 6
15-08B-82 PRUETT Ima M. 2 TX Pct. 6
15-09A-44 PRUETT Jack B.
(Battle) 44 TX Pct. 6
15-10B-78 PRUETT Lela R. 5 TX Pct. 6
15-02A-30 PRUETT Leta A. 36 TX Pct. 6
15-09A-45 PRUETT Levenia
(Elizabeth) 36 TX Pct. 6
15-08B-83 PRUETT Mary A. 66 TX Pct. 6
15-02A-31 PRUETT Melvin 18 TX Pct. 6
15-02A-33 PRUETT Olen L.
(Lum/Lem) 14 TX Pct. 6
15-02A-29 PRUETT Perry (F.) 41 TX Pct. 6
15-10B-76 PRUETT Roy R. 14 TX Pct. 6
17-11B-51 PRUETT Rushia A. 68 AR Chico town
15-10B-75 PRUETT Vallie 36 GA Pct. 6
15-09B-69 PRUETT Velchel 18 TX Pct. 6
01-10A-12 PRUNTY John Virgil,
DDS 45 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-10A-13 PRUNTY Mamie
(Minnie Ann) 40 TN Pct.1-Decatur
19-07A-22 PUGH Eunice
("Pie" Walker) 22 TX none
(Boonsville area)
19-07A-21 PUGH Kenlum
C.("Cap") 26 TX none
(Boonsville area)
19-07A-23 PUGH Royce Glen 2 TX none (Boonsville area)
16-17B-94 PULINAN Earl 3 TX Bridgeport
16-17B-88 PULINAN Edward 35 OK Bridgeport
16-17B-89 PULINAN Francis 33 IN Bridgeport
16-17B-92 PULINAN Mary 9 TX Bridgeport
16-17B-90 PULINAN Miran? 14 TX Bridgeport
16-17B-91 PULINAN Virginia 12 TX Bridgeport
16-17B-93 PULINAN William 6 TX Bridgeport
05-01A-24 PUTMAN Anita J. 9 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-23 PUTMAN Arden R. 13 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-22 PUTMAN Harmon
H.(Henry) 17 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-21 PUTMAN Nellie
(Magers) 47 ARK Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-25 PUTMAN Tommie L. 6 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
08-06B-53 PYEATT Altha 24 TX Pct. 3
08-06B-54 PYEATT Irwin (M.) 43 ARK Pct. 3
08-06B-51 PYEATT J.H.
(James) 70 ARK Pct. 3
08-06B-55 PYEATT Leila A. 41 TN Pct. 3
08-06B-52 PYEATT Mary (C.) 65 ARK Pct. 3
08-06B-56 PYEATT Valdon 14 TX Pct. 3
05-08A-49 QUARLES Beve A. 15 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-50 QUARLES Mary E. 12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-47 QUARLES Otho B. 49 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-48 QUARLES Willia
B.(Bertha) 38 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-10A-38 QUEJAUS Amirvia 2 TX Bridgeport
16-10A-28 QUEJAUS Anastacio 40 Mex Bridgeport
16-10A-37 QUEJAUS Andres 3 TX Bridgeport
16-10A-32 QUEJAUS Francisca 15 TX Bridgeport
16-10A-34 QUEJAUS Juana 10 TX Bridgeport
16-10A-30 QUEJAUS Leon 22 TX Bridgeport
16-10A-29 QUEJAUS Manuela
(Lopez) 39 Mex Bridgeport
16-10A-36 QUEJAUS Paul 5 TX Bridgeport
16-10A-39 QUEJAUS Rachel 1 TX Bridgeport
16-10A-31 QUEJAUS Rebecca 18 TX Bridgeport
16-10A-35 QUEJAUS Sauta 7 TX Bridgeport
16-10A-33 QUEJAUS Viola 12 TX Bridgeport
16-13A-47 QUILLAN Clarence (L) 20 TX Bridgeport
16-13A-45 QUILLAN James 43 TX Bridgeport
16-13A-48 QUILLAN Loyde 12 TX Bridgeport
16-13A-46 QUILLAN Mary 42 TX Bridgeport
15-11A-36 QUISENBERRY Alma
(Maggie Bailiff) 48 TX Pct. 6
15-11A-32 QUISENBERRY Beulah
(Truett) 21 TX Pct. 6
01-24A-04 QUISENBERRY Charlie
(Moore) 52 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19B-70 QUISENBERRY Charlie
(Moore) 52 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-11A-31 QUISENBERRY Foy 32 TX Pct. 6
15-11A-37 QUISENBERRY Joe B.
(Bailey) 22 TX Pct. 6
15-11A-33 QUISENBERRY Lyndell 3 TX Pct. 6
15-11A-38 QUISENBERRY Mary R.
(Ruth) 18 TX Pct. 6
15-11A-34 QUISENBERRY Mona
Ruth 1 TX Pct. 6
15-11A-35 QUISENBERRY Wallace
(W.) 28 TX Pct. 6
16-23B-61 RADENEVY? Augustacio 78 Mex Bridgeport
17-08A-48 RADIES Cepreana 22 TX Chico area
17-17A-09 RAGSDALE Georgia 82 GA Chico area
16-03A-26 RAINS Alma 41 TX Bridgeport
04-05B-51 RAINS Edward P. 27 TX SW-Pct.1
04-05B-52 RAINS Ella L. 27 TX SW-Pct.1
16-03A-25 RAINS Jess 53 AR Bridgeport
04-05B-53 RAINS Louisa E. 7 MO SW-Pct.1
04-05B-54 RAINS Pauline 5 TX SW-Pct.1
04-05B-55 RAINS Reba J. 2 MO SW-Pct.1
16-14A-30 RAJARA Jesus 29 TX Bridgeport
06-05B-66 RALEY Bertha B. 9 TX Pct.2
14-11A-14 RALEY Chester E. 7 AR Pct. 5
06-01A-35 RALEY Donald B.
(Burch) 5 TX Pct.2
05-01B-81 RALEY Drucilla
B. 84 GA Pct. 2-Alvord Town
14-11A-12 RALEY Eliza J. 43 TX Pct. 5
05-01B-80 RALEY Ellen M. 59 GA Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-01A-32 RALEY Emma J.
(Jane McDonald) 31 TX Pct.2
06-05B-63 RALEY Emmet R. 44 AL Pct.2
14-11A-13 RALEY Ethel R. 12 TX Pct. 5
06-05B-65 RALEY Henry H. 13 TX Pct.2
08-05B-55 RALEY J.P. 57 GA Pct. 3
06-05B-64 RALEY Laura L. 34 TX Pct.2
08-05B-59 RALEY Leona 14 TX Pct. 3
06-01A-33 RALEY Leslie W. 9 TX Pct.2
05-01B-82 RALEY Lessie M. 29 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
14-11A-11 RALEY Louis 44 AR Pct. 5
08-05B-60 RALEY Loy 13 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-56 RALEY Mollie 61 GA Pct. 3
08-05B-58 RALEY Ozella 36 TN Pct. 3
08-05B-57 RALEY T.E.(Ernest) 52 GA Pct. 3
06-01A-31 RALEY Thomas V.
(Vernon, Sr.) 41 AL Pct.2
06-01A-34 RALEY Thomas
V.(Vernon, Jr.) 7 TX Pct.2
16-15A-46 RAMAS Ambros 55 Mex Bridgeport
16-15A-45 RAMAS Pauino 42 Mex Bridgeport
10-09B-51 RAMSDALE Billie F.
(W.F.) 32 TX (Grub Hill)
10-04B-87 RAMSDALE Elbert 31 TX Paradise Area
10-09A-41 RAMSDALE Emma L. 9 TX (Grub Hill)
10-09A-42 RAMSDALE Ines 6 TX (Grub Hill)
10-09A-38 RAMSDALE Joe L. 35 TX (Grub Hill)
10-09B-52 RAMSDALE Lena
M.(Coffee) 27 TX (Grub Hill)
10-09A-39 RAMSDALE Lena W. 32 TX (Grub Hill)
10-09B-80 RAMSDALE Nancy A. 64 MO (Grub Hill)
10-04B-90 RAMSDALE Ona F. 4 TX Paradise Area
10-04B-89 RAMSDALE Ozel V. 9 TX Paradise Area
10-09A-40 RAMSDALE Raymond 11 TX (Grub Hill)
10-09B-53 RAMSDALE Rita L. 5 TX (Grub Hill)
10-04B-88 RAMSDALE Ruby G. 28 AR Paradise Area
16-05A-39 RAMSEY Carl 19 TX Bridgeport
18-09B-58 RAMSEY Charley C. 61 TN Bridgeport area
16-05A-37 RAMSEY Coy 51 TX Bridgeport
10-1A-44 RAMSEY Deana 45 AL Paradise
10-04B-86 RAMSEY Esma L. 19 TX Paradise Area
18-09B-59 RAMSEY George(Washington) 55 TN Bridgeport area
10-04B-85 RAMSEY Herman
F(ranklin) 22 TX Paradise Area
18-09B-57 RAMSEY Jim F. 62 TN Bridgeport area
02-03A-21 RAMSEY Jim T.(James
Thomas) 59 TX E.Pct.1
16-05A-40 RAMSEY John 14 TX Bridgeport
02-03A-22 RAMSEY Lillie (May
Kellam) 48 TX E.Pct.1
02-03A-23 RAMSEY Luke 22 TX E.Pct.1
18-09B-60 RAMSEY Mary E. 48 TN Bridgeport area
16-05A-38 RAMSEY Minnie 47 TX Bridgeport
02-03A-24 RAMSEY Myrtle 19 TX E.Pct.1
01-01B-85 RAMSEY Ora 40 MS Pct.1-Decatur
18-08A-15 RAMSEY Pearl 19 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-14 RAMSEY Robert L. 22 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-16 RAMSEY Robert, Jr. 1 TX Bridgeport area
10-04B-84 RAMSEY Roy (C.) 51 TX Paradise Area
16-05A-41 RAMSEY Vera 12 TX Bridgeport
10-1A-43 RAMSEY William T. 46 TX Paradise
16-03B-58 RANDALL Desda 49 TX Bridgeport
16-03B-57 RANDALL Dolph 60 TN Bridgeport
16-03B-59 RANDALL Ella Fay 23 TX Bridgeport
08-02B-54 RANDALL Harvey 36 ARK Pct. 3
08-02B-57 RANDALL Harvey, Jr. 14 TX Pct. 3
08-02B-55 RANDALL Minnie 34 TX Pct. 3
08-02B-58 RANDALL Pauline 11 TX Pct. 3
08-02B-56 RANDALL Wilburn 16 TX Pct. 3
02-13B-86 RANDALS Willie 10 TX E.Pct.1
05-07A-47 RANDLE Joy S. 4 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07A-46 RANDLE Nettie S. 63 KY Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07A-45 RANDLE William T. 60 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
14-08A-25 RANDOLPH Albert L (Lee). 12 TX Pct. 5
14-08A-21 RANDOLPH Annie B (Brown) 45 TX Pct. 5
14-08A-22 RANDOLPH Bob A.(Arnold) 19 TX Pct. 5
13-04B-58 RANDOLPH Jewel 16 TX Pct. 5
14-08A-27 RANDOLPH Johnie C. 7 TX Pct. 5
14-08A-28 RANDOLPH L.B. 5 TX Pct. 5
13-04B-88 RANDOLPH Lonnie 44 TX Pct. 5
14-08A-23 RANDOLPH Mary B. 17 TX Pct. 5
13-04B-57 RANDOLPH Nancy 41 TX Pct. 5
14-08A-24 RANDOLPH Pauline 14 TX Pct. 5
14-08A-20 RANDOLPH William (Blake) 46 AL Pct. 5
14-08A-26 RANDOLPH William M. 10 TX Pct. 5
15-09B-88 RANEY Ada F 53 AR Pct. 6
05-07A-04 RANEY Annie L. 24 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07A-07 RANEY Clyde A. 16 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-04A-11 RANEY Eula (L.) -57 TX Pct. 6
08-06A-15 RANEY G.W. 47 KY Pct. 3
15-09B-90 RANEY Gladys F. 16 TX Pct. 6
05-07A-05 RANEY H. Clay 22 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07A-06 RANEY Hazel L. 20 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-04A-10 RANEY Ike (M.) -65 AR Pct. 6
05-07A-03 RANEY Joe B. 28 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-09B-87 RANEY John (W.) 55 AR Pct. 6
15-04A-12 RANEY Lola 35 TX Pct. 6
05-07A-02 RANEY Mollie V. 58 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-17A-49 RANEY Molly
(Josey F.) 80 TN Pct.
6
15-09B-89 RANEY Olen (B.) 22 TX Pct. 6
08-06A-16 RANEY Pauline 46 KY Pct. 3
05-07A-01 RANEY Sam C. 67 ARK Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-21B-68 RANGEL Antonio 22 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-83 RANGEL Ester 19 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-81 RANGEL Florentine 42 Mex Bridgeport
16-21B-66 RANGEL Juana 42 Mex Bridgeport
16-21B-65 RANGEL Julian 48 Mex Bridgeport
16-21B-67 RANGEL Manuel 24 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-85 RANGEL May 15 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-84 RANGEL Moses 17 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-86 RANGEL Rachel 7 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-82 RANGEL Roberta 36 Mex Bridgeport
16-20B-87 RANGEL Ruth 4 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-88 RANGEL Samuel 2 TX Bridgeport
06-02B-57 RANKIN Admiral D. 27 TX Pct.2
06-02B-55 RANKIN Dan M. 52 TX Pct.2
06-02B-60 RANKIN Elmer L. 20 TX Pct.2
04-04B-52 RANKIN Georgia T.
(White) 21 TX SW-Pct.1
01-04A-22 RANKIN Jessie A. 31 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-04A-23 RANKIN John Homer 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
06-02B-68 RANKIN John R. 54 TX Pct.2
06-02B-61 RANKIN Kindness L. 16 TX Pct.2
02-03B-52 RANKIN Luda 60 MO E.Pct.1
04-04B-53 RANKIN Martha R.
(Dorothy Ruth?) 1 TX SW-Pct.1
06-02B-56 RANKIN Nora L. 53 TX Pct.2
06-02B-58 RANKIN Orvil T. 24 TX Pct.2
06-02B-59 RANKIN Ray 23 TX Pct.2
02-03B-53 RANKIN Ruby 17 TX E.Pct.1
04-04B-51 RANKIN S.T.
(S.F.?) 27 TX SW-Pct.1
01-04A-21 RANKIN Sammy A. 55 AR Pct.1-Decatur
02-03B-51 RANKIN T.R. 70 TX E.Pct.1
04-08B-80 RANN (George) Cleo 27 TX SW-Pct.1
04-08B-79 RANN Bertha E. 57 GA SW-Pct.1
04-08B-81 RANN Charles 22 TX SW-Pct.1
04-08B-78 RANN George C. 58 GA SW-Pct.1
04-08B-82 RANN Paul B. 18 TX SW-Pct.1
17-08A-42 RANNERA Amalia 16 Mex Chico area
17-08A-39 RANNERA Dimiceo 64 Mex Chico area
17-08A-41 RANNERA Manuel 19 Mex Chico area
17-08A-40 RANNERA Maria 45 Mex Chico area
17-08A-43 RANNERA Mexcinana 1 TX Chico area
02-04A-45 RANSOM Dora (Evelin) 42 MO E.Pct.1
01-07B-56 RANSOM Jimmie 43 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-04A-44 RANSOM John (A.) 59 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-48 RANSOM John (Alvin) 12 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-46 RANSOM Richard 20 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-47 RANSOM Tobe
(Thurman) 17 TX E.Pct.1
01-07B-55 RANSOM Tom 53 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-21B-53 RANZALEZ Altilous 19 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-51 RANZALEZ Antonio 45 Mex Bridgeport
16-21B-58 RANZALEZ Carmin 5 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-60 RANZALEZ Domingo 1/12 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-54 RANZALEZ Filberto 17 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-55 RANZALEZ John 14 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-57 RANZALEZ Magreta? 9 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-56 RANZALEZ Maria 13 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-59 RANZALEZ Miguel 2 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-52 RANZALEZ Ovilano 43 Mex Bridgeport
02-11A-34 RASBURY Alma (Jean) 1 TX E.Pct.1
02-11A-28 RASBURY Annie (Lee
Lynn) 39 AL E.Pct.1
02-11A-29 RASBURY Bernice 17 TX E.Pct.1
14-01B-54 RASBURY Evelyn L. 4 TX Pct. 5
02-11A-32 RASBURY Guinn 7 TX E.Pct.1
14-01B-56 RASBURY Henrietta
(Hankins) 68 AL Pct. 5
14-01B-51 RASBURY Lester (Z) 33 TX Pct. 5
02-11A-30 RASBURY Lester C. 13 TX E.Pct.1
14-01B-52 RASBURY Mamie (L.) 33 AL Pct. 5
02-11A-33 RASBURY Minnie Lee 2 TX E.Pct.1
14-01B-53 RASBURY Ruby L 10 TX Pct. 5
02-11A-31 RASBURY Ruth F. 10 TX E.Pct.1
14-01B-55 RASBURY T.Y. 2 TX Pct. 5
02-11A-27 RASBURY W.A.(William
Avery) 40 AL E.Pct.1
06-06A-13 RATEKEN Ollie P. 60 MO Pct.2
14-05A-40 RATLIFF Alonzo E. 72 MS Pct. 5
14-05B-59 RATLIFF Calvin
T.(Taylor) 74 MS Pct. 5
14-05A-42 RATLIFF Derrick
W.(William) 39 TX Pct. 5
12-01A-12 RATLIFF Edna (M.
Reeves) 26 MO Boyd Village
12-01A-14 RATLIFF Geraldine 6 TX Boyd Village
05-07B-94 RATLIFF Henry S. 71 AL Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07B-96 RATLIFF James D. 29 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07B-98 RATLIFF James D.,
(Jr) 3 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
14-05A-43 RATLIFF Lawrence
W.(Warren) 27 TX Pct.
5
14-05A-45 RATLIFF Leonard D. 3-3/12 TX Pct. 5
05-07B-97 RATLIFF Lillian
L.(Leslie) 23 TX Pct.
2-Alvord Town
12-01A-13 RATLIFF Marion
(Thomas, Jr.) 8 TX Boyd Village
14-05A-41 RATLIFF Mollie A.
(Mary Annie Warren) 65 AL Pct.
5
14-05A-44 RATLIFF Myerl 31 TX Pct. 5
05-07B-95 RATLIFF Nancy A. 71 AL Pct. 2-Alvord Town
14-05B-60 RATLIFF Paralee
(Frances Stamford) 70 MS Pct.
5
12-01A-11 RATLIFF Tom (E.) 46 TX Boyd Village
05-07B-99 RATLIFF Winona F. 1 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
12-03A-37 RATTON Ben
(Benjamin) 50 AL Boyd
Vil.-Allen Ave
12-03A-39 RATTON Jack A.
(Augusta) 20 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
12-03A-41 RATTON Joe 46 AL Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
12-03A-38 RATTON Lee 45 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
12-03A-40 RATTON Lewis 8 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
16-04A-33 RAVEN Baby
(Roland Royce) 1/12 TX Bridgeport
16-06A-08 RAVEN Mable
(Clara Hall) 33 TX Bridgeport
16-04A-27 RAVEN Oscar (L.) 36 TX Bridgeport
16-04A-30 RAVEN Reba
(Ramona) 10 TX Bridgeport
16-04A-32 RAVEN Rilla 5 TX Bridgeport
16-04A-31 RAVEN Rose 8 TX Bridgeport
16-06A-07 RAVEN Roy (Ellis) 34 TX Bridgeport
16-04A-28 RAVEN Ruby
(Tackel) 36 TX Bridgeport
16-04A-29 RAVEN Ruth
(Ravenna) 12 TX Bridgeport
03-02A-43 RAWLE Bernice
(Desda) 1 TX NW-Pct.1
03-02A-38 RAWLE C.F.(Charles
Franklin) 33 TX NW-Pct.1
17-06B-70 RAWLE Clyde 37 TX Bridgeport area
03-02A-41 RAWLE Cortez 8 TX NW-Pct.1
16-16A-22 RAWLE Dora 42 TX Bridgeport
03-02A-40 RAWLE Jehu 11 TX NW-Pct.1
03-02A-39 RAWLE Lottie
(Elizabeth Smith) 33 MO NW-Pct.1
17-06B-72 RAWLE Marshall 9 TX Bridgeport area
03-02A-42 RAWLE Maxine
(Hazle) 4 TX NW-Pct.1
16-16A-21 RAWLE Richard
(George) 43 TX Bridgeport
17-06B-69 RAWLE Tom J. 41 TX Bridgeport area
17-06B-71 RAWLE W.D. 18 TX Bridgeport area
01-15B-97 RAY Alice 21 NY Pct.1-Decatur
02-09B-64 RAY Alvin 5 TX E.Pct.1
02-08B-83 RAY Ann Louise (Lois) 3 TX E.Pct.1
06-03B-52 RAY Arizona 15 TX Pct.2
02-09B-61 RAY Broe 34 TX E.Pct.1
02-09B-63 RAY Cleta Mae 6 TX E.Pct.1
02-08B-81 RAY Connie Ruth 7 TX E.Pct.1
06-03B-78 RAY Dave Q. 36 AR Pct.2
02-09B-62 RAY Della (May
Claborn) 25 TX E.Pct.1
06-03A-25 RAY Edith L. 12 TX Pct.2
06-03A-24 RAY Flora B. (Carter) 34 TX Pct.2
02-08B-78 RAY Frances (Devers) 33 TX E.Pct.1
06-03B-81 RAY Frances M. 4 TX Pct.2
02-08B-77 RAY Fred 36 TX E.Pct.1
04-07B-72 RAY George H.C. 51 GA SW-Pct.1
02-08B-82 RAY Gordon F. 5 TX E.Pct.1
06-03B-51 RAY Hattie A. 56 AR Pct.2
06-03B-80 RAY Imogene 12 TX Pct.2
02-08B-80 RAY Inez 11 TX E.Pct.1
02-08B-79 RAY J.C. 14 TX E.Pct.1
02-08B-84 RAY Jean Hoyl (Gene
Hoyle) 1 TX E.Pct.1
06-03A-23 RAY John A. 34 AR Pct.2
06-03A-26 RAY Johnnie B. 6 TX Pct.2
06-07B-59 RAY Julia (V. Bell) 55 TX Pct.2
16-09B-66 RAY Katie Ruth
(Rachel Hanna Wilson) 51 TX Bridgeport
09-03B-67 RAY Lola 21 TX Pct. 3
16-09B-69 RAY Marian (Virginia) 7 TX Bridgeport
01-11B-64 RAY Martha 41 MS Pct.1-Decatur
06-03B-79 RAY Nellie (Moss) 32 TX Pct.2
16-09B-68 RAY Nelson (Woodrow
Wilson ?) 16 TX Bridgeport
16-09B-67 RAY Roger (Tran) 18 TX Bridgeport
02-09B-65 RAY Thurmond
("Red") 2 TX E.Pct.1
16-09B-65 RAY Tran (Lee) 59 MS Bridgeport
01-11B-63 RAY Walter 66 MS Pct.1-Decatur
06-07B-58 RAY William E. (Edd) 69 TX Pct.2
16-11B-97 RAYBORN Loyde 36 TX Bridgeport
16-11B-96 RAYBORN Sallie 59 TX Bridgeport
02-04A-33 RAYMU Christina 18 Mex E.Pct.1
02-04A-34 RAYMU Ferdando 1 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-32 RAYMU Santos 25 TX E.Pct.1
11-12A-15 READ (Henry) Clyde 35 TX (Center Point area)
11-09A-08 READ (Laura) Pauline 19 TX (near Cottondale)
16-01B-73 READ Aries 15 TX Bridgeport
11-11B-96 READ Arlon L. 5 TX (Road to Cottondale)
11-04A-02 READ Audrey(Audra)(Crownover) 26 TX (Keeter)
16-01B-72 READ Avis 35 TX Bridgeport
16-01B-74 READ Ayles(Alice) 11 TX Bridgeport
11-09A-09 READ Ben (James) 14 TX (near Cottondale)
11-10A-08 READ Billie G. 5 TX (Grub Hill)
11-10A-07 READ Caral W. 6 TX (Grub Hill)
12-01A-16 READ Carry E.(Swinney) 48 TX Boyd Village
10-07A-05 READ Cathy 22 TX (Draco)
11-11B-98 READ Cecil R(obert) 1 TX (Road to Cottondale)
11-11B-94 READ Clarence 29 TX (Road to Cottondale)
10-1A-11 READ Doris Ann 11 TX Paradise
10-1A-24 READ Doris W. 5 TX Paradise
11-04A-05 READ Dorothy J. 4 TX (Keeter)
10-1A-02 READ E(ffie).Jane(Lindsey) 57 TX Paradise
10-1A-25 READ E. Katherine 3 TX Paradise
11-04A-01 READ Earl (G.) 27 TX (Keeter)
10-1A-06 READ Earnest E.("Hoot") 10 TX Paradise
11-10B-83 READ Earnest
E.("Pat") 9 TX (Cottondale
area)
10-1A-03 READ Edwin (M.) 21 TX Paradise
12-01B-83 READ Elizabeth 10 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
11-04A-06 READ Elvis B. 24 TX (Keeter)
10-1A-22 READ Esther M. 9 TX Paradise
11-12A-16 READ Eva (Crownover) 29 TX (Center Point area)
10-1A-23 READ F. Ines 7 TX Paradise
11-04A-03 READ Foy (H.) 8 TX (Keeter)
11-10B-84 READ Geneva 6 TX (Cottondale area)
19-02B-58 READ George E. 10 TX none (Draco Dist.)
10-06A-01 READ H. Nat 25 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
11-10B-85 READ Harold D. 1 TX (Cottondale area)
10-1A-05 READ Harold D. 13 TX Paradise
16-01B-77 READ Harry 4 TX Bridgeport
11-03B-53 READ Homer S. 19 TX (S of Cottondale)
11-10B-79 READ Irene
(Hoover)(Pike) 34 TX (Cottondale area)
10-1A-04 READ Iva Ruth 17 TX Paradise
11-09A-06 READ J(ames) B. 50 TX (near Cottondale)
11-10B-78 READ J(ohn) D. 41 TX (Cottondale area)
11-10B-82 READ J(ohn) D., Jr. 12 TX (Cottondale area)
11-04A-04 READ J.W. 6 TX (Keeter)
10-1A-20 READ James D(illard) 30 TX Paradise
16-01B-76 READ John 6 TX Bridgeport
11-03B-51 READ John H.(enry) 66 TX (S of Cottondale)
16-01B-78 READ Kenneth 2 TX Bridgeport
12-01B-82 READ Lafayette 13 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
16-01B-75 READ Laura 9 TX Bridgeport
16-01B-71 READ Lewis N.(Leon) 36 GA Bridgeport
19-02B-54 READ Lilla M. 39 TX none (Draco Dist.)
11-10B-81 READ Lorine 14 TX (Cottondale area)
12-01B-84 READ Lucille 9 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
10-1A-08 READ Lucille T(ipton) 57 TN Paradise
11-03B-52 READ Lucy(Lucinsa
A.)(Taylor) 63 TX (S of Cottondale)
10-1A-21 READ M(ary) Ethel (Pike) 29 TX Paradise
12-01A-15 READ Mack M. 51 TX Boyd Village
19-02B-56 READ Mary M. 17 TX none (Draco Dist.)
12-01A-17 READ Mildred 17 TX Boyd Village
19-02B-55 READ Movelda V. 18 TX none (Draco Dist.)
12-01B-80 READ Newton 35 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
10-06A-02 READ Nola L.(Wright) 18 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
11-11B-95 READ Nora (Josephine
Arnold) 24 TX (Road to
Cottondale)
12-01A-18 READ Oma Bell 15 TX Boyd Village
10-07A-06 READ Opil F. 1 TX (Draco)
11-10B-80 READ Pauline 15 TX (Cottondale area)
11-09A-07 READ Pearl (I.)
(Lindsey) 49 TX (near Cottondale)
19-02B-59 READ Robert L. 5 TX none (Draco Dist.)
10-06A-03 READ Robert W. 1 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
10-1A-09 READ Tennessee E. 15 TN Paradise
10-1A-10 READ Thomas (Jr.) 13 TN Paradise
10-1A-07 READ Thomas Peek 40 TX Paradise
12-01B-81 READ Trecie 32 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
10-1A-01 READ W(illiam)Walter 57 TX Paradise
12-01A-19 READ Wayne 14 TX Boyd Village
11-11B-97 READ Weldon F. 3 TX (Road to Cottondale)
19-02B-53 READ William O. 42 TX none (Draco Dist.)
19-02B-57 READ Winston D. 15 TX none (Draco Dist.)
10-1A-12 READ Woodard T. 4 TN Paradise
06-07B-86 REAGAN Dessie M.
(May) 11 TX Pct.2
06-07B-87 REAGAN J.W. 5 TX Pct.2
06-07B-85 REAGAN Mecie
(Mecia C.) 31 TX Pct.2
06-07B-84 REAGAN Sam
H.(Henry) 46 TN Pct.2
18-03B-97 REASONER Gertie M.
(Stack) 39 TX Chico area
18-03B-96 REASONER Homer A.(Angelo) 37 TX Chico area
18-03B-98 REASONER J.C. 11 TX Chico area
18-03B-99 REASONER Leonard Leroy 8 TX Chico area
18-04A-01 REASONER Mary (Lois) 1 TX Chico area
18-03B-100 REASONER Willard Ray 3 TX Chico area
16-19B-80 REBELLAS Conceptia 22 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-81 REBELLAS Felipe 4 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-82 REBELLAS Lucia 1 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-79 REBELLAS Natibedad 28 TX Bridgeport
05-01A-45 RECTOR Clifford C. 15 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03B-91 RECTOR Nettie E. 50 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-44 RECTOR Robert L. 40 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-10B-81 REDDELL Anita 9 TX Chico town
16-05B-60 REDDELL Arthur 25 TX Bridgeport
17-10B-82 REDDELL David F. 7 TX Chico town
17-01A-25 REDDELL Edgar T. 29 TX Bridgeport area
16-05B-61 REDDELL Ernest 23 TX Bridgeport
17-01B-58 REDDELL Francis 11 TX Bridgeport area
17-01B-55 REDDELL Frank 36 TX Bridgeport area
17-01B-59 REDDELL Howard 8 TX Bridgeport area
17-01B-57 REDDELL James 14 TX Bridgeport area
16-05B-58 REDDELL John 59 AR Bridgeport
16-05B-59 REDDELL Laura 60 TX Bridgeport
17-10B-83 REDDELL Laverne 2 TX Chico town
17-01B-62 REDDELL Lena 1 TX Bridgeport area
17-01B-61 REDDELL Mary 3 1/2 TX Bridgeport area
17-06A-07 REDDELL Mollie (Mary
E.) 38 TX Bridgeport area
17-10B-80 REDDELL Pearl Fay
(Harms) 32 TX Chico town
17-01B-60 REDDELL Sammie 5 TX Bridgeport area
17-01B-56 REDDELL Tenna (West) 38 TX Bridgeport area
17-01A-26 REDDELL Una Mae 27 TX Bridgeport area
17-06A-06 REDDELL William J. 74 AR Bridgeport area
17-10B-79 REDDELL William W. 35 TX Chico town
15-16B-94 REDING Alma 26 TX Pct. 6
15-16B-95 REDING Earlene 5 TX Pct. 6
15-16B-93 REDING Hubert S. 25 TX Pct. 6
05-04B-84 REDMAN Ben B. 14 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-03 REDMAN Billy H. 6 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-02 REDMAN Fay C.
(Hines) 29 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-04 REDMAN Garald W. 5 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04B-85 REDMAN Jessie K 11 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-05 REDMAN Louie D. 2 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04B-83 REDMAN Nannie
(Nancy J.) 54 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-01 REDMAN Terrell M. 29 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08B-56 REDWINE Blanche 63 ARK Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-17A-18 REDWINE Dona M. 22 TX Chico area
17-17A-19 REDWINE Dorothy M. 1 TX Chico area
05-08B-55 REDWINE George H. 69 ARK Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-17A-17 REDWINE James C(oy) 25 TX Chico area
05-05A-05 REDWINE Lorene E. 22 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-18 REDWINE Mary L. 19 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05A-04 REDWINE Robert L. 24 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-10A-12 REED ?? (Faded out) 5 TX Pct.2
05-06A-43 REED Addie M. 12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-08A-38 REED Albert (Lawrence) 45 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-11A-08 REED Alice (May Taylor) 29 TX E.Pct.1
15-04A-17 REED Beatrice (Emalina
Parish) 37 TX Pct. 6
02-11A-07 REED Bert (Bertie Lee) 40 TX E.Pct.1
05-01A-07 REED Bertie (Renfro) 36 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-11A-14 REED Billie Joe 1 TX E.Pct.1
05-06A-42 REED Cecil T. 15 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-06 REED Charley 45 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-02A-16 REED Christene 16 TX Pct.2
02-04A-06 REED Cleo 18 TX E.Pct.1
02-08B-74 REED Clifford E.
(Eugene) 25 TX E.Pct.1
15-04A-16 REED Dave 47 TX Pct. 6
05-01A-10 REED Earl 14 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-12 REED Eldon 7 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-11 REED Elsie M. 12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06A-46 REED Elvin J. 5 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-04A-11 REED Ernest Lee 5 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-10 REED Erwin 10 TX E.Pct.1
02-08B-76 REED Gene Ward 1 TX E.Pct.1
06-10A-09 REED George 41 TX Pct.2
01-08A-40 REED Gilbert (Virgil) 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-11A-11 REED Goldie 6 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-07 REED Gordon 15 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-08 REED Helen 14 TX E.Pct.1
16-01B-59 REED Henry E. 37 TX Bridgeport
15-04A-19 REED Howard 11 TX Pct. 6
02-04A-02 REED I.B. (Irvin) 49 TX E.Pct.1
05-06A-47 REED Imagene 2 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06A-45 REED Inez 7 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-10A-10 REED Iva L. 31 TX Pct.2
05-01A-13 REED J. L. 3-1/2 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-04A-18 REED J.D. (John David) 14 TX Pct. 6
01-08A-41 REED Jaunita 16 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-11A-10 REED Jerelane
(Jeraldean) 8 TX E.Pct.1
15-04A-20 REED Jessie (Parish) 7 TX Pct. 6
01-05B-17 REED Jim 50 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19B-92 REED Jim 56 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-06A-40 REED John H. 38 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-02A-12 REED John W.. 50 TX Pct.2
04-04A-17 REED K.L. 69 TX SW-Pct.1
07-02A-15 REED Lee 19 TX Pct.2
05-06A-41 REED Leila M.(Worthy) 40 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-02A-13 REED Lizzie (Pinkerton) 40 TN Pct.2
02-11A-09 REED Lorena (Lorene
Gwendolyn) 10 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-05 REED Louise 21 TX E.Pct.1
16-01B-60 REED Lucille (Carmock) 26 TX Bridgeport
01-06A-12 REED Luther 50 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06A-14 REED Luther, Jr. 12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-16B-56 REED Maggie 77 TN Chico area
06-10A-11 REED Mary D.(Maydell) 11 TX Pct.2
01-06A-13 REED Mary Zella 48 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-04A-03 REED Mattie (Martha E.
Brown) 44 TX E.Pct.1
01-08A-39 REED Minnie (Waggoner) 44 MO Pct.1-Decatur
01-08A-42 REED Naomi 9 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-06A-44 REED Noble F. 8 OK Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-08 REED Oclee C. 19 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-14 REED Olverita 1/12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-04A-04 REED Pearl 26 TX E.Pct.1
16-01B-61 REED Velma 6 TX Bridgeport
02-08B-75 REED Vera (Jewell
Walker) 25 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-09 REED Wesley 12 TX E.Pct.1
02-11A-12 REED Willard (James) 4 TX E.Pct.1
16-01B-62 REED William H. 3 TX Bridgeport
02-11A-13 REED William H. (Henry) 2 TX E.Pct.1
07-02A-14 REED Willie
("Bill") 22 TX Pct.2
05-01A-09 REED Willie B. 17 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
13-03A-40 REESE Waymon 23 TX Pct. 5
01-07A-09 REEVES (Flora) Ann 27 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-14A-02 REEVES Alma
(Christopher) 41 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-04A-35 REEVES Amos
(Ammond D.) 54 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-04A-41 REEVES Amos, Jr.(Ammond
D.) 14 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-16B-67 REEVES Anna Lee
(Malcolm) 25 TX Pct. 6
01-11B-67 REEVES Clara Mae 20
Pct.1-Decatur
01-07A-08 REEVES Clarence A. 29 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-01A-41 REEVES Ethel 58 TX SW-Pct.1
01-04A-40 REEVES Faye 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-04A-38 REEVES Flora 21 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-04A-39 REEVES Freda 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-11B-68 REEVES Mary
Frances 12
Pct.1-Decatur
01-11B-66 REEVES Mary
Lillian 39 MS Pct.1-Decatur
01-14A-01 REEVES Noel (Noal) 35 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-16B-66 REEVES Obie L. 33 TX Pct. 6
01-11B-65 REEVES Richard
(Dick) 45
Pct.1-Decatur
01-04A-36 REEVES Viola P.
(Moses) 53 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-04A-37 REEVES Willie
(Inez) 29 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-09B-51 REGER Effie 1 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-50 REGER Margaret (Marguerite
Atchey) 27 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-49 REGER Roscoe 36 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-09A-18 REID Albert 16 TX Pct. 5
06-09A-30 REID Ardis C. (Conrad) 13 TX Pct.2
16-10B-53 REID Ben 10 TX Bridgeport
16-10B-51 REID Ben 31 TX Bridgeport
15-02A-45 REID Bessie M. 50 GA Pct. 6
16-10B-55 REID Billie 6 TX Bridgeport
16-07A-34 REID Carl 39 TX Bridgeport
16-07A-36 REID Carl, Jr. 9 TX Bridgeport
06-09A-27 REID Chester N. 42 TX Pct.2
13-09A-20 REID Edward 11 TX Pct. 5
13-09A-34 REID Elvis (James) 57 TX Pct. 5
16-10B-54 REID George 8 TX Bridgeport
13-09A-17 REID Harvey D. 21 TX Pct. 5
06-09A-28 REID Ida M.
(Pennington) 40 IL Pct.2
15-02A-44 REID James H. 66 GA Pct. 6
13-09A-15 REID Jim D.(Dewitt) 54 TX Pct. 5
13-09A-36 REID Kenneth 11 TX Pct. 5
06-09A-31 REID Kenneth J. 11 TX Pct.2
06-09A-29 REID Malcom E. 15 TX Pct.2
06-09A-32 REID Melba M. 5 TX Pct.2
16-10B-52 REID Mildred 29 TX Bridgeport
13-09A-35 REID Ovid (Burgh) 25 TX Pct. 5
13-09A-19 REID Polley 13 TX Pct. 5
16-07A-35 REID Ruth 38 TX Bridgeport
01-07A-02 REIGER Clayton B. 43 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-07A-01 REIGER Jack (J.J.) 52 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-07A-03 REIGER Jack, Jr. 21 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-07A-05 REIGER R.T.
(Richard) 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-07A-04 REIGER Sylvia 23 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-10A-11 REIGER Tom 58 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-20A-24 REILLY Marvin 37 KY Bridgeport
16-20A-26 REILLY Marvin D. 5 TX Bridgeport
16-20A-27 REILLY Patsy 2 TX Bridgeport
16-20A-25 REILLY Roxie 31 TX Bridgeport
11-11A-22 REMMER J. J. 61 MS (Center Point area)
16-24A-26 RENANDO Frank 45 Mex Bridgeport
16-24A-27 RENANDO Juan 15 Mex Bridgeport
08-03B-72 RENNELS Frances 5 TX Pct. 3
08-03B-71 RENNELS Pearl 27 TX Pct. 3
06-06B-83 RENO James T. (Tom) 32 TX Pct.2
06-06B-85 RENO Loy B. 10 TX Pct.2
06-06B-84 RENO Mattie (Williams) 30 TX Pct.2
06-06B-86 RENO Mozelle 8 TX Pct.2
17-05A-10 RENO Robert 19 TX Bridgeport area
02-02A-22 RENSHAW Anna
(McCaskey) 45 TX E.Pct.1
01-07A-15 RENSHAW Belle (Linda
B. Terrell) 71 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-06B-54 RENSHAW Billie Bob 15 TX Bridgeport
02-11B-95 RENSHAW Elsie (Drew) 30 TX E.Pct.1
13-05A-09 RENSHAW Eugene (L) 20 TX Pct. 5
01-17B-72 RENSHAW Gordon
(Martin) 48 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-75 RENSHAW Gordon, Jr. 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-74 RENSHAW Hannah M. 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-02A-26 RENSHAW Holly 41 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-02A-23 RENSHAW James (A.) 17 TX E.Pct.1
01-20A-74 RENSHAW James A. 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-02A-27 RENSHAW Jessie (Brown
Vandiver) 38 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-11B-94 RENSHAW John (James
"Tige") 38 TX E.Pct.1
01-17B-76 RENSHAW John (Robert) 15 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-07A-06 RENSHAW Kenny (Wilkes) 27 OK Pct.1-Decatur
13-06A-08 RENSHAW L. Wayne
(Lafayette) 28 TX Pct. 5
13-06A-10 RENSHAW L. Wayne, Jr. 2-1/12 TX Pct. 5
13-05A-07 RENSHAW L.W.
(Lafayette William) 52 TX Pct.
5
01-17B-73 RENSHAW LaRue (Emma) 44 KY Pct.1-Decatur
01-13A-13 RENSHAW Luke 9 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-06B-52 RENSHAW Luna (Mae
Kenny) 58 TN Bridgeport
01-07A-14 RENSHAW Lute (Lucius) 79 TN Pct.1-Decatur
02-02A-24 RENSHAW Marce 13 TX E.Pct.1
13-06A-09 RENSHAW Marla
(Margaret Van Meter) 26 TX Pct.
5
02-11B-96 RENSHAW Martha B.
(Belle) 6 TX E.Pct.1
01-02A-28 RENSHAW Martha E.
(Elizabeth) 15 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13A-15 RENSHAW Mary 5 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-89 RENSHAW Merle 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-06B-53 RENSHAW Myrle 20 TX Bridgeport
01-13A-12 RENSHAW Pearl (Jessie
P. Elder) 35 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13A-11 RENSHAW Sam W. (Worthington,
Sr.) 42 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13A-14 RENSHAW Sam, Jr. 6 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-07A-07 RENSHAW Thelma (Petty) 25 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-05A-08 RENSHAW Virginia
(Jenny Bess Neel) 36 TX Pct.
5
02-02A-21 RENSHAW Will 55 TX E.Pct.1
16-06B-51 RENSHAW William
(Samuel) 64 TX Bridgeport
13-14A-47 REXROAT Herman (Willis) 25 TX Pct. 5
16-02A-28 REYNOLDS Alethia 5 TX Bridgeport
15-13B-53 REYNOLDS Beulah (Clark) 19 TX Pct.
6
15-13B-54 REYNOLDS Clayton (J.) 3 TX Pct. 6
18-10A-05 REYNOLDS Edna 18 TX Bridgeport area
14-08B-66 REYNOLDS Edna M. 19 TX Pct. 5
13-16A-29 REYNOLDS Hershel 4/12 TX Pct. 5
07-04A-20 REYNOLDS Isabelle 18 TX Pct.2
15-13B-52 REYNOLDS Jefferson 28 TX Pct. 6
16-02A-27 REYNOLDS Jewel (Lorene
Mwdoris) 25 TX Bridgeport
13-16A-27 REYNOLDS Juanita 10 TX Pct. 5
13-16A-28 REYNOLDS Loveta 7 TX Pct. 5
18-10A-04 REYNOLDS Mart 28 TX Bridgeport area
18-10A-06 REYNOLDS Mary 2 TX Bridgeport area
07-04A-19 REYNOLDS Mary 79 MO Pct.2
13-16A-26 REYNOLDS Mertie 29 TX Pct. 5
13-16A-25 REYNOLDS Murl H. 34 TX Pct. 5
07-04A-33 REYNOLDS Nora
(McDonald) 55 TX Pct.2
07-04A-35 REYNOLDS Onias (Warren) 8 TX Pct.2
07-04A-34 REYNOLDS Percy 25 TX Pct.2
14-08B-65 REYNOLDS Pleze M. 28 AR Pct. 5
07-04A-32 REYNOLDS Richard (A.) 55 TX Pct.2
16-02A-26 REYNOLDS Robert (A.) 29 AR Bridgeport
16-02A-29 REYNOLDS Robert
D.(Dean) 1 TX Bridgeport
07-04A-18 REYNOLDS William 77 VA Pct.2
05-03B-53 REYNOLDS William G. 19 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
04-02B-97 RHINE A.C.(,Jr.) 12 TX SW-Pct.1
15-05A-34 RHINE Alvin 4 TX Pct. 6
04-02B-94 RHINE Arthur
C.(Claud) 45 TX SW-Pct.1
15-05A-31 RHINE Bernice 11 TX Pct. 6
04-09B-53 RHINE Carl 19 TX SW-Pct.1
15-05A-29 RHINE Carl A. 15 TX Pct. 6
04-09B-54 RHINE Catherine 17 TX SW-Pct.1
04-02B-98 RHINE Charles 9 TX SW-Pct.1
13-07A-45 RHINE Charles E. 2-2/12 TX Pct. 5
15-05A-25 RHINE Charley (A.) 42 TX Pct.
6
02-02A-20 RHINE Clara
(Moore) 22 TX E.Pct.1
04-09B-52 RHINE Eva A.
(Amanda Criner) 54 TX SW-Pct.1
15-04A-39 RHINE Flora E. 14 TX Pct. 6
15-04A-41 RHINE Gene A. 24 TX Pct. 6
15-05A-35 RHINE Gilbert 2 TX Pct. 6
15-04A-38 RHINE Grace T.
(Truman Gentry) 54 TX Pct.
6
15-05A-30 RHINE Harlee I.
(Harless) 13 TX Pct. 6
01-10B-92 RHINE Homer 38 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-07A-44 RHINE L.G., Jr. 4-2/12 TX Pct. 5
13-07A-42 RHINE L.G., Sr. 27 TX Pct. 5
04-09B-51 RHINE Laddie
(Gill) 57 MS SW-Pct.1
01-10B-93 RHINE Laura 30 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-02B-95 RHINE Lottie
(E. Phillips) 40 TX SW-Pct.1
15-05A-33 RHINE Lula B. 7 TX Pct. 6
15-05A-27 RHINE Luther J. 21 TX Pct. 6
15-04A-42 RHINE Marie
(Parish) 23 TX Pct. 6
15-05A-32 RHINE Milton 10 TX Pct. 6
15-05A-26 RHINE Minnie
(Suzie) 42 TX Pct. 6
01-10B-94 RHINE Movelda Unk TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-07A-43 RHINE Nettie 23 TX Pct. 5
02-02A-19 RHINE Orville 29 TX E.Pct.1
04-02B-96 RHINE Ralph
(D.) 15 TX SW-Pct.1
04-09B-55 RHINE Ray 15 TX SW-Pct.1
04-09B-56 RHINE Thurman
(Charles) 13 TX SW-Pct.1
15-04A-37 RHINE W.M.
(Walter Marshall) 51 TX Pct.
6
15-04A-40 RHINE Wayne M. 11 TX Pct. 6
15-05A-28 RHINE Webster G. 18 TX Pct. 6
01-02A-14 RHOADS Ada (Elmer
Nealey) 49 TX Pct.1-Decatur
06-05A-10 RHOADS Ennis
G.(Jacobs) 61 AL Pct.2
01-02A-18 RHOADS Everett
(Abner E., Jr.) 8 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-10A-33 RHOADS Henry
((Slaton) 52 KY Pct.
5
13-10A-35 RHOADS J.W. (Joe) 17 TX Pct. 5
01-02A-17 RHOADS Lamar 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-02A-16 RHOADS Lavera 14 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-10A-34 RHOADS Nettie
(Jennett Roberts) 54 KY Pct.
5
06-05A-11 RHOADS Olney P. 27 TX Pct.2
01-02A-15 RHOADS Ruth 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
06-05A-09 RHOADS William 57 KY Pct.2
17-13B-64 RHODES Edgar M. 43 TX Chico town
02-07A-04 RHODES Elva M.
(Bradford) 23 TX E.Pct.1
17-13B-66 RHODES Floyd 12 TX Chico town
17-13B-67 RHODES Forrest 10 TX Chico town
02-07A-03 RHODES Homer E. 24 TX E.Pct.1
17-13B-65 RHODES Nancy 44 TX Chico town
11-08B-95 RHOTEN Alice 34 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08B-85 RHOTEN Barnie 20 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08B-86 RHOTEN Donald 17 TX (near Cottondale)
01-19B-53 RHOTEN Donald 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
11-08B-80 RHOTEN Dova
(Hampton) 21 TX (near Cottondale)
19-05B-65 RHOTEN Elisha E. 75 TN none (Boonsville area)
11-08A-11 RHOTEN Finis 22 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08A-13 RHOTEN Gladdys 18 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08B-94 RHOTEN H(enry) C. 34 TX (near Cottondale)
11-12A-40 RHOTEN Henry 86 VA (Center Point area)
11-08B-79 RHOTEN J(ohnnie)
R. 25 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08A-12 RHOTEN Joe (B.) 20 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08A-10 RHOTEN Joice 24 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08A-07 RHOTEN Lee (Robert) 50 VA (near Cottondale)
11-08A-08 RHOTEN Lizzie E. 48 VA (near Cottondale)
19-05B-66 RHOTEN Mary L. 68 TN none (Boonsville area)
11-08B-84 RHOTEN W(illiam) J. 59 KY (near Cottondale)
19-03A-08 RHOTIN Lawrence I. 4 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-03A-07 RHOTIN Nola B. 24 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-03A-06 RHOTIN Orus G. 26 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-02A-04 RHOTUS Ethel M.. 24 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-02A-03 RHOTUS Raymond J. 27 TX none (Boonsville area)
15-08A-08 RHYNE Cleo 2 OK Pct. 6
05-06B-70 RHYNE Emma
(Riley) 49 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-03B-53 RHYNE Frank 56 TX Pct.2
15-08A-03 RHYNE James 14 OK Pct. 6
05-06B-69 RHYNE James
R.(Richard) 53 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-08A-01 RHYNE Noah J. 35 AR Pct. 6
15-08A-06 RHYNE Rushy 5 OK Pct. 6
15-08A-07 RHYNE Ruthy 3 OK Pct. 6
15-08A-02 RHYNE Tilda
(Burcher) 35 AR Pct.
6
15-08A-04 RHYNE Wesley 8 OK Pct. 6
15-08A-05 RHYNE Willie 6 OK Pct. 6
06-02B-97 RICE Adelle M. 15 TX Pct.2
06-01B-79 RICE Cassil 83 MO Pct.2
05-05B-63 RICE Earl 8 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05B-59 RICE Earl, (Rev) 36 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
10-02A-29 RICE Eliza (J.) 75 MO Paradise
10-02A-27 RICE Florence(Craven) 43 TX Paradise
05-05B-60 RICE J.T. 15 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-06B-73 RICE Joe (Bailey) 23 TX Pct.1-Decatur
10-02A-26 RICE John A. 53 TX Paradise
06-02B-95 RICE Laura
C.(Simpkins) 40 AL Pct.2
05-05B-62 RICE Lorene M. 10 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-02B-96 RICE Malissa 17 TX Pct.2
06-02B-98 RICE Martin 3 TX Pct.2
05-05B-64 RICE Mary L. 5 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-02B-99 RICE Melvin 1 TX Pct.2
10-02A-28 RICE Ruby (P.) 13 TX Paradise
01-06B-74 RICE William 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
06-02B-94 RICE William J. 58 MO Pct.2
05-05B-61 RICE Winford
F.(Freeland) 13 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-17B-81 RICH Bedford C. 16 TX Chico area
01-08A-32 RICH Bettie 3 TX Pct.1-Decatur
08-06A-43 RICH Carrie (Belle) 47 TX Pct. 3
11-07B-54 RICH Charles M. 16 TX (Opal-S of Cottondale)
17-17B-78 RICH Charley H.
(Harlan) 58 IL Chico area
17-17B-79 RICH Cora Lee
(Bloomer) 50 TN Chico area
01-08A-28 RICH Edith 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-12A-19 RICH Ethel 33 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-02A-20 RICH Frances 10 TX NW-Pct.1
08-06A-42 RICH G.A.(George
"Cap") 50 TX Pct.
3
01-08A-30 RICH Gertie M. 41 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-02A-22 RICH Helen 6 TX NW-Pct.1
11-07B-58 RICH Helen R. 4 TX (Opal-S of Cottondale)
03-02A-16 RICH Katie (Alice
Foster) 43 TX NW-Pct.1
03-02A-17 RICH Lois (C.) 19 OK NW-Pct.1
03-02A-19 RICH Lourine 12 TX NW-Pct.1
01-12A-18 RICH M. 75 TN Pct.1-Decatur
11-07B-56 RICH Manuel L. 9 TX (Opal-S of Cottondale)
11-07B-53 RICH Marvin 21 TX (Opal-S of Cottondale)
03-02A-18 RICH Mary Lee 17 OK NW-Pct.1
01-08A-29 RICH Mildred 8 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-02A-21 RICH Naloma 8 TX NW-Pct.1
11-07B-57 RICH Naoma L. 7 TX (Opal-S of Cottondale)
17-17B-80 RICH Opal Jean 19 TX Chico area
11-07B-55 RICH Ozell B. 13 TX (Opal-S of Cottondale)
11-07B-52 RICH Permelia 48 TX (Opal-S of Cottondale)
01-08A-27 RICH Robert (H.) 42 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-08A-33 RICH Robert L. 15 TX Pct.1-Decatur
11-07B-51 RICH T. J. 60 GA (Opal-S of Cottondale)
01-12A-20 RICH Velma 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-02A-23 RICH Vergie May 3 TX NW-Pct.1
01-08A-31 RICH Virginia 5 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-02A-15 RICH W.R. (William R.) 49 TX NW-Pct.1
17-17B-86 RICH William H. 64 IL Chico area
16-09A-13 RICHARD Grace 26 TX Bridgeport
16-09A-14 RICHARD Helen 2 TX Bridgeport
16-09A-12 RICHARD Luther 25 TX Bridgeport
16-09A-15 RICHARD S.L. 1 TX Bridgeport
18-12B-63 RICHARDSON Ada
(Sheppard) 50 TX Bridgeport
area
08-01B-75 RICHARDSON Annie 43 TX Pct. 3
13-06B-89 RICHARDSON Aurora
(F. Hammock) 45 TX Pct. 5
13-06B-92 RICHARDSON Betty
J. 5 TX Pct. 5
01-11B-55 RICHARDSON Charlie 75 Pct.1-Decatur
13-06B-88 RICHARDSON Edd E. 46 TX Pct. 5
13-06B-91 RICHARDSON Imigene 13 TX Pct. 5
11-10B-97 RICHARDSON Inez
(Coleman) 24 TX (Center
Point area)
11-05A-11 RICHARDSON J.
H.(John) 68 AB (Keeter area)
08-01B-74 RICHARDSON J.I.
(Jacob) 56 TN Pct. 3
13-06B-90 RICHARDSON J.T.
(James T.) 17 TX Pct.
5
13-13A-24 RICHARDSON James
B. 70 KY Pct. 5
15-13A-33 RICHARDSON James
W. (William) 44 GA Pct. 6
18-12B-65 RICHARDSON L.D. 14 TX Bridgeport area
13-13A-26 RICHARDSON Leara 23 TX Pct. 5
01-03A-50 RICHARDSON Lee
Mary 1 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-13A-25 RICHARDSON Lidie 55 AL Pct. 5
01-03A-49 RICHARDSON Lou
Mary 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-03A-48 RICHARDSON Luther 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
11-05A-12 RICHARDSON Mary
(D.)(Ditmore) 61 IL (Keeter area)
11-05A-13 RICHARDSON Paul
(D.) 24 TX (Keeter area)
19-03B-56 RICHARDSON Roy L. 29 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-03B-59 RICHARDSON Roy
L., Jr. 1 TX none (Boonsville
area)
11-06B-87 RICHARDSON Ruby 15 TX (Keeter)
01-11B-56 RICHARDSON Sarah 75 Pct.1-Decatur
15-13A-34 RICHARDSON Sarah
(L. Anderson) 37 TX Pct. 6
19-03B-57 RICHARDSON Sue 26 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-03B-58 RICHARDSON Syble
A. 5 TX none (Boonsville
area)
13-13A-27 RICHARDSON Tommie 20 TX Pct. 5
11-10B-96 RICHARDSON W. A. 27 TX (Center Point area)
18-12B-62 RICHARDSON W.A.(William
Alex) 56 TN Bridgeport area
18-12B-64 RICHARDSON W.D. 17 TX Bridgeport area
10-1B-81 RICHBERG Mary (Y.) 55 TX Paradise
10-1B-82 RICHBERG Paul L. 10 TX Paradise
08-02B-91 RICHMOND (Mary) Fannie
(Stack) 45 TN Pct. 3
08-01A-42 RICHMOND (Tine) Fred 35 TX Pct. 3
09-04B-65 RICHMOND Eunice
(Miychum) 24 TX Pct. 3
08-01A-44 RICHMOND Fred, Jr. 10 TX Pct. 3
08-02B-92 RICHMOND Inell 14 TX Pct. 3
09-04B-64 RICHMOND J.S. (Jim) 29 TX Pct. 3
09-04B-66 RICHMOND James 5 TX Pct. 3
08-01A-43 RICHMOND Naomi
(Appling) 37 ARK Pct. 3
08-02B-90 RICHMOND T.C. 62 MO Pct. 3
01-06B-97 RICHTER Earnest W. 14 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-95 RICHTER Edna (Mae) 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-94 RICHTER Elmer
(Marion E.) 21 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-98 RICHTER Ethel 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-92 RICHTER Lillie B.
(Belle Walker) 40 MO Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-93 RICHTER Marvin L. 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-96 RICHTER Roy 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
19-07A-01 RICKER Daniel
L.(Larabee) 77 ME none (Boonsville
area)
19-07A-02 RICKER Daniel L.,
Jr. 30 TX none (Boonsville area)
14-13A-48 RICKMAN Annie L. 36 TX Pct. 5
14-12B-82 RICKMAN Billie E. 6 TX Pct. 5
14-12B-69 RICKMAN Charles W. 45 TX Pct. 5
14-12B-79 RICKMAN Edith L. 14 TX Pct. 5
14-12B-80 RICKMAN Edna E. 13 TX Pct. 5
14-12B-81 RICKMAN James W. 10 TX Pct. 5
14-13A-45 RICKMAN James W. 73 TN Pct. 5
14-12B-71 RICKMAN Lena
R.(Roberts) 17 TX Pct. 5
14-12B-83 RICKMAN Lois N. 3-1/12 TX Pct. 5
14-12B-78 RICKMAN Maude
A.(Buck) 35 TX Pct. 5
14-13A-47 RICKMAN Nanie
L.(Lillian) 38 TX Pct.
5
14-13A-46 RICKMAN Norma
(Nannir) 69 KY Pct. 5
14-12B-70 RICKMAN Roseta M. 45 AR Pct. 5
14-12B-77 RICKMAN William
E.(Edwards) 48 KY Pct. 5
17-12B-56 RICTER Charlene 1 TX Chico town
17-12B-54 RICTER Edwin 5 TX Chico town
17-12B-52 RICTER Jack 25 TX Chico town
17-12B-53 RICTER Julia May 23 TX Chico town
17-12B-55 RICTER Mack 4 TX Chico town
01-09A-20 RIDDLE Kyle 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-20A-62 RIDDLE Lawrence 31 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-20A-63 RIDDLE Opal 19 AR Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-21 RIDDLE Rolene 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-19 RIDDLE W. Lilburn 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
09-08A-12 RIGGS Dora 33 TX Pct. 3
09-08A-13 RIGGS Geree 13 TX Pct. 3
09-08A-15 RIGGS M.L. 7 TX Pct. 3
09-08A-11 RIGGS W.U. 34 TN Pct. 3
09-08A-16 RIGGS Weldon 4 TX Pct. 3
09-08A-14 RIGGS Wilmer 10 TX Pct. 3
15-16A-20 RILEY Beauford
(Belle Stone) 41 AL Pct.
6
15-16A-19 RILEY Charles
A./(Henry) 50 TX Pct. 6
15-16A-24 RILEY Connal P. 8 TX Pct. 6
05-07B-90 RILEY David C. 49 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-16A-22 RILEY Everett L. 14 TX Pct. 6
15-16A-23 RILEY Homer C.
(Charles) 11 TX Pct. 6
15-16A-21 RILEY James 17 TX Pct. 6
05-07B-93 RILEY Mack B. 14 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07B-92 RILEY Milton P. 17 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-16A-25 RILEY Roland M. 6 TX Pct. 6
05-07B-91 RILEY Stella
P.(Lindley) 47 TX Pct.
2-Alvord Town
10-05A-24 RIMARE John D. 69 MS (Upper Arkansas area)
17-12A-04 RIME? John R. 63 NC Chico town
17-12A-05 RIME? Millie 54 TX Chico town
02-13B-76 RING Beatrice (Beva
Beatrice Turner) 21 TX E.Pct.1
02-13B-78 RING Betty Jo 2 TX E.Pct.1
02-13B-77 RING Edith L. 3 TX E.Pct.1
02-13B-75 RING Jasper (Newton) 35 AR E.Pct.1
03-03A-17 RIPPY Aetna B. 20 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03A-16 RIPPY Cora 60 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03A-18 RIPPY Eva Fay 17 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03A-15 RIPPY T.M. 58 TX NW-Pct.1
19-05A-04 RISCHE Oliver L. 44 TX none (Boonsville area)
16-08B-100 RISER Alfred 27 TX Bridgeport
18-10B-67 RISH Dallas 19 TX Bridgeport area
18-10B-66 RISH Nancy,
Mrs.(Elkins) 61 IN Bridgeport area
09-07A-44 RITCHIE (James)
Hoyte 14 TX Pct. 3
09-07A-43 RITCHIE Buster
(Clarence D.) 17 TX Pct. 3
09-07A-41 RITCHIE G.A.
(George) 60 PA Pct. 3
09-07A-42 RITCHIE Myrtle (E.) 35 OK Pct. 3
01-13B-81 ROACH Brock 55 AL Pct.1-Decatur
01-14B-55 ROACH Carrie
(Marie Gilbert) 41 AL Pct.1-Decatur
18-06A-20 ROACH Charles T. 46 TX Chico area
18-06A-24 ROACH Edna (U.) 11 TX Chico area
18-06A-23 ROACH Ellen (M.) 13 TX Chico area
01-14B-54 ROACH George
(Turner) 44 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-06A-21 ROACH Gertrude
(A.) 43 TX Chico area
18-06A-27 ROACH Hattie 5 TX Chico area
01-13B-82 ROACH Helen
(Hettie Cloe Hayter) 48 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-14B-57 ROACH J.B. (James
Bunyan) 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-14B-58 ROACH Joe (Joseph
Wilson) 15 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13B-83 ROACH John
(Kelly) 27 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-06A-22 ROACH Lena (L.) 18 TX Chico area
01-14B-56 ROACH Marvin 21 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19B-77 ROACH Marvin 21 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-24A-11 ROACH Marvin 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-06A-25 ROACH Opal 9 TX Chico area
18-06A-26 ROACH Robert 8 TX Chico area
17-10A-13 ROBBINS Annie Lee
(Beall) 39 AR Chico town
17-10A-15 ROBBINS Annie Ruth 6 TX Chico town
17-10A-16 ROBBINS Charles D. 4 AR Chico town
17-10A-14 ROBBINS James C. 7 TX Chico town
17-10A-17 ROBBINS John E. 1 TX Chico town
17-10A-12 ROBBINS William 47 AR Chico town
02-13B-81 ROBERTS A.J. 14 TX E.Pct.1
03-04A-01 ROBERTS A.W. (Allen
Webb) 59 TX NW-Pct.1
02-13B-79 ROBERTS Bert 41 TX E.Pct.1
18-10B-85 ROBERTS Betty 1 TX Bridgeport area
15-11B-98 ROBERTS Bob 16 TX Pct. 6
17-04A-28 ROBERTS Bud 22 TX Bridgeport area
18-10B-84 ROBERTS Clifford 13 TX Bridgeport area
15-14A-34 ROBERTS Cloys J.
(Juanita) 12 TX Pct. 6
17-10B-61 ROBERTS Dona Bell 41 TX Chico town
15-14A-33 ROBERTS Dorothy Lee 15 TX Pct. 6
12-03B-98 ROBERTS Earnest
A.(Allen) 1-3/12 TX Boyd
Vil.-E.Rock Island Rd
12-03B-93 ROBERTS Ella
(Earl Willis) 33 TX Boyd Vil.-E.Rock Island Rd
15-14A-35 ROBERTS Elsie C.
(Corrinne) 10 TX Pct. 6
16-22B-83 ROBERTS Ethel 24 TX Bridgeport
17-10B-63 ROBERTS Ethel Fern 16 OK Chico town
14-11A-15 ROBERTS Eula 29 TX Pct. 5
13-03A-07 ROBERTS Eunice E. 27 TN Pct. 5
01-02A-49 ROBERTS Frances 38 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-11A-45 ROBERTS Francis
W(inston) 72 NC Chico town
03-02A-44 ROBERTS Frank 18 OK NW-Pct.1
01-12A-03 ROBERTS Frank S.
(Smith) 75 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-12A-43 ROBERTS Gene 17 TX Bridgeport
17-11A-50 ROBERTS Gene
(Valgean) 11 TX Chico town
18-09B-96 ROBERTS George 45 MO Bridgeport area
17-11A-49 ROBERTS Gerald 14 TX Chico town
01-02A-47 ROBERTS Gordon
(Daniel) 31 AL Pct.1-Decatur
16-05A-48 ROBERTS Head (?) 64 TN Bridgeport
16-22B-82 ROBERTS Henry 26 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-40 ROBERTS Henry 49 AR Bridgeport
12-03B-94 ROBERTS Ina
F.(Frances) 17 TX Boyd
Vil.-E.Rock Island Rd
18-10B-82 ROBERTS Jack R. 50 MS Bridgeport area
12-03B-92 ROBERTS James
O.(Oran) 49 TX Boyd Vil.-E.Rock
Island Rd
01-02A-48 ROBERTS Jennie
B.(Belle Renshaw) 25 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-14A-32 ROBERTS Jewell F. 16 TX Pct. 6
17-10B-60 ROBERTS Joseph G. 47 TX Chico town
15-14A-31 ROBERTS Katie Lee
(Evans) 33 TX Pct. 6
17-11A-48 ROBERTS Kenneth B. 17 TX Chico town
16-12A-47 ROBERTS Leon 6 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-46 ROBERTS Leta 8 TX Bridgeport
02-07B-80 ROBERTS Louis 25 TX E.Pct.1
02-07B-81 ROBERTS Lucy 32 TX E.Pct.1
16-12A-45 ROBERTS Luther 11 TX Bridgeport
16-08B-57 ROBERTS Maggie 38 TX Bridgeport
02-13B-82 ROBERTS Maranda L. 12 TX E.Pct.1
18-10B-83 ROBERTS Martha
(Patti)(Powell) 40 TX Bridgeport
area
16-12A-41 ROBERTS Mary 48 TN Bridgeport
17-11A-46 ROBERTS Mattie
H.(Hester) 56 TX Chico town
06-09A-02 ROBERTS Minnie 47 TX Pct.2
06-09A-01 ROBERTS Moses B. 49 TX Pct.2
02-13B-83 ROBERTS N.B. 6 TX E.Pct.1
02-13B-80 ROBERTS Nannie I.
(Irene) 32 TX E.Pct.1
01-24A-05 ROBERTS Nash 40 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19B-71 ROBERTS Nash 40 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-14A-36 ROBERTS Nimmie E.
(Esteline) 6 TX Pct. 6
15-14A-30 ROBERTS Nimrod 37 TX Pct. 6
12-03B-95 ROBERTS Olla
G.(Grace) 15 TX Boyd Vil.-E.Rock
Island Rd
17-11A-47 ROBERTS Percy R. 21 TX Chico town
12-03B-96 ROBERTS Phil 8 TX Boyd Vil.-E.Rock Island Rd
03-02A-50 ROBERTS R.J. 20 TX NW-Pct.1
13-03A-06 ROBERTS R.V.
(Jennie) 63 TN Pct. 5
15-14A-37 ROBERTS Ray Collin 2 TX Pct. 6
03-04A-02 ROBERTS Rhoda
(Applin) 48 TX NW-Pct.1
16-16B-99 ROBERTS Roy 18 TX Bridgeport
03-04A-04 ROBERTS Roy (Edward) 5 TX NW-Pct.1
17-10B-65 ROBERTS Roy H. 1 TX Chico town
17-10B-62 ROBERTS Ruby Pearl 20 OK Chico town
16-12A-44 ROBERTS Sadie 15 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-42 ROBERTS Samuel 19 TX Bridgeport
03-04A-03 ROBERTS Sara 12 TX NW-Pct.1
12-03B-97 ROBERTS Trenton A. 5 TX Boyd Vil.-E.Rock Island Rd
17-10B-64 ROBERTS Troy H. 1 TX Chico town
01-07B-85 ROBERTS Wash 46 AL Pct.1-Decatur
11-01A-07 ROBERTSON Edwin
L. 3 TX Lucky Ridge Road
01-03B-85 ROBERTSON Effie 44 MS Pct.1-Decatur
11-01A-05 ROBERTSON F.A. 7 TX Lucky Ridge Road
11-01A-03 ROBERTSON Floyd 39 TN Lucky Ridge Road
10-02A-45 ROBERTSON Georgia
E. 64 TX Paradise
10-02A-46 ROBERTSON Georgie
E(stella) 25 TX Paradise
01-03B-87 ROBERTSON Helen 16 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-03B-88 ROBERTSON Henry
(Christopher) 72 MS Pct.1-Decatur
11-01A-08 ROBERTSON James
E. 1 TX Lucky Ridge Road
01-03B-84 ROBERTSON Jim
(James P.) 42 AR Pct.1-Decatur
01-18B-60 ROBERTSON Mary
B. (Mabeth) 6 TX Pct.1-Decatur
11-01A-04 ROBERTSON Mattie 26 TX Lucky Ridge Road
01-18B-59 ROBERTSON May
(Lottie Potts) 32 TX Pct.1-Decatur
11-01A-06 ROBERTSON Rosa
Mae 4 TX Lucky Ridge Road
01-18B-58 ROBERTSON Roy
(Nathaniel) 35 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-03B-86 ROBERTSON Stanley 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
14-13A-24 ROBERTSONROBINSON Dessie
V. 29 TX Pct. 5
14-13A-23 ROBERTSONROBINSON Frances
L. 68 MO Pct. 5
14-11B-90 ROBERTSONROBINSON Iva
M. 36 TX Pct. 5
14-13A-22 ROBERTSONROBINSON John
L. 78 MS Pct. 5
14-11B-91 ROBERTSONROBINSON Marvin
C. 12 TX Pct. 5
14-13A-25 ROBERTSONROBINSON Ray
A. 35 TX Pct. 5
13-09B-59 ROBESON Lula M. 21 TX Pct. 5
13-09B-60 ROBESON Ollie 17 TX Pct. 5
01-04B-51 ROBINETT Lowell Unk TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-01A-15 ROBINSON Alton Royce 1 TX Chico area
17-12A-01 ROBINSON Bessie
(Jordan) 42 MS Chico town
19-01B-73 ROBINSON Beulah
(Williams) 35 TX none (Boonsville
area)
08-07A-04 ROBINSON Delwin
(William) 18 TX Pct. 3
05-06B-55 ROBINSON Doris W. 4 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
18-01A-14 ROBINSON Dorothy D. 3 TX Chico area
17-12A-46 ROBINSON Elizabeth
(Cox) 41 TX Chico town
16-04B-74 ROBINSON Ella 57 MS Bridgeport
08-06B-72 ROBINSON Elmer
(Jasper) 33 TX Pct. 3
09-04A-44 ROBINSON Emma 1/2 TX Pct. 3
17-12A-11 ROBINSON Eva May 45 TX Chico town
19-04B-95 ROBINSON Florence (P.
Aemstrong) 52 TX none (Boonsville
area)
16-04B-76 ROBINSON George 58 MS Bridgeport
19-01B-72 ROBINSON George D. 35 TX none (Boonsville area)
17-15A-17 ROBINSON Gerald
(Layne) 3 TX Chico town
08-06B-96 ROBINSON Hattie S. 53 KY Pct. 3
17-11A-16 ROBINSON Henry
H(orace) 62 GA Chico town
08-07A-01 ROBINSON Irwin
L.(Lamar) 60 GA Pct. 3
17-12A-17 ROBINSON Jake 58 MS Chico town
08-06B-95 ROBINSON John J. 67 GA Pct. 3
19-04B-94 ROBINSON John M.
(Montivil) 54 TX none (Boonsville
area)
19-01B-75 ROBINSON Johnnie
W.(Williford) 12 TX none (Boonsville
area)
18-01A-16 ROBINSON Jordon C. 16 TX Chico area
09-04A-42 ROBINSON L.A. (Loy?) 28 ARK Pct. 3
08-07A-03 ROBINSON Lamar
(Elemer) 28 TX Pct. 3
17-15A-15 ROBINSON Lauana 8 TX Chico town
08-06B-74 ROBINSON Lavaughn 10 TX Pct. 3
17-15A-16 ROBINSON Lavelbe 6 TX Chico town
05-06B-52 ROBINSON Lillian S.
(Kilough) 39 MS Pct. 2-Alvord Town
18-01A-13 ROBINSON Maggie L. (Hall) 26 TX Chico area
09-01A-13 ROBINSON Mary 15 TX Pct. 3
08-07A-02 ROBINSON Maude (Hizzie
Gulley) 54 LA Pct. 3
09-04A-43 ROBINSON May (Brown) 24 TX Pct. 3
09-01A-12 ROBINSON Maysie (A.) 48 GA Pct. 3
17-15A-13 ROBINSON Melvin 29 TX Chico town
14-04A-35 ROBINSON Minnie O. 33 TX Pct. 5
19-01B-76 ROBINSON Pauline 10 TX none (Boonsville area)
17-12A-02 ROBINSON Ray Franklin 10 TX Chico town
14-04A-37 ROBINSON Rebecca M. 11 TX Pct. 5
17-15A-18 ROBINSON Reta L. 2 TX Chico town
17-12A-45 ROBINSON Reuben R. 57 MS Chico town
08-06B-75 ROBINSON Rich 4 TX Pct. 3
05-06B-51 ROBINSON Richard
(Dick) 56 MS Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06B-54 ROBINSON Richard K. 7 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06B-56 ROBINSON Robbie G. 2 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
18-01A-12 ROBINSON Roy Z. 25 TX Chico area
17-15A-14 ROBINSON Ruth (Adelle
Dickinson) 27 TX Chico
town
08-06B-73 ROBINSON Sarah
(Ellen) 31 TX Pct. 3
05-06B-53 ROBINSON Susan F. 9 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-11A-17 ROBINSON Sylvesta 62 SC Chico town
01-19B-57 ROBINSON Violet 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
09-01A-11 ROBINSON W.R.
(William) 56 GA Pct.
3
19-01B-74 ROBINSON Weldon W. 15 TX none (Boonsville area)
14-04A-34 ROBINSON William J. 53 GA Pct. 5
14-04A-36 ROBINSON William Joe 13 TX Pct. 5
16-17A-39 ROCHA Antonio 50 Mex Bridgeport
16-25A-24 ROCHA Emma 75 Mex Bridgeport
16-17A-43 ROCHA Lenore 19 TX Bridgeport
16-17A-44 ROCHA Mary 1/12 TX Bridgeport
16-17A-41 ROCHA Raphiel 17 TX Bridgeport
16-17A-42 ROCHA Sanda 19 TX Bridgeport
16-17A-40 ROCHA Vacinta
(Garcia) 43 Mex Bridgeport
08-01A-05 RODDEN A.N.,
(Albert) 43 TX Pct. 3
08-01A-06 RODDEN Annie L. 39 TX Pct. 3
08-01A-08 RODDEN Duane 6 TX Pct. 3
08-01A-07 RODDEN Jessie (Lee) 15 TX Pct. 3
16-15A-22 RODRIGUEZ Aurelio 11 TX Bridgeport
16-15A-27 RODRIGUEZ Ausstacia 1 TX Bridgeport
16-15A-24 RODRIGUEZ Christino 7 TX Bridgeport
16-15A-25 RODRIGUEZ Elverdo 5 TX Bridgeport
16-15A-21 RODRIGUEZ Eva(Rista) 27 Mex Bridgeport
16-15A-20 RODRIGUEZ Isaac 39 Mex Bridgeport
16-15A-23 RODRIGUEZ Jaunita 9 TX Bridgeport
16-15A-26 RODRIGUEZ Luce 3 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-55 RODRIGUEZ Marciana 50 Mex Bridgeport
16-25A-44 RODRIGUEZ Pedro 1 TX Bridgeport
16-25A-43 RODRIGUEZ Safrona 16 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-54 RODRIGUEZ Urbano 54 Mex Bridgeport
02-04A-18 RODRIQUEZ Angelina 19 Mex E.Pct.1
02-04A-19 RODRIQUEZ Dereta 4 Mex E.Pct.1
17-08A-49 RODRIQUEZ Dosated 55 Mex Chico area
02-04A-16 RODRIQUEZ George 46 Mex E.Pct.1
02-04A-17 RODRIQUEZ Joauquine 38 Mex E.Pct.1
03-01B-75 ROE Alseone 24 TX NW-Pct.1
03-01B-73 ROE C.E. 54 MS NW-Pct.1
01-03A-24 ROE Edmond 5 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-19A-41 ROE Estes 15 TX Bridgeport
01-03A-21 ROE Eunice (Lea) 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-03A-18 ROE Eva (Exa/Emaline
Stevens) 43 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-01B-77 ROE Frank 17 TX NW-Pct.1
01-03A-17 ROE Frank B. (Ben
Franklin) 53 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-03A-20 ROE Frank B., Jr. 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-03A-23 ROE George 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-01B-78 ROE Guy 13 TX NW-Pct.1
01-03A-25 ROE Irana 2 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-01B-74 ROE Jessie 51 MS NW-Pct.1
16-19A-38 ROE Joe 51 KY Bridgeport
16-19A-39 ROE Mary 51 KY Bridgeport
01-03A-22 ROE Mozelle (Cynthia) 14 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-19A-40 ROE Raymond 22 TX Bridgeport
01-03A-19 ROE Reba (Voleta) 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-01B-76 ROE Ruth 20 TX NW-Pct.1
06-07A-11 ROGERS A.L. 13 TX Pct.2
13-16B-73 ROGERS Alva
L.(Lee) 56 KY Pct. 5
06-07A-09 ROGERS Arnold E. 33 TX Pct.2
04-01A-23 ROGERS Azalyne
(McAlister) 20 OK SW-Pct.1
04-01A-25 ROGERS Bessie (T.) 49 TX SW-Pct.1
01-16A-44 ROGERS Bessie
(Madden) 37 GA Pct.1-Decatur
06-07A-12 ROGERS Billy 11 TX Pct.2
18-04B-79 ROGERS Byron
(David) 3 TX Chico area
14-02B-84 ROGERS Charity(Emaline
McCright) 69 TX Pct. 5
01-05A-90 ROGERS Cynthia A. 47 GA Pct.1-Decatur
06-07A-14 ROGERS Dannie J. 8 TX Pct.2
01-23A-03 ROGERS Dorothy 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19B-60 ROGERS Dorothy 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-23A-04 ROGERS Elaine (Janet) 2 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19B-61 ROGERS Elaine
(Janet) 2 TX Pct.1-Decatur
14-03A-13 ROGERS Ethel
(Isabell) 32 TX Pct. 5
15-14B-89 ROGERS Fannie M.
(Moore) 64 GA Pct. 6
06-07A-13 ROGERS Harvey N. 10 TX Pct.2
09-04A-24 ROGERS J.A.( John) 60 IL Pct. 3
01-05A-89 ROGERS J.M.O.(James
M.) 50 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-16A-43 ROGERS Joe (Homer) 41 TX Pct.1-Decatur
06-07A-16 ROGERS La Vonia 3 TX Pct.2
14-03A-12 ROGERS Lee
A.(Ambers) 37 TX Pct. 5
18-04B-78 ROGERS Mable
(Counts) 20 TX Chico area
14-03A-14 ROGERS Marguerite
L.(Louise) 5 TX Pct. 5
14-12A-18 ROGERS Marguerite
M. 60 TX Pct. 5
01-05A-94 ROGERS Mark L.
(Lecoy) 69 TN Pct.1-Decatur
06-07A-15 ROGERS Maxine 5 TX Pct.2
06-07A-10 ROGERS Myrtle 30 TX Pct.2
01-23A-02 ROGERS Myrtle
(Huddleston) 40 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19B-59 ROGERS Myrtle
(Huddleston) 40 TX Pct.1-Decatur
09-04A-25 ROGERS Nannie (C.) 57 TX Pct. 3
04-01A-22 ROGERS Ordel (T.) 21 TX SW-Pct.1
18-04B-77 ROGERS Raymond B. 28 TX Chico area
15-14B-88 ROGERS Robert A.
(Allison) 73 GA Pct. 6
13-16B-74 ROGERS Sudie (Mary
Eliz.George) 50 TN Pct.
5
01-23A-01 ROGERS Thomas
(Gordon)(M.D.) 42 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19B-58 ROGERS Thomas
(Gordon)(M.D.) 42 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-01A-24 ROGERS Tilmon S. 43 TX SW-Pct.1
04-01A-26 ROGERS Tresse 17 TX SW-Pct.1
01-16A-45 ROGERS Wendel
(Jerome) 16 TX Pct.1-Decatur
14-12A-17 ROGERS William B. 62 USA Pct. 5
04-01A-27 ROGERS William T. 12 TX SW-Pct.1
01-04B-100 ROLLINS Bessie 45 TX Pct.1-Decatur
11-08B-99 ROMAN H. C. 85 GA (near Cottondale)
09-07B-55 ROMAN J.P. (James) 44 TX Pct. 3
09-07B-56 ROMAN Maggie J. 33 TX Pct. 3
09-07B-57 ROMAN Paul 7 TX Pct. 3
09-07B-58 ROMAN Pauline 7 TX Pct. 3
16-05B-95 RONE C.H. 45 TX Bridgeport
16-05B-97 RONE C.Y. 15 TX Bridgeport
16-05B-98 RONE DeAlve 12 TX Bridgeport
16-05B-96 RONE Stella 44 TX Bridgeport
15-12A-01 ROOP Morand C.(Carl) 42 VA Pct. 6
15-12A-02 ROOP Ora L. 33 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-16 ROOP Reed (William R.) 76 VA Pct. 6
14-02A-50 ROPER Charity
E.(Ellen) 19 TX Pct. 5
14-02A-49 ROPER Earl
C.(Claud) 21 TX Pct. 5
16-21B-93 ROPER Jess 49 TX Bridgeport
14-02A-46 ROPER John
H.(Henry) 63 GA Pct. 5
16-21B-94 ROPER Lizzie 47 TX Bridgeport
14-02A-47 ROPER Minnie
(May) 54 TX Pct. 5
14-02A-48 ROPER William
E.(Everett) 28 TX Pct. 5
16-21A-42 ROSALES Corliss
(Caroline) 2 TX Bridgeport
16-21A-40 ROSALES Josie
(Josephia Rocha) 24 TX Bridgeport
16-21A-41 ROSALES Lupe 7 TX Bridgeport
16-21A-39 ROSALES Mat (Mateo) 27 TX Bridgeport
18-12B-95 ROSE Donly (L.) 19 TX Bridgeport area
01-07B-63 ROSE Era Jo (Eva) 4 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-07B-62 ROSE Gladys O. (Gray) 28 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-07B-59 ROSE Iva 20 TN Bridgeport area
18-12B-96 ROSE J.P. 12 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-58 ROSE Jackie 22 TN Bridgeport area
17-09A-32 ROSE James L. 47 TN Chico area
01-07B-61 ROSE Lenard A.
(Leonard) 26 OK Pct.1-Decatur
18-12B-98 ROSE Lillie 3 TX Bridgeport area
06-04B-59 ROSE Louise
(J.)(Hutchins) 54 TX Pct.2
18-07B-57 ROSE Mary N.(Neel?) 75 TN Bridgeport area
18-12B-92 ROSE Minta (Thomas) 49 TX Bridgeport area
06-04B-60 ROSE Paul (Samuel) 12 TX Pct.2
17-09A-33 ROSE Pearl 42 MO Chico area
18-12B-97 ROSE Roy 4 TX Bridgeport area
06-04B-58 ROSE Sam M. 60 GA Pct.2
01-07B-64 ROSE Samuel (Thomas) 1 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-12B-93 ROSE Thelma 25 TX Bridgeport area
18-12B-99 ROSE W.M. 1 TX Bridgeport area
18-12B-91 ROSE William 60 TN Bridgeport area
18-12B-94 ROSE Willie 20 TX Bridgeport area
05-08B-67 ROSENBURG Anna
M.(Rawle) 47 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-06B-86 ROSENBURG Bert
(Albert) 39 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-91 ROSENBURG Bert,
Jr. (A.) 8 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-87 ROSENBURG Birdie 37 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-01A-09 ROSENBURG Carl
(J.) 17 TX NW-Pct.1
01-06B-88 ROSENBURG Charles 16 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-01A-07 ROSENBURG Frank 27 TX NW-Pct.1
03-04A-28 ROSENBURG Frank
(William "Pete") 26 TX NW-Pct.1
01-06B-60 ROSENBURG Fred 35 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-01A-06 ROSENBURG Henrietta
(Nettie) 44 TX NW-Pct.1
19-04A-08 ROSENBURG Jewel 30 TX none (Boonsville area)
01-06B-89 ROSENBURG Julian 14 TX Pct.1-Decatur
06-01A-01 ROSENBURG L.E.
Marion 20 TX Pct.2
05-08B-66 ROSENBURG Lee
C. 51 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-06B-90 ROSENBURG Mabel 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
06-01A-02 ROSENBURG Ruby
D. (Porter) 19 TX Pct.2
03-04A-29 ROSENBURG Ruth
(R. Rowe) 24 TX NW-Pct.1
03-01A-08 ROSENBURG Thomas
(W.) 22 TX NW-Pct.1
01-06B-61 ROSENBURG Trula 34 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-62 ROSENBURG Victor 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-01A-05 ROSENBURG W.W.
(Will) 47 TX NW-Pct.1
19-04A-07 ROSENBURG William
D ("Bill") 34 TX none
(Boonsville area)
17-15B-87 ROSS Alta (Evangeline
Booth) 51 TX Chico town
01-17A-11 ROSS Burt 32 MS Pct.1-Decatur
17-15B-90 ROSS Catherine 15 TX Chico town
17-15B-86 ROSS Edgar H(erbert) 53 TX Chico town
11-06B-98 ROSS Edith 8 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-97 ROSS Edward G. 15 TX (Keeter)
18-10B-61 ROSS Elizabeth
(B.)(Roundtree) 57 TX Bridgeport
area
01-08B-96 ROSS Emma 1 TX Pct.1-Decatur
11-06B-96 ROSS Emma R. 20 TX (Keeter)
01-16B-78 ROSS Erynacre? 44 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-08B-92 ROSS Frances 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-06A-47 ROSS Frances (Ward) 78 TX SW-Pct.1
17-15B-89 ROSS Fred T. 16 TX Chico town
13-13B-65 ROSS Hughie (Green) 22 TX Pct. 5
11-06B-94 ROSS J. L. 47 TX (Keeter)
13-13B-67 ROSS J.S. 6/12 TX Pct. 5
01-08B-94 ROSS Jack 7 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-13B-66 ROSS Jodie (May
French) 21 TX Pct. 5
01-16B-79 ROSS Laura
K.(atherine) 8 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-10B-64 ROSS Lloyd 29 TX Bridgeport area
11-06B-95 ROSS Maggie A. 42 TX (Keeter)
18-10B-65 ROSS Mamie 19 TX Bridgeport area
18-10B-62 ROSS Martha (E.) 18 TX Bridgeport area
01-08B-95 ROSS Mary 4 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-15B-88 ROSS Mary A. 17 TX Chico town
01-08B-93 ROSS Millie 9 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13A-02 ROSS Minnie E. (Mary
Edna Thomas) 59 AL Pct.1-Decatur
01-17A-12 ROSS Nadine 15 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-08B-91 ROSS Nathaniel 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-10B-63 ROSS R.J. (Robert
Joseph) 17 TX Bridgeport area
01-13A-01 ROSS Stell C.
(Crawford) 63 AL Pct.1-Decatur
18-10B-60 ROSS William
P.(Pleasant) 60 TN Bridgeport area
01-01A-43 ROWAN Aline
(Allen) 27 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-42 ROWAN Cathrine G.
(Thurmond) 53 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-08A-24 ROWAN Durwood 8 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-44 ROWAN Floyd 25 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-41 ROWAN James H.
(Hamilton) 59 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-08A-22 ROWAN John
(Houston) 29 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-08A-23 ROWAN Josie (Ruth) 29 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-08A-25 ROWAN Maurice 6 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-11A-08 ROWDEN A.D. 7 TX Bridgeport
16-11A-01 ROWDEN Alfred (D.) 38 AR Bridgeport
16-11A-04 ROWDEN Cecil 16 TX Bridgeport
16-11A-06 ROWDEN Christine 13 TX Bridgeport
16-11A-07 ROWDEN Cordelia 11 TX Bridgeport
16-11A-10 ROWDEN Ella Ruth 2 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-56 ROWDEN Ernest (W.) 30 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-58 ROWDEN Eula (Sula
LaVerne) 7/12 TX Bridgeport
16-11A-09 ROWDEN Floyd 5 TX Bridgeport
16-11A-02 ROWDEN Gussie
(Matilda Augusta) 38 TX Bridgeport
16-11A-05 ROWDEN Lorene 13 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-57 ROWDEN Lula (Leta
Welch) 19 TX Bridgeport
15-16A-13 ROWDEN Sallie (Sarah
Fannie E.) 70 TX Pct.
6
16-11A-03 ROWDEN W.L. 17 TX Bridgeport
08-03A-46 ROWDEN W.L.
(William) 64 TN Pct.
3
09-05B-84 ROWE Beatrice
(A.)(Beatty) 60 MO Pct. 3
09-05B-83 ROWE John J. 69 NC Pct. 3
09-05B-85 ROWE Margaret 19 TX Pct. 3
06-06B-68 ROWLETT Billy
L.(Lee) 8 TX Pct.2
06-06B-65 ROWLETT Frances (E.
Prescott) 36 TX Pct.2
06-06B-69 ROWLETT George W. 4 TX Pct.2
06-06B-61 ROWLETT George W. 77 MS Pct.2
06-06B-71 ROWLETT James W.
(Weldon) 9/12 TX Pct.2
06-06B-62 ROWLETT Josephine
(Myers) 76 TN Pct.2
06-06B-66 ROWLETT LaNell (Ola) 12 TX Pct.2
06-06B-67 ROWLETT Maggie J. 10 TX Pct.2
06-06B-70 ROWLETT Mattie B. 3 TX Pct.2
06-06B-63 ROWLETT Wilburn 59 TX Pct.2
06-06B-64 ROWLETT William A.
(Albert) 48 TX Pct.2
14-09A-10 ROYAL Allen D. 16 TX Pct. 5
14-09B-84 ROYAL Delora o.
(Daughty) 20 TX Pct. 5
14-09A-08 ROYAL John A. 54 TX Pct. 5
14-09B-83 ROYAL Lee D.(Dillard) 21 TX Pct. 5
14-09A-09 ROYAL Nancy L 57 TX Pct. 5
14-09B-85 ROYAL Ramonia R. 1-10/12 TX Pct. 5
13-03A-39 ROYSTER Fannie (Mary
F.) 62 TN Pct. 5
13-03A-38 ROYSTER Timothy W. 55 TN Pct. 5
03-02B-80 ROYSTON Alvan 4 AR NW-Pct.1
03-02B-76 ROYSTON Cleary
(Cleavy Matilda West) 33 TX NW-Pct.1
03-02B-75 ROYSTON G.A. (George
Albert) 41 TX NW-Pct.1
03-02B-78 ROYSTON J.R. 9 TX NW-Pct.1
03-02B-79 ROYSTON Olan (Olen
Albert) 6 TX NW-Pct.1
03-02B-77 ROYSTON Wilma 11 TX NW-Pct.1
13-01A-44 RUCKER Dee
M.(Marshall) 23 TX Pct.
5
15-05B-97 RUCKER Eara (Ara
Virginia Peters) 65 TX Pct.
6
15-05B-96 RUCKER John
(Martin) 69 TX Pct. 6
01-05B-21 RUCKER Julia 67 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-05A-02 RUCKER Lonnie O.
(Odis) 22 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-05B-98 RUCKER Rena (Lorena) 50 TX Pct. 6
15-09A-35 RUDD Betty L. (Lee) 1 TX Pct. 6
15-09A-33 RUDD Brown L. (Columbus
B. Lee) 31 TX Pct. 6
15-07A-34 RUDD Eula 26 TX Pct. 6
15-09A-12 RUDD James C. (Columbus) 59 AR Pct. 6
04-07A-34 RUDD Lavina (Thomas) 76 LA SW-Pct.1
15-07A-33 RUDD Lynne L. (Loftus) 28 TX Pct. 6
15-09A-34 RUDD Mary E. (Elizabeth
Knox) 30 AZ Pct. 6
15-09A-13 RUDD Nannie C. (Claudia
Dailey) 52 TX Pct. 6
01-12B-85 RUGHER Laura 55 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-04A-26 RUIS Emelia 19 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-31 RUIS Eorkins 1 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-30 RUIS Estella 3 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-25 RUIS Francisca 37 Mex E.Pct.1
02-04A-28 RUIS Jesus 10 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-29 RUIS Pablino 7 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-24 RUIS Pablo 47 Mex E.Pct.1
02-04A-27 RUIS Paulina 15 TX E.Pct.1
14-08A-48 RUN Ernest W. 44 TX Pct. 5
14-03A-17 RUSHING Dalron T. 4 OK Pct. 5
14-03A-19 RUSHING Loyd K. 18 OK Pct. 5
10-1A-50 RUSHING Movelda 17 TX Paradise
14-03A-16 RUSHING Opal M. 20 OK Pct. 5
10-1A-49 RUSHING Sarah E.(lizabeth Hopson) 59 MO Paradise
10-1A-48 RUSHING Thomas J. 63 MO Paradise
14-03A-18 RUSHING Tilsty O. 2 OK Pct. 5
14-03A-15 RUSHING Tony D. 26 OK Pct. 5
10-04A-32 RUSSELL Abe B. 74 MO Paradise Area
13-05A-27 RUSSELL Claud (H.) 13 TX Pct. 5
13-05A-24 RUSSELL Clifford
(H.) 38 TX Pct. 5
13-05A-25 RUSSELL Daisy (B.) 19 TX Pct. 5
13-04A-26 RUSSELL Flora L.
(Atwood) 55 MS Pct. 5
19-02B-78 RUSSELL Harold D.
(Dewane) 1 TX none (Boonsville
area)
17-07A-27 RUSSELL Jim M. 64 TN Bridgeport area
19-02B-72 RUSSELL Joe 37 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-02B-77 RUSSELL John J.
(Joel) 6 TX none (Boonsville area)
13-04A-25 RUSSELL Julius
W.(Wood) 49 TX Pct. 5
19-02B-73 RUSSELL Lillian I.
(Ida Hudson) 40 TX none (Boonsville
area)
17-07A-28 RUSSELL Lillias
(Cora A.) 47 AL Bridgeport area
19-02B-75 RUSSELL Lillie B. 14 TX none (Boonsville area)
01-11B-82 RUSSELL Mamie 80 TN Pct.1-Decatur
01-11B-61 RUSSELL Mary 75 TN Pct.1-Decatur
01-19A-43 RUSSELL Mary
(Martha) 98 TN Pct.1-Decatur
10-04A-33 RUSSELL Mary E. 69 TN Paradise Area
19-02B-74 RUSSELL Mary E. 15 TX none (Boonsville area)
17-07A-29 RUSSELL Nellie 22 TX Bridgeport area
13-05A-26 RUSSELL Nellie
(Willie) 16 TX Pct. 5
19-02B-76 RUSSELL Sarah M. 8 TX none (Boonsville area)
13-05A-23 RUSSELL Whit L.,
(M.D.) 44 TX Pct. 5
17-10B-76 RUTH A.Z. 31 TX Chico town
14-06B-66 RUTH Agnes 16 TX Pct. 5
17-10B-77 RUTH Annie Ruth 22 OK Chico town
17-10B-78 RUTH Cherlsa D. 4 TX Chico town
14-06B-65 RUTH Francis S. 23 TX Pct. 5
01-09A-28 RUTHERFORD J.W.
(James Wilbur) 1 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-26 RUTHERFORD Louise 14 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-27 RUTHERFORD Mary 9 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-13B-51 RUTHERFORD Mary
M. 68 IN Pct. 6
01-09A-25 RUTHERFORD Mollie
V. (Maley) 37 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-17A-10 RUTHERFORD Susie
A. (Susan Eleanor Fleenor) 70 IN Pct.
6
01-09A-24 RUTHERFORD Wilbur
S. 38 IN Pct.1-Decatur
15-17A-09 RUTHERFORD Willis
A. (Aubrey/Asberry) 61 IN Pct.
6
03-01B-94 RUTLEDGE J.R. (Jack) 25 TX NW-Pct.1
03-01B-95 RUTLEDGE Velma 23 TX NW-Pct.1
18-08B-78 RYAN (Ethel) Lonia
(White) 31 TX Bridgeport area
18-08B-79 RYAN Billie 17 TX Bridgeport area
18-08B-84 RYAN Dorothy 4 TX Bridgeport area
18-08B-85 RYAN Helen 2 TX Bridgeport area
18-08B-77 RYAN John W.(William) 37 OK Bridgeport area
18-08B-83 RYAN Marguerite 6 TX Bridgeport area
18-08B-82 RYAN Pauline 10 TX Bridgeport area
18-08B-80 RYAN Pearl 15 TX Bridgeport area
18-08B-81 RYAN Robert (Arthur) 13 TX Bridgeport area
Click Here to go to S-T