Wise County Texas
1930 Census
Index of Names M-N
Click on Name below to see image of that
census page.
Click on ED buttons above to go to transcriptions of those pages.
ED-Page-Line # LAST NAME First
Name (Extra information) Age Place of Birth
Area
02-01A-11 MADDEN Finis 56 TX E.Pct.1
01-15B-74 MADDEN Louise 34 GA Pct.1-Decatur
01-13B-65 MADDEN Maggie 81 GA Pct.1-Decatur
01-15B-73 MADDEN Susie J.
(Jane Randall) 68 OK Pct.1-Decatur
04-01A-45 MADDIN Finis 56 TX SW-Pct.1
09-02A-18 MADDUX A.L. (Albert) 50 TX Pct. 3
09-02A-21 MADDUX A.L., Jr. 17 TX Pct. 3
09-02A-22 MADDUX Martha 14 TX Pct. 3
10-02A-25 MADDUX Mattie E. 12 TX Paradise
09-02A-19 MADDUX Mayda 64 TN Pct. 3
09-02A-20 MADDUX T.J. 19 TX Pct. 3
05-04A-32 MAGERS (Azzie
Lee)(Orr) 38 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03B-72 MAGERS Christine
H. 9 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01B-64 MAGERS Eleanor
A.(Luella A.) 74 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03B-71 MAGERS Hazel
M.(Brady) 33 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04A-34 MAGERS James B. 4 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04A-35 MAGERS Patsy A. 9/12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04A-33 MAGERS Roy J. 10 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04A-31 MAGERS Roy O.(Oda) 38 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03B-70 MAGERS Walter A. 40 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01B-63 MAGERS William L. 74 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-15A-37 MAGINNIS Barney J. 38 TX Chico town
17-15A-38 MAGINNIS Minnie
(Minerva Adeline Briley) 38 AR Chico
town
06-02A-29 MAGNES John I. 19 TX Pct.2
06-02A-27 MAGNES M.(Morgan) 63 AR Pct.2
06-02A-28 MAGNES Mary E. 55 AR Pct.2
05-08B-61 MAGNESS Armstead 31 LA Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03A-40 MAGNESS Gretchen E. 29 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03A-39 MAGNESS John
D.(Denver) 37 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03A-42 MAGNESS Marion K. 3 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03A-41 MAGNESS Robert W. 5 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-22A-29 MAGNIS Pete 66 Italy Bridgeport
04-06A-18 MAHLER Ernest 11 TX SW-Pct.1
01-16B-67 MAIDENS Charles
(William) 24 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-23A-05 MAIDENS Melba (Lou
House) 23 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19B-62 MAIDENS Melba (Lou
House) 23 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-16B-68 MAIDENS Melba (Lou
House) 23 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-10A-14 MALCOLM Callie 50 VA Pct. 6
15-16B-69 MALCOLM Edna (Harmon) 40 TX Pct. 6
15-16B-73 MALCOLM Edward Lee 7 TX Pct. 6
15-16B-68 MALCOLM George B. 49 TX Pct. 6
15-16B-72 MALCOLM George, Jr. 10 TX Pct. 6
15-16B-70 MALCOLM Katherine 16 TX Pct. 6
15-16B-71 MALCOLM Marguerite 14 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-15 MALCOLM Mary S. 14 TX Pct. 6
15-16B-75 MALCOLM William G. 84 Scot Pct. 6
17-14B-56 MALDEN Joseph T. 56 TX Chico town
17-14B-58 MALDEN Mary Bell 17 TX Chico town
17-14B-57 MALDEN Willie Bell 50 TX Chico town
01-09A-30 MALEY Charlie 42 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-29 MALEY Joseph M. 85 CT Pct.1-Decatur
12-03A-03 MALEY Laurena 57 TN Boyd Vil.-Evans St
01-09A-31 MALEY Lizzie 30 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-32 MALEY Miller 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-33 MALEY Ralph 3 TX Pct.1-Decatur
12-03A-02 MALEY William H.
(Dutch) 67 TN Boyd Vil.-Evans St
15-07B-74 MALONE (Erma Lou) 19 TX Pct. 6
15-07B-68 MALONE Alta (E.
Raney) 42 TX Pct. 6
15-07B-67 MALONE Andy J.
(James) 47 TX Pct. 6
15-07B-69 MALONE Annie L.
(Lee) 20 TX Pct. 6
15-07B-72 MALONE Ardena
(Lois) 10 TX Pct. 6
15-07B-70 MALONE Bill 16 TX Pct. 6
07-02B-92 MALONE Chloe 13 TX Pct.2
07-02B-89 MALONE Grover C. 40 TX Pct.2
07-02B-91 MALONE Grover, Jr. 15 TX Pct.2
01-11B-70 MALONE Isabelle
(Isiphinia) 71 Pct.1-Decatur
15-07B-73 MALONE Jack 19 TX Pct. 6
01-02B-66 MALONE Jane (Mrs.
L.J.) 91 TX Pct.1-Decatur
07-02B-93 MALONE Jimmie 10 TX Pct.2
15-07B-71 MALONE Josephine
(Arlice) 14 TX Pct. 6
07-02B-90 MALONE Kate (Eva
Kate)(Dillingham) 36 TX Pct.2
07-02B-94 MALONE Mary Nell 6 TX Pct.2
07-02B-54 MALONE Robert J. 37 TX Pct.2
01-11B-69 MALONE William R. 71
Pct.1-Decatur
14-01A-03 MAMARIS John F. 70 TX Pct. 5
01-17B-59 MANIRE Arthur D. 57 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-16A-17 MANIRE Charlie
(Theodora) 33 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-62 MANIRE Crellon 9 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-16A-18 MANIRE Daisy 18 OK Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-60 MANIRE Ida (B.
Stone) 45 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-61 MANIRE J.P. 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-63 MANIRE Leon 8 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-16A-16 MANIRE Mary (Mrs.
M.A.) 73 TN Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-64 MANIRE Robert
(Arthur "Rowboat") 3 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-09A-27 MANN A.G. 10 TX Bridgeport area
01-12B-55 MANN Alfonso
(B.A.) 28 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-16B-65 MANN Alfonso
(B.A.) 30 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13B-61 MANN Amy 30 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-09A-24 MANN Audra
(Harriett Davis) 36 TX Bridgeport
area
01-18A-45 MANN Billie 2 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-18A-42 MANN C.T. 9 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13B-59 MANN Carlos
(Samuel Candor) 56 SC Pct.1-Decatur
01-18A-44 MANN Daisy 5 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-18B-100 MANN Della
(Whorton) 66 GA Pct.1-Decatur
01-18B-99 MANN Fidella 8 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13B-63 MANN George Unk TX Pct.1-Decatur
19-04B-86 MANN George W. 72 TX none (Boonsville area)
18-09A-23 MANN George
W.(Washington) 38 TX Bridgeport
area
01-13B-64 MANN Harry Unk TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-18B-98 MANN Lela 30 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-22A-10 MANN Lela 35 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13B-60 MANN Lou E.
(Emma Madden) 57 GA Pct.1-Decatur
01-13B-62 MANN Lucy 14 TX Pct.1-Decatur
19-04B-87 MANN Mary E. 69 MS none (Boonsville area)
01-18A-40 MANN May (Rosa
Laird) 30 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-09A-26 MANN Onel 13 TX Bridgeport area
01-18A-43 MANN Robert (J.,
Jr.) 6 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-18A-39 MANN Robert (Jay
"Bob") 34 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-12B-56 MANN Vallie
(Blankenship) 27 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-16B-66 MANN Vallie
(Blankenship) 29 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-18A-41 MANN Verna 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-09A-25 MANN Vuella
(Quilla) 15 TX Bridgeport area
01-15B-55 MANN Walter 65 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-21A-05 MANN Walter 72 TN Pct.1-Decatur
14-02B-91 MANN Whorton 37 TX Pct. 5
18-03A-44 MANNING Bettie Joe 3 TX Chico area
18-03A-45 MANNING Billie (Zern) 1 TX Chico area
18-03A-46 MANNING Bufford H. 40 MO Chico area
02-08B-62 MANNING Clyde (E.) 18 TX E.Pct.1
18-03A-41 MANNING Eskel
O.(Orby) (Eck) 33 TX Chico area
18-03A-48 MANNING Homer
(Jackson) 41 TX Chico area
18-03B-51 MANNING Juanita
(Lesca) 7 TX Chico area
18-03A-43 MANNING Leroy
(Carroll) 6 TX Chico area
02-08B-61 MANNING Mamie (Mary
Fleming Porter) 46 AL E.Pct.1
18-03A-39 MANNING Maurice 12 TX Chico area
18-03A-47 MANNING Millie
(Louise Quinn) 42 TX Chico area
18-03A-37 MANNING Murrell
T.(Thomas)"Little" 36 TX Chico
area
18-03A-40 MANNING Nelda
(LaVerne) 2 TX Chico area
18-03A-38 MANNING Opal E (Evon)
(Motley) 27 TX Chico area
18-03A-42 MANNING Ottie
(Lucille Batchelor) 25 TX Chico
area
02-08B-60 MANNING Tom T.
(Thomas Thades) 62 MO E.Pct.1
18-03A-50 MANNING Travis (Carl) 14 TX Chico area
18-03A-49 MANNING Velma
P.(Pearl Berry) 35 TX Chico
area
13-14A-37 MANUEL Louiese 19 TX Pct. 5
13-14A-36 MANUEL William (M.) 30 TX Pct. 5
15-13A-09 MANVELLE Charles M. 23 TX Pct. 6
15-13A-08 MANVELLE Dess 54 TX Pct. 6
15-13A-10 MANVELLE T.N., Jr. 21 TX Pct. 6
15-13A-07 MANVELLE Tom N. 59 TN Pct. 6
02-12A-29 MAPLES Charles
A.(Alfred) 38 GA E.Pct.1
02-12A-31 MAPLES Fred (E.) 15 TX E.Pct.1
02-12A-30 MAPLES Gertrude
(Irene) 33 TX E.Pct.1
02-12A-32 MAPLES Helen 10 TX E.Pct.1
02-12A-33 MAPLES Zena 7 TX E.Pct.1
09-03B-59 MARA Danielder 3 TX Pct. 3
09-03B-56 MARA J.E.
(John, Jr.) 28 TX Pct. 3
09-03B-57 MARA Pearl
(McGuire) 28 TX Pct. 3
09-03B-58 MARA Raymond
(Bailey) 9 TX Pct. 3
16-22A-30 MARIETTA John 63 Italy Bridgeport
02-03A-32 MARKHAM Allen 20 TX E.Pct.1
01-19B-55 MARKOTH Ralph 40 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-08A-07 MARLETT Curtis F 18 TX Bridgeport area
17-08A-11 MARLETT E. Hollis 7 TX Bridgeport area
17-08A-05 MARLETT Frank D. 42 TX Bridgeport area
17-08A-08 MARLETT Loyd 15 TX Bridgeport area
17-08A-06 MARLETT Minnie Lee
(Thorn) 39 MS Bridgeport area
17-08A-13 MARLETT Nane G. 1 TX Bridgeport area
17-08A-12 MARLETT Sybil L. 3 TX Bridgeport area
17-08A-10 MARLETT Truman W. 9 TX Bridgeport area
17-08A-09 MARLETT Vance 12 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-90 MARTIN Abbie 10 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-87 MARTIN Agnes 17 TX Bridgeport area
10-1B-87 MARTIN Albert B. 12 TX Paradise
18-07B-91 MARTIN Analee 8 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-85 MARTIN Anna (Mary
Ann Cooper) 48 MO Bridgeport area
09-02A-45 MARTIN Arro 15 TX Pct. 3
10-1B-90 MARTIN Bettie Lee 5 TX Paradise
07-02B-68 MARTIN Bobbie
(Stewart) 58 MS Pct.2
09-02A-50 MARTIN Bonnie 2 TX Pct. 3
11-06B-86 MARTIN Charlie 6 TX (Keeter)
04-04A-14 MARTIN Chester W.
(William) 12 TX SW-Pct.1
09-02A-46 MARTIN Clovesta 12 TX Pct. 3
10-1B-86 MARTIN D. Winnell 14 TX Paradise
10-1B-88 MARTIN David I. 9 TX Paradise
08-02A-47 MARTIN Edna, Mrs 54 IL Pct. 3
17-13B-69 MARTIN Elizabeth 73 AL Chico town
17-13B-70 MARTIN Ervin 50 AL Chico town
12-01A-33 MARTIN Estella (V.) 49 AL Boyd Vil.-Oak St
18-07B-89 MARTIN Fay (Annie) 12 TX Bridgeport area
04-04A-15 MARTIN Glen N. 11 TX SW-Pct.1
09-02A-43 MARTIN Hardie R. 22 TX Pct. 3
10-07A-14 MARTIN Hubert I. 25 TX (Draco)
09-02A-41 MARTIN I.H. (Harry) 46 TX Pct. 3
10-03A-35 MARTIN John W. 34 TX Paradise
09-02A-49 MARTIN Leonard 5 TX Pct. 3
09-02A-44 MARTIN Leota 18 TX Pct. 3
16-06A-40 MARTIN Lola 62 GA Bridgeport
04-04A-16 MARTIN Loretta J. 6 TX SW-Pct.1
09-02A-47 MARTIN Lucille 10 TX Pct. 3
10-03A-36 MARTIN Lunie M 34 TX Paradise
10-07A-12 MARTIN Luther W. 64 AB (Draco)
10-07A-13 MARTIN Martha E. 59 TX (Draco)
10-1B-85 MARTIN Maybelle 16 TX Paradise
04-04A-12 MARTIN Mertyce (Catheline Reed) 38 TX SW-Pct.1
04-04A-13 MARTIN Nora B. 16 TX SW-Pct.1
10-07A-15 MARTIN O. Clinton 21 TX (Draco)
18-07B-86 MARTIN Ola 19 TX Bridgeport area
07-02B-67 MARTIN Ollie (P.) 57 KY Pct.2
18-07B-88 MARTIN Oney 15 TX Bridgeport area
09-02A-42 MARTIN Pearl
(Thompson) 45 MS Pct. 3
17-13B-68 MARTIN Rane M.
(Lorne) 74 GA Chico town
09-02A-48 MARTIN Ruth 7 TX Pct. 3
10-1B-84 MARTIN S.Ada (Littleton) 44 TX Paradise
10-1B-83 MARTIN T. Cornelius 54 GA Paradise
11-06B-85 MARTIN Vernon 9 TX (Keeter)
10-03A-37 MARTIN Victor H. 2 TX Paradise
04-04A-11 MARTIN W. Frank
(William) 44 TX SW-Pct.1
07-02B-69 MARTIN W.D. (Wm.
Daniel) 26 TX Pct.2
18-07B-84 MARTIN Walter
B.(Bird) 57 TX Bridgeport area
16-06A-39 MARTIN William 65 TX Bridgeport
10-1B-89 MARTIN Willie J.(osephine) 7 TX Paradise
16-19A-09 MARTIN Elane 21 TX Bridgeport
16-19A-07 MARTIN Pearl Maxine
McDaniel) 18 TX Bridgeport
16-19A-08 MARTIN Reuben
(Virgil) 7/12 TX Bridgeport
16-19A-06 MARTIN Virgil
(Walter) 24 TX Bridgeport
16-25A-15 MARTINEZ Matahelo 8/12 TX Bridgeport
16-17A-29 MARTINEZ Albert 19 TX Bridgeport
16-17A-32 MARTINEZ Altoro 8 TX Bridgeport
16-25A-13 MARTINEZ Austacio 22 TX Bridgeport
16-17A-30 MARTINEZ Bruno 17 TX Bridgeport
16-25A-07 MARTINEZ Carmen 13 TX Bridgeport
16-25A-08 MARTINEZ Christina 9 TX Bridgeport
16-23A-14 MARTINEZ David 13 TX Bridgeport
16-17A-28 MARTINEZ Fernando 22 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-43 MARTINEZ Flenta 17 TX Bridgeport
16-17A-25 MARTINEZ Flores 45 Mex Bridgeport
16-25A-12 MARTINEZ Francisco 2 TX Bridgeport
16-23A-13 MARTINEZ Gracias 43 Mex Bridgeport
16-24A-44 MARTINEZ Juana 11/12 TX Bridgeport
16-25A-06 MARTINEZ Juanita 15 TX Bridgeport
16-25A-05 MARTINEZ Juliana 34 Mex Bridgeport
16-24A-42 MARTINEZ Leando 25 TX Bridgeport
16-17A-27 MARTINEZ Leron 28 TX Bridgeport
16-25A-14 MARTINEZ Luana 22 TX Bridgeport
16-25A-10 MARTINEZ Lupe 6 TX Bridgeport
16-25A-40 MARTINEZ Mamela 49 Mex Bridgeport
16-17A-34 MARTINEZ Manuel 2 TX Bridgeport
16-25A-38 MARTINEZ Manuel 24 Mex Bridgeport
16-25A-39 MARTINEZ Mary 30 Mex Bridgeport
16-17A-26 MARTINEZ Mary 38 Mex Bridgeport
16-17A-33 MARTINEZ Pete 6 TX Bridgeport
16-17A-35 MARTINEZ Raman 80 Mex Bridgeport
16-25A-11 MARTINEZ Sarah 4 TX Bridgeport
16-25A-09 MARTINEZ Theodore 8 TX Bridgeport
16-23A-15 MARTINEZ Thomas 4 TX Bridgeport
16-17A-31 MARTINEZ Victor 15 TX Bridgeport
16-01B-54 MASK M. P. 48 MS Bridgeport
16-01B-55 MASK Ollie 36 TX Bridgeport
02-03A-36 MASON C.D. 41 KS E.Pct.1
02-03A-39 MASON Calvin 1 TX E.Pct.1
04-08B-70 MASON Charles P. 66 TX SW-Pct.1
02-03A-41 MASON D.J. 26 TX E.Pct.1
13-13B-59 MASON Evelyn 4 TX Pct. 5
02-03A-42 MASON Floy 20 TX E.Pct.1
04-08B-73 MASON Fred
(William) 27 TX SW-Pct.1
02-03A-40 MASON Ida (N.
Pruitt) 63 KY E.Pct.1
01-19B-98 MASON John 84 TN Pct.1-Decatur
04-08B-74 MASON Linnie
(Mae) 24 TX SW-Pct.1
04-08B-71 MASON Lucindy
(Frances Elizabeth Lawson) 60 MS SW-Pct.1
02-03A-38 MASON Maleana 3 TX E.Pct.1
04-08B-72 MASON Mamie (M.) 38 TX SW-Pct.1
13-13B-58 MASON Nellie 22 TX Pct. 5
09-02A-12 MASON Ossie 15 TX Pct. 3
02-03A-43 MASON Ramona 1 TX E.Pct.1
02-03A-37 MASON Rosey (Gamble) 25 TX E.Pct.1
16-01B-83 MASSE Paul N. 69 TX Bridgeport
16-01B-84 MASSE William J. 18 TX Bridgeport
19-07B-89 MASSEY Ada B.
(Ingle) 49 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-07B-90 MASSEY Alma B. 23 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-07B-94 MASSEY Boyd V. 9 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-07B-91 MASSEY Byron J. 19 TX none (Boonsville area)
15-12A-26 MASSEY Clara M. 9 TX Pct. 6
15-12A-28 MASSEY Donaletta 4 TX Pct. 6
19-07B-93 MASSEY Gertrude H. 14 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-07B-92 MASSEY Oma R. 16 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-06A-41 MASSEY Quanah
C.("Mike") 26 TX none
(Boonsville area)
15-12A-25 MASSEY Ruth 31 TX Pct. 6
19-06A-42 MASSEY Vera
I.(Berry) 26 TX none (Boonsville
area)
15-12A-27 MASSEY William L. 6 TX Pct. 6
16-19B-93 MATA Amelia 6/12 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-91 MATA Clotilda 7 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-60 MATA Daniel 4 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-92 MATA Estella 4 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-59 MATA Gaugaley 5 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-88 MATA Marcus 66 Mex Bridgeport
16-19B-90 MATA Maria 14 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-57 MATA Miguel 68 Mex Bridgeport
16-19B-62 MATA Nalanor 6/12 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-61 MATA Nefa 3 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-94 MATA Ofase 35 Mex Bridgeport
16-19B-58 MATA Theresa 68 Mex Bridgeport
16-19B-89 MATA Viviana
(Garcia) 30 TX Bridgeport
16-07B-68 MATAR Charlie 5 TX Bridgeport
16-07B-65 MATAR Edward 12 TX Bridgeport
16-07B-63 MATAR Fay 15 TX Bridgeport
16-07B-62 MATAR Fred 16 TX Bridgeport
16-07B-64 MATAR Freda 14 TX Bridgeport
16-07B-61 MATAR George 17 TX Bridgeport
16-07B-60 MATAR Maroon 35 Syria Bridgeport
16-07B-70 MATAR Nora 38 Syria Bridgeport
16-07B-66 MATAR Phillip 11 TX Bridgeport
16-07B-69 MATAR S.A. 25 Syria Bridgeport
16-07B-67 MATAR Sadie 9 TX Bridgeport
16-23A-17 MATDONODO Mary 20 TX Bridgeport
16-23A-18 MATDONODO Octavio 1/12 TX Bridgeport
16-23A-16 MATDONODO Santiago 31 Mex Bridgeport
11-10A-24 MATHESON Elton (Eldon) 5 TX (Cottondale area)
11-10A-23 MATHESON Olin (Olden) 9 TX (Cottondale area)
11-10A-20 MATHESON P. M. 43 TX (Cottondale area)
11-10A-22 MATHESON Tillman (F.) 13 TX (Cottondale area)
11-10A-21 MATHESON Woodrow 16 TX (Cottondale area)
09-03B-86 MATHEW N.T. (Tom) 40 TX Pct. 3
09-03B-89 MATHEW Hazel 11 Co Pct. 3
09-03B-90 MATHEW J.W. 8 TX Pct. 3
09-03B-87 MATHEW Pearl 32 TX Pct. 3
09-03B-88 MATHEW Velma 14 TX Pct. 3
04-06B-81 MATHEWS Delbert 15 TX SW-Pct.1
04-06B-83 MATHEWS Eunice M. 1 TX SW-Pct.1
04-06B-82 MATHEWS George S. 8 TX SW-Pct.1
11-02B-76 MATHEWS Jack 6 TX (Keeter/Cottondale)
04-06B-79 MATHEWS James E. 24 TX SW-Pct.1
11-02B-73 MATHEWS Jessie V. 37 OK (Keeter/Cottondale)
11-02B-72 MATHEWS Jim P. 47 TX (Keeter/Cottondale)
11-02B-74 MATHEWS Johnnie M. 16 TX (Keeter/Cottondale)
04-06B-78 MATHEWS Lewis B. 26 TX SW-Pct.1
11-02B-75 MATHEWS Myrtie(Myrtle
S.) 11 TX (Keeter/Cottondale)
04-06B-77 MATHEWS Nettie L.
(Lou Helton) 49 TN SW-Pct.1
04-06B-80 MATHEWS Nina F.
(Faye) 21 TX SW-Pct.1
04-06B-76 MATHEWS Walter S.
(Scott) 55 TX SW-Pct.1
01-17B-80 MATHIS Alma
(Alva) 41 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-83 MATHIS Clarence 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-86 MATHIS Eva Joe 1 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-82 MATHIS Godfrey 15 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-79 MATHIS Joe
(Samuel Joseph) 44 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-85 MATHIS Lucille 7 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-84 MATHIS Mary 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-81 MATHIS Paul 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-04A-26 MATNEY Alma Lee 4 OK Bridgeport area
17-04A-23 MATNEY Augusta Lee
(Perkins) 28 TX Bridgeport
area
04-07A-24 MATNEY Clyde (Alvis) 21 TX SW-Pct.1
17-04A-25 MATNEY Estell 9 TX Bridgeport area
04-07A-23 MATNEY Eula (L.) 30 TX SW-Pct.1
04-07A-22 MATNEY Frances B.
(Frankie) 52 TX SW-Pct.1
04-07A-25 MATNEY Homer (S.) 18 TX SW-Pct.1
17-04A-27 MATNEY Imogene (La
Verne) 2 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-24 MATNEY Ople 11 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-22 MATNEY Robert Lee 34 TX Bridgeport area
04-07A-21 MATNEY William S. 58 MO SW-Pct.1
13-05A-21 MATTHEWS Audrey F. 10 TX Pct. 5
13-05A-22 MATTHEWS Ivan 6 TX Pct. 5
14-05B-62 MATTHEWS Luna S.
(Burrow) 53 AL Pct. 5
13-05A-19 MATTHEWS Mary E. (Etta) 34 TX Pct. 5
12-01B-75 MATTHEWS Robert 22 TX Boyd Vil.-Knox Ave
13-05A-20 MATTHEWS Vergie 14 TX Pct. 5
13-05A-18 MATTHEWS Willie O.
("Bill) 37 TX Pct.
5
14-05B-61 MATTHEWS Zachriah D. 63 AL Pct. 5
19-01A-22 MATTINGLEY John
N. 57 IL none (Boonsville
area)
19-01A-21 MATTINGLEY Josephine
(Neighors) 58 AL none (Boonsville
area)
19-03A-13 MATTINGLEY Leslie
F. 28 TX none (Boonsville
area)
19-03A-14 MATTINGLEY Opal
L. 26 TX none (Boonsville
area)
19-01A-25 MATTINGLEY Sarah
E. 86 IN none (Boonsville
area)
19-03A-15 MATTINGLEY Thomas
W. 3 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-01A-20 MATTINGLEY William
H. 58 IL none (Boonsville area)
03-03B-91 MATTIX A.B. 17 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03B-82 MATTIX Aubrey 16 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03B-84 MATTIX Eddie
(Edward O./Abner) 11 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03B-81 MATTIX Georgie
(Lee Eudaly) 40 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03B-86 MATTIX Harriet
Elizabeth (Knox) 82 TN NW-Pct.1
03-03B-80 MATTIX John
(Alfred) 59 MO NW-Pct.1
03-03B-83 MATTIX John, Jr. 15 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03B-85 MATTIX Sam
(Petty) 3 TX NW-Pct.1
01-12A-29 MATZINGER Annie (Sarah) 44 TX Pct.1-Decatur
10-06B-87 MATZINGER Dewert 7 TX (Draco)
01-12A-30 MATZINGER Earl 25 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-12A-32 MATZINGER Frances 14 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-12A-31 MATZINGER Gladys 23 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-05A-31 MATZINGER Goldie 39 TX Bridgeport
01-12A-34 MATZINGER Hardie 8 TX Pct.1-Decatur
10-06B-85 MATZINGER Irv(Irviv)("Maggie") 40 TX (Draco)
16-05A-33 MATZINGER J.D. 16 TX Bridgeport
10-06B-86 MATZINGER Mary 26 TX (Draco)
16-05A-34 MATZINGER Maud 12 TX Bridgeport
10-1A-32 MATZINGER Maudena 16 TX Paradise
10-1A-31 MATZINGER Pearl (G.) 41 TX Paradise
01-12A-33 MATZINGER Ray 12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-12A-28 MATZINGER Robert A. 50 TX Pct.1-Decatur
10-1A-29 MATZINGER Sarah E.(Cansler) 78 TX Paradise
16-05A-35 MATZINGER Thomas 6 TX Bridgeport
16-05A-30 MATZINGER Will 44 TX Bridgeport
16-05A-32 MATZINGER Zelda 21 TX Bridgeport
05-01B-51 MAULDIN Arthur L. 38 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-01A-03 MAULDIN Ben L. 72 ARK Pct.2
08-03A-08 MAULDIN Dora A.(Ann
Roberts) 61 TN Pct. 3
05-01B-55 MAULDIN Douglas C. 1 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-15B-64 MAULDIN Eloise 21 TX Pct. 6
01-03B-57 MAULDIN Ford (C.F.) 23 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-15B-63 MAULDIN Frances
(Hall Wiilliamson) 51 TX Pct.
6
08-03A-07 MAULDIN Franklin 62 MS Pct. 3
15-15A-24 MAULDIN Georgann
(Humphrey) 78 MS Pct. 6
15-15A-23 MAULDIN George W.
(Washington) 80 MS Pct.
6
05-01B-52 MAULDIN Laura
C.(Key) 36 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-01A-04 MAULDIN Lou
(Mary)(Parr) 60 TX Pct.2
07-01A-05 MAULDIN Marcus 30 TX Pct.2
01-03B-58 MAULDIN Mazelle 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-01B-53 MAULDIN Nova L. 17 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01B-54 MAULDIN Otho W. 15 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-15B-62 MAULDIN William A.
(Albert) 56 MS Pct. 6
11-04A-42 MAXEY Jack (W.) 22 TX (Keeter)
11-04A-40 MAXEY R. B.
(Radford) 24 TX (Keeter)
11-04A-41 MAXEY Susie
I(sabel) 60 MO (Keeter)
16-20B-92 MAXLEY Barbara 8 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-93 MAXLEY Gene 5 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-90 MAXLEY Mary 42 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-91 MAXLEY Smiley 14 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-89 MAXLEY William 49 TX Bridgeport
16-13B-59 MAXWELL Julia 3/12 TX Bridgeport
16-13B-58 MAXWELL Lola (Mock) 21 TX Bridgeport
15-11B-53 MAXWELL Mary J.
(John) 1/12 TX Pct. 6
15-11B-51 MAXWELL Newton 27 TX Pct. 6
16-13B-57 MAXWELL Olan (S.) 21 TX Bridgeport
15-11B-52 MAXWELL Oleta (F.
McDaniel) 17 TX Pct. 6
13-05B-61 MAY Ben L. 37 TX Pct. 5
13-05B-66 MAY Benny J. 6 TX Pct. 5
19-04B-73 MAY Elmer A (Abner) 79 AL none (Boonsville area)
13-05B-65 MAY Flora C. 9 TX Pct. 5
14-01A-01 MAY Jim 57 TX Pct.
5
13-05B-63 MAY Leroy 14 TX Pct. 5
19-04B-74 MAY Mary A. (Arminia
Reed) 68 MO none (Boonsville
area)
14-01A-02 MAY Mattie 48 TX Pct. 5
13-05B-64 MAY Minieon 11 TX Pct. 5
13-05B-62 MAY Myrtle F.(Flora
Golaz) 35 TX Pct. 5
13-13A-33 MAYFIELD Anderean 10 AL Pct. 5
01-19A-23 MAYFIELD Bessie
(Randolph) 23 MO Pct.1-Decatur
13-13A-29 MAYFIELD Easter 45 AL Pct. 5
13-08B-58 MAYFIELD Estel (A.) 10 TX Pct. 5
13-13A-28 MAYFIELD Filmore 47 AL Pct. 5
13-08B-56 MAYFIELD Harvey A.
(Allen) 45 AR Pct. 5
13-08B-57 MAYFIELD Herby (A.
Reynolds) 35 TX Pct. 5
13-13A-30 MAYFIELD Leamon 18 AL Pct. 5
01-19A-22 MAYFIELD M.A. (Alton) 25 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-13A-32 MAYFIELD Ruth 13 AL Pct. 5
13-13A-31 MAYFIELD Voyolon 16 AL Pct. 5
01-06A-48 MAYLEY Charlie 29 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06A-45 MAYLEY Edna P. 39 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06A-47 MAYLEY Harry 29 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06A-44 MAYLEY Ira F. 46 AR Pct.1-Decatur
01-06A-50 MAYLEY Jewell 15 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06A-46 MAYLEY Marvin 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06A-49 MAYLEY Wayne 28 KS Pct.1-Decatur
01-07B-51 MAYS John 34 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-07B-52 MAYS Luella 30 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-02A-22 MCAFEE Annie
(Ophelia Latty) 64 LA Bridgeport
16-07A-46 MCAFEE Bonnie
(Florence) 24 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-100 MCAFEE Gem ? 3 TX Bridgeport
16-07A-44 MCAFEE James
(Alfred) 62 GA Bridgeport
16-07A-45 MCAFEE Janie(Martha
Josephine Stansel) 52 GA Bridgeport
16-21B-98 MCAFEE Johnnie 25 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-97 MCAFEE Leroy 31 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-99 MCAFEE Mary Jo 5 TX Bridgeport
16-02A-21 MCAFEE Thomas
J.(Jefferson) 64 GA Bridgeport
16-02B-83 MCALISTER Beulah 27 TX Bridgeport
16-02B-82 MCALISTER Charles 33 AR Bridgeport
16-02B-84 MCALISTER Charles, Jr. 8 TX Bridgeport
12-02A-33 MCANEAR Abraham (V.) 74 AL Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
10-04A-15 MCBRIDE Azeola 20 TX Paradise Area
03-03B-65 MCBRIDE Bertha (C.) 21 TX NW-Pct.1
11-11A-38 MCBRIDE Carrie(Caroline
L.) 50 TX (Center Point area)
17-11A-15 MCBRIDE Emmer R. 71 TN Chico town
11-11A-45 MCBRIDE Estelle
(Martin) 22 TX (Center Point area)
11-11A-39 MCBRIDE Eva M. 19 TX (Center Point area)
11-11A-40 MCBRIDE Hardie 13 TX (Center Point area)
10-04B-81 MCBRIDE Homer C. 27 TX Paradise Area
10-04A-14 MCBRIDE Ida T. 57 AR Paradise Area
11-11A-44 MCBRIDE J. J.(Jessie
James) 34 TX (Center Point area)
10-04B-83 MCBRIDE M.
Simpson(Martin) 60 MO Paradise
Area
10-04B-82 MCBRIDE Myrtle G.(or
J.) 17 TX Paradise Area
03-03B-64 MCBRIDE R.W. (Roy) 30 TX NW-Pct.1
11-11A-37 MCBRIDE W. J. (Will) 53 IL (Center Point area)
17-13A-31 MCCABE (James)
Conley 16 TX Chico town
17-13A-30 MCCABE Ida 34 TX Chico town
17-13A-29 MCCABE James 38 TX Chico town
05-06B-90 MCCAIN Catherine
V. 12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06B-89 MCCAIN Lena B. 15 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06B-91 MCCAIN Ruth M. 9 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
13-13B-82 MCCALASTER Will 41 TX Pct. 5
01-02A-32 MCCALEB Elaine 5 IL Pct.1-Decatur
01-02A-30 MCCALEB Myrtle 27 IL Pct.1-Decatur
01-02A-31 MCCALEB Rose Mary 9 IL Pct.1-Decatur
01-02A-29 MCCALEB Thomas 33 AL Pct.1-Decatur
05-03B-62 MCCALL Abednego W. 57 VA Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-13B-98 MCCALL Alma 55 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-03B-63 MCCALL Elizabeth
(Bettie Powell) 47 TX Pct.
2-Alvord Town
01-13B-99 MCCALL Jennie 30 OK Pct.1-Decatur
01-20A-71 MCCALL Jennie 40 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-20A-70 MCCALL Mary 68 TX Pct.1-Decatur
07-03A-42 MCCANNE Alma 41 TX Pct.2
05-04A-28 MCCANNE Athel C. 18 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-03A-41 MCCANNE Ed 43 TX Pct.2
07-03A-44 MCCANNE La Rue 9 TX Pct.2
07-03A-45 MCCANNE Margory 4 TX Pct.2
07-03A-43 MCCANNE Robert 12 TX Pct.2
05-04A-27 MCCANNE Thomas G. 22 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-03A-44 MCCARROLL Green
J. (Joseph) 52 AR Pct. 6
15-08B-51 MCCARROLL James
P. 74 AR Pct. 6
15-03A-46 MCCARROLL Manual 19 TX Pct. 6
15-08B-52 MCCARROLL Margaret
A. 75 AR Pct. 6
15-03A-47 MCCARROLL Mildred 12 TX Pct. 6
15-03A-48 MCCARROLL Taylor
(James T.) 8 TX Pct. 6
15-03A-45 MCCARROLL Vira F.
(Elvira Potter) 47 TX Pct. 6
01-02A-25 MCCARTER Frances 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-02A-23 MCCARTER James 64 MS Pct.1-Decatur
01-17B-98 MCCARTER Mary 25 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-02A-24 MCCARTER Mary L. 61 MS Pct.1-Decatur
15-17A-45 MCCARTHY Dan H. 58 IL Pct. 6
15-17A-46 MCCARTHY Mary F. 57 AR Pct. 6
15-17A-22 MCCARTY Mary A. 67 GA Pct. 6
12-01B-92 MCCLAIN Jewel 15 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
12-01B-91 MCCLAIN Lizzie
(Margaret E.) 52 IL Boyd Vil.-Morton
Ave
01-16B-52 MCCLAIN Ruby 27 OK Pct.1-Decatur
12-01B-90 MCCLAIN Rufus S. 58 AL Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
14-11A-31 MCCLAIN Sara M. 74 MO Pct. 5
01-16B-51 MCCLAIN Walter 33 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-09A-39 MCCLANE Edna 38 TX Bridgeport
16-09A-38 MCCLANE John 76 TN Bridgeport
16-09A-40 MCCLANE Mozelle 9 TX Bridgeport
16-09A-41 MCCLANE Vernon 6 TX Bridgeport
13-07B-56 MCCLARY Cornelia 28 TX Pct. 5
16-10B-68 MCCLARY Ella 41 IL Bridgeport
16-10B-67 MCCLARY George 46 TX Bridgeport
13-07B-57 MCCLARY James 11 TX Pct. 5
13-07B-55 MCCLARY James M. 38 TX Pct. 5
16-10B-69 MCCLARY Willis 2 TX Bridgeport
11-10B-92 MCCLESKEY Billie
Joe 4 TX (Cottondale area)
11-10B-90 MCCLESKEY Cecil
R. 7 TX (Cottondale area)
11-10B-87 MCCLESKEY J.
L(ouis) 31 TX (Cottondale area)
11-10B-89 MCCLESKEY J. L.
(Jr)) 8 TX (Cottondale area)
11-10B-88 MCCLESKEY Janie
(James) 27 OK (Cottondale area)
11-10B-91 MCCLESKEY Ruth
H. 6 TX (Cottondale area)
11-10B-93 MCCLESKEY Veda
I 1 TX (Cottondale area)
16-21B-89 MCCLINTOC Barney 36 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-90 MCCLINTOC Ethel 31 TX Bridgeport
12-04A-39 MCCLUNEY Annie Lee 56 TX Boyd Vil.-Wilson St
12-04A-35 MCCLUNEY Dwight (R) 37 TX Boyd Vil.-Wilson St
12-04A-40 MCCLUNEY Hugh W. 25 TX Boyd Vil.-Wilson St
12-04A-36 MCCLUNEY Ruth (A.) 34 TX Boyd Vil.-Wilson St
12-04A-38 MCCLUNEY Sam D. 63 AL Boyd Vil.-Wilson St
16-22B-69 MCCLUNG Alveda 15 TX Bridgeport
16-22B-67 MCCLUNG Alvis D. 38 TX Bridgeport
08-07A-38 MCCLUNG B.W. 16 TX Pct. 3
16-06B-88 MCCLUNG Bartley 42 TX Bridgeport
17-14B-52 MCCLUNG Bertie 33 TX Chico town
11-03A-28 MCCLUNG Burnie (Robert
B.) 41 AB (S of Cottondale)
16-22B-70 MCCLUNG Elmo(Edward
E.) 12 TX Bridgeport
16-06B-89 MCCLUNG Elvera 33 TX Bridgeport
08-07A-35 MCCLUNG Emma (Gertrude
Lumsden) 41 AB Pct. 3
08-07A-36 MCCLUNG Euel (H.) 21 AB Pct. 3
11-03A-33 MCCLUNG Ford 10 MS (S of Cottondale)
16-22B-71 MCCLUNG Harold 10 TX Bridgeport
11-03A-31 MCCLUNG Ider 15 TX (S of Cottondale)
17-14B-54 MCCLUNG Irene 13 TX Chico town
17-14B-53 MCCLUNG Jack 15 TX Chico town
11-03A-30 MCCLUNG L.B. 17 TX (S of Cottondale)
08-07A-41 MCCLUNG Larue 9 TX Pct. 3
11-03A-29 MCCLUNG Lula M. 40 TX (S of Cottondale)
17-14B-51 MCCLUNG Marvin F.. 36 TX Chico town
17-14A-24 MCCLUNG Mary E. 59 TN Chico town
16-22B-68 MCCLUNG Maud 36 TN Bridgeport
17-14B-55 MCCLUNG Maudlin 10 TX Chico town
08-07A-37 MCCLUNG Odis (Thomas) 19 TX Pct. 3
01-15B-76 MCCLUNG Otis 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
11-03A-32 MCCLUNG Paul 12 TX (S of Cottondale)
08-07A-34 MCCLUNG Roy H.
(Hamilton) 42 TX Pct. 3
08-07A-39 MCCLUNG Roy Lee 14 TX Pct. 3
16-06B-90 MCCLUNG Thomas 14 TX Bridgeport
08-07A-40 MCCLUNG Zelma Van
(Edward) 11 TX Pct. 3
06-07B-60 MCCLURE Edna 35 TX Pct.2
15-15A-10 MCCLURE Ola B.
(Caraway) 23 TX Pct. 6
15-15A-11 MCCLURE Samuel B. 2 TX Pct. 6
15-15A-09 MCCLURE Samuel C.
("Nig") 25 TX Pct.
6
06-07B-61 MCCLURE Tully
(Tallie "Tad") 36 TX Pct.2
09-07A-39 MCCLURG Barbara 21 TX Pct. 3
09-07A-38 MCCLURG C.J. (Clenner) 28 TX Pct. 3
08-01A-09 MCCLURG Cecil 22 TX Pct. 3
08-01A-10 MCCLURG F.H. (Floyd) 61 AB Pct. 3
09-07A-40 MCCLURG Lela 1-1/2 TX Pct. 3
12-02B-99 MCCONNELL Annie
P.(Pearl) 18 TX Boyd Vil.-Evans St
01-13B-90 MCCONNELL George 14 MO Pct.1-Decatur
01-13B-87 MCCONNELL Lenon 42 MO Pct.1-Decatur
12-02B-98 MCCONNELL Leonard 23 TX Boyd Vil.-Evans St
01-13B-88 MCCONNELL Lou 43 KY Pct.1-Decatur
12-02B-97 MCCONNELL Pearl 43 TX Boyd Vil.-Evans St
01-13B-89 MCCONNELL Russell 16 MO Pct.1-Decatur
18-08A-09 MCCORD Bertie 18 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-10 MCCORD Bettie 1 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-99 MCCORD Elester J. 27 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-04 MCCORD Fredia 15 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-100 MCCORD Ivy 23 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-07 MCCORD Jane 72 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-01 MCCORD John J(ames) 52 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-05 MCCORD Kozzie 12 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-08 MCCORD Lee 30 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-02 MCCORD Lula (Minor) 50 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-03 MCCORD Martie 19 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-06 MCCORD Novis 7 TX Bridgeport area
02-04A-41 MCCORMACK Addie Jo 13 TX E.Pct.1
03-03B-59 MCCORMACK Cornelia 76 MS NW-Pct.1
03-03B-58 MCCORMACK Edna
(Earl) 49 MS NW-Pct.1
02-04A-42 MCCORMACK Elitue???? 11 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-40 MCCORMACK J.T. 19 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-38 MCCORMACK Jesse F. 44 AR E.Pct.1
02-04A-39 MCCORMACK Lottie
(Catherine Campbell) 44 KY E.Pct.1
03-03B-57 MCCORMACK S.(Stanley
J.) 47 TX NW-Pct.1
04-06A-40 MCCRACKEN Albert 12 TX SW-Pct.1
04-06A-36 MCCRACKEN Albert
(J.) 48 TN SW-Pct.1
04-06A-42 MCCRACKEN Calvin 6 TX SW-Pct.1
04-06A-44 MCCRACKEN Chester 1 TX SW-Pct.1
04-06A-46 MCCRACKEN Fay 21 TX SW-Pct.1
04-06A-45 MCCRACKEN J. Ross 21 TX SW-Pct.1
04-06A-41 MCCRACKEN James 9 TX SW-Pct.1
01-15A-37 MCCRACKEN Josie
(Josephine L. Belshe) 58 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-20B-37 MCCRACKEN Josie
(Josephine L. Belshe) 58 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-06A-43 MCCRACKEN Lester 4 TX SW-Pct.1
04-06A-37 MCCRACKEN Mary J.
(Ross) 44 TX SW-Pct.1
01-15A-38 MCCRACKEN Maurine 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-20B-38 MCCRACKEN Maurine 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-15A-39 MCCRACKEN Maxine 15 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-20B-39 MCCRACKEN Maxine 15 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-06A-38 MCCRACKEN Terry 19 TX SW-Pct.1
01-15A-36 MCCRACKEN Tom
(William T.) 59 TN Pct.1-Decatur
04-06A-39 MCCRACKEN Wellis 17 TX SW-Pct.1
01-20B-36 MCCRACKEN William
(Thomas) 59 TN Pct.1-Decatur
13-13A-41 MCCRARY Annie 12 AL Pct. 5
02-10B-86 MCCRARY Annie (M.) 47 TN E.Pct.1
13-13A-37 MCCRARY Carrie (Olivia
Cagle) 41 AL Pct. 5
13-13A-20 MCCRARY Cladys/Gladys 2-2/12 TX Pct. 5
13-13A-18 MCCRARY Eugene 15 AL Pct. 5
13-13A-40 MCCRARY Franklin 14 AL Pct. 5
13-13A-38 MCCRARY Glen 17 AL Pct. 5
13-13A-19 MCCRARY Harrel 13 AL Pct. 5
13-13A-46 MCCRARY Homer (James) 1 TX Pct. 5
13-13A-17 MCCRARY Irene 18 AL Pct. 5
13-13A-43 MCCRARY Jackson 10 AL Pct. 5
13-13A-16 MCCRARY James (Howard) 22 TX Pct. 5
02-10B-88 MCCRARY Jim 17 TX E.Pct.1
02-10B-85 MCCRARY John (B.) 48 TN E.Pct.1
13-13A-39 MCCRARY Johnnie 16 AL Pct. 5
13-13A-21 MCCRARY Joseph (Clark
T.) 26 AL Pct. 5
13-13A-23 MCCRARY Josie L. (Lee
Virginia) 2 TX Pct. 5
13-13A-15 MCCRARY Lorene
(Josephine Hurd) 19 AL Pct.
5
13-13A-44 MCCRARY Louise 7 AL Pct. 5
13-13A-42 MCCRARY Mary 10 AL Pct. 5
02-10B-91 MCCRARY Mary Francis 9 TX E.Pct.1
13-13A-22 MCCRARY Oradell
(Lisby) 21 TX Pct. 5
13-13A-36 MCCRARY Robert E.
(Edgar) 46 AL Pct. 5
13-13A-14 MCCRARY Tom C. 49 AL Pct. 5
13-13A-45 MCCRARY Watson 4-2/12 AL Pct. 5
02-10B-89 MCCRARY Willard 15 TX E.Pct.1
02-10B-87 MCCRARY Willie 19 TX E.Pct.1
02-10B-90 MCCRARY Woodrow ( J.) 12 TX E.Pct.1
13-13A-13 MCCRAW H.M. (Henry) 74 AL Pct. 5
13-15A-05 MCCRAW Lorene 7 TX Pct. 5
02-11B-53 MCCURDY Allen
(Chambers) 20 TX E.Pct.1
02-11B-54 MCCURDY Beatrice 18 TX E.Pct.1
13-08A-21 MCCURDY Billie Wade
(William) 5 TX Pct. 5
02-11B-51 MCCURDY Cal (R. Cal) 46 TX E.Pct.1
02-11B-55 MCCURDY Calva 12 TX E.Pct.1
16-07A-33 MCCURDY Carroll 13 TX Bridgeport
13-08A-16 MCCURDY Charles
E.(Everett) 32 TX Pct. 5
13-08A-18 MCCURDY Charlie Nell 11 TX Pct. 5
13-08A-19 MCCURDY Clara R. 9 TX Pct. 5
16-07A-30 MCCURDY Clyde 42 TX Bridgeport
02-11B-56 MCCURDY Dorothy 9 TX E.Pct.1
02-11B-57 MCCURDY Elvon 2 TX E.Pct.1
02-11B-52 MCCURDY Eva (Ava
Chambers) 42 TX E.Pct.1
16-07A-31 MCCURDY Fannie 39 GA Bridgeport
02-11B-58 MCCURDY Floyd 1 TX E.Pct.1
13-08A-20 MCCURDY Mary Lee 7 TX Pct. 5
17-10A-40 MCCURDY Thomas
S(anders) 87 GA Chico town
16-07A-32 MCCURDY Vera 17 TX Bridgeport
13-08A-17 MCCURDY Winnie M.(Mae) 34 TX Pct. 5
01-19A-42 MCCURRY Charlie 71 GA Pct.1-Decatur
15-11A-46 MCDANIEL Abbie
(Barrett) 36 TX Pct.
6
02-11A-02 MCDANIEL Alice (Damron) 32 TX E.Pct.1
07-01B-68 MCDANIEL Alvia?? 10 TX Pct.2
07-01B-66 MCDANIEL Alvin 13 TX Pct.2
18-05B-79 MCDANIEL Anna (Lee) 2 TX Chico area
18-05B-72 MCDANIEL Artie 16 TX Chico area
07-01B-62 MCDANIEL Beatrice 19 TX Pct.2
18-05B-80 MCDANIEL Bernice 1 TX Chico area
16-05A-19 MCDANIEL Caroll 14 TX Bridgeport
18-05B-76 MCDANIEL Cecil 8 TX Chico area
15-11A-45 MCDANIEL Charles C. 45 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-11 MCDANIEL Charley R.
(Roy) 27 TX Pct. 6
15-11A-47 MCDANIEL Charline 9 TX Pct. 6
07-01B-63 MCDANIEL Claude 37 TX Pct.2
04-08B-87 MCDANIEL Earnest H. 7 TX SW-Pct.1
15-10A-08 MCDANIEL Effie R. 21 TX Pct. 6
01-05B-14 MCDANIEL Eloise 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-05A-75 MCDANIEL Elwood 42 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-08B-84 MCDANIEL Emma L.
(Walker) 32 TX SW-Pct.1
18-05B-73 MCDANIEL Essie 14 TX Chico area
15-10A-07 MCDANIEL Ethel (Mary E.
Dobson) 52 TX Pct. 6
07-02B-70 MCDANIEL Fayette 52 TX Pct.2
18-05B-71 MCDANIEL Florence
(Winford Saunders) 34 TX Chico
area
07-01B-61 MCDANIEL Forrest (B.) 23 TX Pct.2
18-05B-75 MCDANIEL G.W. 10 TX Chico area
10-1B-54 MCDANIEL Gladis M. 8 TX Paradise
15-10A-10 MCDANIEL Harriet 74 TX Pct. 6
18-05B-74 MCDANIEL Hurbert R. 12 TX Chico area
07-01B-69 MCDANIEL Imogene 3 TX Pct.2
15-11A-48 MCDANIEL Iris 4 TX Pct. 6
02-08B-85 MCDANIEL J.A. (Joseph
A.) 56 TN E.Pct.1
04-08B-85 MCDANIEL J.E. (Joseph
E.) 12 TX SW-Pct.1
18-05B-77 MCDANIEL James 6 TX Chico area
16-05A-20 MCDANIEL Jay 13 TX Bridgeport
01-05B-13 MCDANIEL Jennie 64 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-08B-87 MCDANIEL Jo Nell 12 TX E.Pct.1
01-13A-19 MCDANIEL John (Ingram,
Jr.) 23 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-10A-09 MCDANIEL John E. 19 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-06 MCDANIEL John E.
(Edgar) 52 TX Pct. 6
10-1B-51 MCDANIEL John R. 58 MO Paradise
10-1B-53 MCDANIEL John R., Jr. 18 TX Paradise
01-05A-76 MCDANIEL Junne (Faye
Reed) 28 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-05B-78 MCDANIEL Kron 4 TX Chico area
16-05A-17 MCDANIEL Larkin (Scott) 70 AR Bridgeport
02-08B-86 MCDANIEL Laura (S.) 48 TN E.Pct.1
07-01B-64 MCDANIEL Leona (Small) 36 TN Pct.2
07-02B-71 MCDANIEL Lou 42 TX Pct.2
07-01B-60 MCDANIEL Maggie
(Felders) 46 TX Pct.2
04-08B-83 MCDANIEL Marvin L. 33 TX SW-Pct.1
04-08B-86 MCDANIEL Mary F. 9 TX SW-Pct.1
10-1B-52 MCDANIEL May E. 42 MO Paradise
02-11A-03 MCDANIEL Meda Fay 10 TX E.Pct.1
07-01B-67 MCDANIEL Melvin 13 TX Pct.2
07-01B-65 MCDANIEL Mildred 17 TX Pct.2
05-04B-99 MCDANIEL Missouri E. 69 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-05A-18 MCDANIEL Mollie (Mary
Lou Barnett) 57 TX Bridgeport
01-13A-20 MCDANIEL Naomi (Wright) 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13A-21 MCDANIEL Patricia 1 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-05B-70 MCDANIEL Richard (Don) 37 TX Chico area
02-11A-06 MCDANIEL Rita May 1 TX E.Pct.1
02-11A-05 MCDANIEL Russell B.
(Bennett) 6 TX E.Pct.1
07-02B-72 MCDANIEL S.T. 23 TX Pct.2
07-02B-73 MCDANIEL Una 16 TX Pct.2
07-02B-74 MCDANIEL Unice 16 TX Pct.2
02-11A-04 MCDANIEL W.H. Jr.
(Walter, Jr.) 8 TX E.Pct.1
02-11A-01 MCDANIEL Walter (B.?) 31 TX E.Pct.1
07-01B-59 MCDANIEL William 56 TN Pct.2
14-10A-48 MCDONALD Abbie L. (Lou) 5/12 TX Pct. 5
05-05B-67 MCDONALD Andrew G. 14 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05B-65 MCDONALD Andrew J. 43 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
08-02A-32 MCDONALD Anna (Mariah) 43 TX Pct. 3
17-09A-31 MCDONALD Annie Fay 1 TX Chico area
06-07B-77 MCDONALD Artie (Ardella
Warner) 35 TX Pct.2
16-12B-85 MCDONALD Augie 25 TX Bridgeport
05-08A-19 MCDONALD Bessie P. (Sam} 21 MO Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-06A-41 MCDONALD Bill (William
H.) 46 TX E.Pct.1
05-05B-68 MCDONALD Cassie W. 12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
14-10A-07 MCDONALD Charles
L.(Leslie) 35 TX Pct. 5
16-12B-84 MCDONALD David 26 PK Bridgeport
14-10A-47 MCDONALD Deloris J. 3-11/12 TX Pct. 5
16-12B-86 MCDONALD Deprew 3 TX Bridgeport
05-08A-18 MCDONALD Dewey N.(Neff) 27 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-13B-100 MCDONALD Etta
(Louetta)(Thomas) 62 TN Chico
town
02-06A-45 MCDONALD Eugenia 9 TX E.Pct.1
05-05B-66 MCDONALD Fred (Freddie) 33 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-07B-78 MCDONALD Geneva J. 15 TX Pct.2
17-09A-30 MCDONALD Gerald Dean 3 TX Chico area
06-07B-80 MCDONALD James T. 11 TX Pct.2
16-12B-87 MCDONALD John 2 TX Bridgeport
06-07B-76 MCDONALD John J. 50 TX Pct.2
02-06A-44 MCDONALD John M.(Minis) 14 TX E.Pct.1
06-07B-82 MCDONALD John W. 6 TX Pct.2
16-12B-90 MCDONALD Kenneth 14 OK Bridgeport
16-12B-88 MCDONALD Leroy 5/12 TX Bridgeport
14-10A-10 MCDONALD Lois 8 TX Pct. 5
14-10A-11 MCDONALD Lovina M. 6 TX Pct. 5
16-12B-91 MCDONALD Lucile 11 OK Bridgeport
14-10A-09 MCDONALD Marie
T.(Thelma) 9 TX Pct. 5
06-01A-25 MCDONALD Mary A. (Anne
Lewis) 71 TX Pct.2
06-07B-81 MCDONALD Mary F. 10 TX Pct.2
05-08A-21 MCDONALD Mary R. 1 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-07B-83 MCDONALD Max D. 2 TX Pct.2
02-06A-42 MCDONALD Nell G. 45 TX E.Pct.1
16-12B-89 MCDONALD Nola 54 AR Bridgeport
17-09A-27 MCDONALD Orlin (W.) 30 OK Chico area
05-08A-20 MCDONALD Raymond L. 4 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-07B-79 MCDONALD Robert L. 14 TX Pct.2
06-01A-26 MCDONALD Sam 33 TX Pct.2
08-02A-31 MCDONALD T.A., Mrs(Tempa
Ann West) 82 TN Pct. 3
14-10A-08 MCDONALD Thelma B.
(Huddleston) 31 TX Pct.
5
17-09A-29 MCDONALD Vera Lue 6 TX Chico area
02-06A-43 MCDONALD William L.
("Bill") 16 TX E.Pct.1
17-13B-99 MCDONALD William M. 62 TN Chico town
17-09A-28 MCDONALD Willie (Price) 23 TX Chico area
01-01A-03 MCDOWELL Eustace 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-01 MCDOWELL Maggie 50 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-02 MCDOWELL Marion 24 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-05 MCDOWELL Ralph 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-04 MCDOWELL Ward 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-06A-42 MCELHANEY Bettie 1 TX Chico area
18-06A-40 MCELHANEY Jim
(James D.) 26 TX Chico
area
17-07B-67 MCELHANEY Joe R. 22 TX Bridgeport area
18-06A-41 MCELHANEY Reba
(Poteet) 25 TX Chico area
17-07B-68 MCELHANEY Virginia
(Ellen Paschall) 56 TN Bridgeport
area
16-06B-61 MCELROY Charles 29 KY Bridgeport
16-06B-64 MCELROY Charles A. 4 TX Bridgeport
16-06B-63 MCELROY Doris 8 TX Bridgeport
16-06B-62 MCELROY Olga 26 KY Bridgeport
15-15A-47 MCELROY Sarah (A.
Casey) 63 TX Pct. 6
15-15A-46 MCELROY Thomas J.
(Johnson) 67 KY Pct. 6
06-07B-93 MCENTIRE D.T. (Daniel
T., Jr) 14 TX Pct.2
06-07B-89 MCENTIRE Daniel
(Turner) 50 TN Pct.2
06-07B-91 MCENTIRE Elmo C. 24 TX Pct.2
07-05A-04 MCENTIRE Gladys 22 TX Pct.2
06-07B-90 MCENTIRE Katherine
L.(Hopper) 53 TX Pct.2
06-07B-92 MCENTIRE Myrtle 17 TX Pct.2
07-05A-03 MCENTIRE Robert 26 TX Pct.2
07-05A-05 MCENTIRE William T. 3 TX Pct.2
16-07A-01 MCENTIRE Albert
(Washington) 53 TN Bridgeport
16-07A-04 MCENTIRE Charles 20 TX Bridgeport
16-07A-02 MCENTIRE Laura (Ann
Boulware) 55 TX Bridgeport
16-07A-05 MCENTIRE Loyde 13 TX Bridgeport
16-07A-03 MCENTIRE Ona (Mae) 26 TX Bridgeport
07-04A-16 MCFARLING Emmet 38 TX Pct.2
05-01B-59 MCGAUGHEY Alemeda
E. 76 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
04-08A-23 MCGAUGHY John (H.) 54 TX SW-Pct.1
04-08A-24 MCGAUGHY Ora V. 52 TX SW-Pct.1
08-04A-13 MCGEE Bonnie 10 TX Pct. 3
08-02B-75 MCGEE Clara (Mae
O'Brien) 37 TX Pct. 3
09-06A-10 MCGEE Della 57 MO Pct. 3
15-04B-61 MCGEE Douglas 10 TX Pct. 6
08-02B-74 MCGEE E.L.
(Elbert) 46 TX Pct. 3
16-01A-09 MCGEE Earl 11 TX Bridgeport
16-01A-06 MCGEE Ella H. 36 TN Bridgeport
08-04A-09 MCGEE Emily 40 GA Pct. 3
09-06A-09 MCGEE F.H. 52 MO Pct. 3
08-02B-76 MCGEE F.M.
(Francis) 18 TX Pct. 3
15-04B-64 MCGEE George 3 TX Pct. 6
08-04A-12 MCGEE Grace 12 TX Pct. 3
15-04B-62 MCGEE Horace 8 TX Pct. 6
08-02A-04 MCGEE Hoyt 22 TX Pct. 3
08-04A-08 MCGEE I.T. (Ira
T.) 44 TX Pct. 3
08-04A-10 MCGEE Inez 15 TX Pct. 3
08-04A-15 MCGEE Josie 70 MO Pct. 3
08-02B-79 MCGEE Joy Lea
(Jewel) 6 TX Pct. 3
08-02B-77 MCGEE Leathen
("Shag" O.) 16 TX Pct.
3
08-02A-05 MCGEE Lorene 20 TX Pct. 3
15-04B-60 MCGEE Maggie 37 TX Pct. 6
15-04B-59 MCGEE Marion 33 TX Pct. 6
08-04A-11 MCGEE Opal 14 TX Pct. 3
08-04A-14 MCGEE R.C.(Robert
Clifton) 8 TX Pct. 3
15-04B-63 MCGEE Ray 5 TX Pct. 6
16-01A-08 MCGEE Russell 13 TX Bridgeport
08-02B-78 MCGEE Wayne 11 TX Pct. 3
10-08A-12 MCGEE William 12 TX (Road to Grub Hill)
16-01A-07 MCGEE William H. 17 TX Bridgeport
04-01B-56 MCGLASSON Billie
H. (William Hugh) 1 TX SW-Pct.1
04-01B-55 MCGLASSON Dorothy
Lee 4 TX SW-Pct.1
04-01B-53 MCGLASSON H.H.
(Horace H.) 30 TX SW-Pct.1
04-01B-54 MCGLASSON Lola
B. (Belle Fowler) 24 TX SW-Pct.1
13-06B-53 MCGLOTHLIN Alice 17 TX Pct. 5
13-06B-54 MCGLOTHLIN Inez 16 TX Pct. 5
13-06B-55 MCGLOTHLIN Isla 11 TX Pct. 5
13-06A-51 MCGLOTHLIN John H. 45 MO Pct. 5
15-12B-57 MCGLOTHLIN Mac 66 TN Pct. 6
13-06B-52 MCGLOTHLIN Maud
L. 38 TX Pct. 5
12-03A-09 MCGONAGLE Minnie 50 AR Boyd Vil.-Evans St
12-03A-08 MCGONAGLE Thomas 52 OH Boyd Vil.-Evans St
13-02B-65 MCGOODWIN Annie
E. (Edmonia) 64 KY Pct. 5
13-02B-67 MCGOODWIN Ethel
F.(Lusk Teetle) 26 TX Pct. 5
13-02B-69 MCGOODWIN James
L. 5 TX Pct. 5
13-02B-70 MCGOODWIN Lois
S. 1-1/12 TX Pct. 5
13-16B-59 MCGOODWIN Sidney
(W.) 40 TX Pct. 5
13-02B-66 MCGOODWIN Sidney
W. 35 TX Pct. 5
13-02B-68 MCGOODWIN Thusa
R. 6 TX Pct. 5
13-02B-64 MCGOODWIN William
H. 69 KY Pct. 5
15-01B-59 MCGOVERN Betty R. (Ruth
Elizabeth) 3 TX Pct. 6
15-01B-58 MCGOVERN Garland D.
(Douglas) 4 TX Pct. 6
15-01B-83 MCGOVERN Ingabeth 9 TX Pct. 6
15-01B-56 MCGOVERN John A.
(Abran) 36 TX Pct. 6
15-01B-57 MCGOVERN Louella
(Kellum) 29 TX Pct. 6
15-01B-84 MCGOVERN Mary E.
(Elizabeth Russell) 78 MO Pct.
6
15-01B-82 MCGOVERN Sallie 48 TX Pct. 6
18-04A-23 MCGOWEN Tom 36 OK Chico area
01-21A-04 MCGUIRE Amos 4 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-15B-54 MCGUIRE Amos 4 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-12B-62 MCGUIRE Bailey 22 TX Chico town
01-21A-03 MCGUIRE Bernie 7 TX Pct.1-Decatur
09-04A-14 MCGUIRE Blanch 19 TX Pct. 3
01-15B-53 MCGUIRE Bonnie (see
page 21A, line 3) 7 TX Pct.1-Decatur
09-04A-15 MCGUIRE Brady 17 TX Pct. 3
01-20B-50 MCGUIRE Henry 30 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-15A-50 MCGUIRE Henry 36 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-21A-02 MCGUIRE J.C. 9 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-15B-52 MCGUIRE J.C. 9 TX Pct.1-Decatur
09-04A-12 MCGUIRE J.R. (John) 55 TX Pct. 3
09-04A-13 MCGUIRE Mary (Stone) 46 TX Pct. 3
01-15A-49 MCGUIRE Mollie 66 MS Pct.1-Decatur
01-20B-49 MCGUIRE Mollie 66 MS Pct.1-Decatur
01-21A-01 MCGUIRE T. (see page
15B, line51) 28 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-15B-51 MCGUIRE Tom 28 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-04B-59 MCILVEENE Alvin E 29 ARK Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04B-61 MCILVEENE Ingoma L. 9/12 ARK Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04B-60 MCILVEENE Janie M 36 LA Pct. 2-Alvord Town
19-06B-85 MCINTYRE Eugenia 29 TX none (Boonsville area)
03-03B-100 MCIRIM F.F. 18 TX NW-Pct.1
02-06A-12 MCKAMY Lillian 44 TX E.Pct.1
02-06A-11 MCKAMY W.A. 44 TX E.Pct.1
09-07A-34 MCKAY A.C.(Addie
Callie Tipton) 60 GA Pct.
3
09-07B-71 MCKAY Allie (May) 60 WV Pct. 3
09-07B-70 MCKAY B.F.(Benjamin
Franklin) 60 TN Pct. 3
09-07A-35 MCKAY C.L.(Calvin
Luther) 22 TX Pct. 3
09-07A-33 MCKAY J.M.(Jeremiah) 76 TN Pct. 3
09-07B-72 MCKAY Jerry (W.) 25 TX Pct. 3
08-02A-35 MCKAY John,
Mrs.(Lula A.Tipton) 64 GA Pct.
3
08-03B-64 MCKAY Lee Boyce 6 TX Pct. 3
09-07B-73 MCKAY Louella?(Lousila?) 16 TX Pct. 3
08-03B-62 MCKAY Mary,Mrs(Elizabeth
Buckner). 34 TX Pct.
3
08-03B-63 MCKAY Noval Jane 8 OK Pct. 3
13-03A-44 MCKEE Berniece 10 TX Pct. 5
13-03A-45 MCKEE Dorothy
J.(June) 1-7/12 TX Pct.
5
13-03A-43 MCKEE Earl 11 TX Pct. 5
13-03A-41 MCKEE Lonnie W.
(Wester) 39 AL Pct. 5
13-03A-42 MCKEE Rhoda
P.(Pearl Slimp) 29 TN Pct. 5
17-17B-77 MCKIBBEN Addie 66 AR Chico area
17-17B-76 MCKIBBEN Warren L. 66 IN Chico area
13-04B-98 MCKIMMER Jim M. 35 TX Pct. 5
13-04B-99 MCKIMMER Mary E. 35 TX Pct. 5
17-09A-39 MCKINLEY Edward 56 NY Chico area
09-05B-94 MCKINNEY Alice 13 TX Pct. 3
15-17A-42 MCKINNEY Annie 36 TX Pct. 6
15-17A-41 MCKINNEY Audie 35 TX Pct. 6
09-05B-92 MCKINNEY Bessie 18 TX Pct. 3
09-05B-93 MCKINNEY Cecil 16 TX Pct. 3
14-13B-57 MCKINNEY Cora F. 5 TX Pct. 5
15-09B-99 MCKINNEY Edgar 13 TX Pct. 6
09-05B-91 MCKINNEY Elza (Mary
Elsa)(Flaing) 52 TX Pct.
3
15-17A-47 MCKINNEY Ernest (Otto) 25 TX Pct. 6
15-09B-98 MCKINNEY Ervin (Lee) 16 TX Pct. 6
14-11B-72 MCKINNEY Florene C. 12 TX Pct. 5
08-02A-41 MCKINNEY Frank H. 36 AB Pct. 3
14-13B-55 MCKINNEY George 30 TX Pct. 5
08-02A-42 MCKINNEY Georgia
(Aline) 29 AB Pct. 3
15-17A-43 MCKINNEY Gladys 15 TX Pct. 6
14-11B-69 MCKINNEY Goldie (Bell) 35 TX Pct. 5
08-02A-43 MCKINNEY H.L.,
Jr.(Henry) 10 TX Pct.
3
09-05B-95 MCKINNEY Hazle 10 TX Pct. 3
14-11B-74 MCKINNEY Helen A. 8 TX Pct. 5
14-11B-71 MCKINNEY Howard C. 15 TX Pct. 5
09-05B-90 MCKINNEY J.S. (Sam) 58 TX Pct. 3
14-11B-73 MCKINNEY James F. 10 TX Pct. 5
14-11B-76 MCKINNEY Jerry C. 2-2/12 TX Pct. 5
15-09B-96 MCKINNEY Jim D. 52 MS Pct. 6
13-12A-08 MCKINNEY John R. (Ross) 24 TX Pct. 5
14-13B-58 MCKINNEY Lavada F 2-1/12 TX Pct. 5
14-11B-68 MCKINNEY Lawton
(Clifford) 38 GA Pct. 5
14-11B-75 MCKINNEY Lawton C., Jr 5 TX Pct. 5
14-11B-70 MCKINNEY Leola M. 17 TX Pct. 5
15-17A-48 MCKINNEY Lillie 25 TX Pct. 6
09-07A-29 MCKINNEY Lizzie 57 TN Pct. 3
13-12A-09 MCKINNEY Lola M.
(Cearley) 23 TX Pct. 5
09-05B-96 MCKINNEY Mamie 7 TX Pct. 3
14-01B-82 MCKINNEY Marguerite
J.(Maggie) 89 MO Pct. 5
14-13B-56 MCKINNEY Martha A. 25 TX Pct. 5
15-09B-100 MCKINNEY Myrtle F. 9 TX Pct. 6
14-01B-81 MCKINNEY Parlee
M.(Martha) 63 TN Pct. 5
13-12A-10 MCKINNEY Robbie J. 1-9/12 TX Pct. 5
08-02A-40 MCKINNEY S.H. (Sam) 70 AB Pct. 3
09-07A-30 MCKINNEY Savoy (Myrtle) 25 TX Pct. 3
15-09B-97 MCKINNEY Tilley
(Matilda Jane Durham) 49 MO Pct.
6
09-07A-28 MCKINNEY W.L.
("Bill") 61 TN Pct.
3
14-01B-80 MCKINNEY William J. 52 TX Pct. 5
09-08A-17 MCKINNEY Willie 20 TX Pct. 3
15-17A-44 MCKINNEY Wilma Dean 8 TX Pct. 6
13-07A-29 MCKINNON Belva B.
(Inwwon) 30 TX Pct. 5
13-07A-30 MCKINNON Doris (Odena) 3 TX Pct. 5
13-07A-28 MCKINNON John (R.) 34 TX Pct. 5
18-11A-09 MCKINZIE Acie C. 39 TX Bridgeport area
18-11A-10 MCKINZIE Lola 34 TN Bridgeport area
04-03A-36 MCKISSICK Ella 42 TX SW-Pct.1
04-03A-35 MCKISSICK John W. 46 TN SW-Pct.1
12-02A-47 MCKNIGHT Charles 8/12 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
12-02A-46 MCKNIGHT Lorine 21 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
13-01A-37 MCLAIN May R. 45 TX Pct. 5
01-11A-48 MCLEAN Bert (Wade) 32 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-11A-50 MCLEAN Bert, Jr.
(Jerome) 1 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-11A-49 MCLEAN Vinnie M. 23 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-04B-70 MCLEMORE Haskell C. 23 OK Bridgeport area
06-01B-91 MCMATH Etta
(Parson) 46 TX Pct.2
06-01B-90 MCMATH Will J.
(William) 47 TX Pct.2
06-01B-92 MCMATH William N.
(Nolan) 13 TX Pct.2
13-03B-54 MCMILLAN Edna 18 TN Pct. 5
13-03B-53 MCMILLAN Geneva 20 TN Pct. 5
13-03B-64 MCMILLAN Grady 3-6/12 KY Pct. 5
13-03B-60 MCMILLAN J.C. 9 KY Pct. 5
08-01B-71 MCMILLAN J.S. 70 AB Pct. 3
13-03B-63 MCMILLAN Jethel 6 KY Pct. 5
13-03B-58 MCMILLAN Jim 12 KY Pct. 5
01-10A-47 MCMILLAN Laura E. 49 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-03B-52 MCMILLAN Maggie A. 40 KY Pct. 5
13-03B-65 MCMILLAN Margarette 2-9/12 KY Pct. 5
13-03B-51 MCMILLAN Maxie Z. 45 TN Pct. 5
01-10A-50 MCMILLAN May Beulah 7 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-03B-55 MCMILLAN Oscar 17 TN Pct. 5
13-03B-59 MCMILLAN Reve M. 10 KY Pct. 5
13-03B-62 MCMILLAN Robert 7 KY Pct. 5
13-03B-56 MCMILLAN Ruby 15 TN Pct. 5
13-03B-61 MCMILLAN Tom M. 8 KY Pct. 5
01-10A-48 MCMILLAN William 21 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-10A-46 MCMILLAN William H. 57 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-03B-57 MCMILLAN Windy G. 14 KY Pct. 5
01-10A-49 MCMILLAN Winford 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-09B-72 MCMILLIAN Evelyn 12 TX Chico town
17-09B-71 MCMILLIAN Lula 29 TX Chico town
17-09B-73 MCMILLIAN Thearla 6 TX Chico town
17-09B-70 MCMILLIAN Theo 37 TX Chico town
01-03B-100 MCMORDIE Annette 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-20A-68 MCMORDIE Annette 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-22A-11 MCMORDIE Annette 23 LA Pct.1-Decatur
01-16B-75 MCMURRY Billie 65 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-20A-73 MCMURRY Kate 68 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-05B-65 MCNEEL Alford 16 TX Bridgeport area
17-05B-62 MCNEEL Frank 51 TX Bridgeport area
17-05B-66 MCNEEL Isheveal 14 TX Bridgeport area
17-05B-67 MCNEEL Jennie Fay 1 TX Bridgeport area
17-05B-63 MCNEEL Maud 37 TX Bridgeport area
17-05B-64 MCNEEL Nobert 20 TX Bridgeport area
15-16B-52 MCNEELY Albert 46 TX Pct. 6
15-10B-55 MCNEELY Beatrice 41 GA Pct. 6
15-16B-55 MCNEELY Clifton C 10 TX Pct. 6
15-10B-56 MCNEELY Coleman 14 TX Pct. 6
15-10B-57 MCNEELY Elmo 12 TX Pct. 6
15-16B-53 MCNEELY Fannie (L.
Chilton) 46 TX Pct. 6
15-10B-54 MCNEELY James L. 38 TX Pct. 6
15-11A-28 MCNEELY Jim ( J.C.) 63 TX Pct. 6
15-08A-16 MCNEELY Jimme (Lee) 17 TX Pct.
6
15-11A-29 MCNEELY Serena 58 MO Pct. 6
15-16B-54 MCNEELY Weldon 16 TX Pct. 6
17-10B-71 MCNEILL John B. 77 NC Chico town
17-10B-73 MCNEILL Lillie 42 TX Chico town
17-10B-72 MCNEILL Maggie 62 TX Chico town
16-11B-88 MCNIEL Beatrice 14 TX Bridgeport
16-11B-89 MCNIEL Cecil 9 TX Bridgeport
16-11B-86 MCNIEL Eugene 34 TX Bridgeport
16-11B-92 MCNIEL Jack 1/12 TX Bridgeport
16-11B-90 MCNIEL Margetta 5 TX Bridgeport
16-11B-87 MCNIEL Minnie 31 TX Bridgeport
16-11B-91 MCNIEL Thomas 3 TX Bridgeport
01-03A-07 MCPHEARSON Earnest 31 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-22A-08 MCPHEARSON Earnest 31 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-03A-08 MCPHEARSON Mabel 29 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-22A-09 MCPHEARSON Mabel 29 TX Pct.1-Decatur
19-06B-60 MCPHERSON Louisa
T. 63 AR none (Boonsville
area)
19-06B-59 MCPHERSON Sterling
P. 67 AR none (Boonsville area)
03-04A-16 MCQUINN G.L. (George
L.) 81 MO NW-Pct.1
01-07B-76 MCQUINN Glenn 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-07B-72 MCQUINN Lula
(Lourenay Howard) 42 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-07B-74 MCQUINN Marshall D. 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-08B-56 MCQUINN Robert 39 AL Bridgeport
01-07B-73 MCQUINN Russell
(Roswell Guy "Toby") 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-07B-75 MCQUINN Terrell
Vernon 15 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-04A-17 MCQUINN Vick
(Victoria Matthews) 78 MO NW-Pct.1
02-07B-82 MCQURTER Marvin (C.) 14 TX E.Pct.1
06-04B-92 MCREYNOLD Evarita 12 TX Pct.2
06-04B-94 MCREYNOLD Everett
S. 8 TX Pct.2
06-04B-91 MCREYNOLD Fannie 37 TX Pct.2
06-04B-90 MCREYNOLD Henry
E. 38 TX Pct.2
06-04B-93 MCREYNOLD Ora M. 10 TX Pct.2
06-05B-83 MCWHIRTER Cora
(Lee)(Flowers) 33 TX Pct.2
06-05B-82 MCWHIRTER Daniel
L. 38 AR Pct.2
15-15A-38 MCWHIRTER J.N.
(John Newton) 78 MO Pct. 6
15-15A-39 MCWHIRTER Jemima
(Clementine Collier) 77 MO Pct.
6
06-05B-88 MCWHIRTER Melba
G. 2 TX Pct.2
06-05B-84 MCWHIRTER Opal
R. 15 TX Pct.2
06-05B-85 MCWHIRTER Syble
L. 10 TX Pct.2
06-05B-87 MCWHIRTER Thelma
D. 7 TX Pct.2
06-05B-86 MCWHIRTER Velma
L. 8 TX Pct.2
09-07A-09 MCWILLIAMS A.H.
(Hardie) 50 TX Pct. 3
09-07A-10 MCWILLIAMS Beatrice 49 TX Pct. 3
13-05A-15 MCWILLIAMS Bettie
J. 3-3/12 TX Pct. 5
09-07A-11 MCWILLIAMS Guymon 16 TX Pct. 3
13-05A-14 MCWILLIAMS Lena 30 TX Pct. 5
13-05A-13 MCWILLIAMS P.W. 27 TX Pct. 5
17-12A-48 MEAD Labeth
(Robinson) 19 TX Chico town
17-12A-47 MEAD William M. 27 TX Chico town
17-12A-49 MEAD William M.,
Jr 1 TX Chico town
02-05A-28 MEADOR Claud 20 TX E.Pct.1
05-02A-21 MEADOR Helen I 12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06A-36 MEADOR James M. 22 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06A-39 MEADOR James M. 81 MO Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-05A-30 MEADOR Jeff (David) 12 TX E.Pct.1
02-05A-29 MEADOR Joe 17 TX E.Pct.1
05-06A-37 MEADOR Kathleen S. 17 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-05A-27 MEADOR Mandy J.(Amanda
Jane) 50 TN E.Pct.1
05-06A-35 MEADOR Nellie
E.(Morris) 43 MICH Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06A-34 MEADOR Oscar J. 47 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06A-38 MEADOR Rowe M. 14 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-05A-26 MEADOR Will
T.(William Thomas) 50 TN E.Pct.1
10-06B-56 MEADOWS Abby
C.(Chambers Martin) 44 TX (Draco)
10-06B-59 MEADOWS Cecil D.(or
G) 11 TX (Draco)
11-11A-19 MEADOWS Ester M. 19 TX (Center Point area)
10-06B-61 MEADOWS Fay 4 TX (Draco)
02-01B-75 MEADOWS Floyd 19 TX E.Pct.1
11-09A-17 MEADOWS Henry 28 TX (near Cottondale)
10-06B-55 MEADOWS Henry
F.(Franklin) 50 TX (Draco)
11-09A-19 MEADOWS Henry W. 5 TX (near Cottondale)
11-11A-17 MEADOWS John (Tolbert) 62 AB (Center Point area)
11-09A-20 MEADOWS John W. 2 TX (near Cottondale)
11-11A-18 MEADOWS Kate (Alice
Horton) 57 TX (Center Point area)
10-06B-60 MEADOWS L. Ines 9 TX (Draco)
10-06B-58 MEADOWS Leroy R. 15 TX (Draco)
11-09A-16 MEADOWS Ovella M. 20 TX (near Cottondale)
10-06B-57 MEADOWS Ruby E(thyl). 16 TX (Draco)
10-06B-62 MEADOWS Sarah R. 1 TX (Draco)
11-09A-15 MEADOWS Tom J. 25 TX (near Cottondale)
11-09A-18 MEADOWS Tommie W. 22 TX (near Cottondale)
19-01A-29 MEAKS Arthur 18 TX none (Boonsville area)
02-07A-27 MECASKEY Charles B.
(Barney) 77 TX E.Pct.1
01-03B-62 MECASKEY Ina Maye 25 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-07A-28 MECASKEY Mary M.
(Roberts) 67 FL E.Pct.1
02-07A-21 MEDARIS Jim M. 47 TX E.Pct.1
02-07A-22 MEDARIS Minnie 45 LA E.Pct.1
16-20B-73 MEDINA Angela 22 TX Bridgeport
16-23B-77 MEDINA Antonia 47 Mex Bridgeport
16-20B-75 MEDINA Dolmingo 1 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-74 MEDINA Lupe 3 TX Bridgeport
16-23B-76 MEDINA Margareta 53 Mex Bridgeport
16-20B-72 MEDINA Pastrudo 27 Mex Bridgeport
16-23A-12 MEDINA Savino 50 Mex Bridgeport
06-03B-60 MEDLEY Alice A. 59 AL Pct.2
07-02A-07 MEDLEY Cleo 5 TX Pct.2
07-02A-05 MEDLEY Garland G. 25 TX Pct.2
06-03B-59 MEDLEY Mansfield
W. 58 TX Pct.2
07-02A-06 MEDLEY Opal (Sarah
Evans) 24 TX Pct.2
16-18B-84 MEDLIN Marion 24 TX Bridgeport
16-18B-85 MEDLIN Millie 18 TX Bridgeport
16-06A-26 MEDLISS Jess 35 OK Bridgeport
16-06A-27 MEDLISS Lila 35 TX Bridgeport
16-06A-28 MEDLISS Roshelle 8 TX Bridgeport
10-09A-07 MEEK C. Naomi 21 TX (Grub Hill)
01-01A-21 MEEK Carl G. 23 TX Pct.1-Decatur
10-09A-06 MEEK Coleman 26 TX (Grub Hill)
16-13B-53 MEEK Deleus 18 TX Bridgeport
10-09A-08 MEEK Dennis L. 3 TX (Grub Hill)
08-05B-88 MEEK Emma
(M.)(Griffith) 41 GA Pct. 3
08-05B-91 MEEK Erma Jean 8 TX Pct. 3
02-06B-61 MEEK Frank (John) 61 TX E.Pct.1
08-05B-92 MEEK Grace 5 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-93 MEEK Grady (Lamond) 5 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-94 MEEK J.C., Jr. 3 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-87 MEEK J.C.C. (John) 39 TX Pct. 3
16-13B-54 MEEK James 13 TX Bridgeport
08-05B-95 MEEK Jamie B. 33 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-89 MEEK John (N.) 16 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-90 MEEK Lela (C.) 12 TX Pct. 3
16-13B-52 MEEK Leona 48 TX Bridgeport
08-05B-96 MEEK Lola (Dickenson) 29 TX Pct. 3
16-03B-55 MEEK Marvin 15 TX Bridgeport
08-05B-97 MEEK Melba Ruth 6 TX Pct. 3
16-03B-53 MEEK Narciss (Emma
Goodwin) 61 GA Bridgeport
16-03B-54 MEEK Otis 17 TX Bridgeport
16-13B-51 MEEK Robert 54 TX Bridgeport
16-03B-52 MEEK Robert (C.) 60 GA Bridgeport
01-01A-23 MEEK Roy 1 11/12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-22 MEEK Ruth 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
08-05B-98 MEEK T.E.,
Mrs.(Josephine C.) 72 GA Pct.
3
16-13B-55 MEEK Udell 8 TX Bridgeport
19-01B-96 MEEKS Austin L. 5 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-01B-98 MEEKS Dosie L. 1- 4/12 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-01B-90 MEEKS Janie S. 59 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-01B-89 MEEKS Joseph A. 63 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-01B-95 MEEKS Joseph S. 7 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-01B-94 MEEKS Lela
M.(Underwood) 29 OK none (Boonsville
area)
19-01B-93 MEEKS Louis A. 31 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-01B-97 MEEKS Ruby C. 3- 6/12 OK none (Boonsville area)
19-01B-92 MEEKS Walter M. 12 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-01B-91 MEEKS William I. 30 TX none (Boonsville area)
17-09A-37 MERCER A. Porter 21 OK Chico area
17-09A-35 MERCER Ada (Canova) 18 TX Chico area
11-06B-67 MERCER Alice 12 TX (Keeter)
17-09A-34 MERCER Arthur L. 23 OK Chico area
11-06B-76 MERCER Bell A.
(Martha) 53 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-78 MERCER Bessie 28 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-62 MERCER D. E.
(David Edwin) 53 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-68 MERCER David 9 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-77 MERCER Edd J(ohn) 35 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-64 MERCER John A. 20 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-79 MERCER L.T. 16 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-66 MERCER Lavern
(Sally) 15 TX (Keeter)
11-06B-63 MERCER Maud
(Muller Eubanks) 49 TX (Keeter)
17-09A-36 MERCER R.A. 1 TX Chico area
11-06B-75 MERCER Tom H. 62 KY (Keeter)
11-06B-65 MERCER Virginia(Florence) 17 TX (Keeter)
17-16B-62 MERCHANT Louella F. 49 AL Chico area
17-16B-63 MERCHANT R. Curtis, Jr. 5 TX Chico area
17-16B-61 MERCHANT Richard C. 51 TX Chico area
01-09A-10 MERRELL Henry 78 VA Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-11 MERRELL Lucinda 75 VA Pct.1-Decatur
05-08B-57 MERRITT AlphaA. 68 MS Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05B-88 MERSHON Mary J.
(Jane) 82 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-10B-51 MESSER Almond 45 AL E.Pct.1
02-10B-52 MESSER Macie 37 AL E.Pct.1
02-10B-53 MESSER Mildred 2 AL E.Pct.1
19-06B-88 MIDDLETON James
E.(J.H., Jr?) 23 TX none (Boonsville
area)
19-06B-86 MIDDLETON James
H. 54 TX none (Boonsville
area)
19-06B-87 MIDDLETON Jennie
F.(Fedilia Worly) 44 MS none
(Boonsville area)
19-06B-90 MIDDLETON Mittie
F.(Frances) 14 TX none (Boonsville
area)
19-06B-89 MIDDLETON Mollie
V.(Virginia) 16 TX none (Boonsville
area)
14-12A-08 MILES Billie J. 3-10/12 TX Pct. 5
01-20A-86 MILES Eugene 70 TN Pct.1-Decatur
01-05A-73 MILES Euginia E. 82 LA Pct.1-Decatur
14-12A-05 MILES John R. 11 TX Pct. 5
14-12A-06 MILES Lona R. 9 TX Pct. 5
01-05A-74 MILES Myrtle 37 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-20A-87 MILES Myrtle 45 TX Pct.1-Decatur
14-12A-03 MILES Norine C. 13 TX Pct. 5
14-12A-1 MILES Ross E. 39 TX Pct.
5
14-12A-04 MILES Ross E.,
Jr. 12 TX Pct. 5
14-12A-07 MILES Vernon G. 6 TX Pct. 5
14-12A-09 MILES Virginia
M. 1/12 TX Pct. 5
14-12A-02 MILES Willie E 35 AR Pct. 5
01-09A-08 MILHOLAN\MILLHOLLON Bat
(Wood) 53 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-09 MILHOLAN\MILLHOLLON Vera
(Vira Fowler) 51 TX Pct.1-Decatur
09-02B-76 MILHOLLON Miree
(Marie) 30 TX Pct. 3
09-02B-75 MILHOLLON R.T.(Thomas
Richard) 40 TX Pct. 3
09-02B-77 MILHOLLON R.T.,
Jr. 10 TX Pct. 3
09-02B-78 MILHOLLON W.W.
(Willis) 75 TX Pct. 3
01-10A-45 MILLER Aphelia
(Margaret) 82 GA Pct.1-Decatur
04-04A-18 MILLER Barton 52 TX SW-Pct.1
15-05A-06 MILLER Bert E. 50 TX Pct. 6
03-03A-33 MILLER Billie 5 TX NW-Pct.1
02-04A-12 MILLER C.G. 57 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-14 MILLER Catherine 17 TX E.Pct.1
02-04A-15 MILLER Claud 11 TX E.Pct.1
01-13A-48 MILLER Coleman 25 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-03A-31 MILLER Curby 9 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03A-34 MILLER Dorothy 3 TX NW-Pct.1
14-09B-74 MILLER Eliza 68 MS Pct. 5
04-04A-19 MILLER Elizabeth
R. (Rachel Womack) 47 MS SW-Pct.1
19-01A-37 MILLER Emma M. 52 TX none (Boonsville area)
15-05A-08 MILLER Eunice 19 TX Pct. 6
01-13A-49 MILLER Gladys 21 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-02B-72 MILLER Guy F. 10 TX SW-Pct.1
03-03A-29 MILLER Huston 56 TX NW-Pct.1
16-02B-90 MILLER Ila 21 TX Bridgeport
01-13A-50 MILLER J.C. 5 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-04A-13 MILLER Jessie 45 GA E.Pct.1
16-13A-05 MILLER John 51 NY Bridgeport
15-05A-09 MILLER Johnnie 18 TX Pct. 6
15-05A-07 MILLER Laura 23 TX Pct. 6
01-13A-31 MILLER Lenard 24 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13A-33 MILLER Lenard, Jr. 1 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-02B-89 MILLER Leness 21 TX Bridgeport
16-02B-91 MILLER Leness
Claxlon 1 TX Bridgeport
15-05A-10 MILLER Leon 15 TX Pct. 6
18-10B-76 MILLER Lewis O. 55 TX Bridgeport area
04-02B-71 MILLER Lottie F.
(Dodd) 26 TX SW-Pct.1
03-03A-32 MILLER Lucy Bell 7 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03A-30 MILLER Margaret 28 TX NW-Pct.1
16-13A-06 MILLER Mary 43 TX Bridgeport
08-02B-59 MILLER Mattie,
Mrs. 79 ARK Pct. 3
01-16A-14 MILLER Pearl 51 TX Pct.1-Decatur
14-07A-37 MILLER Ralph C. 18 TX Pct. 5
01-13A-32 MILLER Ruby 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-16A-13 MILLER Rufus 54 MS Pct.1-Decatur
04-02B-70 MILLER Rufus G. 30 TX SW-Pct.1
19-01A-36 MILLER Samuel L. 47 TX none (Boonsville area)
01-09A-34 MILLER Sarah 76 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-10A-44 MILLER Tom 82 MS Pct.1-Decatur
15-05A-11 MILLER Virgil (E.) 11 TX Pct.
6
15-03B-63 MILLIGAN Alford R.
(Alfred Ray) 3 TX Pct.
6
01-14A-50 MILLIGAN Annie (Ford) 45 TX Pct.1-Decatur
06-07A-03 MILLIGAN Cameron (L.) 21 TX Pct.2
01-14A-49 MILLIGAN Cody (William
C.) 53 TX Pct.1-Decatur
06-07A-02 MILLIGAN Della (Scoff) 42 TX Pct.2
06-07A-08 MILLIGAN Deloyd 3 TX Pct.2
15-03B-62 MILLIGAN Edna J.
(Elna Balthrop) 24 OK Pct.
6
15-03B-75 MILLIGAN Ellis W.
(Washington) 66 AR Pct. 6
01-14B-52 MILLIGAN Francis
(George F.) 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-14B-81 MILLIGAN Fred T. 40 TX Pct. 6
15-03B-77 MILLIGAN George R. 19 TX Pct. 6
15-16A-09 MILLIGAN Ida Mae 29 TX Pct. 6
15-03B-79 MILLIGAN Johnnie 13 TX Pct. 6
15-03B-76 MILLIGAN Laura V.
(Viola Cearley) 52 VA Pct.
6
15-03B-78 MILLIGAN Leon A. 16 TX Pct. 6
06-07A-04 MILLIGAN Leslie
(Milford) 14 TX Pct.2
15-14B-82 MILLIGAN Mary E. (Mollye) 38 TX Pct.
6
01-14B-53 MILLIGAN Minnie P.
(Arnett) 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-03B-64 MILLIGAN Olan R. 1 TX Pct. 6
15-03B-61 MILLIGAN Olan S. 27 TX Pct. 6
06-07A-07 MILLIGAN Omer H. 6 TX Pct.2
06-07A-01 MILLIGAN Omer L 44 TX Pct.2
15-16A-08 MILLIGAN Percy F.
(Freemont) 28 TX Pct. 6
15-03B-80 MILLIGAN Raymond 10 TX Pct. 6
06-07A-06 MILLIGAN Ruth 9 TX Pct.2
06-07A-05 MILLIGAN Stella P. 11 TX Pct.2
08-06A-26 MILLS E.F. 40 KS Pct. 3
08-06A-29 MILLS Frances 7 AZ Pct. 3
14-06B-80 MILLS Martin L.
(Luther) 68 IL Pct. 5
14-06B-81 MILLS Mary L.
(Lucinda) 60 IL Pct. 5
08-06A-27 MILLS Melissa 34 MO Pct. 3
14-06B-82 MILLS Melville 19 TX Pct. 5
08-06A-28 MILLS Thelma 15 OK Pct. 3
17-11A-29 MINCY Bernice 48 TX Chico town
17-11A-31 MINCY Chafe 11 TX Chico town
17-11A-28 MINCY Eugene U. 50 TX Chico town
17-11A-30 MINCY Frankie 16 TX Chico town
18-10A-27 MINGS Hazel 21 MS Bridgeport area
18-10A-26 MINGS James H. 30 TX Bridgeport area
08-07B-66 MINHINNETTE J.T.
(Jack) 36 GA Pct. 3
08-07B-67 MINHINNETTE J.T.,
Mrs.(Ruby) 35 TX Pct. 3
10-02A-38 MINOR Audrey F. 14 TX Paradise
16-02A-07 MINOR Bert 47 TX Bridgeport
16-02A-06 MINOR Lewis 53 TX Bridgeport
07-04B-53 MINOR Nancy V. 53 TX Pct.2
16-04B-68 MISER Carl 15 OK Bridgeport
16-04B-67 MISER Eddie 32 TX Bridgeport
16-04B-70 MISER Gus 9 OK Bridgeport
16-04B-66 MISER Lee 40 MO Bridgeport
16-04B-71 MISER Odus 4 OK Bridgeport
16-04B-69 MISER Percy 11 OK Bridgeport
06-03A-28 MITCHAM Agate 46 TX Pct.2
06-03A-29 MITCHAM Minnie 14 TX Pct.2
06-03A-27 MITCHAM Wilson 54 GA Pct.2
18-11A-17 MITCHELL Albert 18 OK Bridgeport area
01-11A-04 MITCHELL Amelia 14 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-15A-29 MITCHELL Arle 12 TX Chico town
13-06A-46 MITCHELL Cora L. 17 TX Pct. 5
18-11A-19 MITCHELL Dale 11 OK Bridgeport area
17-15A-31 MITCHELL Doyle Ray 7 TX Chico town
13-06A-40 MITCHELL Edwin 21 TX Pct. 5
18-11A-18 MITCHELL Emma May 15 OK Bridgeport area
13-06A-45 MITCHELL Foy 23 TX Pct. 5
13-06A-41 MITCHELL Fred 19 TX Pct. 5
01-11A-03 MITCHELL Jewell (Leta) 24 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-11A-01 MITCHELL John B. 50 MS Pct.1-Decatur
18-11A-14 MITCHELL John W. 50 MO Bridgeport area
17-15A-27 MITCHELL Laura 17 TX Chico town
17-15A-28 MITCHELL Leon 15 TX Chico town
01-18A-50 MITCHELL Lou (Lora
Grisham) 78 MS Pct.1-Decatur
17-15A-24 MITCHELL Mac D. 41 TX Chico town
17-15A-25 MITCHELL Maggie 39 TX Chico town
13-06A-38 MITCHELL Merrett 63 TX Pct. 5
18-11A-15 MITCHELL Nora 41 TX Bridgeport area
13-06A-39 MITCHELL Ora 54 TX Pct. 5
01-11A-05 MITCHELL Randell 8 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-11A-16 MITCHELL Richard 21 OK Bridgeport area
17-15A-30 MITCHELL Robert E. 9 TX Chico town
17-15A-32 MITCHELL Roy Lee 3 TX Chico town
01-06A-15 MITCHELL Sallie 48 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-11A-02 MITCHELL Sarah A.
(Amelia Taylor) 44 AR Pct.1-Decatur
01-18A-49 MITCHELL Thomas (Jeff) 81 MS Pct.1-Decatur
17-15A-26 MITCHELL Vernon 19 TX Chico town
01-06A-16 MITCHELL W.E. 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-08A-41 MITCHUM Bernice 7 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-37 MITCHUM Ethel
(Alexander) 42 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-36 MITCHUM Franklin
(Fitzhugh) 53 MS Bridgeport area
08-02A-37 MITCHUM Henry 42 MS Pct. 3
08-02A-39 MITCHUM Henry, Jr. 22 TX Pct. 3
18-08A-31 MITCHUM Hoyt 26 TX Bridgeport area
08-02B-61 MITCHUM Jack
(Jackson M.) 52 MS Pct. 3
18-08A-43 MITCHUM Jerlene
(Warren) 1 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-34 MITCHUM June 4 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-32 MITCHUM Katie (B.
Sherman) 25 TX Bridgeport area
08-02B-64 MITCHUM Lanell(Christine) 11 TX Pct. 3
08-02A-38 MITCHUM Lizzie (Z.) 79 GA Pct. 3
08-02B-63 MITCHUM O.V. (Oscar) 19 TX Pct. 3
08-02B-62 MITCHUM Olivia (Ella
Hurdt) 50 TN Pct. 3
18-08A-33 MITCHUM Oren 8 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-42 MITCHUM Paul 3 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-38 MITCHUM Pearl 21 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-35 MITCHUM Richard 1 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-39 MITCHUM Russell 18 TX Bridgeport area
18-08A-40 MITCHUM Virginia 10 TX Bridgeport area
17-16A-31 MOLLOY Herman
(Parker) 16 AR Chico area
17-06B-67 MOLLOY Jack 22 TX Bridgeport area
17-16A-30 MOLLOY Nancy Ann 45 TN Chico area
17-06B-68 MOLLOY Nora Mae
(Wallacr) 19 TX Bridgeport area
17-16A-29 MOLLOY William
A(rthur) 50 AL Chico area
13-06B-62 MONDRICK C.H.(Charles
H.) 46 USA Pct. 5
13-06B-65 MONDRICK Gussie 16 TX Pct. 5
13-06B-64 MONDRICK Joe 23 TX Pct. 5
13-06B-63 MONDRICK Laura (V.) 43 USA Pct. 5
13-06B-66 MONDRICK Virginia 9 TX Pct. 5
05-01B-68 MONK Elmo B. 14 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-02A-21 MONK Lee E. 4 TX Pct.2
06-02A-19 MONK Marvin M.
(Mark) 33 TX Pct.2
05-01B-67 MONK Ola
M.(May) 36 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01B-66 MONK Ruben B. 35 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-02A-20 MONK Vera (Emma
Lavera)(White) 26 TX Pct.2
02-10A-31 MONROE Adrain 23 TX E.Pct.1
06-04B-61 MONROE Albert T. 54 TX Pct.2
06-01B-55 MONROE Bessie
P.(Lowery) 32 TX Pct.2
06-01B-56 MONROE Beulah M. 9 TX Pct.2
09-07B-67 MONROE Carrie 62 IN Pct. 3
09-07B-64 MONROE Charlie 7 TX Pct. 3
09-07B-60 MONROE Effie
(B.)(Wilson) 35 TN Pct.
3
06-01B-59 MONROE Elsie V. 2 TX Pct.2
06-01B-57 MONROE Geneva B. 8 TX Pct.2
09-07B-66 MONROE Glenn
(Howard) 1 TX Pct. 3
09-07B-62 MONROE J.J. (John
Jerry) 11 TX Pct. 3
06-01B-54 MONROE Jessie
J.(Jake) 32 TX Pct.2
09-07B-65 MONROE Mary 3 TX Pct. 3
09-07B-61 MONROE Opal 14 TX Pct. 3
09-07B-63 MONROE Roy 9 TX Pct. 3
06-01B-58 MONROE Sarah L. 6 TX Pct.2
09-07B-59 MONROE W.J.(William) 39 KS Pct. 3
16-02A-08 MONTAGUE James 35 MI Bridgeport
16-25B-85 MONTAS Coronado 49 Mex Bridgeport
16-25B-86 MONTAS Loviea 37 Mex Bridgeport
18-09A-06 MONTFORD Billie 3 TX Bridgeport area
18-11B-97 MONTFORD Emma (Jeter) 49 TX Bridgeport area
18-12A-42 MONTFORD Jane (Holden) 69 Ire Bridgeport area
18-11B-96 MONTFORD John 51 TX Bridgeport area
18-09A-04 MONTFORD John
G."Dink" 25 TX Bridgeport
area
18-11B-99 MONTFORD Lucille 18 TX Bridgeport area
18-12A-01 MONTFORD Mary (Jane) 12 TX Bridgeport area
18-11B-98 MONTFORD Ross
(Hamilton) 24 TX Bridgeport
area
18-09A-05 MONTFORD Ruth (Bevill) 24 TX Bridgeport area
18-12A-43 MONTFORD Sarah
(Virginia) 34 TX Bridgeport
area
18-11B-100 MONTFORD Tommy (Thomas L.
Jimmy) 16 TX Bridgeport area
18-12A-41 MONTFORD William 77 Ire Bridgeport area
13-09B-53 MONTGOMERY Buford 10 TX Pct. 5
15-16A-06 MONTGOMERY Caeol F. 17 TX Pct. 6
14-09B-78 MONTGOMERY Charles
M. 18 TX Pct. 5
15-16A-03 MONTGOMERY Charley
C. 26 TX Pct. 6
15-16A-1 MONTGOMERY Charley W. 51 TX Pct.
6
13-09B-51 MONTGOMERY Claud C. 39 TX Pct. 5
15-16A-07 MONTGOMERY Colonel
N. 13 TX Pct. 6
01-04A-34 MONTGOMERY Emma Faye 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
19-07A-26 MONTGOMERY Glenn W. 15 TX none (Boonsville area)
15-16A-04 MONTGOMERY James C. 22 TX Pct. 6
13-09B-52 MONTGOMERY Jewel B
(Denmon) 40 TX Pct. 5
19-07A-24 MONTGOMERY John W. 48 TX none (Boonsville area)
13-09B-54 MONTGOMERY Juanita
R.(Ray) 2-6/12 TX Pct.
5
19-07A-25 MONTGOMERY Katy B. 48 TX none (Boonsville area)
01-04A-33 MONTGOMERY Lois 31 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-09B-55 MONTGOMERY Loretta
(May) 2-6/12 TX Pct. 5
15-16A-02 MONTGOMERY Lura 52 TX Pct. 6
01-04A-32 MONTGOMERY Marion 31 TX Pct.1-Decatur
14-09B-77 MONTGOMERY Mary E. 14 TX Pct. 5
15-16A-05 MONTGOMERY Orlena E. 20 TX Pct. 6
01-09A-42 MONTGOMERY Pleasant
B. 71 GA Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-43 MONTGOMERY Sallie 49 GA Pct.1-Decatur
01-09A-44 MONTGOMERY William 21 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-04B-88 MONTRAY May 48 TX Bridgeport
16-04B-87 MONTRAY Voigt 59 NY Bridgeport
18-08B-66 MOODY Annie
(Lorena) 4 TX Bridgeport area
18-08B-61 MOODY Arland 16 TX Bridgeport area
10-02A-13 MOODY E(unice)
Inez 11 TX Paradise
18-08B-64 MOODY Etta Lou 8 TX Bridgeport area
10-04A-05 MOODY Eva M.
(Reed) 23 TX Paradise Area
10-02A-12 MOODY Gwendolyn F. 16 TX Paradise
10-04A-06 MOODY Harold E. 1 TX Paradise Area
10-08B-58 MOODY Ida Marie 13 TX (Grub Hill)
16-20B-53 MOODY J.C. 5 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-51 MOODY Jim 27 TX Bridgeport
10-08B-56 MOODY John C. 35 ARK (Grub Hill)
10-04A-03 MOODY Johnny or
Joseph 5 TX Paradise Area
10-04A-1 MOODY Joseph Hiram 33 AR Paradise Area
18-08B-60 MOODY Josie
F.(McDaniel) 40 TX Bridgeport area
18-08B-63 MOODY Lewis 10 TX Bridgeport area
16-20B-52 MOODY Linnie 24 TX Bridgeport
10-02A-11 MOODY Lizzie
(Boone) 37 TX Paradise
18-08B-67 MOODY Lois 1 TX Bridgeport area
10-04A-02 MOODY Lona M. 28 TX Paradise Area
10-04A-29 MOODY Louisa
(Pruett) 57 AR Paradise Area
10-04A-04 MOODY Loyd P. 21 TX Paradise Area
10-04A-30 MOODY Mildred O. 18 TX Paradise Area
18-08B-62 MOODY Ruth 14 TX Bridgeport area
10-08B-57 MOODY Trula
F.(Larkin) 32 TX (Grub
Hill)
10-02A-10 MOODY W(illiam.).
Henry 38 AR Paradise
18-08B-59 MOODY William
C.(Corn) 46 TX Bridgeport area
18-08B-65 MOODY William R.,
Jr. 6 OK Bridgeport area
10-04A-28 MOODY William T. 65 MO Paradise Area
04-02A-13 MOONEY Alma 18 TX SW-Pct.1
03-03A-03 MOONEY Booth 19 TX NW-Pct.1
04-02A-11 MOONEY C.E.(Charlotte
Elizabeth Sensibaugh) 61 TX SW-Pct.1
03-03A-07 MOONEY Dan 7 TX NW-Pct.1
04-02A-12 MOONEY Earl (Henry) 21 TX SW-Pct.1
04-02A-10 MOONEY Edward H.
(Harris) 64 MS SW-Pct.1
04-02A-17 MOONEY Edward
O.(Oliver) 30 TX SW-Pct.1
03-03A-02 MOONEY Eva (Virginia
Mitchell) 45 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03A-05 MOONEY Fred (E.) 12 TX NW-Pct.1
04-02A-18 MOONEY Grace T. 21 TX SW-Pct.1
03-03A-01 MOONEY H.M.(Harvey
Matteson/Madison) 48 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03A-04 MOONEY H.M.,
Jr.(Harvey Matteson, Jr.) 14 TX NW-Pct.1
04-02A-19 MOONEY Hellin T. 1 TX SW-Pct.1
03-03A-06 MOONEY Ruth (Eva) 10 TX NW-Pct.1
16-21A-08 MOOR J.W. 11 TX Bridgeport
16-21A-06 MOOR Jess 37 TX Bridgeport
16-21A-07 MOOR Lee 12 TX Bridgeport
01-05B-09 MOORE Ab 62 AL Pct.1-Decatur
08-02A-11 MOORE Annie 71 AB Pct. 3
03-02B-91 MOORE Bennie
(Joe) 2 TX NW-Pct.1
17-10A-46 MOORE Carroll J. 15 TX Chico town
16-02A-42 MOORE Charles B. 14 TX Bridgeport
02-02A-05 MOORE Clara B.
(Belle Stewart) 65 PA E.Pct.1
17-10A-45 MOORE Claudia
L.(Lee Adams) 47 TN Chico
town
17-10A-49 MOORE D.G. 6 TX Chico town
03-02B-89 MOORE Floyd (R.) 22 AL NW-Pct.1
02-02A-04 MOORE Frank T.
(Francis Tolbert) 68 TX E.Pct.1
01-10B-52 MOORE Gella 48 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-02A-08 MOORE Geneva 5 TX E.Pct.1
08-02A-26 MOORE Harmon 17 TX Pct. 3
02-02A-06 MOORE Homer
(Talbert) 30 TX E.Pct.1
15-03B-59 MOORE Horace 13 TX Pct. 6
08-01B-86 MOORE I.A.(Isaac
Andrew) 55 ARK Pct. 3
08-02A-30 MOORE Jack 2 OK Pct. 3
01-05B-28 MOORE Jimmie 24 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-10B-51 MOORE John 50 SC Pct.1-Decatur
08-02A-27 MOORE Johnnie 14 TX Pct. 3
01-07B-92 MOORE Joseph 63 AL Pct.1-Decatur
17-10A-47 MOORE Joyce
(Edith) 13 TX Chico town
08-02A-24 MOORE Lela
(Winnington) 40 TX Pct.
3
08-02A-23 MOORE M.L.
(Marion) 46 ARK Pct. 3
08-02A-10 MOORE Manual 37 TX Pct. 3
15-10B-81 MOORE Marguerite 15 TX Pct. 6
17-02B-95 MOORE Martha A. 73 KY Bridgeport area
01-08A-35 MOORE Mary (E.
Cates) 43 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-10A-48 MOORE Mary L. 11 TX Chico town
07-01A-28 MOORE Mealy(Mary
Jane Capps) 56 TX Pct.2
08-02A-29 MOORE Myrl 8 TX Pct. 3
01-08A-34 MOORE Norbert A.
(Norbett Apt) 49 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-08A-36 MOORE Norbert, Jr. 14 TX Pct.1-Decatur
08-02A-25 MOORE Othella 19 TX Pct. 3
15-03B-60 MOORE Paul 8 TX Pct. 6
08-02A-28 MOORE Roberta 11 TX Pct. 3
01-08A-37 MOORE Rowena 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
07-01A-27 MOORE Sam 50 TX Pct.2
15-10B-79 MOORE Sam (J.) 42 TX Pct. 6
08-01B-87 MOORE Susan (C.) 81 ARK Pct. 3
17-10A-50 MOORE Thomas H. 5 TX Chico town
15-10B-80 MOORE Vesta 42 TX Pct. 6
02-02A-07 MOORE Viola (Reed) 23 TX E.Pct.1
03-02B-90 MOORE Virgie
(Virginia D. Ford) 20 TX NW-Pct.1
17-10A-44 MOORE Walter F.
(Franklin) 50 TN Chico town
13-02A-16 MORAN Frank 46 TX Pct. 5
11-10A-34 MOREHEAD Dorothy 43 TX (Cottondale area)
12-01A-05 MOREHEAD Fay 20 TX Boyd Village
11-10A-35 MOREHEAD Foy (R) 23 TX (Cottondale area)
12-01A-06 MOREHEAD Foy, Jr. 3-5/12 TX Boyd Village
18-13A-05 MOREHEAD Herman 17 TX Bridgeport area
19-02B-68 MOREHEAD Hugh B. 18 TX none (Boonsville area)
11-10A-37 MOREHEAD Madge O. 10 TX (Cottondale area)
19-02B-67 MOREHEAD Nora M. 39 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-02B-71 MOREHEAD Odessa M. 8 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-02B-69 MOREHEAD Oleta F. 14 TX none (Boonsville area)
11-10A-33 MOREHEAD Oscar B. 52 ARK (Cottondale area)
11-10A-36 MOREHEAD Scott (C.) 20 TX (Cottondale area)
19-02B-70 MOREHEAD William C. 10 OK none (Boonsville area)
15-08B-74 MORELAND Coralee 2 TX Pct. 6
15-08B-73 MORELAND Icie 25 TX Pct. 6
16-23A-28 MORENO Crecasscia 39 Mex Bridgeport
16-23A-27 MORENO Dorteas 53 Mex Bridgeport
16-23A-30 MORENO Lidie 10 TX Bridgeport
16-23A-29 MORENO Mary 20 Mex Bridgeport
16-23A-33 MORENO Nicholas 54 Mex Bridgeport
16-23A-32 MORENO Thomas 4 TX Bridgeport
16-23A-31 MORENO Treiss 9 TX Bridgeport
06-04A-32 MORGAN Alice J. 42 TX Pct.2
18-07B-68 MORGAN Anna 22 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-76 MORGAN Bobby 1 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-65 MORGAN Dorothy 6 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-63 MORGAN Douglas L. 27 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-69 MORGAN Elbert 38 TX Bridgeport area
18-05B-93 MORGAN Elmer 23 TX Chico area
18-07B-55 MORGAN Emma (Gann) 49 GA Bridgeport area
18-07B-73 MORGAN Essie
(Elsie) 5 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-56 MORGAN Fae (Lillie) 18 TX Bridgeport area
06-04A-34 MORGAN Frank W. 15 TX Pct.2
18-11A-12 MORGAN George 39 TX Bridgeport area
17-09A-25 MORGAN Guyella
(Ward) 23 TX Chico area
06-04A-33 MORGAN Henry J. 16 TX Pct.2
17-09A-24 MORGAN Ira 30 TX Chico area
18-07B-71 MORGAN J.T. 9 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-75 MORGAN Jack 2 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-67 MORGAN James 3 TX Bridgeport area
06-04A-31 MORGAN John A. 43 GA Pct.2
17-06A-46 MORGAN Lucinda 79 MS Bridgeport area
13-10A-09 MORGAN Nettie 40 AL Pct. 5
17-09A-26 MORGAN Opal Ime 3 TX Chico area
18-07B-72 MORGAN Roy 7 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-74 MORGAN Ruby 4 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-70 MORGAN Stella ( May
Pitts) 30 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-66 MORGAN T.J. 4 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-54 MORGAN Thomas A. 61 TX Bridgeport area
18-07B-64 MORGAN Velmer
(Watson) 26 TX Bridgeport area
13-10A-08 MORGAN William D. 49 TX Pct. 5
09-03B-73 MORRIS (Jessie)
Grace 20 TX Pct. 3
09-07A-16 MORRIS (Roy)
Leslie 29 TX Pct. 3
02-01B-55 MORRIS A.C., Jr.
(Albert C., Jr.) 4 TX E.Pct.1
09-03B-71 MORRIS A.H.
(Amos) 46 TX Pct. 3
09-03B-74 MORRIS A.H., Jr. 10 TX Pct. 3
18-03A-28 MORRIS A.Z. 4 TX Chico area
01-10B-84 MORRIS Ada 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-07A-32 MORRIS Ada 37 TX Pct. 5
17-17B-85 MORRIS Addie L.
(Louise) 16 TX Chico area
02-01B-51 MORRIS Albert C.,
Sr. 30 TN E.Pct.1
02-01B-52 MORRIS Alma Lee
(Newton) 26 TX E.Pct.1
02-01B-54 MORRIS Almeta 6 TX E.Pct.1
01-06A-10 MORRIS Amah (Anna
Lee) 40 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-10B-83 MORRIS Anna (Amy
Mae Askey) 31 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-01B-57 MORRIS Anna Lee 1 TX E.Pct.1
17-14B-73 MORRIS Annie T.
(Buchanan) 50 TX Chico town
01-13A-03 MORRIS Archie R.
(Raymond) 39 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-01B-53 MORRIS Arese 9 TX E.Pct.1
01-12B-58 MORRIS Aurelia T.
(Jackson) 70 MO Pct.1-Decatur
13-11B-69 MORRIS Berta
(Alberta) 43 TX Pct.
5
18-03A-27 MORRIS Bertha 8 TX Chico area
15-04B-86 MORRIS Billie T. 17 AL Pct. 6
01-13A-04 MORRIS Birdie I.
(Ross) 35 AL Pct.1-Decatur
15-02B-76 MORRIS Calvin A.
(Albert) 31 TN Pct. 6
09-05B-65 MORRIS Cleo 13 TX Pct. 3
18-03A-29 MORRIS Clifton 1 TX Chico area
15-04B-85 MORRIS Cynthia L. 23 AL Pct. 6
13-07A-31 MORRIS Dewitt T. 37 TX Pct. 5
19-06A-22 MORRIS Donna
F.(Fay) 2 TX none (Boonsville area)
18-03A-25 MORRIS Dorothy 14 TX Chico area
19-06A-21 MORRIS Dorothy
L.(Lee) 4 TX none (Boonsville
area)
16-09B-82 MORRIS Edell
(Malpas) 25 TX Bridgeport
13-07A-48 MORRIS Ella 22 TX Pct. 5
18-03A-23 MORRIS Elzie M. 37 AR Chico area
19-06A-20 MORRIS Estell F. 21 TX none (Boonsville area)
17-02A-06 MORRIS Ethel 32 TX Bridgeport area
18-03A-24 MORRIS Ethel 33 TX Chico area
05-05B-78 MORRIS Frank
J.(Jack) 50 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-09B-81 MORRIS George
(R.) 30 AL Bridgeport
14-08A-44 MORRIS Gordon J. 20 TX Pct. 5
19-06A-06 MORRIS Gordon
J.(Jack) 21 TX none (Boonsville
area)
13-07A-47 MORRIS Grady 27 TX Pct. 5
13-07A-49 MORRIS Grady J. 1-1/12 TX Pct. 5
01-10B-87 MORRIS H.M., Jr. 9/12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-10B-82 MORRIS Hillary M. 38 AR Pct.1-Decatur
01-10B-86 MORRIS Hillary,
Jr. (Hilary Mae-dau.) 3 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-09B-83 MORRIS Hilton 6 TX Bridgeport
13-11B-68 MORRIS J. Pugh
(James) 55 AL Pct. 5
15-04B-82 MORRIS J.C.
(Joseph) 53 TN Pct. 6
15-02B-79 MORRIS J.M. 5 TX Pct. 6
15-04B-84 MORRIS Jake W.
(Wilson) 28 AL Pct. 6
17-17B-82 MORRIS John W. 49 TX Chico area
01-12B-57 MORRIS Jonathan
H. (Hampton) 73 MO Pct.1-Decatur
15-02B-78 MORRIS Laverne 7 TX Pct. 6
18-03A-26 MORRIS Lometa 11 TX Chico area
16-09B-86 MORRIS Loretta 2 TX Bridgeport
09-05B-64 MORRIS Madie (F.) 44 TX Pct. 3
01-10B-85 MORRIS Marie 6 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13A-06 MORRIS Mary 7 TX Pct.1-Decatur
19-06A-07 MORRIS Mary
E.(Estelle) 13 TX none
(Boonsville area)
09-03B-72 MORRIS Maud (E.)(Belt) 39 TX Pct. 3
19-06A-05 MORRIS Meldora
E.(Elizabeth Johnston) 52 TX none
(Boonsville area)
09-07A-19 MORRIS Mollie 74 TN Pct. 3
12-01A-32 MORRIS Nettie M. 7 TX Boyd Vil.-Oak St
17-17B-83 MORRIS Nora 41 TX Chico area
15-02B-80 MORRIS Ouidabell
(Ida Bell) 2 TX Pct. 6
16-09B-85 MORRIS Pauline 3 TX Bridgeport
16-09B-87 MORRIS Priscella 6/12 TX Bridgeport
01-13A-05 MORRIS Raymond R.
(Ross) 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-09B-84 MORRIS Reba 5 TX Bridgeport
19-06A-19 MORRIS Robert L. 29 TX none (Boonsville area)
14-08A-43 MORRIS Robert L. 29 TX Pct. 5
19-06A-08 MORRIS Robert L. 85 AR none (Boonsville area)
17-14B-72 MORRIS Robert Lee 56 MS Chico town
13-16B-69 MORRIS Robert S. 64 AL Pct. 5
09-07A-18 MORRIS Roy 1/12 TX Pct. 3
17-17B-84 MORRIS Roy Franklin 21 TX Chico area
15-04B-83 MORRIS Sallie
(Carlton) 53 TN Pct. 6
01-06A-09 MORRIS Silas
(Leon/Loyde) 41 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06A-11 MORRIS Silas,
Jr.(Leon/Loyde) 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
09-05B-66 MORRIS W.S. (Jr
"Dub") 7 TX Pct.
3
09-05B-63 MORRIS W.S.
(William) 50 ARK Pct. 3
13-07A-46 MORRIS W.W.
(William Wade) 74 AL Pct. 5
19-06A-04 MORRIS William
J.(Joseph) 59 TX none (Boonsville
area)
15-04B-87 MORRIS Willie B. 17 AL Pct. 6
02-01B-56 MORRIS Winnell 1 TX E.Pct.1
09-07A-17 MORRIS Winnie
(D)(McGuire) 26 TX Pct. 3
15-02B-77 MORRIS Zula M. 23 TX Pct. 6
10-08B-60 MORRISON Allie L.
(Holt) 23 TX (Grub Hill)
10-09B-73 MORRISON B. Maxine 8 TX (Grub Hill)
10-09A-10 MORRISON Ermal S.(N.) 26 OK (Grub Hill)
10-09B-70 MORRISON Fred L. 36 TX (Grub Hill)
10-09A-09 MORRISON Furl C. 28 TX (Grub Hill)
10-08B-64 MORRISON Lona E. 55 TX (Grub Hill)
17-11B-57 MORRISON Marie
(Williamson) 23 TX Chico town
10-09B-72 MORRISON Muriel L. 12 TX (Grub Hill)
10-09B-71 MORRISON Nettie E. 39 TX (Grub Hill)
17-11B-56 MORRISON Odis Ray 25 TX Chico town
17-11B-58 MORRISON Robert Ray 3 TX Chico town
10-08B-63 MORRISON W. Harm 67 MO (Grub Hill)
10-08B-59 MORRISON Waid N. 29 TX (Grub Hill)
17-17B-94 MORROW Annilee L. 12 TX Chico area
17-17B-91 MORROW Berten H.(C.) 48 TN Chico area
18-06A-32 MORROW Bessie
(Worley) 34 TX Chico area
18-06A-33 MORROW Carrol
(William C.) 15 TX Chico area
18-04B-84 MORROW Edith (Eliza) 10 TX Chico area
18-06A-34 MORROW Erbon 12 TX Chico area
17-17B-92 MORROW George G. 24 TX Chico area
18-04B-85 MORROW Grady 9 TX Chico area
18-06A-31 MORROW Harvey
L.(Luther) 40 TX Chico area
17-17B-90 MORROW Isaac C. 52 TX Chico area
18-04B-83 MORROW Myrtle (Cantwell) 33 TX Chico area
17-17B-93 MORROW Myrtle D. 15 TX Chico area
05-02B-52 MORROW Nina
L.(Leona) 41 TX Pct.
2-Alvord Town
18-06A-35 MORROW Roy (Luther) 10 TX Chico area
18-04B-86 MORROW V.L. 7 OK Chico area
18-04B-82 MORROW Vester (S.) 31 TX Chico area
05-02B-51 MORROW William S. 44 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
12-02A-44 MORSE Mattie 56 AL Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
12-02A-45 MORSE Mildred 18 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
16-12A-21 MORTON Allie 6 TX Bridgeport
15-16B-82 MORTON Almeta 4 OK Pct. 6
15-16B-80 MORTON Alton T. 9 TX Pct. 6
16-12A-25 MORTON Amy 28 TX Bridgeport
15-16B-76 MORTON D.R. 36 TX Pct. 6
15-16B-81 MORTON D.R., Jr 7 OK Pct. 6
16-12A-20 MORTON Eva 10 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-24 MORTON Harris 30 TX Bridgeport
16-17B-100 MORTON James 1 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-22 MORTON James
W.(William) 73 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-18 MORTON Jessie 16 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-16 MORTON John 19 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-14 MORTON Lane 52 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-19 MORTON Lethia 15 TX Bridgeport
16-17B-98 MORTON Lucile 31 TX Bridgeport
16-17B-97 MORTON Lum 31 TX Bridgeport
15-16B-77 MORTON Minnie 34 OK Pct. 6
15-16B-79 MORTON Pauline 14 TX Pct. 6
16-12A-15 MORTON Sallie 47 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-23 MORTON Sarah J.(Jane
Miller) 69 PA Bridgeport
16-12A-17 MORTON Thomas 18 TX Bridgeport
16-17B-99 MORTON Walter 3 TX Bridgeport
15-16B-78 MORTON William J. 16 TX Pct. 6
16-18B-81 MOSELEY Allie 67 AL Bridgeport
09-02B-57 MOSER Ader (Ada) 46 TX Pct. 3
15-13A-25 MOSER Berry S.
(Starnes) 67 TN Pct. 6
15-17B-78 MOSER C.W. 13 TX Pct. 6
15-17B-76 MOSER Charley W. 36 TX Pct. 6
15-03A-27 MOSER David H.
(Harley) 46 TN Pct. 6
15-03A-28 MOSER Della (Lee Pruitt) 49 TX Pct.
6
09-02B-79 MOSER Donel 48 ARK Pct. 3
15-13A-26 MOSER Elizabeth
M. (Margaret Moore) 62 TN Pct.
6
08-05B-78 MOSER Elva 22 OK Pct. 3
09-02B-80 MOSER Ethel 42 ARK Pct. 3
09-02B-60 MOSER Fred 5 TX Pct. 3
09-02B-61 MOSER Genell 3 TX Pct. 3
15-17B-80 MOSER Inad M. 2 TX Pct. 6
15-17B-79 MOSER Ivy D. 5 TX Pct. 6
09-04B-63 MOSER J.B. 18 TX Pct. 3
09-04B-60 MOSER J.W. (Jim) 64 MO Pct. 3
08-05B-77 MOSER Jeffery 25 ARK Pct. 3
09-04B-61 MOSER Margaret
(Sarah)(Fulks) 61 ARK Pct.
3
09-02B-58 MOSER Marson 12 TX Pct. 3
15-17B-77 MOSER Ruth 35 TX Pct. 6
09-02B-59 MOSER Troy 8 TX Pct. 3
09-02B-56 MOSER W.N.
(Walter) 50 ARK Pct. 3
09-04B-62 MOSER Warren
(J.) 26 TX Pct. 3
01-09B-52 MOSES Mary 72 AR Pct.1-Decatur
05-04B-89 MOSIER Baltis
N.(Newton) 28 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
09-04A-38 MOSIER Billie 4 TX Pct. 3
05-05B-91 MOSIER Carmen C. 19 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06A-11 MOSIER Clarence W. 18 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07B-70 MOSIER Elbert C. 21 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05B-90 MOSIER Ellen J. 22 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07B-71 MOSIER Ellis W. 16 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06A-10 MOSIER Eula K. 38 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
09-04A-36 MOSIER Jack 26 TX Pct. 3
05-04B-88 MOSIER Jewel
D.(Dossie) 30 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-01A-30 MOSIER Jim 55 TN Pct.2
05-04B-86 MOSIER Joseph
H.(Henry) 69 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04B-87 MOSIER Julia A.
(Ann)(Sipes) 66 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-01A-31 MOSIER Julia K. 83 TN Pct.2
05-07B-69 MOSIER Katie N.
(Nivens) 42 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07B-68 MOSIER Lawrence
H.(Larnce) 46 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05B-89 MOSIER Lawson
(Eli) 53 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
09-04A-39 MOSIER Randell 2 TX Pct. 3
09-04A-40 MOSIER Robbie 1/2 TX Pct. 3
05-05B-92 MOSIER Ruth 17 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
09-04A-37 MOSIER Ruth
(Smith) 22 TX Pct. 3
05-06A-09 MOSIER William
J.L. 41 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-16 MOSLEY Bobbie J. 6 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-04B-69 MOSLEY Charlie 40 TX Pct.2
05-08A-15 MOSLEY Estel L. 7 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-13 MOSLEY Floyd
J.(Floyd) 33 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-06A-35 MOSLEY Glenn (O.) 24 TN E.Pct.1
02-06A-36 MOSLEY Harry 23 TN E.Pct.1
07-04B-70 MOSLEY Jennie L. 37 TX Pct.2
02-06A-38 MOSLEY John 13 TN E.Pct.1
05-08A-27 MOSLEY John T. 77 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-28 MOSLEY Lavinnia I.
(Teague) 72 ARK Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-35 MOSLEY Lucy
L.(Lorene) 12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-32 MOSLEY Nancy
A.(Free) 40 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-37 MOSLEY Nancy J. 1 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-34 MOSLEY Nell M. 14 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-36 MOSLEY Neva C. 9 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-14 MOSLEY Ora
J.(Jane)(Taylor) 28 TX Pct.
2-Alvord Town
02-06A-34 MOSLEY Pearl
(Hattie) 51 TN E.Pct.1
05-08A-33 MOSLEY Rachel V. 20 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-06A-37 MOSLEY Ralph 17 TN E.Pct.1
02-06A-33 MOSLEY Tom P 57 TN E.Pct.1
05-08A-31 MOSLEY Walter T.(Thomas) 48 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-03B-69 MOSS Cora A. 16 TX Pct.2
04-09B-64 MOSS Della 70 USA SW-Pct.1
04-09B-63 MOSS Edna 60 USA SW-Pct.1
06-03B-70 MOSS Edna G. 14 TX Pct.2
06-03B-74 MOSS G.B. 5 TX Pct.2
06-03B-67 MOSS George B.
(Bradley) 36 AL Pct.2
06-03B-71 MOSS Howard W. 10 TX Pct.2
06-03B-73 MOSS Ila F. 6 TX Pct.2
04-09B-65 MOSS Martin 47 USA SW-Pct.1
06-03B-68 MOSS Myrtle (Barclay) 36 TX Pct.2
06-03B-72 MOSS Sarah J. 8 TX Pct.2
15-14A-06 MOTE Carroll H. (Homer) 35 TX Pct. 6
15-14A-07 MOTE Edith M. 28 TX Pct. 6
15-15A-17 MOTE Ewell 12 TX Pct. 6
15-04B-51 MOTE F.P. (Felix Pryor) 78 GA Pct. 6
15-15A-15 MOTE Grace 41 TX Pct. 6
15-14A-08 MOTE James T. 5 TX Pct. 6
15-15A-18 MOTE Mary F. 6 TX Pct. 6
15-04B-52 MOTE Mary J. (Jane
Sampler) 75 GA Pct. 6
15-15A-16 MOTE Robert L. 18 TX Pct. 6
15-15A-14 MOTE Wells R. 42 TX Pct. 6
09-04A-32 MOTLEY Ancell 11 TX Pct. 3
09-02A-06 MOTLEY C.A.(Cholonas) 32 TX Pct. 3
09-04A-31 MOTLEY Christine 16 TX Pct. 3
09-02A-11 MOTLEY Eldon 6 TX Pct. 3
09-06A-13 MOTLEY Ervie (C.) 7 TX Pct. 3
09-06A-12 MOTLEY Exsa (G.) 27 TX Pct. 3
09-04A-34 MOTLEY G.W. 80 GA Pct. 3
09-02A-07 MOTLEY Iris J.
(Mason) 32 GA Pct. 3
09-04A-33 MOTLEY Larue 8 TX Pct. 3
09-04A-30 MOTLEY Lillie
(Hailey) 53 TX Pct. 3
09-04A-35 MOTLEY Lollie 79 GA Pct. 3
09-06A-14 MOTLEY Mozell 3/12 TX Pct. 3
09-02A-09 MOTLEY R.L. 9 TX Pct. 3
09-02A-10 MOTLEY Raymond 8 TX Pct. 3
09-06A-11 MOTLEY V.C.
(Vestie) 30 TX Pct. 3
09-02A-08 MOTLEY Valton (L.) 11 TX Pct. 3
09-04A-29 MOTLEY W.A. (Alf) 54 GA Pct. 3
10-08B-91 MOTSENBAKER Barcilee
16 TX (Grub Hill)
10-08B-92 MOTSENBAKER Joe R 14 OK (Grub Hill)
10-08B-89 MOTSENBAKER John F. 35 KS (Grub Hill)
10-08B-93 MOTSENBAKER Lavon 8 TX (Grub Hill)
10-08B-94 MOTSENBAKER Oleta 5 TX (Grub Hill)
10-08B-90 MOTSENBAKER Olie
(A.)(Holt) 24 TX (Grub Hill)
10-08B-95 MOTSENBAKER Ralph 3 TX (Grub Hill)
16-18B-92 MOTSENBOCKER Claud 33 TX Bridgeport
16-18B-93 MOTSENBOCKER Freda 25 KS Bridgeport
16-18B-95 MOTSENBOCKER Lee 11/12 KS Bridgeport
16-18B-94 MOTSENBOCKER Louise 3 KS Bridgeport
16-12A-34 MOTT Anna O. 80 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-33 MOTT Arthur Andrew 48 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-23 MOTT Ben 43 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-24 MOTT Lucy 35 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-25 MOTT Tom 15 Mex Bridgeport
05-03B-84 MOWERY Arvid C. 4 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03B-83 MOWERY Bernice L.
(Stack) 23 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03B-86 MOWERY Billy J. 1/12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-06B-75 MOWERY Elvie Louise 15 TX Bridgeport area
17-06B-85 MOWERY Essie 27 TX Bridgeport area
17-06B-89 MOWERY Flora Jane 1 TX Bridgeport area
17-06B-77 MOWERY James Leon 4 TX Bridgeport area
17-06B-73 MOWERY L(ewis)
Henager 45 TX Bridgeport area
17-06B-74 MOWERY Libby
(Rosenberg) 43 TX Bridgeport area
05-03B-85 MOWERY Louie F. 2 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-06B-76 MOWERY Mable Lee 11 TX Bridgeport area
17-06B-87 MOWERY May (Ollie
Watson) 21 TX Bridgeport area
17-06B-86 MOWERY Ollie
W(illiam) 32 TX Bridgeport area
05-03B-82 MOWERY Orvid C. 26 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
17-06B-88 MOWERY Wesley H. 3 TX Bridgeport area
17-06B-84 MOWERY William N. 69 TN Bridgeport area
15-12B-78 MOYERS Bonnie B.
(Bell) 8 TX Pct. 6
15-12B-79 MOYERS Eldon 7 TX Pct. 6
15-12B-76 MOYERS James P.
(Prophet) 26 TX Pct. 6
15-12B-82 MOYERS Mattie H.
(Helen) 2 TX Pct. 6
15-12B-81 MOYERS Norma G. 3 TX Pct. 6
15-12B-77 MOYERS Ruby (Belle
Neel) 27 TX Pct. 6
15-12B-80 MOYERS Willard 5 TX Pct. 6
01-13A-36 MULDOON Albert 70 IL Pct.1-Decatur
01-13A-37 MULDOON Maryette 64 IL Pct.1-Decatur
14-11B-77 MULLINS Anna M. 62 AL Pct. 5
15-06B-93 MUNCY Billie R. 2 TX Pct. 6
15-07A-1 MUNCY Charles 21 TX Pct.
6
15-07A-29 MUNCY Clarence E.
(Edgar) 34 TX Pct. 6
15-07A-35 MUNCY Edd 40 TX Pct. 6
15-06B-89 MUNCY Ilma I. 8 TX Pct. 6
15-07A-37 MUNCY Iona (Jona) 13 TX Pct.
6
15-07A-36 MUNCY Kittie
(Stevens) 34 TX Pct.
6
15-07A-38 MUNCY Lynn 10 TX Pct. 6
15-06B-88 MUNCY Marguerite
(Iona Williamson) 25 TX Pct.
6
15-06B-99 MUNCY Marion L.
(Lee) 61 VA Pct. 6
15-06B-92 MUNCY Marion R. 3 TX Pct. 6
15-07A-02 MUNCY Melba 19 TX Pct. 6
15-06B-90 MUNCY Mildred 7 TX Pct. 6
15-06B-91 MUNCY Norma L.
(Lee) 5 TX Pct. 6
15-07A-30 MUNCY Ollie 34 TX Pct. 6
15-07A-39 MUNCY Ray 6 TX Pct. 6
15-06B-100 MUNCY Sallie (Leona
Drake) 55 TX Pct. 6
15-06B-87 MUNCY William H.
(Henry "Bill") 31 TX Pct.
6
12-01B-87 MUNN (William
Jennings) Bryan 29 TX Boyd
Vil.-Morton Ave
12-01A-49 MUNN Annie (K.
Muse) 53 MS Boyd Vil.-Oak St
11-04B-89 MUNN Clara
(Mae)(Vandiver) 41 TX (Friendship
Area)
12-01B-89 MUNN Donald L. 2-7/12 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
11-04B-90 MUNN Gary
W(eldon) 18 TX (Friendship Area)
12-01B-51 MUNN Ina May 25 TX Boyd Vil.-Oak St
11-04B-91 MUNN J. D. 15 TX (Friendship Area)
12-01B-88 MUNN Jeanette 27 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
11-04B-88 MUNN Lee M. 45 MS (Friendship Area)
12-01A-50 MUNN Orlie W. 27 TX Boyd Vil.-Oak St
12-01B-52 MUNN Paul D. 20 TX Boyd Vil.-Oak St
12-01B-54 MUNN Raymond O. 15 TX Boyd Vil.-Oak St
12-01B-53 MUNN Silas
M.(Muse) 17 TX Boyd Vil.-Oak St
12-01A-48 MUNN William E.
(Eugene) 53 MS Boyd Vil.-Oak St
09-03A-46 MUNNS W.M. (Will) 49 TN Pct. 3
15-13A-12 MURDOCK Ida 48 MS Pct. 6
15-13A-11 MURDOCK John L. 47 MS Pct. 6
15-13A-13 MURDOCK Vashti
(Melissa V. Ross) 83 MS Pct.
6
15-14B-90 MURPHEY Pink J.
(Pinkney Jerome) 51 TN Pct.
6
15-14B-91 MURPHEY Vivian
(Lorene) 18 TX Pct. 6
15-02A-13 MURPHY Glen 21 MO Pct. 6
19-07A-27 MURPHY Joseph G. 72 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-07A-28 MURPHY Mary E. 66 MS none (Boonsville area)
15-02A-12 MURPHY Roy M. 23 MO Pct. 6
01-23A-09 MURPHY Vivian 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19B-66 MURPHY Vivian 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-11A-06 MURRAY Mary J.
(Russell) 80 MO Chico town
15-02B-99 MURREL Ed 28 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-100 MURREL Evie 27 TX Pct. 6
06-06B-97 MURRELL Amanda
(Wright Lagrone) 66 AR Pct.2
01-17A-29 MURRELL Irma 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17A-28 MURRELL Lillie 37 GA Pct.1-Decatur
06-06B-96 MURRELL Samuel C.
(Carson) 74 TN Pct.2
01-17A-27 MURRELL William 40 TX Pct.1-Decatur
12-03A-05 MUSE Claud D. (Dee) 41 TX Boyd Vil.-Evans St
12-03A-07 MUSE Evelain 17 TX Boyd Vil.-Evans St
12-03A-06 MUSE Leta M. 37 TX Boyd Vil.-Evans St
08-02B-71 MUSGROVE Connie (Pearl
White) 51 IL Pct. 3
08-02B-72 MUSGROVE John (A.) 21 TX Pct. 3
08-02B-73 MUSGROVE Ruby (Hahn) 18 TX Pct. 3
08-02B-70 MUSGROVE S.R. (Sebron
Roscoe) 57 AB Pct. 3
17-14B-95 MYERS Aaron
A.(Abernathu) 52 TX Chico town
17-11A-14 MYERS Ada
(Stalmaker) 46 TX Chico
town
18-04B-67 MYERS Anna Jo 2 TX Chico area
02-08A-39 MYERS Annie (Mary Badger) 56 TX E.Pct.1
01-07B-58 MYERS Audrey 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-01A-28 MYERS Beatrice 31 TX Pct. 6
18-04B-61 MYERS Charlie
B.(Stevens) 37 TX Chico area
02-08A-38 MYERS Charlie J.
(Joel) 57 IN E.Pct.1
01-07B-59 MYERS Cora
(Martha) 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-14A-47 MYERS Cora Lee 11 TX Bridgeport
15-07A-46 MYERS Dera 44 TN Pct. 6
01-18B-63 MYERS Ella 30 IN Pct.1-Decatur
16-17B-87 MYERS Ella 59 TX Bridgeport
15-16B-97 MYERS Ethel 27 TX Pct. 6
15-01A-30 MYERS Eunice 6 TX Pct. 6
18-04B-64 MYERS Evelin 11 TX Chico area
01-18B-62 MYERS Hardey 33 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-01A-29 MYERS J.A., Jr. 12 TX Pct. 6
15-01A-27 MYERS James A. 35 TX Pct. 6
18-04B-60 MYERS James
R(oy) 39 TX Chico area
01-13A-40 MYERS Jed (J.D.) 52 KY Pct.1-Decatur
18-04B-66 MYERS Jr. 6 TX Chico area
16-14A-46 MYERS K.E. 18 TX Bridgeport
18-04B-65 MYERS Lanelle 9 TX Chico area
16-14A-48 MYERS Leona 9 TX Bridgeport
15-07A-48 MYERS Leonard 17 TX Pct. 6
15-07A-49 MYERS Leslie 14 TX Pct. 6
16-14A-44 MYERS Lige 42 TX Bridgeport
16-14A-45 MYERS Louise 43 TX Bridgeport
17-14B-97 MYERS Lula 14 TX Chico town
02-08A-40 MYERS Mary 21 TX E.Pct.1
16-11A-48 MYERS Mary 60 IL Bridgeport
17-14B-96 MYERS Mattie C.
(Clara Stanford) 52 AL Chico
town
01-07B-57 MYERS Maud A. 47 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-14A-49 MYERS Merle 4 TX Bridgeport
01-07B-60 MYERS Miller 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13A-41 MYERS Ollie A. 53 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-04B-62 MYERS Paul M. 15 TX Chico area
15-07A-47 MYERS Raymond 21 TX Pct. 6
15-07B-52 MYERS Reba 2 TX Pct. 6
15-07A-50 MYERS Roy 12 TX Pct. 6
15-07B-51 MYERS T.E., Jr. 10 TX Pct. 6
15-07A-45 MYERS Tom 46 TX Pct. 6
18-04B-63 MYERS Wayne
(Douglas) 12 TX Chico area
15-16B-96 MYERS William C. 31 TX Pct. 6
18-06B-90 NABORS Burley 7 TX Chico area
18-06B-87 NABORS Maggie J.
(Moody) 35 AL Chico area
18-06B-88 NABORS Mary 14 TX Chico area
18-06B-86 NABORS Melville O. 53 AL Chico area
18-06B-89 NABORS R.J. 11 TX Chico area
18-06B-91 NABORS Rachel
(Elizabeth) 22 TX Chico area
16-08B-75 NAFF? Leona 31 MO Bridgeport
16-08B-74 NAFF? Raymond 31 MO Bridgeport
13-15A-04 NALER Edna P.
(Pearl) 18 TX Pct. 5
13-14A-45 NALER Jettie
(W.Jeneva) 38 TX Pct. 5
13-15A-1 NALER Joe B. 62 TX Pct.
5
13-14A-46 NALER Leona 17 TX Pct. 5
13-15A-02 NALER Martha (M.) 52 TX Pct. 5
13-14A-44 NALER Matt D. 63 TX Pct. 5
13-15A-03 NALER William B.
(Barney) 21 TX Pct. 5
14-02A-02 NALL Annie 41 TX Pct. 5
14-02A-11 NALL Ben F. 8/12 TX Pct. 5
19-06A-03 NALL Eliza J.(Jane) 75 NC none (Boonsville area)
14-02A-09 NALL Estrina 5 TX Pct. 5
19-06B-76 NALL Eula F.(Frances) 1 TX none (Boonsville area)
14-02A-06 NALL Frances O. 13 TX Pct. 5
19-06B-74 NALL Joseph
A.(Alexander) 33 TX none (Boonsville
area)
14-02A-08 NALL Lola P. 8 TX Pct. 5
14-02A-07 NALL Lula M. 11 TX Pct. 5
14-02A-10 NALL Macidis 2 TX Pct. 5
19-06B-75 NALL Maude E.(Evelyn
Clark) 33 MS none (Boonsville area)
14-02A-04 NALL Newd D. 16 TX Pct. 5
14-02A-05 NALL Ruby L. 15 TX Pct. 5
19-05B-57 NALL Sarah F.(Frances
Williams) 67 NC none (Draco Dist.)
19-05B-56 NALL Thomas B. (Brown) 70 NC none (Draco Dist.)
14-02A-03 NALL William A. 19 TX Pct. 5
14-02A-1 NALL William A. 42 TX Pct.
5
19-06A-02 NALL Wright W. 72 NC none (Boonsville area)
01-15B-75 NANCE Beatrice 22 OK Pct.1-Decatur
16-25A-41 NARRO Frank 58 Mex Bridgeport
11-07A-10 NASH Edith I. 9 TX (Keeter)
11-07A-08 NASH J. E. 59 TX (Keeter)
11-07A-09 NASH Jessie 48 TX (Keeter)
16-02A-37 NATLEY Leonard 55 OH Bridgeport
16-02A-38 NATLEY Rebecca 55 TN Bridgeport
13-04A-09 NAUGLE Glenice L. 27 TX Pct. 5
13-04A-08 NAUGLE John W.
(Wesley) 33 TX Pct. 5
13-04A-10 NAUGLE John W., Jr. 7 TX Pct. 5
13-04A-11 NAUGLE Robert G. 5 TX Pct. 5
13-04A-12 NAUGLE Wanda I. 2-1/12 TX Pct. 5
16-26A-18 NAVARRO Audra 23 TX Bridgeport
16-26A-20 NAVARRO Clementina 1 TX Bridgeport
16-26A-19 NAVARRO Euphbie? 3 TX Bridgeport
16-26A-17 NAVARRO Jose 32 TX Bridgeport
16-25A-03 NAVARRO Malena 50 Mex Bridgeport
16-25A-04 NAVARRO Mary 22 TX Bridgeport
16-26A-21 NAVARRO Nickolas 52 Mex Bridgeport
16-26A-22 NAVARRO Trenadad 43 Mex Bridgeport
18-01A-11 NEATHERY Miranda C.
(Clementine) 78 TX Chico
area
18-01A-10 NEATHERY William F. 85 TX Chico area
16-06A-42 NEEDHAM Elizabeth 73 MS Bridgeport
16-06A-41 NEEDHAM James 68 MS Bridgeport
01-16A-21 NEEL Bernice 3 TX Pct.1-Decatur
10-02A-16 NEEL Bunyan P.(Powell) 54 KY Paradise
12-03A-45 NEEL Edd (T.) 56 KY Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
01-16A-20 NEEL Ethel 24 TX Pct.1-Decatur
10-02A-19 NEEL Gertrude V. 12 TX Paradise
01-16A-19 NEEL J. Tom 24 TX Pct.1-Decatur
14-04A-38 NEEL James W. 23 TX Pct. 5
14-04A-40 NEEL Julius M. 3-7/12 TX Pct. 5
14-04A-39 NEEL Lennie B. 19 TX Pct. 5
19-06A-34 NEEL Maggie I. 72 TX none (Boonsville area)
10-02A-17 NEEL Mandy
M.(Amanda)(McCarty) 63 TX Paradise
10-02A-18 NEEL R(uth) Vivian 17 TX Paradise
01-01B-100 NEEL Sarah J. 69 TX Pct.1-Decatur
14-04A-41 NEEL Willis S. 1-3/12 TX Pct. 5
08-07B-64 NEELY (John)
Archie 10 TX Pct. 3
18-11A-13 NEELY Fay H. 47 AR Bridgeport area
08-07B-63 NEELY John W. 61 TN Pct. 3
12-03A-14 NEELY Susan 21 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
12-03A-13 NEELY Tom O. 21 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
13-10B-56 NEHRMEYER Dorothy
R. 1-6/12 TX Pct. 5
13-10B-57 NEHRMEYER Edd 43 TX Pct. 5
13-10B-53 NEHRMEYER Helen
V. 13 TX Pct. 5
13-10B-55 NEHRMEYER Ida M. 4-1/12 TX Pct. 5
13-10B-51 NEHRMEYER John
E. 33 TX Pct. 5
13-10B-54 NEHRMEYER Luella
R. 9 TX Pct. 5
13-10B-52 NEHRMEYER Rosa
L. 31 TX Pct. 5
03-03B-77 NEIGHBOR Bess (E.) 33 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03B-79 NEIGHBOR Donald 8 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03B-78 NEIGHBOR Lester 10 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03B-76 NEIGHBOR W.E.
(William E.) 34 TX NW-Pct.1
03-02A-37 NEIGHBORS Cora (L.
Sanders) 42 AL NW-Pct.1
03-02A-36 NEIGHBORS R.J.(Robert
Judson) 55 TX NW-Pct.1
01-02A-20 NEILSON Florence G. 68 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-02A-19 NEILSON George G. 76 TN Pct.1-Decatur
16-12A-37 NELSON A.J. 13 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-55 NELSON Alfred 25 IN Bridgeport
16-12A-36 NELSON Anna Lee 16 OK Bridgeport
16-19B-52 NELSON Annie 62 Germny Bridgeport
16-12A-38 NELSON Ella 10 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-35 NELSON Lena 37 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-56 NELSON Lizzie 24 IN Bridgeport
16-19B-51 NELSON Martin 67 Norway Bridgeport
16-19B-54 NELSON Peter 35 IN Bridgeport
06-01A-10 NESBIT Alice M. 50 MS Pct.2
06-01A-11 NESBIT Clifford
R. 18 TX Pct.2
16-21B-91 NESMITH J.W.(William
Williace) 50 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-92 NESMITH Laura (Jane
Chiles) 50 TX Bridgeport
14-03B-52 NESMITH Mary L. 14 TX Pct. 5
14-03B-53 NESMITH Nancy R. 13 TX Pct. 5
14-03B-51 NESMITH Ora E.
(Leonard) 42 TX Pct. 5
06-03B-63 NETHERY Albert E. 11 TX Pct.2
06-03B-61 NETHERY Elbert K. 39 TX Pct.2
06-03B-65 NETHERY Exa J. 6 TX Pct.2
06-03B-62 NETHERY Janie S. 30 TX Pct.2
06-03B-64 NETHERY Vera M. 9 TX Pct.2
06-03B-66 NETHERY Wilma F. 4 TX Pct.2
01-10B-80 NEW Ada (Minnie Askey) 24 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-04A-44 NEW Ada (Minnie Askey) 25 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19A-47 NEW Alice (J. Johnson) 56 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-11A-14 NEW Alice J. (Julia
Evans) 46 TX Pct.1-Decatur
06-05A-15 NEW Alva V. 19 TX Pct.2
01-10B-81 NEW Curren (John C.,
Jr.) 4 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-04A-45 NEW Curren (John C.,
Jr.) 7 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-10B-79 NEW Curren (John C.,
Sr.) 25 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-04A-43 NEW Curren (John C.,
Sr.) 35 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-01B-80 NEW Effie (E./S.) 45 TX NW-Pct.1
01-11A-13 NEW Gordon (James G.) 47 TN Pct.1-Decatur
06-05A-13 NEW John T. 52 TN Pct.2
06-05A-14 NEW Lula E(llen)
(McGhee) 48 MO Pct.2
03-01B-79 NEW M.M.(Marvin M.) 54 TN NW-Pct.1
03-01B-85 NEW Mary (Frances
Parson) 74 TN NW-Pct.1
03-01B-83 NEW Mary Dell 11 TX NW-Pct.1
03-01B-84 NEW Maud 5 TX NW-Pct.1
01-19A-49 NEW Mazelle 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-01B-81 NEW Milton (Stanton) 18 TX NW-Pct.1
01-19A-48 NEW Modena 15 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-11A-16 NEW Pauline 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19A-50 NEW T.G. 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-01B-82 NEW Travis 15 TX NW-Pct.1
01-11A-15 NEW Wannell 25 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19A-46 NEW Will (William
Arthur) 58 MS Pct.1-Decatur
04-08A-27 NEWBERRY Dora (A. Smith) 55 TX SW-Pct.1
04-08A-26 NEWBERRY John 67 TN SW-Pct.1
04-08A-28 NEWBERRY Kirk 44 TX SW-Pct.1
17-06B-56 NEWBORN Ebert 18 TX Bridgeport area
11-02A-25 NEWBY Alene
J(anell) 9 TX Springtown/Cottondale
16-09B-59 NEWBY Archie 18 OK Bridgeport
16-09B-64 NEWBY Bobbie Joe 2 TX Bridgeport
13-04A-44 NEWBY Charlie S. 38 TX Pct. 5
15-17B-91 NEWBY Clyde A. 25 TX Pct. 6
15-17B-93 NEWBY Clyde W. 4 TX Pct. 6
11-02A-23 NEWBY Cody C.(or
V.) 28 TX Springtown/Cottondale
15-11A-19 NEWBY Earl 25 TX Pct. 6
16-09B-57 NEWBY Edgar 40 OK Bridgeport
15-11A-20 NEWBY Elvie 18 TX Pct. 6
16-09B-58 NEWBY Emily 36 OK Bridgeport
11-08A-16 NEWBY Ethel R. 6 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08A-15 NEWBY Eule 8 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08A-48 NEWBY Florence(E.
Patterson) 60 TX (near
Cottondale)
11-02A-24 NEWBY Gertie
M.(Rhoten) 25 TX Springtown/Cottondale
16-01B-86 NEWBY Gertrude 20 TX Bridgeport
16-09B-63 NEWBY Helen 21 TX Bridgeport
11-08A-49 NEWBY Howard 22 TX (near Cottondale)
16-09B-61 NEWBY Ita 12 OK Bridgeport
16-09B-60 NEWBY Iva 16 OK Bridgeport
16-09B-62 NEWBY Joe 20 OK Bridgeport
11-07B-63 NEWBY L. T. 3 TX (Opal-S of Cottondale)
11-07B-60 NEWBY Lilly G. 28 TX (Opal-S of Cottondale)
11-07B-62 NEWBY Marjorie 5 TX (Opal-S of Cottondale)
13-04A-46 NEWBY Mauvia M. 9 TX Pct. 5
13-04A-47 NEWBY Miles 2-4/12 TX Pct. 5
13-04A-45 NEWBY Nellie 34 TX Pct. 5
15-17B-94 NEWBY Pauline 2 TX Pct. 6
11-08A-47 NEWBY R. H. 58 TX (near Cottondale)
11-07B-64 NEWBY Ralph M. 1 TX (Opal-S of Cottondale)
16-01B-85 NEWBY Rowal 20 OK Bridgeport
11-07B-59 NEWBY Roy R. 32 TX (Opal-S of Cottondale)
11-08A-14 NEWBY Thelma 25 TX (near Cottondale)
11-07B-61 NEWBY Weldin A. 9 TX (Opal-S of Cottondale)
15-17B-92 NEWBY Willie 23 TX Pct. 6
19-01A-08 NEWSOM Mattie T. 82 TN none (Boonsville area)
19-01A-07 NEWSOM Winnie G. 37 TX none (Boonsville area)
17-13B-61 NEWTON (Louisa)
Jane 73 TX Chico town
17-05B-97 NEWTON Allie D.
(Wallace) 29 TX Bridgeport area
17-03B-63 NEWTON Alvie D.
(Darrell) 6 TX Bridgeport area
17-13B-60 NEWTON Andrew D. 83 GA Chico town
17-06B-55 NEWTON Barney F. 22 TX Bridgeport area
17-03B-64 NEWTON Billie Gene 3 TX Bridgeport area
16-09A-21 NEWTON Dorothy 7 TX Bridgeport
17-06B-53 NEWTON Ernest
(Washington) 19 TX Bridgeport area
17-03B-61 NEWTON Frank J.
(John) 24 TX Bridgeport area
16-09A-19 NEWTON Henry 41 TX Bridgeport
17-05B-98 NEWTON Jackie
(Gerald) 2 TX Bridgeport area
17-06A-34 NEWTON James D. 3 TX Bridgeport area
17-06B-51 NEWTON James
W.(William) 67 GA Bridgeport area
17-06A-01 NEWTON Jessie J.
(Judson) 64 AL Bridgeport area
17-06A-32 NEWTON Jim W. 36 TX Bridgeport area
17-05B-96 NEWTON Lee (R.) 33 TX Bridgeport area
16-09A-24 NEWTON Leon 1 TX Bridgeport
17-03B-62 NEWTON Lilla
D.(Della McEntire) 26 TX Bridgeport
area
17-06A-33 NEWTON Lorene
(Phillips) 22 TX Bridgeport
area
17-06A-02 NEWTON Millie Jane
(Panter) 56 GA Bridgeport area
17-06B-52 NEWTON Nellie
(Dodson) 64 MS Bridgeport area
16-09A-20 NEWTON Olive 39 KS Bridgeport
17-06B-54 NEWTON Roy
A.(Judson) 24 TX Bridgeport
area
16-09A-23 NEWTON Virginia 3 TX Bridgeport
16-09A-22 NEWTON Walter 4 TX Bridgeport
13-07B-97 NICHOLS Abner 6 TX Pct. 5
13-07B-96 NICHOLS Alfred 6 TX Pct. 5
13-07B-95 NICHOLS Arthur 9 TX Pct. 5
08-01A-18 NICHOLS Belle
(Louisa) 61 TX Pct. 3
13-07B-92 NICHOLS Chester A.
("Pop") 36 USA Pct.
5
08-01A-20 NICHOLS Claud (O.) 26 TX Pct. 3
08-01A-19 NICHOLS Georgia Lee 28 TX Pct. 3
08-01A-21 NICHOLS Knox {F.) 15 TX Pct. 3
13-07B-93 NICHOLS Mabel
(Lucas) 36 TX Pct. 5
13-07B-94 NICHOLS Roberta 11 TX Pct. 5
08-01A-17 NICHOLS W.C.(Rev.
Will) 69 MS Pct. 3
07-03B-100 NIKIRK Audey F. 4 TX Pct.2
07-03B-89 NIKIRK Buford
(A.) 17 TX Pct.2
07-03B-97 NIKIRK Clara B. 15 TX Pct.2
07-03B-95 NIKIRK Della
(Wiley) 42 ARK Pct.2
05-04B-58 NIKIRK Emma
H.(Harriett0 72 IN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-03B-98 NIKIRK Florene 12 TX Pct.2
07-03B-94 NIKIRK Homer 42 TX Pct.2
07-03B-99 NIKIRK Jack
(Homer, Jr) 8 TX Pct.2
07-03B-90 NIKIRK John H.
("Dutch") 14 TX Pct.2
07-03B-86 NIKIRK Lewis (N.) 42 TX Pct.2
07-03B-91 NIKIRK Lorene 9 TX Pct.2
07-03B-87 NIKIRK May
(Prince) 36 TX Pct.2
07-03B-88 NIKIRK Nora (S.) 19 TX Pct.2
07-03B-92 NIKIRK Norm D. 7 TX Pct.2
07-03B-96 NIKIRK Oma
(Jewel) 16 TX Pct.2
07-03B-93 NIKIRK Roy L. 5/12 TX Pct.2
01-08B-73 NIMAN Carve 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-08B-72 NIMAN Ezel 23 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-04B-68 NIMMO Alford 12 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-66 NIMMO Clarence O. 32 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-69 NIMMO Jack C. 10 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-67 NIMMO May 29 TX Bridgeport area
19-06B-62 NIMMO Nancy
A.(Ann Ragsdale) 53 TX none
(Boonsville area)
19-06B-63 NIMMO Robert M. 24 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-06B-64 NIMMO Vera E. 21 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-06B-61 NIMMO William
D.(David) 57 TX none (Boonsville
area)
05-03A-12 NIPPER Betty L. 9/12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03A-09 NIPPER Clarence H. 27 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03A-10 NIPPER Dessie P
(Nivens) 29 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03A-11 NIPPER W.A. 7 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01B-78 NIVENS Archie N. 26 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-10 NIVENS Barbara B. 27 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-02A-37 NIVENS Buford (M.) 7 TX Pct.2
07-02A-32 NIVENS C.B. 24 TX Pct.2
07-02A-33 NIVENS Coy 21 TX Pct.2
05-08A-12 NIVENS Don S. 3 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06B-73 NIVENS Harold W. 6 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-02A-35 NIVENS J.D. 16 TX Pct.2
07-02A-36 NIVENS Jewel
(Barney) 12 TX Pct.2
07-02A-31 NIVENS Lou
(Ammie)(Richardson) 51 TX Pct.2
05-06B-71 NIVENS Luther T. 33 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-08A-11 NIVENS Melva D. 5 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-02A-34 NIVENS Otho 18 TX Pct.2
05-01B-79 NIVENS Susie O.
(Raley) 26 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-06B-72 NIVENS Sybil
G.(Sibyl) (Swain) 18 TX Pct.
2-Alvord Town
07-02A-30 NIVENS William T. 56 TX Pct.2
10-04A-07 NIX Andrew M. 76 LA Paradise Area
10-03A-11 NIX James H. 46 TX Paradise
10-04A-08 NIX Jenny S. 64 TX Paradise Area
13-04A-24 NIX Malisa 60 TX Pct. 5
10-03A-12 NIX Vera F. 32 TX Paradise
15-02A-22 NIXON B.F. 71 AR Pct. 6
15-02A-23 NIXON Mattie 68 AR Pct. 6
13-12B- NO
PAGE 12B Pct. 5
01-13B-67 NOBLES Annie
(Rhine) 31 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13B-68 NOBLES Billie 2 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-05A-69 NOBLES Cathryn
(Kathrine R. Helm) 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06A-18 NOBLES Estelle
(Ariadne) 41 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06A-20 NOBLES LaVerne 21 OK Pct.1-Decatur
01-06A-19 NOBLES Leslie (Jay) 29 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06A-17 NOBLES Margaret
(Leona Boyett) 60 TN Pct.1-Decatur
01-13B-66 NOBLES Ray 33 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-05A-70 NOBLES Richard 1 5/12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-05A-68 NOBLES Roger 23 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-02B-75 NOEL Elizabeth B. 71 MO Pct. 2-Alvord Town
14-12A-41 NOLEN James C. 70 TX Pct. 5
14-08A-02 NORMAN Aletha M.
(Letha May Lisby) 36 AL Pct.
5
14-08A-04 NORMAN Burrel A. 8 TX Pct. 5
19-03B-78 NORMAN Erastus
L.(Lester) 75 SC none (Boonsville
area)
14-08A-03 NORMAN James E. 12 TX Pct. 5
14-08A-1 NORMAN James E. (Earnest) 41 TX Pct. 5
01-13A-42 NORMAN Jois 34 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13A-43 NORMAN Linnie 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
19-03B-79 NORMAN Mary
L.(Louise Norman) 67 MS none
(Boonsville area)
15-11B-96 NORRIS Aurene 9 TX Pct. 6
15-11B-95 NORRIS Hettie 31 TX Pct. 6
15-11B-94 NORRIS Joe B. 46 AL Pct. 6
15-11B-97 NORRIS Pauline 3 TX Pct. 6
02-11B-65 NORTH Albert
(Lee) 20 TX E.Pct.1
02-06B-65 NORTH Billie 5 TX E.Pct.1
02-06B-62 NORTH Clarence
(F.) 34 TX E.Pct.1
02-11B-67 NORTH Dillard
(M.) 14 TX E.Pct.1
02-04B-64 NORTH Eugene 8 TX E.Pct.1
14-02B-86 NORTH Grace M. 32 TX Pct. 5
14-02A-32 NORTH James J. 43 TX Pct. 5
02-04B-65 NORTH Joe Lee 3 TX E.Pct.1
14-02A-35 NORTH John D. 14 TX Pct. 5
02-11B-64 NORTH Lizzie
(Elizabeth Reynolds) 54 TX E.Pct.1
02-04B-66 NORTH Lois
(Ella) 1 TX E.Pct.1
02-06B-63 NORTH Lola (O.) 28 TX E.Pct.1
14-02B-87 NORTH Mary L. 6 TX Pct. 5
02-06B-64 NORTH Oleta 7 TX E.Pct.1
14-02A-33 NORTH Ona V. 36 AL Pct. 5
02-11B-66 NORTH Roy (P.) 17 TX E.Pct.1
02-11B-68 NORTH Ruth 9 TX E.Pct.1
14-02A-34 NORTH Susia E. 16 TX Pct. 5
14-02A-36 NORTH Tessa E. 10 TX Pct. 5
02-04B-62 NORTH Walter J.
(Jefferson) 28 TX E.Pct.1
02-11B-63 NORTH Will 44 TX E.Pct.1
14-02B-85 NORTH William
L.(Lee) 36 TX Pct. 5
02-04B-63 NORTH Zollie
(Mae Stanley) 28 TX E.Pct.1
14-04B-63 NORTON Elmer E. 23 AL Pct. 5
14-04B-66 NORTON Harvey M. 14 TX Pct. 5
14-04B-64 NORTON Herbert T. 21 AL Pct. 5
14-04B-67 NORTON Hoy T. 8 TX Pct. 5
14-04B-68 NORTON Irene 6 TX Pct. 5
14-04B-62 NORTON Litha J.
(Cagle) 43 AL Pct. 5
14-04B-65 NORTON Lorene L. 16 TX Pct. 5
14-04B-61 NORTON Sam T.
(Simon Thomas). 45 AL Pct.
5
05-08B-51 NORWOOD Charles W.C. 73 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
04-03B-65 NORWOOD Josiah S.
(Silas) 58 TN SW-Pct.1
05-08B-52 NORWOOD Julia A 73 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
04-03B-66 NORWOOD Nancy E.
(Ellen Martin) 51 IN SW-Pct.1
13-05A-50 NOTLEY John D. 48 TX Pct. 5
01-06B-72 NUTTING Amalean
(Anna Jean) 2 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-69 NUTTING Gertrude
(Frances Rice) 35 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-68 NUTTING Rufus
(Cleveland) 44 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-71 NUTTING Rufus Rice 4 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06B-70 NUTTING Sarah R.
(Ruth) 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
Click Here to go to O-R