Wise County Texas
1930 Census
Index of Names E-G
Click on Name below to see image of that
census page.
Click on ED buttons above to go to transcriptions of those pages.
ED-Page-Line # LAST NAME First
Name (Extra information) Age Place of Birth
Area
17-16A-46 EAKMAN Albert 18 OK Chico area
17-16A-49 EAKMAN Clarence 9 TX Chico area
17-16A-44 EAKMAN Joseph 42 TX Chico area
17-16A-47 EAKMAN Maude 13 OK Chico area
17-16A-45 EAKMAN Minnie 47 OK Chico area
17-16A-50 EAKMAN Mittie 7 OK Chico area
17-16A-48 EAKMAN Whit 11 OK Chico area
12-02B-72 EARLY Flora
(Arrington) 24 TX Boyd
Vil.-Evins St
12-02B-76 EARLY J.C. (Joseph
C.) 72 MS Boyd Vil.-Evins St
12-02B-71 EARLY Johnie
(Richard) 27 TX Boyd Vil.-Evins St
12-02B-73 EARLY Johnnie R.
(Richard) 4 TX Boyd Vil.-Evins
St
12-02B-77 EARLY Lisey
(Lucy Phillips) 67 VA Boyd
Vil.-Evins St
12-02A-23 EARLY Nell 25 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
12-02A-24 EARLY Tommie Jo 7 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
12-02B-78 EARLY Walter
(Albin) 37 TX Boyd Vil.-Evins St
12-02B-79 EARLY Willie
Faye 20 TX Boyd Vil.-Evins St
08-01A-39 EARP Herschel (Reece) 16 TX Pct. 3
08-01A-38 EARP L.P. (Pearl L.
Teague) 46 TX Pct. 3
08-01A-40 EARP Lotella 15 TX Pct. 3
08-01A-41 EARP Margie (Aliece) 12 TX Pct. 3
10-07A-39 EARP Virginia 14 TX (Grub Hill)
08-01A-37 EARP W.L. (Willie ) 43 TX Pct. 3
09-05A-10 EARPE Alan 14 TX Pct. 3
09-05A-8 EARPE Albert (William) 18 TX Pct. 3
09-05A-12 EARPE Claud 6 TX Pct. 3
09-05A-6 EARPE Iris (Lasiter) 36 TX Pct. 3
09-05A-7 EARPE Jewel 19 TX Pct.
3
09-05A-14 EARPE Lavern 3 TX Pct. 3
09-05A-9 EARPE Lena 16 TX Pct.
3
09-05A-13 EARPE Paul 5 TX Pct. 3
09-05A-5 EARPE S.L. (Samuel Lota) 42 TX Pct. 3
09-05A-11 EARPE Virgle 9 TX Pct. 3
16-23A-23 EASILZE Albert 7 TX Bridgeport
16-23A-24 EASILZE Cleto 4 TX Bridgeport
16-23A-19 EASILZE Detoro 30 Mex Bridgeport
16-23A-21 EASILZE Jennie 11 TX Bridgeport
16-23A-25 EASILZE Lupe 3/12 TX Bridgeport
16-23A-22 EASILZE Magga 9 TX Bridgeport
16-23A-20 EASILZE Nella 26 Mex Bridgeport
16-23A-26 EASILZE Telfo 40 Mex Bridgeport
12-04A-24 EASLEY Albert 65 MS Boyd Vil.-W.Suburbs
11-03A-36 EASLEY Armittie(Arminta) 34 TX (S of Cottondale)
10-07B-78 EASLEY Bertha M.
(Holt) 27 TX (Road to Grub Hill)
12-04A-25 EASLEY Bettie 58 TN Boyd Vil.-W.Suburbs
10-08B-86 EASLEY Carrie
(A.) 39 TX (Grub Hill)
10-08B-61 EASLEY Charles 69 MS (Grub Hill)
10-07B-79 EASLEY F(rances)
Irene 9 TX (Road to Grub
Hill)
10-08B-88 EASLEY Fay 12 TX (Grub Hill)
10-08B-85 EASLEY Frank 42 MS (Grub Hill)
10-07B-77 EASLEY George L. 29 TX (Road to Grub Hill)
10-08B-87 EASLEY Gladys 22 TX (Grub Hill)
10-08B-62 EASLEY Ida
(Fisher) 57 MO (Grub Hill)
11-03A-34 EASLEY Levi A.
(Anthony) 72 MS (S of Cottondale)
10-07B-81 EASLEY Lucille V. 4 TX (Road to Grub Hill)
11-03B-66 EASLEY Maggie H
or J.(Mira) 43 TX (S of Cottondale)
11-03A-35 EASLEY Mollie
(Mary Anna)(Read) 62 TX (S
of Cottondale)
10-07B-80 EASLEY Novella R. 6 TX (Road to Grub Hill)
11-03B-65 EASLEY Sam
A(ndrew). 62 MS (S
of Cottondale)
16-12A-1 EASLY Arthur (Lee) 27 TX Bridgeport
18-04B-100 EASLY Barnet
(Mary) 48 TX Chico area
16-05A-15 EASLY Buella 4 TX Bridgeport
16-11B-99 EASLY Claudia
(Lichlyter) 54 TX Bridgeport
17-13A-48 EASLY Clay 24 TX Chico town
16-05A-14 EASLY Cordie 29 TX Bridgeport
16-11B-100 EASLY DeAlva 19 TX Bridgeport
18-05A-1 EASLY Ernest D. 17 TX Chico area
16-05A-13 EASLY Fred 28 TX Bridgeport
18-05A-2 EASLY Guinn 8 TX Chico
area
16-11B-98 EASLY James
(Alexander) 52 TX Bridgeport
18-04B-99 EASLY John 45 TX Chico area
16-12A-2 EASLY Lucile 20 TX Bridgeport
16-12B-92 EASLY Margret 73 TX Bridgeport
16-05A-16 EASLY Robert E. 1 TX Bridgeport
17-13A-49 EASLY Rose Lee 22 FX Chico town
16-12A-32 EASLY Sam 56 TX Bridgeport
18-05A-3 EASLY Willie Peak 14 TX Chico area
10-07A-28 EASON A. Lowell 15 OK (Grub Hill)
10-07A-32 EASON Algerita 3 OK (Grub Hill)
05-02A-31 EASON Alvis N.
(Easy) 20 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
10-07A-33 EASON Blanton 1 TX (Grub Hill)
10-07A-26 EASON Boyd W. 37 TX (Grub Hill)
10-07A-30 EASON Byerl D. 6 OK (Grub Hill)
05-02A-29 EASON Charley H. 51 GA Pct. 2-Alvord Town
10-07A-31 EASON D. Rolland 4 OK (Grub Hill)
05-02A-33 EASON Dora E. 4 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
10-07A-27 EASON E. Alice 35 TX (Grub Hill)
05-02A-30 EASON Lula
L.(Thompson) 44 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-02A-32 EASON Olis C 15 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
10-07A-29 EASON R. Randell 13 OK (Grub Hill)
13-08A-24 EASTER John E. 10 TX Pct. 5
13-08A-23 EASTER Jonnie B. 37 TX Pct. 5
16-01B-53 EDGAR Annie 83 MD Bridgeport
07-04B-68 EDGE Maggie 74 TX Pct.2
06-07A-27 EDGIN Henry S. 10 TX Pct.2
06-07A-25 EDGIN John Q. 58 TX Pct.2
06-07A-26 EDGIN Virgie 37 OK Pct.2
06-07B-57 EDSON Billy F. 6/12 TX Pct.2
06-07B-56 EDSON Erline 3 TX Pct.2
06-07B-55 EDSON Linnie 23 TX Pct.2
06-02A-31 EDWARDS Agnes
(McBride) 60 AL Pct.2
06-02A-35 EDWARDS Ila M. 4 TX Pct.2
06-02A-32 EDWARDS John W. 28 TX Pct.2
06-02A-34 EDWARDS Lena (G)
(Gray) 25 TX Pct.2
04-09B-58 EDWARDS Lucy 50 USA SW-Pct.1
04-09B-57 EDWARDS Mary 45 USA SW-Pct.1
06-02A-33 EDWARDS Ray V. 31 TX Pct.2
06-02A-36 EDWARDS Wanda F. 1 TX Pct.2
06-02A-30 EDWARDS William
C.(Columbus) 64 TX Pct.2
01-13A-8 ELDER Blanche (M. McCracken) 29 OK Pct.1-Decatur
16-06A-22 ELDER Buna
(Yates) 24 TX Bridgeport
01-14A-27 ELDER Daniel
C.(Chase) 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13A-10 ELDER George
(Ann) 1 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13A-7 ELDER George (Thomas) 42 MO Pct.1-Decatur
16-06A-21 ELDER Lee (Edgar) 24 TX Bridgeport
01-14A-24 ELDER Mabel 49 KY Pct.1-Decatur
01-13A-9 ELDER Martha Joe 3 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-14A-25 ELDER Sarah Mabel 21 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-14A-23 ELDER Thomas (J.) 71 KY Pct.1-Decatur
01-14A-26 ELDER Thomas J.,
Jr. 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-18A-9 ELIZONDO Ernest 5 TX Bridgeport
16-18A-2 ELIZONDO Francis 41 Mex Bridgeport
16-18A-3 ELIZONDO Joe (Angel) 21 TX Bridgeport
16-18A-11 ELIZONDO Jose 1 TX Bridgeport
16-18A-10 ELIZONDO Lillie 3 TX Bridgeport
16-18A-6 ELIZONDO Madge 11 TX Bridgeport
16-18A-5 ELIZONDO Manuel (Jose) 15 TX Bridgeport
16-18A-8 ELIZONDO Mary 7 TX Bridgeport
16-18A-7 ELIZONDO Rosenda 9 TX Bridgeport
16-18A-1 ELIZONDO Rosendo 46 Mex Bridgeport
16-18A-4 ELIZONDO Trinidad 17 TX Bridgeport
14-04B-86 ELLARS Grant E. 61 IL Pct. 5
08-07B-52 ELLIOTT Addie
(Willcheck) 45 TX Pct. 3
08-07B-56 ELLIOTT Edward 13 TX Pct. 3
08-07B-57 ELLIOTT Ethel 10 TX Pct. 3
08-07B-59 ELLIOTT Harry 5 TX Pct. 3
08-07B-54 ELLIOTT J.B. 17 TX Pct. 3
08-07B-51 ELLIOTT James B.
(Bland) 49 ARK Pct. 3
10-1A-19 ELLIOTT Marie E.(Read) 27 TX Paradise
08-07B-53 ELLIOTT Richard
(Lee) 22 TX Pct. 3
10-1A-18 ELLIOTT Robert F.(Bob) 29 TX Paradise
08-07B-58 ELLIOTT Roy
(Wesley) 7 TX Pct. 3
08-07B-55 ELLIOTT Ruth 15 TX Pct. 3
04-09A-5 ELLISON Christine 31 TX SW-Pct.1
02-02B-61 ELLISON L. 60 KY E.Pct.1
02-02B-62 ELLISON Minnie 50 TX E.Pct.1
04-09A-4 ELLISON Wallace 36 TX SW-Pct.1
01-12A-35 ELROD Claude 30 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-01B-56 ELROD Isaac
N.(Newton) 56 ARK Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01B-57 ELROD Myrtie
C.(Colene)(McGaughey) 53 TN Pct.
2-Alvord Town
01-12A-36 ELROD Nora 26 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-01B-58 ELROD Verdell B. 21 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-08A-15 ELSOM Daniel P.
(Porter) 1 TX Pct.2
05-05B-69 ELSOM Eliza E. 74 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-08A-13 ELSOM Goldie (Mae
Cates) 28 TX Pct.2
06-08A-14 ELSOM James 6 TX Pct.2
16-08A-48 ELSOM Lord 27 TX Bridgeport
18-08B-53 EMBERSON Addie 41 AL Bridgeport area
18-08B-55 EMBERSON Grady 16 OK Bridgeport area
18-08B-54 EMBERSON Homer 18 OK Bridgeport area
18-08B-57 EMBERSON Robert 8 OK Bridgeport area
18-08B-58 EMBERSON Ruby 6 OK Bridgeport area
18-08B-56 EMBERSON Suzzie 12 OK Bridgeport area
18-08B-52 EMBERSON W.R. 53 AR Bridgeport area
16-03B-96 EMBRY Missouri 81 MS Bridgeport
06-04B-62 EMERSON Dom
P.(Pedro) 54 KS Pct.2
06-04B-67 EMERSON Guy 57 KS Pct.2
06-04B-66 EMERSON John R. 1 TX Pct.2
06-04B-63 EMERSON Lena (Royal) 40 TX Pct.2
06-04B-65 EMERSON Maxie G.
(Gene) 10 TX Pct.2
06-04B-64 EMERSON Roy (Royal
Benton) 12 TX Pct.2
15-10A-20 ENGLAND Alma (Dora) 18 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-18 ENGLAND Dannie R. 46 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-17 ENGLAND Felix, Jr.
(J.) 48 GA Pct. 6
15-10A-23 ENGLAND Fern 10 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-22 ENGLAND Joseph 12 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-21 ENGLAND Marie 14 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-19 ENGLAND Nina 19 TX Pct. 6
02-10B-55 ENNIS Anis 18 AL E.Pct.1
09-01A-28 ENNIS Dora 21 TX Pct. 3
09-01A-27 ENNIS Ward 28 IN Pct. 3
02-10B-54 ENNIS William 21 TX E.Pct.1
17-17A-37 EPPERSON Jim B. 32 TX Chico area
17-17A-39 EPPERSON Maretta 6 TX Chico area
17-17A-40 EPPERSON Nora May 4 TX Chico area
17-17A-38 EPPERSON Viola 27 TX Chico area
17-17A-41 EPPERSON Wilma J. 1 TX Chico area
16-20B-77 ERASTRASES? Aleta 21 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-79 ERASTRASES? Frank 3 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-76 ERASTRASES? Marcus 24 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-80 ERASTRASES? Margereta 2/12 TX Bridgeport
16-20B-78 ERASTRASES? Valencia 4 TX Bridgeport
06-05A-2 ERWIN Annie T 42 TX Pct.2
10-04B-76 ERWIN Arvie F. 45 TX Paradise Area
10-04B-79 ERWIN Avery 19 TX Paradise Area
14-03B-76 ERWIN Clyde H. 9 TX Pct. 5
14-03B-74 ERWIN Edith 13 TX Pct. 5
12-03B-69 ERWIN Elsa
(Elsie Jane) 44 TN Boyd
Vil.-E.Rock Island Rd
14-03B-73 ERWIN Eva (Jane
Cash). 43 AL Pct. 5
16-06A-19 ERWIN Evelin 10 TX Bridgeport
10-04B-78 ERWIN Fonnie
(Lafayette)("Buck") 26 TX Paradise
Area
06-05A-7 ERWIN Gertrude 8 TX Pct.2
16-06A-15 ERWIN Helen (A.
Sanders) 44 TX Bridgeport
14-03B-78 ERWIN Helen L. 5 TX Pct. 5
14-03B-79 ERWIN Howard L.
(Luther) 2-4/12 TX Pct. 5
16-06A-18 ERWIN James 14 TX Bridgeport
10-04B-74 ERWIN Jeff D. 69 AR Paradise Area
10-04B-80 ERWIN Jeff T. 24 TX Paradise Area
14-03B-75 ERWIN Laura R.
(Ruth) 11 TX Pct. 5
06-05A-4 ERWIN Loyd H. 18 TX Pct.2
06-05A-6 ERWIN Lulu M. 14 TX Pct.2
16-06A-20 ERWIN Lura 8 TX Bridgeport
14-03B-77 ERWIN Nancy
P.(Pearl) 7 TX Pct. 5
16-06A-16 ERWIN Riley 24 TX Bridgeport
16-06A-17 ERWIN Ruby
(Jewell) 22 TX Bridgeport
06-05A-8 ERWIN Shelby O. 7 TX Pct.2
08-03A-21 ERWIN Susan (J.) 77 TX Pct. 3
10-04B-75 ERWIN Teressie
J. 66 LA Paradise Area
14-03B-72 ERWIN Thomas
(Tom Luther) 45 TN Pct. 5
10-04B-77 ERWIN Tonie J. 30 TX Paradise Area
06-05A-5 ERWIN Verlie L. 16 TX Pct.2
06-05A-3 ERWIN Vernon J. 20 TX Pct.2
12-03B-68 ERWIN W.D., Mrs. 70 VA Boyd Vil.-E.Rock Island Rd
16-06A-14 ERWIN William
(Wesley) 48 TX Bridgeport
06-05A-1 ERWIN William M. 51 MS Pct.2
04-08A-17 ESKRIDGE Hamilton 59 NC SW-Pct.1
17-16B-76 ESPERSON Mary 23
Chico area
13-12A-35 ESTEP Sarah 85 VA Pct. 5
17-06B-60 ESTRADA Carlos 17 Mex Bridgeport area
17-06B-59 ESTRADA Mamela H. 45 Mex Bridgeport area
17-06B-61 ESTRADA Maria 65 Mex Bridgeport area
17-06B-58 ESTRADA Miguel 47 Mex Bridgeport area
14-01B-58 ETTER Mollie S.
(Mary Susan) 58 MO Pct.
5
14-01B-59 ETTER Odessa 23 OK Pct. 5
14-01B-60 ETTER Roy 22 OK Pct. 5
14-01B-57 ETTER William
H. (Henry) 73 VA Pct. 5
13-15A-21 EUBANKS E.W., Jr. 1 TX Pct. 5
13-15A-19 EUBANKS Ernest W. 30 GA Pct. 5
13-15A-20 EUBANKS Mattie
(Heard) 24 TX Pct. 5
18-07A-25 EUDALY F.M. 2 TX Bridgeport area
18-07A-22 EUDALY Foy M. 32 TX Bridgeport area
18-07A-26 EUDALY James 1 TX Bridgeport area
03-03B-90 EUDALY Kissie 18 TX NW-Pct.1
18-07A-27 EUDALY O.M. 65 TX Bridgeport area
18-07A-24 EUDALY Reba 3 TX Bridgeport area
18-07A-23 EUDALY Vinita
(McCord) 22 TX Bridgeport area
18-07A-6 EVANS A.F(rank) 38 TX Bridgeport area
01-12B-60 EVANS Alice 28 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-03B-91 EVANS Archie
(L.) 21 TX Pct. 6
14-10A-21 EVANS Arthur D. 10 TX Pct. 5
05-07A-8 EVANS Arthur W. 71 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
14-10A-19 EVANS Aubry B. 19 TX Pct. 5
02-10A-36 EVANS Beatrice 26 TX E.Pct.1
14-10A-22 EVANS Billie W. 3-11/12 TX Pct. 5
05-07A-10 EVANS Charlie G. 19 TN Pct. 2-Alvord Town
13-15A-46 EVANS Clifford
Elmo 18 TX Pct. 5
05-07A-9 EVANS Corinna(Cora R)(Brown) 60 LA Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-03B-94 EVANS Dorothy
Fay 2 TX Pct. 6
13-15A-49 EVANS Edna E. 12 TX Pct. 5
15-03B-88 EVANS Eveline 10 TX Pct. 6
18-07A-9 EVANS Frances 13 TX Bridgeport
area
02-10A-35 EVANS G.W.
(George) 54 TN E.Pct.1
15-16B-74 EVANS Harvey 40 TX Pct. 6
15-03B-89 EVANS Irene 8 TX Pct. 6
15-03B-90 EVANS James 1 TX Pct. 6
13-15A-44 EVANS James A.
(Alferd) 62 AR Pct. 5
18-07A-10 EVANS James E. 10 TX Bridgeport area
14-10A-17 EVANS Jim B. 46 GA Pct. 5
02-10A-37 EVANS Jimmie B 4 TX E.Pct.1
14-10A-20 EVANS Jimmie M. 16 TX Pct. 5
18-07A-8 EVANS Joseph R. 17 TX Bridgeport area
13-15A-45 EVANS Mary
(Ellen) 52 AR Pct. 5
14-10A-18 EVANS Mary R 47 TX Pct. 5
18-07A-7 EVANS Pearl 38 OK Bridgeport
area
15-03B-93 EVANS Randolph
(James R.) 4 TX Pct. 6
01-12B-61 EVANS Raymond 12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-10A-38 EVANS Raymond 14 TX E.Pct.1
15-03B-87 EVANS Rebecca 42 TX Pct. 6
15-03B-86 EVANS Richard 44 AR Pct. 6
13-15A-47 EVANS Ross I. 17 TX Pct. 5
01-12B-59 EVANS Roy E. 30 AL Pct.1-Decatur
09-07A-24 EVANS Roy V. 26 TX Pct. 3
15-03B-92 EVANS Ruby
(Pearl Jenkins) 21 TX Pct. 6
09-07A-23 EVANS S.M. (Rosa) 55 IL Pct. 3
17-07A-47 EVANS William P. 66 TN Bridgeport area
13-15A-48 EVANS Willie R. 14 TX Pct. 5
16-20A-20 EVERETT Emma Petta 12 TX Bridgeport
16-20A-17 EVERETT J.P. 26 OK Bridgeport
16-20A-15 EVERETT John 55 TX Bridgeport
16-20A-16 EVERETT Lila 46 TX Bridgeport
16-20A-18 EVERETT Murrell 16 TX Bridgeport
16-20A-19 EVERETT Nanette 14 TX Bridgeport
15-06B-66 EVERITT Benton M. 49 TX Pct. 6
15-06B-69 EVERITT Elbert W. 13 TX Pct. 6
15-06B-70 EVERITT Geneva L. 7 TX Pct. 6
15-06B-67 EVERITT Ivy V. 46 TX Pct. 6
15-06B-68 EVERITT William R. 15 TX Pct. 6
16-14B-61 EVERNOFF George 32 TX Bridgeport
14-02B-61 EVINS Annie L. 18 TX Pct. 5
14-02B-60 EVINS M. L. 25 TX Pct. 5
14-02B-62 EVINS Ollie M. 2 TX Pct. 5
04-06B-59 EWING Eula W. 34 TX SW-Pct.1
10-03A-16 EWING Tenne (L.) 49 TX Paradise
04-06B-58 EWING Thomas 59 IL SW-Pct.1
10-1A-34 EWTON Manard F. 27 TN Paradise
19-03B-96 EXTEL Marie 5 TX none (Boonsville area)
15-13B-62 EZELL Anna Bel 33 TX Pct. 6
15-13B-63 EZELL Emma S. 9 TX Pct. 6
15-13B-61 EZELL Jess H. 35 TX Pct. 6
15-13B-64 EZELL Polly
Anna 6 TX Pct. 6
12-02A-14 FAIRBETTER Alta 10 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
12-03A-16 FAIRBETTER Ferdenan
(Theodore) 75 Ger Boyd Vil.-Allen
Ave
12-03A-18 FAIRBETTER John
(Henry) 26 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
12-02A-17 FAIRBETTER Maryland
(Marilyn) 1-7/12 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
12-03A-17 FAIRBETTER Minnie 63 KY Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
12-02A-16 FAIRBETTER Modena 5 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
12-02A-13 FAIRBETTER Myrtle
(Stephens) 31 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
12-02A-15 FAIRBETTER R.S. 8 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
12-02A-12 FAIRBETTER Raymond
S.(Scott) 35 TX Boyd Vil.-Allen Ave
01-10A-41 FAITH Ara (Ada
Turney) 52 AR Pct.1-Decatur
01-10A-40 FAITH Carl 53 KY Pct.1-Decatur
01-10A-42 FAITH Douglas 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
08-05B-64 FAITH Estelle 26 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-63 FAITH H.P.
(Hamp) 26 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-70 FAITH Harvey 20 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-71 FAITH Irene
(Denney) 17 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-66 FAITH J.T.
(Joseph Thomas) 64 KY Pct. 3
08-05B-65 FAITH Jaunita 4 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-68 FAITH Lloyd
(Bryant) 18 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-67 FAITH Ora
(Pearlee Huff) 56 TX Pct.
3
08-05B-69 FAITH Oscar D. 15 TX Pct. 3
05-02A-17 FARMER Harold J. 15 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-02A-16 FARMER Katie 18 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-02A-15 FARMER Katie
M.(Mitchell) 57 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-02A-14 FARMER Robert L. 58 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
03-01A-36 FARRINGTON A.B.
(Alva) 52 TX NW-Pct.1
06-08B-79 FARRINGTON Betty
(Bettie)(Hodges) 58 TX Pct.2
06-08B-80 FARRINGTON Eddie
(Clarence). 30 TX Pct.2
06-08B-78 FARRINGTON Harvey
(S.) 62 MO Pct.2
06-08B-82 FARRINGTON Loveta
(Lovetta) 15 TX Pct.2
03-01A-37 FARRINGTON Maud 49 TX NW-Pct.1
06-08B-81 FARRINGTON Vera 21 TX Pct.2
01-12B-71 FAULK John 35 VA Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-20 FAULKNER Dora (Emma
Glenndora Porter) 57 MS Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-19 FAULKNER Robert (Myers) 65 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-05A-1 FAULKNER William C. 40 OK Pct.
2-Alvord Town
13-12A-17 FAULTON/TAULTON Dorothy
D. 2-4/12 TX Pct. 5
13-12A-14 FAULTON/TAULTON George 31 TX Pct. 5
13-12A-16 FAULTON/TAULTON Georgia
M. 4-7/12 TX Pct. 5
13-12A-15 FAULTON/TAULTON Matilda 27 TX Pct. 5
15-11A-18 FELLERS Edna P. 3 TX Pct. 6
15-11A-14 FELLERS Ernest J. 17 IL Pct. 6
15-11A-11 FELLERS Jessie R.
(Russell) 47 TN Pct. 6
15-11A-12 FELLERS Lena (Dale) 37 TN Pct. 6
15-11A-17 FELLERS Leola M. 7 IL Pct. 6
15-11A-13 FELLERS Louise H. 19 IL Pct. 6
15-11A-16 FELLERS Mildred L. 10 IL Pct. 6
15-11A-15 FELLERS Ruby A. 15 IL Pct. 6
18-10B-90 FENEHER Oscar 36 TX Bridgeport area
01-13A-22 FENNELL Alice (Abby) 65 TN Pct.1-Decatur
14-01A-43 FENNELL Enola M. 10 TX Pct. 5
14-01A-42 FENNELL Harrison B. 12 TX Pct. 5
14-01A-38 FENNELL John H. 37 TX Pct. 5
14-01A-45 FENNELL John H.(,
Jr.) 6 TX Pct. 5
01-13A-23 FENNELL Majorie 35 TX Pct.1-Decatur
14-01A-44 FENNELL Mattie V. 8 TX Pct. 5
14-01A-39 FENNELL Minnie B.
(Hicks) 35 TX Pct. 5
14-01A-41 FENNELL Odessa V. 13 TX Pct. 5
14-01A-40 FENNELL Ora F. 15 TX Pct. 5
14-01A-46 FENNELL William
L.(Leroy) 3 TX Pct. 5
04-03A-14 FERGASON Earl 17 TX SW-Pct.1
13-02A-37 FERGASON Frank B. 42 AL Pct. 5
04-03A-12 FERGASON John W.
(William) 56 AL SW-Pct.1
04-03A-13 FERGASON Maggie (Lee
Reid) 44 TX SW-Pct.1
04-03A-15 FERGASON Myrtle
(Frances) 16 TX SW-Pct.1
13-02A-38 FERGASON Susie 36 TX Pct. 5
05-04B-53 FERGUSON Arleen 12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-09A-9 FERGUSON Ash 48 AL Bridgeport
05-07A-31 FERGUSON Benjamin A. 25 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04B-56 FERGUSON Billy G. 4 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07A-34 FERGUSON Billy R. 2 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-14A-31 FERGUSON Blanche 25 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-11A-19 FERGUSON Blanche I. 8 TX Pct. 5
10-02B-92 FERGUSON Bun
("Pete") 24 TX Paradise
18-10A-9 FERGUSON Dan 8 TX Bridgeport
area
18-10A-8 FERGUSON Ellabel 26 AR Bridgeport
area
18-10A-10 FERGUSON Ellamay 3 TX Bridgeport area
01-08A-44 FERGUSON Essie (Walker) 28 TX Pct.1-Decatur
10-02B-90 FERGUSON Esther
M.(Hettie)(Dickerson) 64 IL Paradise
10-03A-17 FERGUSON Floyd
("Ferg") 30 TX Paradise
01-14A-30 FERGUSON Herbert (N.) 28 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-07A-30 FERGUSON Jessie
R.(Roland). 11 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-14A-36 FERGUSON Jewell 24 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-04B-52 FERGUSON Jewell
(Howard) 32 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04B-51 FERGUSON John 37 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-02B-62 FERGUSON Marie 26 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-07A-33 FERGUSON Marie C. 3 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07A-35 FERGUSON Marion A. 2/12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-09A-11 FERGUSON Marvin 12 TX Bridgeport
01-08A-45 FERGUSON Mary 6 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-07A-32 FERGUSON Mary
E.(Biggers) 25 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
13-11A-15 FERGUSON Mary M. 43 TX Pct. 5
01-14A-35 FERGUSON Maybelle 30 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-04B-54 FERGUSON Morris D. 11 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-09A-10 FERGUSON Myrtle 43 TX Bridgeport
05-07A-28 FERGUSON Nona 43 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
10-03A-18 FERGUSON Ona J.(Neel) 30 TX Paradise
01-08A-43 FERGUSON Oscar
(William, Sr.) 28 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-11A-17 FERGUSON Robert E. 17 TX Pct. 5
13-11A-14 FERGUSON Robert L. 46 TX Pct. 5
13-11A-16 FERGUSON Roland M. 19 TX Pct. 5
05-04B-57 FERGUSON Ruth P. 2/12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
10-02B-89 FERGUSON Thomas
W(esley) 69 TN Paradise
13-11A-18 FERGUSON Virginia R. 15 TX Pct. 5
18-10A-7 FERGUSON Walter M. 39 TX Bridgeport
area
05-04B-55 FERGUSON Windell J. 6 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-14A-34 FERGUSON Zeda (M.) 51 TN Pct.1-Decatur
05-07A-29 FERGUSON Zula I 16 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-01B-84 FERREL Charlie 47 TX Pct.2
07-01B-85 FERREL Fannie
(Frances) 56 MO Pct.2
17-10A-33 FERRIS Charles C. 51 TN Chico town
17-10A-37 FERRIS Charles
C., Jr. 15 TN Chico town
17-10A-34 FERRIS Eugenia 40 TN Chico town
17-10A-35 FERRIS Evelyn 20 TN Chico town
17-10A-36 FERRIS Theresa 18 TN Chico town
11-04A-24 FEWELL Benjamin J. 4 TX (Keeter)
11-04A-21 FEWELL Eugene E. 16 TX (Keeter)
11-04A-18 FEWELL James A. 53 TX (Keeter)
11-04A-20 FEWELL JamesH., Jr. 19 TX (Keeter)
11-04A-22 FEWELL Lora L. 14 TX (Keeter)
11-04A-19 FEWELL Viola G. 43 TX (Keeter)
11-04A-23 FEWELL William R. 4 TX (Keeter)
01-21A-17 FIELDS John 34 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-15B-68 FIELDS John 38 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-02A-35 FINCH Harry 20 TX NW-Pct.1
03-02A-33 FINCH J.H. 40 TX NW-Pct.1
03-02A-34 FINCH Margaret 38 TX NW-Pct.1
17-04B-88 FINDLEY Dorothy 3 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-84 FINDLEY Doyle 14 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-86 FINDLEY Howard K. 9 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-87 FINDLEY Jewell 6 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-81 FINDLEY John F. 45 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-85 FINDLEY Lola 11 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-82 FINDLEY Minnie 36 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-83 FINDLEY Ruth 16 TX Bridgeport area
04-07B-74 FINGER Augusta C.
(Crain) 61 TX SW-Pct.1
04-07B-73 FINGER John R.
(Rufus) 76 TN SW-Pct.1
13-14A-35 FINLAYSEN Dorothy 8 TX Pct. 5
13-14A-32 FINLAYSEN J. T. 32 TX Pct. 5
13-14A-34 FINLAYSEN John W. 11 TX Pct. 5
13-11B-70 FINLAYSEN M.J.(Margaret
J. Day) 69 TX Pct. 5
13-14A-33 FINLAYSEN Ruth 32 TX Pct. 5
11-10B-58 FINLEY Alma
L.(Barnes) 25 TX (Cottondale area)
01-03B-52 FINLEY Anne (Gee) 31 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-02B-98 FINLEY Ben
(Benjamin Milton) 31 TX NW-Pct.1
05-03A-47 FINLEY Bobbie L. 3 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
11-10B-55 FINLEY Charlie 25 TX (Cottondale area)
11-10B-57 FINLEY Hanks 25 TX (Cottondale area)
03-02B-99 FINLEY Hazel
(Vivian) 27 TX NW-Pct.1
01-03B-54 FINLEY Jane A.
(Alada) 1? (4) TX Pct.1-Decatur
11-07B-78 FINLEY John
W(illiam) 1 TX (Keeter/Boyd
area)
11-07B-85 FINLEY Lewis 23 TX (Keeter/Boyd area)
11-07B-86 FINLEY Marie 19 TX (Keeter/Boyd area)
11-10B-56 FINLEY Mary
E.(Etta Stevens) 15 TX (Cottondale area)
05-03A-46 FINLEY Mary J. 6 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
11-07B-77 FINLEY Maudy
A.(Barnes) 25 TX (Keeter/Boyd area)
11-07B-76 FINLEY Onie 28 TX (Keeter/Boyd area)
01-03B-53 FINLEY R.M., Jr. 9 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-03B-51 FINLEY Ralph (M.) 36 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-03A-44 FINLEY Sallie G.
(Gertrude)(Ribble) 35 TX Pct.
2-Alvord Town
05-03A-48 FINLEY Sallie M. 82 GA Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03A-43 FINLEY Wiley H. 35 MS Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03A-45 FINLEY Wilson C.
(Charles) 12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
04-05B-91 FITTS Beatrice 12 TX SW-Pct.1
04-05B-94 FITTS Mildred J. (Jane) 3 TX SW-Pct.1
04-05B-88 FITTS Oscar (P.) 38 TN SW-Pct.1
04-05B-90 FITTS Oscar Lee 13 TX SW-Pct.1
04-05B-89 FITTS Parlee (Paralee
Taylor) 35 TN SW-Pct.1
04-05B-92 FITTS Ruby C. 8 TX SW-Pct.1
04-05B-93 FITTS Willie May 4 TX SW-Pct.1
19-01A-45 FITZGERALD Billy
J.(Joe) 14 TX none (Draco Dist.)
19-01A-43 FITZGERALD Callie
(Ann Crawford) 44 TX none (Draco Dist.)
19-02A-42 FITZGERALD Carrie
L.(Allen) 21 TX none (Draco Dist.)
19-02A-39 FITZGERALD Della
(Helen) 42 TX none (Draco Dist.)
19-01A-47 FITZGERALD Dona 10 TX none (Draco Dist.)
19-02A-40 FITZGERALD Henry
(C.) 79 AR none (Draco Dist.)
19-01A-34 FITZGERALD Hubert
(Sylvester) 21 TX none (Boonsville
area)
19-01A-48 FITZGERALD J.L.,
Jr. 7 TX none (Draco
Dist.)
19-01A-44 FITZGERALD Loyd 19 TX none (Draco Dist.)
19-01A-42 FITZGERALD Luther
J. (Joseph) 45 TX none (Draco Dist.)
19-02A-41 FITZGERALD Olan 22 TX none (Draco Dist.)
19-01A-49 FITZGERALD Pauline 5 TX none (Draco Dist.)
17-09B-74 FITZGERALD Richard
L. 37 TX Chico town
19-01A-46 FITZGERALD Utoka 12 TX none (Draco Dist.)
17-09B-75 FITZGERALD Verla
Mae 25 TX Chico town
10-05A-26 FLACHE Ed 70 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
10-05A-25 FLACHE Ott T. 63 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
06-08B-67 FLANERY Ella 64 TX Pct.2
06-08B-69 FLANERY Homer J. 30 TX Pct.2
06-08B-68 FLANERY William F. 34 TX Pct.2
05-04B-75 FLANERY William M
.(Mitchell) 60 KY Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-10A-40 FLEECE Cora 36 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-39 FLEECE John L. 40 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-41 FLEECE Walter 11 TX E.Pct.1
16-10B-74 FLEMING Owen 41 TX Bridgeport
01-07B-54 FLETCHER Alice 74 MO Pct.1-Decatur
01-09B-67 FLETCHER Billie (Sue) 6/12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-09A-7 FLETCHER Bobby R (Ruth) 4 TX Pct. 6
14-02A-17 FLETCHER Cora W. 23 MS Pct. 5
10-06B-72 FLETCHER Essie
M.(Williams) 56 TX (Draco)
15-09A-3 FLETCHER Garrett H. 14 TN Pct.
6
10-06B-73 FLETCHER Grace L. 24 TX (Draco)
15-09A-4 FLETCHER Hugh D.(Doyle) 12 TX Pct. 6
10-06B-71 FLETCHER Ira G. 60 TX (Draco)
01-09B-66 FLETCHER Irma (Maggie
Crowder) 24 NC Pct.1-Decatur
15-09A-8 FLETCHER Jack A. 1 TX Pct.
6
15-09A-1 FLETCHER James H. 38 TN Pct.
6
01-07B-53 FLETCHER Jarett 88 TN Pct.1-Decatur
15-09A-5 FLETCHER Juanel 10 TX Pct.
6
15-09A-6 FLETCHER Kyle C. 6 TX Pct.
6
14-02A-19 FLETCHER Marita J. 7/12 TX Pct. 5
15-09A-2 FLETCHER Myrtle M. (May Amyx) 32 TN Pct. 6
14-02A-16 FLETCHER Pink W. 23 TX Pct. 5
14-02A-18 FLETCHER Pink W., Jr. 3 TX Pct. 5
01-09B-65 FLETCHER Robert
(Glenn "Bob") 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
09-03B-76 FLETCHER S.J. (Sarah
Jane) 59 ARK Pct. 3
16-09B-74 FLICKINGER Bobbie 5 TX Bridgeport
16-09B-72 FLICKINGER Grace 30 TX Bridgeport
16-09B-71 FLICKINGER Harry 32 PA Bridgeport
16-09B-73 FLICKINGER Harry 7 TX Bridgeport
16-09B-75 FLICKINGER John 1 TX Bridgeport
16-15B-79 FLORES Alerio 50 Mex Bridgeport
16-25A-50 FLORES Anita 13 TX Bridgeport
16-25A-49 FLORES Autana 15 TX Bridgeport
16-15B-80 FLORES Clotieda 40 Mex Bridgeport
16-25A-48 FLORES Juana 32 Mex Bridgeport
16-15B-81 FLORES Tom 18 TX Bridgeport
15-13A-21 FLORIDA Cora 21 TX Pct. 6
15-13A-24 FLORIDA George D. 15 TX Pct. 6
15-13A-19 FLORIDA Hassie S. 23 TX Pct. 6
15-13A-22 FLORIDA John D. 19 TX Pct. 6
15-13A-18 FLORIDA L.D.
(Loranza Dow Vandiver) 54 TX Pct.
6
15-13A-16 FLORIDA Lola D.
(Delbert) 8 TX Pct. 6
15-13A-15 FLORIDA Lola M. (Mae
Chrestman) 28 TX Pct. 6
15-13A-23 FLORIDA Mildred 17 TX Pct. 6
15-13A-17 FLORIDA Robert E.
(Elsberry) 74 GA Pct. 6
15-13A-20 FLORIDA Tennis 23 TX Pct. 6
15-13A-14 FLORIDA Thomas C.
(Carroll) 33 TX Pct. 6
08-06A-13 FLOWERS (Dennis)
Armon 29 TX Pct. 3
08-06A-12 FLOWERS Annie 37 TX Pct. 3
18-03B-62 FLOWERS Bea (C.B.
Columbus) 24 TX Chico area
12-02A-35 FLOWERS Bertha (E.
Jameson) 30 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton
Ave
14-07A-14 FLOWERS Bessie E. 14 TX Pct. 5
14-07A-15 FLOWERS Burney 12 TX Pct. 5
17-11B-83 FLOWERS Clarence C. 31 TX Chico town
18-03B-60 FLOWERS Columbus 60 TN Chico area
12-02A-34 FLOWERS Earnest (D.) 29 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
12-02A-36 FLOWERS Earnest
Jamison "Tex" (Jr.) 9 TX Boyd
Vil.-Morton Ave
17-10B-88 FLOWERS Edgar E. 38 TX Chico town
17-10B-89 FLOWERS Effie 35 TX Chico town
17-17B-56 FLOWERS Estle 24 TX Chico area
14-07A-13 FLOWERS Fannie O. 17 TX Pct. 5
12-02A-38 FLOWERS Harvey E. 2-3/12 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
14-07A-11 FLOWERS Henry L. 58 TX Pct. 5
14-07A-16 FLOWERS J.D. 7 TX Pct. 5
18-03B-86 FLOWERS James(Royce) 5 TX Chico area
17-17B-54 FLOWERS Jerald 59 TN Chico area
08-06A-11 FLOWERS Joan (Armenda
Crocker) 65 ARK Pct. 3
17-05B-55 FLOWERS John W. 65 AR Bridgeport area
12-02A-37 FLOWERS LaVern 7 TX Boyd Vil.-Morton Ave
08-06A-14 FLOWERS Lila 21 TX Pct. 3
18-03B-66 FLOWERS Lizzie 23 TN Chico area
18-03B-61 FLOWERS Lizzie
(Bray) 49 TN Chico area
17-11B-84 FLOWERS Lorena 29 TX Chico town
18-03B-67 FLOWERS Lou 76 TX Chico area
12-03B-100 FLOWERS Lucille 16 TX Boyd Vil.-Hitt
18-03B-64 FLOWERS Lucille 18 TX Chico area
18-03B-63 FLOWERS Myrtle 20 TX Chico area
17-17B-55 FLOWERS Myrtle 52 MO Chico area
18-03B-85 FLOWERS Nellie 30 TX Chico area
12-03B-99 FLOWERS Odell 19 TX Boyd Vil.-Hitt
14-07A-12 FLOWERS Ollie A. 50 TX Pct. 5
18-03B-65 FLOWERS Osbourne K. 12 TX Chico area
08-06A-10 FLOWERS W.H.
(William) 69 TN Pct.
3
18-03B-84 FLOWERS William T. 29 TX Chico area
17-07B-99 FLOYD Blanch H. 36 TX Bridgeport area
17-07B-98 FLOYD E(lmer)
Ray 46 IL Bridgeport area
13-01B-55 FOLLOWILL James K. 73 AR Pct. 5
07-01A-2 FONVILLE Bertie 45 TN Pct.2
07-01A-1 FONVILLE Edd L. 50 TN Pct.2
16-14B-63 FOOTE Maude 33 TX Bridgeport
16-14B-62 FOOTE Oliver 45 LA Bridgeport
16-14B-64 FOOTE Oliver,
Jr. 8 OK Bridgeport
14-11B-88 FORBES Salena R. 62 LA Pct. 5
14-08A-17 FORD Belpha 9 TX Pct. 5
16-08A-30 FORD Bertha (Zone
Dutton) 52 AL Bridgeport
14-08A-15 FORD Cora A. 13 TX Pct. 5
14-08A-13 FORD Digby M. (Mannon) 17 TX Pct. 5
14-13A-16 FORD Dora 56 TX Pct. 5
14-08A-12 FORD Earl J. 19 TX Pct. 5
13-02A-33 FORD Edith L. 23 TX Pct. 5
06-04A-45 FORD Eldon E. 4 TX Pct.2
01-17A-22 FORD Elizabeth 3 TX Pct.1-Decatur
12-03B-58 FORD Ethelbert Timmons 55 AL Boyd Vil.-Boyd Ave
01-09B-97 FORD Finis 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17A-19 FORD Finner (Stanford) 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17A-23 FORD Gertrude 28 TX Pct.1-Decatur
12-03B-60 FORD Grady (William
Leon) 24 TX Boyd Vil.-Boyd Ave
08-02B-96 FORD H.L. (Henry Lee) 22 OK Pct. 3
13-02A-36 FORD Herman 15 TX Pct. 5
01-09B-96 FORD Hildred 28 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-02A-30 FORD Horace S.(Shaw) 47 AL Pct. 5
06-04A-44 FORD Iva B.(Brown) 23 TX Pct.2
08-02B-95 FORD J.B. (John) 56 USA Pct. 3
08-02B-97 FORD J.B., Jr.
("George") 20 OK Pct.
3
01-17A-25 FORD James 7 TX Pct.1-Decatur
08-02B-98 FORD Jasper 15 OK Pct. 3
14-13A-15 FORD Joseph W. (J.W.) 60 MO Pct.
5
01-09B-98 FORD Lester (Leslie) 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
14-08A-16 FORD Lindin (Viola
Lynndine) 11 TX Pct. 5
01-17A-21 FORD Magellen 7 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17A-18 FORD Maggie (Aggie Bell) 40 AL Pct.1-Decatur
14-08A-10 FORD Mannon M.(Manley) 51 AL Pct. 5
14-08A-18 FORD Mannon M., Jr. 6 TX Pct. 5
12-03B-59 FORD Margaret (Sarah
Cash) 49 AL Boyd Vil.-Boyd Ave
01-09B-94 FORD Mattie 61 AR Pct.1-Decatur
13-02A-35 FORD Maxine 17 TX Pct. 5
13-02A-32 FORD Melba L. 24 TX Pct.
5
01-09B-99 FORD Minnie Lou 22 TX Pct.1-Decatur
12-03B-62 FORD Morris (O.) 17 TX Boyd Vil.-Boyd Ave
13-02A-31 FORD Odie E. 42 TX Pct. 5
12-03B-61 FORD Orvel 21 TX Boyd Vil.-Boyd Ave
16-08A-29 FORD Reagan (V.) 53 AL Bridgeport
14-08A-11 FORD Roberta (Digsby) 46 MS Pct. 5
12-03B-64 FORD Theron 9 TX Boyd Vil.-Boyd Ave
01-17A-20 FORD Velma 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
14-08A-14 FORD Victor 15 TX Pct. 5
13-02A-34 FORD Warner R. 19 TX Pct. 5
12-03B-63 FORD Welton (Preston) 13 TX Boyd Vil.-Boyd Ave
01-17A-17 FORD Will 46 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-09B-95 FORD William (E.) 36 AR Pct.1-Decatur
06-04A-43 FORD William G. 27 TX Pct.2
01-17A-24 FORD Woodrow 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-02B-61 FOREMAN ?? E. 44 TX SW-Pct.1
10-05A-10 FOREMAN C. W. (Conrad
Winfield) 20 OH not given
10-05A-23 FOREMAN Cleo
R(ay)("C.R.") 6 TX (Upper
Arkansas area)
04-02B-67 FOREMAN D.C.(Dee
Clare/Clair) 39 TX SW-Pct.1
10-05A-20 FOREMAN Emma R 42 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
10-05A-22 FOREMAN Finis E. 10 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
16-12A-10 FOREMAN Judson 51 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-13 FOREMAN Leon 9 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-12 FOREMAN Leona 15 TX Bridgeport
04-02B-68 FOREMAN Lester (Leah) 35 TX SW-Pct.1
10-05A-19 FOREMAN Manaird
W.(infield) 47 TX (Upper Arkansas
area)
10-04A-12 FOREMAN Mary A.(N) 70 MO Paradise Area
04-02B-62 FOREMAN May 40 TX SW-Pct.1
04-02B-63 FOREMAN May O. 15 TX SW-Pct.1
16-12A-11 FOREMAN Mollie 48 LA Bridgeport
10-04A-13 FOREMAN Thelma J. 20 TX Paradise Area
10-05A-21 FOREMAN Travis D. 20 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
06-05A-30 FORESTER Lois E. 9 TX Pct.2
06-05A-29 FORESTER Mary A.
(Drake) 30 TX Pct.2
06-05A-28 FORESTER Robert L. 35 AL Pct.2
15-10A-42 FORMAN Clint M.
(Clim Meroney) 4 TX Pct.
6
15-10A-39 FORMAN Eugenia T. 11 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-38 FORMAN Eula (Clayton
Daughter) 37 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-40 FORMAN Harriet L. 8 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-43 FORMAN Joseph M. 2 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-44 FORMAN Lilly 58 LA Pct. 6
15-10A-37 FORMAN Ray (Hugh) 39 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-41 FORMAN Ray H. 6 TX Pct. 6
08-01B-91 FORSYTH (Barbry)
Ellen 13 TX Pct. 3
08-01B-92 FORSYTH (John H.)
Clayton 11 TX Pct. 3
02-11A-17 FORSYTH B. (William
A.) 36 TX E.Pct.1
04-08B-56 FORSYTH Cleo 28 TX SW-Pct.1
02-11A-18 FORSYTH Cleo (Wright) 27 TX E.Pct.1
08-01B-83 FORSYTH D.J (Dewey
J.). 22 TX Pct. 3
04-08B-58 FORSYTH Dewey 4 TX SW-Pct.1
08-01B-90 FORSYTH Ettie Mae 17 TX Pct. 3
08-01B-94 FORSYTH Glen 4 TX Pct. 3
04-08B-57 FORSYTH Henry 10 TX SW-Pct.1
08-01B-88 FORSYTH J.F. (John) 53 TX Pct. 3
02-11A-19 FORSYTH James H. 10 TX E.Pct.1
04-08B-59 FORSYTH Jewel M. 2 TX SW-Pct.1
02-11A-21 FORSYTH Jewel May 2 TX E.Pct.1
08-01B-85 FORSYTH Marie 7/12 TX Pct. 3
08-01B-89 FORSYTH Minnie 48 TX Pct. 3
02-11A-20 FORSYTH Ocar D. 4 TX E.Pct.1
08-01B-93 FORSYTH Opal 8 TX Pct. 3
08-01B-84 FORSYTH Viola
(O.)(Moore) 18 TX Pct. 3
04-08B-55 FORSYTH William A. 36 TX SW-Pct.1
15-02B-93 FORTENBERRY A.S. 69 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-67 FORTENBERRY A.T.
(Ambrose Taylor) 52 TX Pct.
6
15-02B-88 FORTENBERRY Ann 4 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-64 FORTENBERRY Bain 22 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-63 FORTENBERRY Carrie
(Bundy)(Wd of Orb) 44 TX Pct.
6
15-02B-97 FORTENBERRY Clyde 32 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-72 FORTENBERRY E.B. 15 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-68 FORTENBERRY Eula
(Willis) 44 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-81 FORTENBERRY Everett 47 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-96 FORTENBERRY Fannie 41 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-82 FORTENBERRY Fern 41 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-94 FORTENBERRY Flora 60 MO Pct. 6
15-02B-71 FORTENBERRY Guinn
(Quinn) 18 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-70 FORTENBERRY Guy 21 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-74 FORTENBERRY Hardie 7 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-86 FORTENBERRY Helen 11 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-85 FORTENBERRY Henry 14 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-95 FORTENBERRY Jack 43 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-87 FORTENBERRY James 4 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-84 FORTENBERRY Katherine 17 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-69 FORTENBERRY Lela
May 24 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-98 FORTENBERRY Mary R. 22 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-83 FORTENBERRY Oran 20 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-66 FORTENBERRY Ross T. 9 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-65 FORTENBERRY Sloan 15 TX Pct. 6
15-02B-73 FORTENBERRY Willis 13 TX Pct. 6
06-02B-62 FOSTER Allen A. 50 TN Pct.2
06-02B-65 FOSTER Alvalina 10 TX Pct.2
02-03A-12 FOSTER Arch
(Leonard) 79 TN E.Pct.1
02-03A-20 FOSTER Billie 4 TX E.Pct.1
13-11A-47 FOSTER Calvin F. 4-1/12 TX Pct. 5
15-05B-59 FOSTER Charles T. 1 TX Pct. 6
10-04B-94 FOSTER Claud 44 TX Paradise Area
13-11A-46 FOSTER Clyde N. 7 TX Pct. 5
15-05B-57 FOSTER Dewell A. 23 TX Pct. 6
01-10A-28 FOSTER Dora (E.) 54 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-03A-18 FOSTER Edith (L,) 33 MO E.Pct.1
02-03A-17 FOSTER Elliott
(Rutherford) 30 TX E.Pct.1
06-02B-64 FOSTER Eula M 15 TX Pct.2
15-11B-79 FOSTER George W. 44 TX Pct. 6
10-04B-97 FOSTER Henry L. 19 TX Paradise Area
06-02B-66 FOSTER Jackson L. 18 TX Pct.2
16-07B-95 FOSTER James
(Harvey) 70 KY Bridgeport
13-11A-44 FOSTER James R. 19 TX Pct. 5
06-02B-67 FOSTER Jessie B. 17 MS Pct.2
13-11A-43 FOSTER Lilly (Day
Fuller) 42 TX Pct. 5
18-11A-7 FOSTER Lora Lona 23 OK Bridgeport
area
02-03A-13 FOSTER Louisa
(Mary Lou Phillips) 55 TX E.Pct.1
18-11A-8 FOSTER Louise 1 OK Bridgeport
area
06-02B-63 FOSTER Luella F. 50 TN Pct.2
18-11A-6 FOSTER Luther A. 23 OK Bridgeport
area
13-11A-48 FOSTER Marvin T. 1-10/12 TX Pct. 5
02-03A-14 FOSTER Mary Lou 15 TX E.Pct.1
02-03A-19 FOSTER MayBelle 5 TX E.Pct.1
16-07B-96 FOSTER Mollie
(Mary Swafford) 64 SC Bridgeport
01-10A-27 FOSTER Mont (Hugh
Montgomery) 66 TX Pct.1-Decatur
10-04B-96 FOSTER Neoma T. 21 TX Paradise Area
19-03B-61 FOSTER Ora M. 19 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-03B-63 FOSTER Paul R. 11 TX none (Boonsville area)
15-05B-58 FOSTER Pearl
(H.P. Rhine) 19 TX Pct. 6
13-11A-45 FOSTER R.B., Jr 10 TX Pct. 5
13-11A-42 FOSTER Richard B. 48 TX Pct. 5
10-04B-95 FOSTER Rubie L. 40 TX Paradise Area
19-03B-62 FOSTER T.J. 17 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-03B-60 FOSTER Tennie 38 TX none (Boonsville area)
10-04B-98 FOSTER Travis R. 9 TX Paradise Area
15-11B-80 FOSTER Tressa 35 TX Pct. 6
19-03B-64 FOSTER Victor L. 9 TX none (Boonsville area)
18-10A-28 FOSTER Will
(Loftis) 51 TX Bridgeport area
01-08B-88 FOTFIER August 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
11-03B-67 FOUST Estella 16 TX (S of Cottondale)
11-03B-68 FOUST Ruth 15 TX (S of Cottondale)
01-17A-33 FOWLER Cathrine
(Louise) 15 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17A-32 FOWLER Mary (Ruth) 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17A-35 FOWLER S.F., Jr.
(Shelby) 8 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17A-30 FOWLER Shelby
(Frank) 39 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17A-31 FOWLER Virgie
(Virginia Terry) 35 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-17A-34 FOWLER Virginia
(Emma J.) 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-01A-43 FOX Alice (Irene
Cone/Earls) 21 OK SW-Pct.1
04-01A-42 FOX B.F. 34 TX SW-Pct.1
07-04B-82 FOX Ben J. 28 TX Pct.2
02-06B-73 FOX Catherine Ruth 2 TX E.Pct.1
02-06B-71 FOX Coretta (Cora
Etta) 6 TX E.Pct.1
07-04B-85 FOX Derwood 3 TX Pct.2
02-06B-72 FOX Douglas (Bluford) 4 TX E.Pct.1
02-06B-68 FOX Douglas
M.(Milton) 31 TX E.Pct.1
04-01A-44 FOX Earl (Ross) 3 TX SW-Pct.1
07-04B-88 FOX Edna (B.) 58 TX Pct.2
07-04B-84 FOX Edna N. 5 TX Pct.2
07-04B-83 FOX Electra (Gose) 26 TX Pct.2
17-10B-57 FOX Jewell R. 21 TX Chico town
02-06B-69 FOX Mabel (Missouri
Taylor) 26 TX E.Pct.1
02-04B-80 FOX Maranda 72 KY E.Pct.1
07-04B-86 FOX Margaret 2 TX Pct.2
02-06B-70 FOX Mary (Marie) 8 TX E.Pct.1
07-04B-87 FOX Robert (Y.) 60 TN Pct.2
02-04B-79 FOX Tom (A.) 46 TX E.Pct.1
02-08B-59 FOXALL Annie 31 AL E.Pct.1
02-08B-58 FOXALL Theodore
(H.) 33 TN E.Pct.1
16-23B-65 FRAGA Alejo 22 Mex Bridgeport
16-23B-67 FRAGA Bartolo 68 Mex Bridgeport
16-23B-66 FRAGA Mausella 18 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-38 FRAGA Minguel 7 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-39 FRAGA Paul 1 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-37 FRAGA Paula 40 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-36 FRAGA Roman 41 TX Bridgeport
16-16B-94 FRANCO Angelo 15 TX Bridgeport
16-16B-95 FRANCO Grace 13 TX Bridgeport
16-16B-92 FRANCO Jesus 38 Mex Bridgeport
16-16B-93 FRANCO Mike 21 Mex Bridgeport
16-16B-91 FRANCO Muiguel 49 Mex Bridgeport
11-12A-48 FRANKLIN B. W. 61 TX (Center Point area)
10-03A-5 FRANKS Alfred T. 52 TX Paradise
10-07B-57 FRANKS Cecil L. 8 TX (Grub Hill)
10-07B-51 FRANKS Claud 54 TN (Grub Hill)
10-03A-9 FRANKS Connie M. 13 TX Paradise
10-07B-53 FRANKS Dora W. 17 TX (Grub Hill)
10-07B-56 FRANKS Harrel V. 10 TX (Grub Hill)
10-03A-8 FRANKS Marshal L. 16 TX Paradise
10-07B-52 FRANKS Mary
T.(McCord) 44 TX (Grub Hill)
10-07B-55 FRANKS Opal O. 13 TX (Grub Hill)
10-07B-58 FRANKS Oscar W. 3 TX (Grub Hill)
10-07B-54 FRANKS Vera L. 16 TX (Grub Hill)
10-03A-7 FRANKS Vera M. 18 TX Paradise
04-03A-41 FRASIER Bernard F. 54 AL SW-Pct.1
04-03A-43 FRASIER Cecil 22 TX SW-Pct.1
04-03A-44 FRASIER Gertrude 19 TX SW-Pct.1
04-03A-42 FRASIER Rosella 54 TX SW-Pct.1
01-18B-55 FRAZIER Dale 56 KY Pct.1-Decatur
10-1A-30 FRAZIER Kate E.(Matzinger) 50 TX Paradise
01-18B-56 FRAZIER Wanda 55 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-12B-57 FREDERICK Amos 45 TX Bridgeport
16-12B-59 FREDERICK Ellis 19 TX Bridgeport
16-12B-60 FREDERICK Floyd 13 TX Bridgeport
16-12B-61 FREDERICK Jewel 8 TX Bridgeport
16-12B-58 FREDERICK Nora 38 TX Bridgeport
16-12B-62 FREDERICK Ruby 4 TX Bridgeport
08-05A-8 FREEMAN Alford (A.) 38 TX Pct.
3
11-07A-39 FREEMAN Billie G. 1 TX not given
11-03A-10 FREEMAN Bobby R. 1 TX (Friendship/Garvin/Boyd)
15-07A-6 FREEMAN Charles 17 TX Pct.
6
08-05A-10 FREEMAN Erceldean 18 TX Pct. 3
04-07A-46 FREEMAN Eva 54 TX SW-Pct.1
06-04A-47 FREEMAN Gertrude 36 TX Pct.2
15-07A-3 FREEMAN James 57 TX Pct.
6
11-12A-37 FREEMAN John (W) 63 TN (Center Point area)
04-07A-45 FREEMAN John F. 60 LA SW-Pct.1
07-03A-19 FREEMAN John G.(Gill) 16 TX Pct.2
07-03A-21 FREEMAN Lee R. 2 TX Pct.2
08-05A-9 FREEMAN Lizzie (E.) 37 TX Pct.
3
06-04A-46 FREEMAN Lon L. 42 TX Pct.2
11-07A-38 FREEMAN Madeline J. 25 TX (Keeter)
11-12A-38 FREEMAN Martha M. 56 VA (Center Point area)
15-07A-4 FREEMAN Mattie (Martha C. Fullingim) 56 TX Pct. 6
08-05A-7 FREEMAN Mollie (Mary E.) 60 ARK Pct. 3
15-07A-5 FREEMAN Ocea (Oce Inez) 21 TX Pct. 6
04-07A-47 FREEMAN Orville (F) 16 TX SW-Pct.1
07-03A-18 FREEMAN Otto
(Otis)(Leslie) 40 TX Pct.2
11-03A-8 FREEMAN Ray 24 TX (Friendship/Garvin/Boyd)
07-03A-20 FREEMAN Robert 14 TX Pct.2
07-03A-17 FREEMAN Robert 38 TX Pct.2
11-12A-39 FREEMAN Romer 22 TX (Center Point area)
11-03A-9 FREEMAN Ruth 21 TX (Friendship/Garvin/Boyd)
08-05A-6 FREEMAN T.L. (Uncle Tee) 60 TX Pct. 3
06-04A-48 FREEMAN Thelma C. 14 TX Pct.2
04-07A-48 FREEMAN Vernon 13 TX SW-Pct.1
08-05A-11 FREEMAN Wanda 13 TX Pct. 3
11-07A-37 FREEMAN Willie O. 28 TX (Keeter)
16-22B-59 FRENCH George 55 LA Bridgeport
16-22A-40 FRENCH John 28 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-43 FRENCH Loyde 1 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-41 FRENCH Minnie 24 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-42 FRENCH Reta 4 TX Bridgeport
15-02A-8 FRIELS James L. (Lee) 48 TX Pct. 6
15-02A-9 FRIELS Jessie B. 42 SD Pct. 6
15-02A-11 FRIELS Nannie
(P.) 68 TX Pct. 6
15-02A-10 FRIELS Nellie 16 TX Pct. 6
11-11A-15 FRY Pauline 10 TX (Center Point area)
16-01A-25 FRY Robert 29 TX Bridgeport
16-01A-24 FRY Sarah J. 63 TN Bridgeport
06-04A-11 FRYE Ada B. 16 TX Pct.2
06-04A-12 FRYE Dora 15 TX Pct.2
06-04A-8 FRYE Eunith (M.) 38 TX Pct.2
06-04A-7 FRYE John E. 45 TX Pct.2
06-04A-13 FRYE Lois 4 TX Pct.2
06-04A-10 FRYE Mart 18 TX Pct.2
06-04A-9 FRYE Robert 20 TX Pct.2
05-02B-82 FUGATE Ada
B(Belle)(Sides) 45 TN Pct.
2-Alvord Town
06-08A-16 FUGATE Albert W.
(William) 28 TX Pct.2
05-05A-22 FUGATE Edward E. 10 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-02B-84 FUGATE G. R. 14 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-08A-17 FUGATE Helen F. 24 TN Pct.2
05-05A-21 FUGATE Jessie 45 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-04B-55 FUGATE Paul 9 TX Pct. 6
06-08A-18 FUGATE Rhoda J. 4 TX Pct.2
05-02B-81 FUGATE Robert E.(Bob) 50 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-02B-83 FUGATE Virgil F. 25 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-08A-19 FUGATE William (A.) 1 TX Pct.2
05-05A-20 FUGATE Zebulum N. 81 MO Pct. 2-Alvord Town
09-02B-81 FULBRIGHT Bonnie 8 ARK Pct. 3
02-13A-15 FULLINGIM Alf B.
(Alfred Baker) 67 TX E.Pct.1
02-12A-2 FULLINGIM Emma 43 TX E.Pct.1
01-18B-91 FULLINGIM H.R.
(Hamilton "Hoot") 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-13A-17 FULLINGIM Henry
W.(William) 16 TX E.Pct.1
01-18B-92 FULLINGIM Hughes 17 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-12A-1 FULLINGIM Jess P.(Perkins) 87 AL E.Pct.1
02-13A-16 FULLINGIM Mahala
(Lavinia Ball) 58 TX E.Pct.1
01-18B-90 FULLINGIM R.H.
(Hamilton R.) 67 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-07B-76 FULTS Eph I. 35 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07B-79 FULTS J.E. 11 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07B-77 FULTS Lillie M. 33 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07B-78 FULTS Norval L. 15 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07B-80 FULTS Raymond
T. 9 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07B-81 FULTS Roma L. 3 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
10-05A-11 FUNCHESS Flora M.
(Erwin) 40 OK (Upper Arkansas
area)
10-05A-14 FUNCHESS Madie V. 16 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
10-05A-13 FUNCHESS Onie (David). 18 TX (Upper Arkansas area)
10-05A-12 FUNCHESS Thad
S.(Thadious) 20 TX (Upper Arkansas
area)
16-02A-45 FUNK Gus B.(Burns) 39 TX Bridgeport
16-08B-63 FUNK Loma (Bailey) 27 TX Bridgeport
16-02A-44 FUNK Martha C.(Caldonia
Hartzog) 61 TX Bridgeport
16-08B-62 FUNK Owen (True) 30 TX Bridgeport
16-02A-43 FUNK P.C. (Presley
Cordell) 70 MO Bridgeport
16-02A-46 FUNK Thomas 29 TX Bridgeport
13-10A-23 FUQUA Allene 24 AL Pct. 5
10-07B-72 FUQUA Charles
O(tho) 20 TX (Road to Grub Hill)
10-07B-74 FUQUA Floyd
R(oy) 5 TX (Road to Grub Hill)
13-10A-26 FUQUA Geneva B. 3-7/12 TX Pct. 5
13-10A-25 FUQUA H.F., Jr. 4-10/12 TX Pct. 5
10-07B-73 FUQUA Homer F. 14 TX (Road
to Grub Hill)
10-07B-71 FUQUA Jessie 44 TX (Road to Grub Hill)
13-10A-24 FUQUA Leon M. 6 TX Pct. 5
13-10A-27 FUQUA Robert B. 1-1/12 TX Pct. 5
13-10A-22 FUQUA Temple H. 29 TX Pct. 5
05-04B-71 FURLOW Beatrice O. 14 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04B-74 FURLOW Billie J. 6 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04B-70 FURLOW Clarence A. 16 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04B-72 FURLOW Jimmie L.
(Laverne) 13 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03A-16 FURLOW John F. 50 ARK Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03A-17 FURLOW Laura L. 51 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04B-73 FURLOW Margaret O. 10 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04B-69 FURLOW Robert
E.(Estelee) 38 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-03A-18 FURLOW Vernell V. 18 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-08A-13 FURR Caleb 41 MS Bridgeport
16-08A-17 FURR Catherine 11 TX Bridgeport
16-08A-15 FURR Clinton 15 MS Bridgeport
16-08A-14 FURR Cora 46 MS Bridgeport
16-08A-16 FURR Howard 13 MS Bridgeport
16-08A-18 FURR Joe 9 TX Bridgeport
17-09B-59 FURY Clement A. 50 TX Chico town
16-22A-31 GAFFE Steve 40 Italy Bridgeport
02-01A-44 GAGE Bill B. (W.B.) 20 TX E.Pct.1
15-10A-5 GAGE Billie G. 3 TX Pct.
6
15-01B-89 GAGE Buna (L.) 40 TX Pct. 6
02-01A-45 GAGE Cornelia M. 83 AL E.Pct.1
01-24A-2 GAGE Eunice (Mary Mauldin) 39 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-19B-68 GAGE Eunice (Mary
Mauldin) 40 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-07B-68 GAGE Francis M.
("Bud") 73 AR E.Pct.1
01-19B-67 GAGE George (Thomas) 40 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-24A-1 GAGE George (Thomas) 40 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-16B-92 GAGE Harold R. (Ray) 5 TX Pct. 6
02-01A-41 GAGE J.C. (Jimmy) 63 TX E.Pct.1
15-01B-90 GAGE J.G. 18 TX Pct. 6
03-03A-25 GAGE J.T. (John Tobe) 42 TX NW-Pct.1
15-10A-1 GAGE James E.(Elmer) 37 TX Pct.
6
15-10A-4 GAGE James R. (Roger) 7 TX Pct. 6
15-16B-91 GAGE James William 9 TX Pct. 6
15-16B-88 GAGE Jerl M. 40 TX Pct. 6
15-01B-87 GAGE Jim M. 81 AR Pct. 6
15-01B-70 GAGE Juanita 8 OK Pct. 6
15-01B-92 GAGE Lavada L. 12 TX Pct. 6
15-01B-69 GAGE Lela (Boyd) 43 TX Pct. 6
03-03A-26 GAGE Lena (Callie Ellen) 37 TX NW-Pct.1
15-16B-90 GAGE Lilly Fae 13 TX Pct. 6
15-01B-68 GAGE Ludy R. (Lundy) 43 TX Pct. 6
15-01B-88 GAGE Melvin M. (Merlin) 42 TX Pct. 6
15-01B-94 GAGE Merlyne 2 TX Pct. 6
02-01A-42 GAGE Minnie Lee (Donald) 57 TX E.Pct.1
15-16B-89 GAGE Ora (Quisenberry) 37 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-2 GAGE Pauline (Sophia Harder) 32 TX Pct. 6
15-01B-91 GAGE Ralph M. 16 TX Pct. 6
01-19B-69 GAGE Rex (George, Jr.) 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-24A-3 GAGE Rex (George, Jr.) 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-01B-93 GAGE Roberta A. 6 TX Pct. 6
15-01B-71 GAGE Ruth 7 TX Pct. 6
02-07B-69 GAGE Sarah E. 67 TX E.Pct.1
02-01A-43 GAGE Steve D. 22 TX E.Pct.1
15-10A-3 GAGE Victor R. 10 TX Pct.
6
17-06B-62 GALBAN Anado 38 Mex Bridgeport area
16-06A-34 GALEY Alva
(Jackson) 52 AL Bridgeport
16-06A-37 GALEY Glenn 9 TX Bridgeport
16-06A-35 GALEY Lyda
(Glenn) 43 KY Bridgeport
16-06A-36 GALEY Maurine 15 TX Bridgeport
13-09A-21 GALEY R.M.(Richard
Martin) 54 AL Pct. 5
13-09A-16 GALEY Stella
(Bell Reid) 58 KY Pct.
5
06-05B-62 GALLIMORE Beatrice J. 9 TX Pct.2
14-06B-74 GALLOP Bertha M. 29 TX Pct. 5
14-06B-78 GALLOP Ernest 6/12 TX Pct. 5
14-06B-76 GALLOP Jack M. 8 TX Pct. 5
14-06B-77 GALLOP James W.F. 6 TX Pct. 5
14-06B-79 GALLOP John 68 TX Pct. 5
14-06B-75 GALLOP Johnie L. 9 TX Pct. 5
14-06B-73 GALLOP William F. 36 TX Pct. 5
17-17A-48 GAMBLE Charles Rex 16 TX Chico area
17-17A-45 GAMBLE Charley W. 52 TX Chico area
17-17A-47 GAMBLE Curtis 19 TX Chico area
02-06A-49 GAMBLE Edith 11 TX E.Pct.1
02-06A-47 GAMBLE Henry W. 49 TX E.Pct.1
02-06A-48 GAMBLE Vera 46 KS E.Pct.1
17-17A-49 GAMBLE Willard L. 8 TX Chico area
17-17A-46 GAMBLE Willie B. 45 TX Chico area
08-06B-57 GANN Datus (N.) 36 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-75 GANN E. Drennen (Eldred
Drennen "Ed") 13 TX Pct.
3
08-05B-76 GANN G.Y., Jr. 5 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-72 GANN George Y. 38 TX Pct. 3
08-06B-59 GANN Glenn (Garvis) 15 TX Pct. 3
08-06B-60 GANN Jennie Lee 9 TX Pct. 3
08-06B-63 GANN Jim C.(James
Chester) 71 TX Pct. 3
08-06B-58 GANN Lora (N.) 42 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-74 GANN Odessa Mae 18 TX Pct. 3
08-05B-73 GANN Sarah A. 34 TX Pct. 3
08-06B-64 GANN Susan E.(Elizabeth
Coates) 71 TX Pct. 3
16-10A-24 GARCIA Albert 3 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-22 GARCIA Alfonso 14 TX Bridgeport
16-18B-68 GARCIA Andrea 37 Mex Bridgeport
16-26A-37 GARCIA Angelina 4 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-11 GARCIA Antonia 76 Mex Bridgeport
16-24A-7 GARCIA Antonia 8 TX Bridgeport
16-18B-69 GARCIA Arora 13 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-5 GARCIA Benito 14 TX Bridgeport
16-23B-85 GARCIA Beuna 8 TX Bridgeport
16-18B-70 GARCIA Carmen 11 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-10 GARCIA Cecelio 79 Mex Bridgeport
16-26A-31 GARCIA Charley 35 Mex Bridgeport
16-24A-8 GARCIA Christina 6 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-1 GARCIA Cosme 44 Mex Bridgeport
16-24B-95 GARCIA Cresofo 54 Mex Bridgeport
16-24A-4 GARCIA Demertia 15 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-20 GARCIA Dominga 20 TX Bridgeport
16-23B-87 GARCIA Ellen 4 TX Bridgeport
16-10A-25 GARCIA Esois 3/12 TX Bridgeport
16-23B-86 GARCIA Estella 6 TX Bridgeport
16-18B-67 GARCIA Ezekiel 40 Mex Bridgeport
16-24A-9 GARCIA Felipe 4 TX Bridgeport
16-26A-30 GARCIA Francisca 75 Mex Bridgeport
16-24A-18 GARCIA Francisco 65 Mex Bridgeport
16-24A-21 GARCIA Francisea 17 TX Bridgeport
16-26A-29 GARCIA Frank 50 Mex Bridgeport
16-24B-97 GARCIA Frank 7 OK Bridgeport
16-10A-21 GARCIA Gadoliape 23 Mex Bridgeport
16-24A-14 GARCIA Infant 1/12 TX Bridgeport
16-26A-34 GARCIA Jesus 14 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-13 GARCIA Jesus 8 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-6 GARCIA Juana 11 TX Bridgeport
16-18B-71 GARCIA Juanita 9 TX Bridgeport
16-26A-32 GARCIA Julie 37 Mex Bridgeport
16-18B-73 GARCIA Lupe 2 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-12 GARCIA Lupe 25 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-2 GARCIA Manuel 23 Mex Bridgeport
16-10A-27 GARCIA Maria 23 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-19 GARCIA Maria 40 Mex Bridgeport
16-10A-23 GARCIA Maria 5 TX Bridgeport
16-26A-39 GARCIA Mary 3/12 TX Bridgeport
16-24B-98 GARCIA Mary 6 OK Bridgeport
16-23B-84 GARCIA Mary 10 TX Bridgeport
16-23B-83 GARCIA Mike 34 Mex Bridgeport
16-26A-38 GARCIA Moses 2 TX Bridgeport
16-26A-36 GARCIA Ninbes 6 TX Bridgeport
16-24A-3 GARCIA Othalia(Endelia) 18 TX Bridgeport
16-10A-26 GARCIA Pedro 32 Mex Bridgeport
16-24B-96 GARCIA Petra 39 Mex Bridgeport
16-26A-35 GARCIA Rosa 9 TX Bridgeport
16-18B-72 GARCIA Sanfrisco 6 TX Bridgeport
16-10A-22 GARCIA Sofria 23 Mex Bridgeport
16-26A-33 GARCIA Trecordo 18 Mex Bridgeport
16-23B-88 GARCIA Trinidad 2 TX Bridgeport
02-01B-62 GARDEN Pearl 32 TX E.Pct.1
15-03A-29 GARDNER Bonnie R. 13 TX Pct. 6
06-05B-72 GARDNER Della C. 6 TX Pct.2
06-05B-68 GARDNER Inez (Kingsley) 45 MS Pct.2
06-05B-71 GARDNER James 11 TX Pct.2
06-05B-70 GARDNER Lillian 14 AL Pct.2
06-05B-67 GARDNER Monroe
W.(illiam) 48 AL Pct.2
04-09B-59 GARDNER Samuel 89 USA SW-Pct.1
19-05A-36 GARDNER Wallace A. 47 TX none (Boonsville area)
06-05B-69 GARDNER William 14 AL Pct.2
17-14A-49 GARDNER Willie D. 54 TN Chico town
16-25B-52 GARLAND Ada 41 AR Bridgeport
16-25B-56 GARLAND Edna 13 OK Bridgeport
16-25B-55 GARLAND George 15 OK Bridgeport
16-25B-54 GARLAND Henry 16 OK Bridgeport
16-25B-51 GARLAND Henry 65 KY Bridgeport
16-25B-53 GARLAND Michael 18 OK Bridgeport
04-06A-7 GARNER Lewis 11 TX SW-Pct.1
04-06A-8 GARNER Lois 10 TX SW-Pct.1
04-06A-6 GARNER Lonas?? 13 TX SW-Pct.1
16-01B-56 GARRET Joan 1 TX Bridgeport
02-02A-33 GARRETT Bascomb
(William) 21 TX E.Pct.1
02-02A-34 GARRETT Brettie (E.
White) 19 TX E.Pct.1
11-02A-31 GARRETT Charlcieshe 4 TX not given
16-02B-75 GARRETT Charles (R.) 24 OK Bridgeport
18-02A-19 GARRETT Chester 15 TX Chico area
11-02A-29 GARRETT Claud (E.) 27 TX Springtown/Cottondale
02-02A-38 GARRETT Edward (H.E.
"Ted") 16 TX E.Pct.1
11-02A-30 GARRETT Elizabeth
F(rances) 23 TX not given
16-12A-27 GARRETT Gertrude
(Morton) 26 TX Bridgeport
16-02B-77 GARRETT Jackie
J.(Jones) 1 TX Bridgeport
16-12A-29 GARRETT James 6 TX Bridgeport
02-02A-35 GARRETT John
B.(Bascom) 54 TN E.Pct.1
02-02A-37 GARRETT John M.
("Deacon") 19 TX E.Pct.1
16-12A-30 GARRETT Lavissa 2 TX Bridgeport
02-02A-39 GARRETT Lillie May 14 TX E.Pct.1
18-02A-17 GARRETT Lizzie B.
(Elizabeth) 34 TX Chico area
16-12A-26 GARRETT Luther 31 TX Bridgeport
02-02A-36 GARRETT Maggie
(Tennery) 50 TN E.Pct.1
16-02B-76 GARRETT Marie (Emma
Marie) 20 TX Bridgeport
18-03B-54 GARRETT Onell 11 TX Chico area
16-12A-31 GARRETT Oscar 3/12 TX Bridgeport
18-03B-53 GARRETT Pearl(Huffhines) 33 TX Chico area
18-03B-52 GARRETT Robert O. 36 TN Chico area
18-03B-55 GARRETT Ruby 2 TX Chico area
18-02A-18 GARRETT Vester 15 TX Chico area
18-02A-16 GARRETT William
D.(Bud) 42 TN Chico area
16-12A-28 GARRETT Winfred 7 TX Bridgeport
18-02A-20 GARRETT Zella M. 13 TX Chico area
04-01A-33 GARRISON Catherine
(Mary K. Brown) 35 TX SW-Pct.1
03-03B-94 GARRISON Dale 13 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03B-96 GARRISON Eugenia 8 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03B-98 GARRISON Helen 4 TX NW-Pct.1
04-01A-32 GARRISON Jess (Jessie
C.) 36 TX SW-Pct.1
04-01A-36 GARRISON Jess, Jr. 1 TX SW-Pct.1
03-03B-95 GARRISON Juanita 11 TX NW-Pct.1
03-03B-92 GARRISON L.J. (Louis
James) 39 TX NW-Pct.1
04-01A-34 GARRISON Lucille 15 TX SW-Pct.1
04-01A-35 GARRISON Magola 9 TX SW-Pct.1
03-03B-93 GARRISON Susie (A.) 37 MS NW-Pct.1
03-03B-97 GARRISON Virginia 8 TX NW-Pct.1
17-15A-8 GARTNER Paul S. 14 TX Chico
town
17-15A-7 GARTNER Rosa 53 TX Chico
town
17-15A-6 GARTNER Samuel H. 57 TX Chico
town
13-01B-68 GARY Frances (Uresta) 55 TX Pct. 5
13-01B-67 GARY Will R. (Reed) 55 TX Pct. 5
16-19B-86 GARZIA Antona 3 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-84 GARZIA Dalones 35 Mex Bridgeport
16-19B-85 GARZIA Esedra 5 TX Bridgeport
16-19B-83 GARZIA Macelo 47 Mex Bridgeport
16-19B-87 GARZIA Sedra 1 TX Bridgeport
06-04B-88 GASPERSON Adran W. 10 TX Pct.2
06-04B-89 GASPERSON Betty J. 3 TX Pct.2
13-09B-77 GASPERSON Earl (G.) 21 TX Pct. 5
06-04B-86 GASPERSON John G. 62 MO Pct.2
06-04B-87 GASPERSON Laura (Lee) 41 TX Pct.2
18-10A-35 GAST C.B. 9 TX Bridgeport area
18-10A-33 GAST George 37 TX Bridgeport area
18-10A-34 GAST Suddie 28 TX Bridgeport area
16-02B-81 GASTON Edna 20 TX Bridgeport
16-02B-80 GASTON Jess 30 TX Bridgeport
19-03A-23 GATTIS Cora B.(Bell 49 TX none (Balsora Village)
19-03A-22 GATTIS Edgar
E.(Eubulas) 52 TN none (Balsora
Village)
19-03A-25 GATTIS Georgia E. 43 TX none (Balsora Village)
19-03A-27 GATTIS Lou P.
(Leuser) 71 TN none (Balsora
Village)
19-03A-24 GATTIS Minnie
E.(Euytchus) 46 TX none (Balsora
Village)
19-03A-26 GATTIS William E.
(Earnest) 39 TX none (Balsora
Village)
13-05A-49 GAUNTT Catherine
(Elizabeth) 6 TX Pct. 5
13-05A-47 GAUNTT Ollie M.(May
Fairchild) 39 TX Pct.
5
13-05A-46 GAUNTT Roy N.
(Newton) 39 TX Pct. 5
13-05A-48 GAUNTT William L. 8 TX Pct. 5
05-01B-71 GAYLOR Edgar O. 19 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01B-70 GAYLOR Emma 40 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
02-12B-57 GENTRY Albert
(Elbert Bailey) 22 TX E.Pct.1
15-16A-46 GENTRY Betty Lou 18 TX Pct. 6
04-05A-40 GENTRY Billie
T.(Tom) 1 TX SW-Pct.1
06-08B-58 GENTRY Charles 57 OK Pct.2
04-06A-32 GENTRY Charles
B.(Boone) 46 TX SW-Pct.1
15-16A-48 GENTRY Clara F. 15 TX Pct. 6
11-10B-54 GENTRY Douglas E. 1 TX (Cottondale area)
15-16A-49 GENTRY Edmond H. 12 TX Pct. 6
11-10A-47 GENTRY Eula M. 21 TX (Cottondale area)
04-05B-61 GENTRY Glen E. 15 TX SW-Pct.1
02-12B-58 GENTRY Gregg 17 TX E.Pct.1
11-10A-44 GENTRY H(enderson)
G. 73 TX (Cottondale area)
11-10B-53 GENTRY Harold 3 TX (Cottondale area)
04-06A-34 GENTRY Ima E. 19 TX SW-Pct.1
15-16A-44 GENTRY J. Hamilton
(John H.) 45 TX Pct. 6
04-05B-58 GENTRY Jackson
E.(Edward) 50 TX SW-Pct.1
11-10B-51 GENTRY James
I(saac) 25 TX (Cottondale area)
14-08A-19 GENTRY Jim C. 63 MS Pct. 5
01-03B-80 GENTRY John 48 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-12A-12 GENTRY Julia (Gore) 49 TX Chico town
02-12B-55 GENTRY Lanham J. 50 TX E.Pct.1
01-03B-81 GENTRY Lee 45 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-09B-70 GENTRY Loyd (George) 7 TX Pct. 6
15-16A-45 GENTRY Lucy E.
(Gaines) 42 TX Pct. 6
15-16A-50 GENTRY Lucy V.
(Vivian) 4 TX Pct. 6
04-05B-59 GENTRY Lula M.
(Lola Mae Bullock) 40 TX SW-Pct.1
17-12A-50 GENTRY Marcheta 5 TX Chico town
04-06A-35 GENTRY Marion M. 16 TX SW-Pct.1
11-10A-45 GENTRY Martha T. 68 TX (Cottondale area)
15-16B-51 GENTRY Mary R.
(Ruth) 2 TX Pct. 6
04-05A-39 GENTRY Mildred B.
(Cooper) 18 TX SW-Pct.1
02-12B-59 GENTRY Ollie 12 TX E.Pct.1
02-12B-56 GENTRY Ollie (Mary
Gregg) 44 TX E.Pct.1
04-06A-33 GENTRY Ora M.(Mary) 42 TX SW-Pct.1
04-05B-60 GENTRY Paul Ed.
(Reverend) 18 TX SW-Pct.1
04-05B-62 GENTRY Reba M. 11 TX SW-Pct.1
11-10A-46 GENTRY Roy B. 31 TX (Cottondale area)
01-14B-65 GENTRY Sam 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-05A-38 GENTRY T.L. (Thomas
Lamar) 20 TX SW-Pct.1
11-10B-52 GENTRY Theresa
(Bridges) 23 TX (Cottondale area)
15-16A-47 GENTRY Tommie G. 17 TX Pct. 6
03-02B-66 GEORGE Annie (R.) 10 TX NW-Pct.1
17-16A-17 GEORGE Benjamin F. 56 MO Chico area
03-02B-67 GEORGE Billie 3 TX NW-Pct.1
17-16A-19 GEORGE Cecil
B(ennett) 23 TX Chico
area
01-10B-96 GEORGE Elmer (John
E.) 30 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-04A-32 GEORGE Glen 17 TX SW-Pct.1
17-16A-21 GEORGE Glenn 16 TX Chico area
03-02B-63 GEORGE Ida (Wells) 38 TX NW-Pct.1
17-16A-20 GEORGE Joseph W. 19 TX Chico area
13-04B-69 GEORGE Margaret
(Mahelia Masoner) 72 TN Pct.
5
17-16A-18 GEORGE Maude
(Marietta Owen) 50 TX Chico
area
01-10B-95 GEORGE Nannie
(Nancy Elvira Brandenburg) 55 TX Pct.1-Decatur
13-04B-70 GEORGE Nona
(Marie) 26 TX Pct. 5
03-02B-65 GEORGE Paul (Joe) 14 TX NW-Pct.1
03-02B-64 GEORGE Price
(Charles) 15 TX NW-Pct.1
03-02B-62 GEORGE W.C.(William
Charlie) 52 TX NW-Pct.1
13-04B-68 GEORGE William A.
(Allen) 78 TN Pct. 5
01-16A-9 GETTYS Albert (Ella) 41 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-07A-38 GETTYS Annie B. 49 MO Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-20A-64 GETTYS Charles 45 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-16A-10 GETTYS Charles 8 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-16A-8 GETTYS Cicero
T. 57 NC Pct.1-Decatur
01-22A-6 GETTYS Clara 36 MS Pct.1-Decatur
01-03A-5 GETTYS Clara 38 MS Pct.1-Decatur
01-03A-6 GETTYS E.M., Jr. 12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-22A-7 GETTYS E.M., Jr. 12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-03A-4 GETTYS Embry 38 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-22A-5 GETTYS Embry 38 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-16A-11 GETTYS Margaret 6 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-16A-12 GETTYS Mary 4 TX Pct.1-Decatur
07-04A-37 GHOLSTEN Lula B. 37 TX Pct.2
07-04A-38 GHOLSTEN Mary E. 4 TX Pct.2
07-04A-36 GHOLSTEN Oscar L. 57 TX Pct.2
16-21A-13 GIBBENS Darrell 19 TX Bridgeport
16-21A-12 GIBBENS Lois 37 TX Bridgeport
16-21A-14 GIBBENS Lorene 17 TX Bridgeport
16-21A-15 GIBBENS Oleta 12 TX Bridgeport
16-21A-11 GIBBENS William 43 TX Bridgeport
15-02A-34 GIBBS Arthur H. (A.) 36 TN Pct. 6
15-02A-37 GIBBS Barney J. 1 TX Pct. 6
15-08B-96 GIBBS Callie M.(Marie) 16 TN Pct. 6
15-08B-95 GIBBS Hiram J. 21 TN Pct. 6
15-08B-94 GIBBS James H. 66 KY Pct. 6
15-02A-36 GIBBS L.H. 5 TX Pct. 6
15-02A-35 GIBBS Lena M. (Mae
Stein) 24 TN Pct. 6
16-11A-32 GIBBS May 49 TX Bridgeport
16-11A-31 GIBBS Verdie 49 TX Bridgeport
01-16A-40 GIBSON Edward (P.) 50 GA Pct.1-Decatur
01-09B-78 GIBSON Ella 67 KY Pct.1-Decatur
17-10A-29 GIBSON Estell
(Sarah Finwick) 48 TX Chico town
17-10A-32 GIBSON Eva 22 TX Chico town
01-16A-41 GIBSON Helen 45 AR Pct.1-Decatur
18-10A-37 GIBSON Joseph R. 26 NJ Bridgeport area
18-10A-38 GIBSON Leone 25 Neb Bridgeport area
01-16A-42 GIBSON Martha A.
(Ann) 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-10A-28 GIBSON Robert
E.(Elizah) 54 TX Chico town
17-10A-30 GIBSON Robert E.,
Jr. 22 TX Chico town
01-09B-77 GIBSON Sam (B.) 73 KY Pct.1-Decatur
17-10A-31 GIBSON Sarah 19 TX Chico town
03-03B-61 GILBERT Agnes
(Emily Sparks) 63 TN NW-Pct.1
04-01B-57 GILBERT Carl 28 TX SW-Pct.1
03-03B-62 GILBERT Clyde 26 TX NW-Pct.1
04-03A-20 GILBERT Dessa (Lorene) 34 TX SW-Pct.1
02-08B-95 GILBERT Dora (E.) 52 TN E.Pct.1
06-07A-35 GILBERT Ella 27 TX Pct.2
06-07A-37 GILBERT Etta
(Prince)(Hettie E.) 39 TX Pct.2
15-08B-77 GILBERT George W.
(Washington) 70 AR Pct.
6
02-08B-94 GILBERT Henry H. 57 AL E.Pct.1
04-03A-19 GILBERT Horace G. 33 TX SW-Pct.1
06-07A-41 GILBERT John W.
(William) 49 AR Pct.2
06-07A-42 GILBERT Lilly
M.(May)(Stokes) 27 TX Pct.2
15-08B-78 GILBERT Lula
H.(Lola Ellen Hudson) 63 KY Pct.
6
04-01B-52 GILBERT Maggie
(W.) 61 MS SW-Pct.1
06-07A-38 GILBERT Mildred 9 TX Pct.2
04-03A-21 GILBERT Modine 8 TX SW-Pct.1
03-03B-60 GILBERT R.L.
(Robert Lemuel) 60 TX NW-Pct.1
06-07A-43 GILBERT Raymond L. 6 TX Pct.2
06-07A-39 GILBERT Tillie
(Beth) 3 TX Pct.2
06-07A-33 GILBERT Tillie
(Louise A.) 70 GA Pct.2
03-03B-63 GILBERT W.S. 21 TX NW-Pct.1
06-07A-36 GILBERT Walter S. 45 AR Pct.2
02-08B-96 GILBERT Wesley
(H.) 28 TX E.Pct.1
06-07A-34 GILBERT Wilburn 30 TX Pct.2
04-01B-51 GILBERT William S.
(Sanders) 67 MS SW-Pct.1
02-08B-97 GILBERT Willie 19 TX E.Pct.1
14-08B-82 GILENWATER Irena
E. 61 TX Pct. 5
14-08B-83 GILENWATER Jewel 31 TX Pct. 5
17-01A-37 GILES (Archie) Ray 23 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-21 GILES Bettie Joe 2 TX Bridgeport area
17-03A-18 GILES Billy W.(Wayne) 1 TX Bridgeport area
17-01A-38 GILES Claudia J. 22 AR Bridgeport area
17-04A-11 GILES Eve A. (Erora Ann
Roe) 58 TX Bridgeport area
17-07A-14 GILES Floyd P. 5 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-13 GILES Forist 19 TX Bridgeport area
17-07A-9 GILES Francis Jane (Roe) 64 LA Bridgeport area
17-03A-17 GILES H.L. 3 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-20 GILES Helen I. 5 TX Bridgeport area
17-07A-13 GILES Herman C. 6 TX Bridgeport area
17-03A-14 GILES Homer A.(Adolphus) 26 TX Bridgeport area
17-03A-16 GILES Homer Jr. 4 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-10 GILES Joseph E. (Elbert) 64 LA Bridgeport area
17-04A-12 GILES Joseph, Jr. 14 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-17 GILES Lesley U. 29 TX Bridgeport area
17-07A-12 GILES Luther E, Jr. 9 OK Bridgeport area
17-07A-10 GILES Luther E. 38 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-14 GILES Margaret
(Montford) 19 TX Bridgeport area
17-04A-19 GILES Mary E. (Elwanda) 7 TX Bridgeport area
17-03A-15 GILES Pearl (Lydia
Martin) 23 TX Bridgeport area
17-06B-94 GILES Presley E. 29 TX Bridgeport area
17-06B-95 GILES Sally E.(Sarah) 31 AR Bridgeport area
17-07A-8 GILES William B.(Barksdale) 70 LA Bridgeport area
17-04A-18 GILES Willie May
(Shelton) 23 TX Bridgeport area
17-07A-11 GILES Winford W 11 TX Bridgeport area
01-11A-9 GILL Emma Lynn 14 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-11A-7 GILL Ida 50 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-11A-8 GILL Ida Pearl 21 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-11A-6 GILL Luther 51 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-02A-39 GILL Marion G. 19 TX Chico area
18-02A-37 GILL Robert E. 62 TN Chico area
18-02A-40 GILL Sarah F(rances) 17 TX Chico area
18-02A-38 GILL Victoria F.(Floyd
Fielder) 56 TN Chico area
14-13A-43 GILLENWATER Bessie
M. 38 TX Pct. 5
14-13A-42 GILLENWATER James 39 TX Pct. 5
14-13A-44 GILLENWATER James
V. 10 TX Pct. 5
11-05A-2 GILLEY Alice
43 AB (Keeter area)
11-08A-32 GILLEY Alton 15 TX (near Cottondale)
11-08A-33 GILLEY Artie
C(hristine) 12 TX (near
Cottondale)
18-06A-1 GILLEY Audrey 5 TX Chico
area
19-04B-78 GILLEY August W. 23 TX none (Boonsville area)
11-08A-31 GILLEY Austin J. 21 TX (near Cottondale)
18-05B-100 GILLEY Byron 11 TX Chico area
14-06A-13 GILLEY Charline 3-2/12 TX Pct. 5
14-06A-10 GILLEY Claude S. 27 TX Pct. 5
11-08A-30 GILLEY Dovie L. 45 TX (near Cottondale)
11-05A-3 GILLEY Edward D. 20 TX (Keeter
area)
14-06A-11 GILLEY Eva 28 TX Pct. 5
14-06A-12 GILLEY Frances 5 TX Pct. 5
11-07B-71 GILLEY Frances V. 11 TX (Keeter/Boyd area)
18-06A-2 GILLEY Fred (Thomas) 1 TX Chico area
18-05B-97 GILLEY Ida
E.(Austin) 35 TX Chico area
18-05B-98 GILLEY Ima 17 TX Chico area
11-08A-29 GILLEY Jess A. 50 ARK (near Cottondale)
11-07B-67 GILLEY Joe B. 55 ARK (Keeter/Boyd area)
11-07B-68 GILLEY Laura P. 54 TX (Keeter/Boyd area)
11-07B-69 GILLEY Loy J. 19 TX (Keeter/Boyd area)
11-05A-4 GILLEY Lyndel A. 18 TX (Keeter
area)
11-05A-9 GILLEY Margia L. 3 TX (Keeter
area)
19-04B-79 GILLEY Marie E. 20 TX none (Boonsville area)
17-01B-86 GILLEY Mary(Adeline) 93 GA Bridgeport area
11-05A-6 GILLEY Otha R. 13 TX (Keeter
area)
11-07B-70 GILLEY Roy O. 17 TX (Keeter/Boyd area)
18-05B-96 GILLEY Thomas A. 35 TX Chico area
18-05B-99 GILLEY UlaMay 15 TX Chico area
19-04B-80 GILLEY Velma L. 3 TX none (Boonsville area)
11-05A-8 GILLEY Warren G. 8 TX (Keeter
area)
11-05A-7 GILLEY Weldon P. 11 TX (Keeter
area)
11-05A-1 GILLEY William F. 43 TX (Keeter area)
11-05A-5 GILLEY Willie 16 TX (Keeter
area)
02-12A-9 GILLILAND David B. 75 AR E.Pct.1
02-12A-10 GILLILAND Ella 71 MO E.Pct.1
02-12A-11 GILLILAND Ernest C. 46 TX E.Pct.1
02-12A-12 GILLILAND Mary E.
(Dollie) 57 TX E.Pct.1
10-08A-27 GILLILLAND Ida
B. 52 TN (Grub Hill)
10-08A-26 GILLILLAND Joe
R. (Joseph) 50 OK (Grub
Hill)
10-08A-29 GILLILLAND Mary
E. 15 TX (Grub Hill)
10-08A-28 GILLILLAND Paul
R. 19 TX (Grub Hill)
14-06A-40 GILMORE Colonel
(Edward) 59 NC Pct. 5
14-06A-43 GILMORE David C. 15 TX Pct. 5
14-06A-42 GILMORE Homer B. 18 NM Pct. 5
14-06A-41 GILMORE Minnie
L.(Lee Sanders) 56 NC Pct.
5
13-13A-12 GILMORE Glen 6 TX Pct. 5
05-05B-74 GIRDLEY Aldena E. 12 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05B-77 GIRDLEY Betty A. 1 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05B-73 GIRDLEY Beulah
(Sorder) 34 ARK Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05B-75 GIRDLEY Edgar C. 10 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05B-72 GIRDLEY Virgil C. 34 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05B-76 GIRDLEY Virginia R. 5 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
11-07B-73 GLASS Ada 46 TX (Keeter/Boyd area)
05-06A-16 GLASS Albert
B.(Brice) 47 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-08B-76 GLASS Beulah 23 TX Pct.2
11-07B-75 GLASS Carl-Dean 9 TX (Keeter/Boyd area)
05-06A-17 GLASS George W. 54 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-08B-75 GLASS Hobart T. 25 TN Pct.2
19-03B-84 GLASS John
W.(William W.) 56 TN none (Boonsville
area)
19-03B-86 GLASS Josephine 32 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-03B-87 GLASS Lucien
W.(Wain) 12 TX none (Boonsville
area)
19-03B-85 GLASS Missouri
E.(Emma Woody) 55 TX none
(Boonsville area)
06-08B-77 GLASS Vesta V. 3 OK Pct.2
11-07B-72 GLASS William
M. 60 GA (Keeter/Boyd area)
11-07B-74 GLASS Willis 19 TX (Keeter/Boyd area)
16-09A-28 GLEASON Nellie 37 WV Bridgeport
16-09A-27 GLEASON Ollie 77 AL Bridgeport
04-09A-9 GLENN Burt (james) 27 TX SW-Pct.1
04-09A-10 GLENN Frances
(Lacy) 21 TX SW-Pct.1
16-06A-38 GLENN William 74 KY Bridgeport
01-03B-78 GLOSUP Durwood 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-05B-46 GLOSUP Durwood 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-03B-79 GLOSUP Elaine 1 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-03B-77 GLOSUP Mamie (R.B.
Rosebunt Hooten) 28 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-05B-45 GLOSUP Rose 30 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-05B-44 GLOSUP Thomas 32 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-03B-76 GLOSUP Thomas (F.) 29 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-05B-47 GLOSUP Verna
(Marie) 7/12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-03B-56 GOBER Thomas S. 47 TX Bridgeport area
02-03B-86 GOCHER Dora 58 GA E.Pct.1
02-03B-87 GOCHER Jesse 24 TX E.Pct.1
02-03B-88 GOCHER Ruth 19 TX E.Pct.1
02-03B-85 GOCHER Will 62 MS E.Pct.1
11-02A-3 GODBY Julia (Lia) 58 AB Keeter&Lucky Ridge
13-10A-49 GODWIN Birdie M. 8 TX Pct. 5
16-20A-32 GODWIN Crawford 40 MS Bridgeport
13-10A-47 GODWIN Daniel W. 14 TX Pct. 5
13-10A-45 GODWIN Ella 50 TX Pct. 5
16-05B-64 GODWIN Eura 35 TX Bridgeport
13-10A-48 GODWIN Mary A. 11 TX Pct. 5
13-10A-44 GODWIN Reuben W. 55 AL Pct. 5
13-10A-46 GODWIN Ruby J. 16 TX Pct. 5
16-05B-65 GODWIN Sonny Boy 6 TX Bridgeport
02-10A-17 GOFORTH Annie 17 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-23 GOFORTH Catherine
(Effie) 5 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-24 GOFORTH Elwood 2 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-14 GOFORTH G.E. (George
Ed) 42 NC E.Pct.1
02-10A-25 GOFORTH H.B. 67 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-20 GOFORTH Henry (G.) 12 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-22 GOFORTH Joe A. 7 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-15 GOFORTH Louisa
(Margret Pennington) 43 KY E.Pct.1
02-10A-19 GOFORTH Mary (M.) 14 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-16 GOFORTH Melva (M.) 22 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-18 GOFORTH Nannie 17 TX E.Pct.1
02-10A-21 GOFORTH Sara Margaret 9 TX E.Pct.1
10-06A-45 GOLAZ John
H(enry), Jr. 33 TX (Draco)
10-06A-44 GOLAZ Mrs.
Zippora 65 ARK (Draco)
16-12B-80 GOLDEN Billie 5 TX Bridgeport
16-12B-76 GOLDEN Burley 33 TX Bridgeport
16-12B-78 GOLDEN Burley, Jr. 8 TX Bridgeport
15-05B-67 GOLDEN Dorse 69 AR Pct. 6
16-12B-79 GOLDEN Edward 7 TX Bridgeport
15-05B-68 GOLDEN Lindy 60 IL Pct. 6
16-12B-77 GOLDEN May 32 TX Bridgeport
16-12B-81 GOLDEN Wayne 3 TX Bridgeport
17-05B-86 GOLLADAY Estell 14 TX Bridgeport area
17-05B-87 GOLLADAY Howard (James) 12 TX Bridgeport area
17-05B-83 GOLLADAY Lemmuel 44 TX Bridgeport area
17-05B-84 GOLLADAY Mattie 17 TX Bridgeport area
17-05B-85 GOLLADAY William L. 19 TX Bridgeport area
14-09B-65 GOLTHAM Essie M (Mae
Sampson) 38 TX Pct. 5
14-09B-64 GOLTHAM Lewis T. 35 TX Pct. 5
14-09B-66 GOLTHAM Mary (Sabro) 9 TX Pct. 5
16-08B-64 GOMER Electra 18 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-34 GONZALEZ Bicente 7 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-33 GONZALEZ Blanch 17 TX Bridgeport
16-15B-93 GONZALEZ Consuella 3 TX Bridgeport
16-15B-91 GONZALEZ Cousuella
(Solas) 29 Mex Bridgeport
16-22A-32 GONZALEZ D. 50 Mex Bridgeport
16-23B-75 GONZALEZ Felipe 1 TX Bridgeport
16-15B-90 GONZALEZ Frank 54 Mex Bridgeport
16-21A-17 GONZALEZ Isavil 25 Mex Bridgeport
16-23B-74 GONZALEZ Iva 20 TX Bridgeport
16-23B-73 GONZALEZ Juan 23 Mex Bridgeport
16-15B-94 GONZALEZ Katherine 1 TX Bridgeport
16-21A-18 GONZALEZ Marta 20 TX Bridgeport
16-21A-19 GONZALEZ Moses 1 TX Bridgeport
16-22A-35 GONZALEZ Paul 36 TX Bridgeport
16-15B-92 GONZALEZ Theresa 5 TX Bridgeport
16-19A-27 GOODE Dan 34 TX Bridgeport
16-19A-28 GOODE Flodie 36 TX Bridgeport
17-02B-93 GOODE Frances 17 TX Bridgeport area
16-19A-31 GOODE Howard 8 TX Bridgeport
17-02B-91 GOODE Janie
(Moore) 44 TX Bridgeport area
17-02B-92 GOODE Jewell 19 TX Bridgeport area
16-05B-82 GOODE Kossie
(Oran) 37 TX Bridgeport
16-05B-83 GOODE Lillie 35 TX Bridgeport
16-19A-30 GOODE Marvin 10 TX Bridgeport
16-05B-84 GOODE Naomie 3 TX Bridgeport
17-02B-94 GOODE Richard ,
Jr. 5 TX Bridgeport area
17-02B-90 GOODE Richard S. 45 TX Bridgeport area
16-19A-29 GOODE Robert 12 TX Bridgeport
04-03B-53 GOODGER Bryan W. 4 TX SW-Pct.1
12-02B-61 GOODGER Clyde
(Burton) 23 TX Boyd Vil.-Evins St
14-03A-5 GOODGER Emily A. (Ann) 8 TX Pct. 5
04-03B-70 GOODGER Ettie
(Bridges) 49 AL SW-Pct.1
04-03B-52 GOODGER Floe
(Walker) 27 TX SW-Pct.1
04-03B-69 GOODGER Henry J. 57 TX SW-Pct.1
04-03B-51 GOODGER Ira H.
(Harris) 27 TX SW-Pct.1
12-02B-60 GOODGER Julia A.
(Annie Stewart) 61 MS Boyd
Vil.-Evins St
14-03A-4 GOODGER Lossie Wren 34 TX Pct.
5
04-03B-73 GOODGER Mozell 15 TX SW-Pct.1
04-03B-72 GOODGER Nina 17 TX SW-Pct.1
04-03B-71 GOODGER Raymond
("Bud/Dub") 23 TX SW-Pct.1
12-02B-62 GOODGER Vera 32 TX Boyd Vil.-Evins St
14-03A-3 GOODGER William (Lawrence) 36 TX Pct. 5
12-02B-59 GOODGER William
C.(Columbus) 66 MS Boyd Vil.-Evins St
14-03A-6 GOODGER William S. 4 TX Pct.
5
02-06A-2 GOODNER Bessie 42 TX E.Pct.1
02-06A-1 GOODNER R.J. 50 TN E.Pct.1
06-02A-6 GOODWIN David F. 58 MO Pct.2
06-02A-7 GOODWIN Glen 17 TX Pct.2
06-02A-8 GOODWIN James O. 14 TX Pct.2
05-08A-43 GOODWIN Opal S. 30 TX Pct.
2-Alvord Town
05-08A-42 GOODWIN William
C.(Willie C.) 29 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-24A-12 GORDEN Ethel 21 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-30 GORDON Aubrey
(William A.) 15 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-10A-40 GORDON Bessie 32 AL Bridgeport area
01-08B-87 GORDON Bettie 1 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-28 GORDON Ethel 21 OK Pct.1-Decatur
01-19B-78 GORDON Ethel 21 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-10A-39 GORDON George A. 42 GA Bridgeport area
18-10A-41 GORDON George, Jr. 6 AL Bridgeport area
01-01A-26 GORDON James H. 55 TN Pct.1-Decatur
01-08B-86 GORDON Laura 3 TX Pct.1-Decatur
09-02A-33 GORDON M.W. (Manuel) 57 TX Pct. 3
01-01A-33 GORDON Mary Annah
(Anna Mae) 8 TX Pct.1-Decatur
09-02A-34 GORDON Myrtle
(Benton) 57 MO Pct. 3
01-08B-83 GORDON Oscar 35 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-08B-85 GORDON Oscar (Jr.) 6 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-27 GORDON Pearl
(Elizabeth Thomas) 42 OK Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-29 GORDON Roy 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-08B-84 GORDON Theresa 28 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-31 GORDON Vernon 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-32 GORDON Wallace (Coy) 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-01A-34 GORDON Wayne B.
(Billie W.) 9/12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
18-09B-95 GORE James 1 TX Bridgeport area
18-09B-92 GORE John B. 49 TX Bridgeport area
19-01A-16 GORE John D. 56 TX none (Boonsville area)
18-09B-94 GORE John, Jr. 3 TX Bridgeport area
18-09B-93 GORE Letha (Mae) 25 TX Bridgeport area
10-02A-15 GORE Madora J. 70 GA Paradise
13-01B-61 GORGIS Ernestine
L. 3/12 TX Pct. 5
13-01B-60 GORGIS Freda C. 4-8/12 TX Pct. 5
13-01B-58 GORGIS Glen H. 26 AL Pct. 5
13-01B-59 GORGIS Velma 24 TX Pct. 5
16-21B-75 GOSE (Mary )Annie
(Neville) 39 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-82 GOSE Bertha 4 TX Bridgeport
02-06A-46 GOSE Elsom 21 TX E.Pct.1
16-21B-78 GOSE Ferris (Gerald
Forrest) 15 TX Bridgeport
15-08A-48 GOSE Harold 12 TX Pct. 6
16-21B-79 GOSE J.E. 11 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-74 GOSE Joe 39 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-81 GOSE Levine 6 TX Bridgeport
16-21B-77 GOSE Opal (Pricilla) 17 TX Bridgeport
01-18B-93 GOSE Oulter 45 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-21B-76 GOSE Outler 19 TX Bridgeport
01-11B-62 GOSE Outler 45 Pct.1-Decatur
01-09B-100 GOSE Outler (D.) 45 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-08A-47 GOSE Ula F. 15 TX Pct. 6
16-21B-80 GOSE Vera 9 TX Bridgeport
15-07A-7 GOSS S.S. 55 AL Pct.
6
06-04B-79 GOSSETT Alexander
J.(Uncle Jack) 74 AL Pct.2
06-04B-81 GOSSETT Clinton O.
("Jack") 26 TX Pct.2
06-04B-80 GOSSETT Mollie
(Mary E.)(Bilbrey) 64 KY Pct.2
01-15B-84 GOTCHER Alta Mae 41 AR Pct.1-Decatur
01-15B-86 GOTCHER Homer
(William) 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-15B-83 GOTCHER James (H.) 37 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-15B-85 GOTCHER Morris 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-06A-3 GRAHAM Allie 22 TX Bridgeport
area
17-06A-4 GRAHAM Billie J. 2 TX Bridgeport
area
05-04B-67 GRAHAM Catherine M. 4 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-04A-36 GRAHAM Clyde 25 TX Bridgeport
16-04A-38 GRAHAM Gertrude 17 TX Bridgeport
05-04B-68 GRAHAM Joanne 1 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-04A-37 GRAHAM Lucile 18 TX Bridgeport
05-04B-65 GRAHAM Maida 30 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-04A-34 GRAHAM Marcus
(Marion?) 63 AR Bridgeport
17-06A-5 GRAHAM Mildred L. 1 TX Bridgeport
area
16-04A-35 GRAHAM Missouri
(Minnie Edward?) 58 TX Bridgeport
05-04B-64 GRAHAM William C. 31 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-04B-66 GRAHAM William K. 9 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
14-08B-56 GRAIN John T. 71 TX Pct. 5
14-08B-57 GRAIN Sarah A. 66 TX Pct. 5
16-25B-87 GRANADAS Inez 35 Mex Bridgeport
16-25B-88 GRANADAS Lupe 30 Mex Bridgeport
16-25B-90 GRANADAS Marsella 8 TX Bridgeport
16-25B-91 GRANADAS Santas 50 Mex Bridgeport
16-25B-89 GRANADAS Servila 10 TX Bridgeport
12-01A-27 GRANSTAFF Grady (Labon
"Speedy") 33 TX Boyd
Vil.-Oak St
12-01A-28 GRANSTAFF Sarah
(Bradley) 73 TX Boyd Vil.-Oak St
19-04A-10 GRANTHAM Evelene
(Womack) 20 TX none (Boonsville
area)
02-09B-87 GRANTHAM Laura 79 MS E.Pct.1
02-09B-86 GRANTHAM Leon Alf 20 TX E.Pct.1
19-04A-9 GRANTHAM Robert D.(Drew) 20 NM none
(Boonsville area)
02-09B-85 GRANTHAM Sarah F. 47 TX E.Pct.1
02-09B-84 GRANTHAM W.L. (West
Sheffield) 50 MS E.Pct.1
06-01B-78 GRAY Allie B 29 TX Pct.2
16-19A-33 GRAY Alta 21 TX Bridgeport
16-19A-34 GRAY Evelyn 5 TX Bridgeport
06-01B-77 GRAY Malissa ( E. Rice) 59 MO Pct.2
16-19A-32 GRAY Robert 33 TX Bridgeport
06-01B-76 GRAY Thomas L. 65 TN Pct.2
01-16B-83 GREATHOUSE Charles
(S.) 16 TX Pct.1-Decatur
03-03B-55 GREATHOUSE Dennie 81 IN NW-Pct.1
01-20A-69 GREATHOUSE Jimmie 75 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-13B-100 GREATHOUSE Lennie 88 MS Pct.1-Decatur
01-16B-82 GREATHOUSE Will
Hogg 20 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-02A-47 GREEN (Marion)Robert 36 TX Bridgeport area
07-02B-96 GREEN Alice
(M.)(Chapman or Champion) 35 TX Pct.2
10-07B-65 GREEN Alma 23 ARK (Road to Grub Hill)
16-10A-6 GREEN Anna Bell 3 TX Bridgeport
16-10A-1 GREEN Annie 40 TX Bridgeport
17-03B-91 GREEN Annie
(Carpenter) 35 TX Bridgeport area
17-03B-93 GREEN Annie
Pearl 14 TX Bridgeport area
14-10A-2 GREEN Anthony A. 44 AR Pct. 5
14-10A-4 GREEN Anthony A., Jr. 18 AR Pct. 5
07-02B-95 GREEN Augustus
E. ("Gus") 36 AB Pct.2
15-03A-20 GREEN Barney 55 MO Pct. 6
14-02B-63 GREEN Barney R. 46 IL Pct. 5
10-07B-64 GREEN Beulah B.(Coffee) 46 ARK (Road to Grub Hill)
17-04B-94 GREEN Carpenter 5 TX Bridgeport area
17-01A-48 GREEN Carrie A. 17 TX Bridgeport area
17-03B-92 GREEN Catherine 15 TX Bridgeport area
16-10A-2 GREEN Cecil 16 TX Bridgeport
17-02B-52 GREEN Cecil
(PeeWee) 11 TX Bridgeport area
17-06A-8 GREEN Charley W. 50 TX Bridgeport area
15-03A-22 GREEN Clark 18 TX Pct. 6
17-06A-26 GREEN Cuel W.
(Jack) 23 TX Bridgeport area
17-06A-29 GREEN David
(Wendell) 1 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-97 GREEN Doris A. 6 TX Bridgeport area
15-03A-21 GREEN Doyle 20 TX Pct. 6
14-03B-56 GREEN Ella
B.(Barn) 44 TX Pct. 5
16-09A-48 GREEN Ethel 48 TX Bridgeport
17-17A-11 GREEN Etta 43 AL Chico area
17-01A-49 GREEN Eulalah
(Ruth) 13 TX Bridgeport area
10-07B-63 GREEN Eva (Evy) 49 ARK (Grub Hill)
17-06A-9 GREEN Eva E. 47 TX Bridgeport
area
17-03B-95 GREEN Evelyn 9 TX Bridgeport area
17-02A-48 GREEN Fannie
(Jenkins) 35 TX Bridgeport area
10-03A-3 GREEN Felton ("Billie") 24 AR Paradise
14-10A-3 GREEN Femer H. 43 AR Pct.
5
17-04B-96 GREEN Flossie
(Denny) 25 TX Bridgeport area
01-06A-6 GREEN Frances (L.) 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-06A-4 GREEN Frank 46 Austria Pct.1-Decatur
17-10B-58 GREEN Geraldine 21 TX Chico town
15-03A-23 GREEN Glenn 15 TX Pct. 6
17-01A-47 GREEN Glenn W.
(Winfred "Buster") 18 TX Bridgeport
area
17-04B-95 GREEN Grady C. 25 TX Bridgeport area
10-07B-67 GREEN Hazel M. 10 TX (Road to Grub Hill)
17-17A-10 GREEN Henry D. 52 GA Chico area
10-07B-66 GREEN J(ames)
Ray 18 ARK (Road to Grub Hill)
07-03A-4 GREEN J.B. 16 TX Pct.2
01-03B-70 GREEN J.B.
(Jacob Benjamin, Jr.) 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-02A-50 GREEN J.D. 15 TX Bridgeport area
18-07A-11 GREEN J.D. 60 GA Bridgeport area
17-03B-99 GREEN J.M.,
Jr.("Jeet") 1 TX Bridgeport
area
14-10A-6 GREEN Jack W. 8 TX Pct.
5
01-03B-68 GREEN Jake
(Jacob Benjamin, Sr.) 61 MS Pct.1-Decatur
07-03A-1 GREEN James I. 68 GA Pct.2
17-02B-54 GREEN Jaunita
Sue 1 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-93 GREEN Jessie 34 TX Bridgeport area
07-03A-3 GREEN Joe B. (Benton) 42 AB Pct.2
07-02B-98 GREEN Josephine 5 TX Pct.2
17-17A-13 GREEN Kermit H. 10 AL Chico area
14-03B-58 GREEN Lillard T. 13 TX Pct. 5
17-02A-49 GREEN Lorene 17 TX Bridgeport area
14-03B-55 GREEN Luther
(Tom) 47 GA Pct. 5
17-03B-96 GREEN Maggie May 7 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-98 GREEN Margaret 4 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-99 GREEN Margaret
L.(Reddell?) 69 AR Bridgeport area
14-03B-57 GREEN Marguerite
R. 17 TX Pct. 5
17-01A-50 GREEN Marie 9 TX Bridgeport area
17-02B-51 GREEN Marion W.
(Shorty) 12 TX Bridgeport area
01-06A-7 GREEN Mary (Theresa) 11 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-03B-97 GREEN Maxine 5 TX Bridgeport area
15-03A-25 GREEN Mildred 10 TX Pct. 6
17-06A-27 GREEN Minnie (Lee
Davidson) 20 TX Bridgeport
area
17-03B-90 GREEN Monroe J. 34 TX Bridgeport area
17-03B-98 GREEN Nellie 2 TX Bridgeport area
10-08A-31 GREEN O.Fay 20 TX (Grub Hill)
16-10A-5 GREEN Ola 10 TX Bridgeport
15-03A-24 GREEN Olen 12 TX Pct. 6
16-10A-4 GREEN Ona 10 TX Bridgeport
17-06A-28 GREEN Orval Lee 4 TX Bridgeport area
17-17A-14 GREEN Orvil H. 8 AL Chico area
01-06A-8 GREEN Paul (Martin) 8 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-10A-3 GREEN Quida 13 TX Bridgeport
15-03A-26 GREEN R.L. 8 TX Pct. 6
17-02B-53 GREEN Robert Lee
(Bo) 5 TX Bridgeport area
07-02B-97 GREEN Rubie 12 TX Pct.2
17-17A-12 GREEN Ruby Lee 12 TX Chico area
17-06A-10 GREEN Rupert M. 15 TX Bridgeport area
17-04B-92 GREEN Sallie E. 64 MO Bridgeport area
17-03B-94 GREEN Sam
(Houston) 12 TX Bridgeport
area
14-10A-5 GREEN Sara L. 15 AR Pct.
5
01-03B-69 GREEN Sarah (Ann
Heflin) 58 LA Pct.1-Decatur
07-03A-2 GREEN Sarah J. (Chambers) 70 AB Pct.2
06-06B-95 GREEN Shrilba
(Elizabeth) 34 TX Pct.2
17-01A-46 GREEN Sussie
(Susan Sarah Waddell) 40 TX Bridgeport
area
17-10A-23 GREEN Thelma 14 TX Chico town
10-03A-4 GREEN Theo (Davis) 28 TX Paradise
01-06A-5 GREEN Theresa (Matilda) 46 Germany Pct.1-Decatur
17-01A-45 GREEN Tom L. 41 TX Bridgeport area
14-02B-64 GREEN Unis I 36 AR Pct. 5
10-08A-30 GREEN W. Jesse 21 ARK (Grub Hill)
19-03A-40 GREEN Don 2 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-03A-37 GREEN Garlon 23 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-03A-38 GREEN Gladys S 25 OK none (Boonsville area)
19-03A-39 GREEN Willie B. 3 OK none (Boonsville area)
02-04A-35 GREENE Henry T. 57 TN E.Pct.1
07-01B-75 GREENE Herbert 12 TX Pct.2
07-01B-76 GREENE Herthel 12 TX Pct.2
07-01B-73 GREENE Ida 38 TN Pct.2
02-04A-36 GREENE Ina Bell 51 TX E.Pct.1
07-01B-72 GREENE Lewis 43 TX Pct.2
07-01B-74 GREENE Pauline
(Barnard) 17 TX Pct.2
02-04A-37 GREENE Vernon
(Paul) 18 TX E.Pct.1
06-08B-91 GREENWOOD Alice
O. 21 OK Pct.2
06-09A-17 GREENWOOD Andrew 7 TX Pct.2
07-02A-10 GREENWOOD Bob
(Walter ) 16 TX Pct.2
06-09A-12 GREENWOOD Burly
G. 35 TX Pct.2
07-02A-21 GREENWOOD Dora 5 TX Pct.2
06-08B-90 GREENWOOD Elza
G. 26 TX Pct.2
06-09A-18 GREENWOOD Guy 5 TX Pct.2
06-09A-15 GREENWOOD Homer
A. 10 TX Pct.2
06-09A-16 GREENWOOD Lawrence
W. 8 TX Pct.2
07-02A-20 GREENWOOD Mildred 8 TX Pct.2
06-09A-14 GREENWOOD Myrtle
A. 12 TX Pct.2
07-02A-18 GREENWOOD Nanie
(Bates) 39 TX Pct.2
07-02A-9 GREENWOOD Nanie (Nannie) 59 TX Pct.2
07-02A-19 GREENWOOD Nellie 16 TX Pct.2
06-09A-13 GREENWOOD Rhoda 32 TX Pct.2
07-02A-8 GREENWOOD Robert (G.) 65 TX Pct.2
06-08B-92 GREENWOOD Vernon 2 TX Pct.2
07-02A-17 GREENWOOD William
( J.) 39 TX Pct.2
07-02A-22 GREENWOOD Wilmer 2 TX Pct.2
17-03A-31 GREER (John)
Elbert 25 TX Bridgeport area
10-02B-65 GREER Betty
D(ora Southern) 58 TX Paradise
17-03A-37 GREER Buster B. 58 MS Bridgeport area
16-08B-73 GREER Charlie 19 TX Bridgeport
05-06B-76 GREER Clara L. 24 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
01-10A-31 GREER Clarence 24 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-16A-14 GREER Doris 3/12 TX Bridgeport
05-06B-77 GREER Dorothy N. 3 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-16A-13 GREER Edith 18 OK Bridgeport
17-03A-34 GREER Emma 16 TX Bridgeport area
01-10A-32 GREER Eva Jo 21 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-08B-71 GREER Frank 33 TX Bridgeport
16-08B-69 GREER Frank 67 Germ Bridgeport
01-10A-30 GREER Hollis (L.) 26 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-03A-29 GREER Hurman
(John) 65 MS Bridgeport area
17-03A-30 GREER Ida
(Frances) 52 TX Bridgeport area
16-08B-72 GREER John 22 TX Bridgeport
01-10A-33 GREER Louise 18 TX Pct.1-Decatur
05-06B-78 GREER Mary E. 1 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-08B-70 GREER Mattie 60 Germ Bridgeport
05-06B-75 GREER Opie R. 24 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-16A-12 GREER Reuben 23 TX Bridgeport
17-03A-36 GREER Sam B. 62 MS Bridgeport area
01-10A-29 GREER Sarah
(Lollie Rieger) 61 TX Pct.1-Decatur
17-03A-33 GREER Shiela 19 TX Bridgeport area
17-03A-32 GREER Verser B. 24 TX Bridgeport area
17-03A-35 GREER Walter
(William) 13 TX Bridgeport area
08-02A-1 GREESON C.W.(Charlie) 70 AB Pct. 3
08-02A-3 GREESON Thelma 29 TX Pct.
3
08-02A-2 GREESON Unie (Una Jane Terry) 60 TN Pct. 3
16-04B-89 GREGG Albert
(L.) 37 TX Bridgeport
16-04B-92 GREGG Albert L. 10 TX Bridgeport
06-06B-75 GREGG Annie
(Willis) 33 TX Pct.2
16-04B-90 GREGG Bettie (J.
Hodby) 33 TX Bridgeport
05-07B-88 GREGG Billie F. 4 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
19-06B-99 GREGG Billy
J.(Jo) 1 TX none (Boonsville
area)
04-05B-86 GREGG Burch C. 11 TX SW-Pct.1
01-01A-25 GREGG Ella
(Gentry) 48 TN Pct.1-Decatur
05-07B-89 GREGG Emerson G. 2 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-07B-86 GREGG Florence
N. 27 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
19-04A-39 GREGG James
M.(Madison) 70 MO none (Balsora
Village)
06-06B-74 GREGG John H. 28 TX Pct.2
06-06A-14 GREGG John S. 60 AL Pct.2
19-06B-97 GREGG Joseph A,
Jr. 25 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-06B-95 GREGG Joseph
A.(Adolphus) 67 TX none (Boonsville
area)
16-04B-91 GREGG Julius 14 TX Bridgeport
04-05B-84 GREGG Kara M.
(Marie Cates) 35 TX SW-Pct.1
19-06B-96 GREGG Laura
B.(Bell) 60 TX none (Boonsville
area)
19-04A-40 GREGG Leah
(Miller) 61 TX none (Balsora
Village)
19-06B-98 GREGG Lena
I.(Idus Long) 21 TX none
(Boonsville area)
06-06A-15 GREGG Lou J.(Lou
Annie Justice) 63 MS Pct.2
01-02B-77 GREGG Mary
(Ellen Troxell) 69 TX Pct.1-Decatur
06-06B-76 GREGG Mattie L. 7 TX Pct.2
05-07B-85 GREGG Oscar G. 28 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-01B-80 GREGG Quincy H.
(Hiram) 54 TN Pct.2
04-05B-85 GREGG R.N.,
Jr.(Robert Nolen, Jr.) 14 TX SW-Pct.1
04-05B-83 GREGG Robert
N.(Nolen, Sr.) 40 TX SW-Pct.1
19-06A-9 GREGG Stewart J. 19 TX none (Boonsville area)
01-05B-12 GREGG Tom 34 AR Pct.1-Decatur
06-01B-81 GREGG Una U.
(V.)(Hornbeck) 57 MO Pct.2
04-05B-87 GREGG Vera Joe 1 TX SW-Pct.1
01-01A-24 GREGG Wallace
H.(Maxwell) 48 TX Pct.1-Decatur
04-09A-20 GREGG Walter 68 AR SW-Pct.1
05-07B-87 GREGG Windell L. 7 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
06-06B-77 GREGG Zela M. 5 TX Pct.2
19-04A-6 GREGORY Albert 18 TX none
(Boonsville area)
19-07B-99 GREGORY Albert L. 18 TX none (Boonsville area)
15-15B-96 GREGORY John R. 60 TX Pct. 6
19-07B-97 GREGORY Johnnie A. 27 TX none (Boonsville area)
18-05A-4 GREGORY Lee 47 TX Chico
area
19-07B-95 GREGORY Lee W. 57 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-07B-96 GREGORY Lucy P. 50 AL none (Boonsville area)
18-05A-7 GREGORY Maudeen 2 TX Chico
area
18-05A-5 GREGORY Nettie (Strickland) 28 TX Chico area
18-05A-6 GREGORY Pearleau 4 TX Chico
area
19-07B-100 GREGORY Ruby E. 15 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-07B-98 GREGORY William J. 22 TX none (Boonsville area)
15-12A-4 GRIFFETH Alba W. 38 GA Pct.
6
15-12A-7 GRIFFETH Carl W.(Wesley) 37 GA Pct. 6
15-12A-5 GRIFFETH Charles W. (Wesley) 72 GA Pct. 6
15-10A-32 GRIFFETH Claude E. 6 TX Pct. 6
15-12A-6 GRIFFETH Cornelia (Reece) 64 GA Pct. 6
15-10A-31 GRIFFETH Dottie M. 8 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-24 GRIFFETH Edward
T.(Thomas) 41 GA Pct. 6
15-10A-29 GRIFFETH Effie 12 TX Pct. 6
01-04A-6 GRIFFETH George 74 GA Pct.1-Decatur
15-10A-28 GRIFFETH Jessie P. 14 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-26 GRIFFETH John W. 18 TX Pct. 6
01-04A-7 GRIFFETH Nannie 65 KY Pct.1-Decatur
15-10A-30 GRIFFETH Nellie 10 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-25 GRIFFETH Tommie
(Homer Perkins) 38 TX Pct.
6
15-10A-33 GRIFFETH Tommy R.
(Ruth) 4 TX Pct. 6
15-10A-27 GRIFFETH Winnie A. 16 TX Pct. 6
17-07A-25 GRIFFIN Carrie 28 GA Bridgeport area
17-07A-24 GRIFFIN George B. 67 GA Bridgeport area
17-07A-26 GRIFFIN Howard G. 25 TX Bridgeport area
09-05A-18 GRIFFIS C.W.
(Charles) 38 TX Pct.
3
09-05A-19 GRIFFIS Gertie
(L.)(Stockard) 35 TX Pct. 3
09-05A-23 GRIFFIS Gewell 7 TX Pct. 3
09-05A-25 GRIFFIS Harris 2 TX Pct. 3
09-05B-89 GRIFFIS J.C.
(Julius) 78 AB Pct. 3
09-05A-22 GRIFFIS Lela 10 TX Pct. 3
09-05A-24 GRIFFIS Melba 5 TX Pct. 3
09-05A-20 GRIFFIS Oleta 18 TX Pct. 3
09-05A-21 GRIFFIS Reba 14 TX Pct. 3
05-05A-25 GRIFFITH Ben H. 49 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05A-27 GRIFFITH Bernice 17 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-10B-94 GRIFFITH Clara
(Mae) 46 TX Pct. 6
15-10B-93 GRIFFITH David A. 54 TX Pct. 6
15-10B-96 GRIFFITH Lucille 13 TX Pct. 6
07-04B-60 GRIFFITH Mary F.
(O'Neal) 67 TX Pct.2
05-05A-26 GRIFFITH Myrtle N. 48 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05A-28 GRIFFITH Pauline 15 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
15-10B-97 GRIFFITH Ruth 6 TX Pct. 6
15-10B-95 GRIFFITH Vidamae 16 TX Pct. 6
01-15B-60 GRIGGS Arthur
(James) 19 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-21A-11 GRIGGS Billie 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-15B-62 GRIGGS Billie
(W.L.) 10 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-15B-57 GRIGGS Daniel
(E.) 63 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-21A-7 GRIGGS Dornell 56 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-15B-61 GRIGGS Laverne 12 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-21A-10 GRIGGS Laverne 2 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-21A-8 GRIGGS Myrtle 49 MS Pct.1-Decatur
01-15B-58 GRIGGS Myrtle
(Workman) 49 MS Pct.1-Decatur
01-15B-59 GRIGGS Weldon 23 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-21A-9 GRIGGS Weldon 23 TX Pct.1-Decatur
02-09B-66 GRIMES Arthur 46 TX E.Pct.1
02-09B-68 GRIMES Glenn 12 TX E.Pct.1
07-03A-29 GRIMES Louese 36 TX Pct.2
02-09B-69 GRIMES Monte Lee 8 TX E.Pct.1
02-09B-67 GRIMES Pink 44 TX E.Pct.1
01-14B-81 GRINER Carlene 3 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-21B-96 GRINER Emma 27 GA Bridgeport
16-21B-95 GRINER Joe 29 LA Bridgeport
01-14B-80 GRINER Mildred 13 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-14B-79 GRINER Minnie
(Lee) 35 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-14B-78 GRINER William
(Carl) 38 TX Pct.1-Decatur
15-10A-13 GRINSTEAD Emma 49 UN Pct. 6
15-10A-12 GRINSTEAD Joseph M. 59 IN Pct. 6
18-09B-81 GRISHAM Addie 48 TX Bridgeport area
18-09B-80 GRISHAM Cornelia
(Isabell Mallory) 71 KY Bridgeport
area
18-09B-86 GRISHAM Elbert (Roy) 3 TX Bridgeport area
18-09B-83 GRISHAM Esther (Mary
Brewer) 30 TN Bridgeport area
18-09B-85 GRISHAM Irene
(Devilla) 8 TX Bridgeport area
18-09B-79 GRISHAM J(ames)
E.(Ellie) 81 KY Bridgeport area
18-09B-82 GRISHAM J(ohn)
B.(Buckner) 40 TX Bridgeport area
18-09B-84 GRISHAM James
(Struthers) 12 TX Bridgeport area
07-01B-98 GRISSOM Bonnie
(Lee) 10 TX Pct.2
05-05A-18 GRISSOM Bobbie J. 8 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-01B-83 GRISSOM Charlene 11 TX Pct.2
05-06B-65 GRISSOM Charles J. 3 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-01B-80 GRISSOM Charlie
(A.) 44 MS Pct.2
07-01B-70 GRISSOM Cleve(Cleveland
Hendrix) 37 MS Pct.2
07-01B-95 GRISSOM Clifton
(Edward) 20 TX Pct.2
07-01B-96 GRISSOM Dorothy
(Mary) 16 TX Pct.2
07-01B-92 GRISSOM Edd (James
Edward) 46 MS Pct.2
07-01B-93 GRISSOM Eddie(Hettie
Lou Smith) 41 TX Pct.2
07-01B-97 GRISSOM Evelyn
(Frances) 14 TX Pct.2
05-01A-46 GRISSOM Floyd H. 29 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-49 GRISSOM Kenneth J. 8 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-01B-71 GRISSOM Mary
(Sheldon) 69 GA Pct.2
05-05A-17 GRISSOM Mattie
O.(Pierce) 32 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-01B-82 GRISSOM Max 16 TX Pct.2
05-06B-64 GRISSOM Minnie
S.(Ciper) 34 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-50 GRISSOM Neva N. 5 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-47 GRISSOM Oma M.
(Maey) 29 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-01B-81 GRISSOM Sudie
(Free) 46 TX Pct.2
05-06B-63 GRISSOM Thomas H. 38 MS Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-01A-48 GRISSOM Weldon H. 10 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05A-16 GRISSOM William L. 42 MS Pct. 2-Alvord Town
05-05A-19 GRISSOM William L. 5 TX Pct. 2-Alvord Town
07-01B-94 GRISSOM Willie H.
(Haynes) 22 TX Pct.2
02-12A-4 GROTE Jesse S. (Sharmons) 31 TX E.Pct.1
02-12A-5 GROTE Odetta 7 TX E.Pct.1
02-12A-7 GROTE Ora Marie 2 OK E.Pct.1
02-12A-6 GROTE Sophie A. 5 OK E.Pct.1
02-12A-8 GROTE Venice Mima 1 OK E.Pct.1
02-12A-3 GROTE W.H. (William H.) 41 TX E.Pct.1
10-08A-1 GROVES Clyde 42 TX (Road
to Grub Hill)
10-08A-6 GROVES D. Fern 11 TX (Road
to Grub Hill)
10-08A-5 GROVES Delphis F. 14 TX (Road
to Grub Hill)
10-08A-2 GROVES Emma (Tackel) 42 TX (Road to Grub Hill)
16-02A-13 GROVES J.P. 29 TX Bridgeport
16-02A-15 GROVES James 14 TX Bridgeport
10-08A-4 GROVES John W. 18 TX (Road
to Grub Hill)
10-08A-7 GROVES Lura L. 8 TX (Road
to Grub Hill)
10-08A-8 GROVES Mary B. 2 TX (Road
to Grub Hill)
16-02B-78 GROVES Nancy 73 MS Bridgeport
18-11A-48 GROVES O(len) L. 19 TX Bridgeport area
10-08A-3 GROVES Obed T. 20 TX (Road
to Grub Hill)
16-02A-14 GROVES Pearl 30 TX Bridgeport
16-02B-79 GROVES Raymond 22 TX Bridgeport
01-16B-71 GRUBBS Ben (F.) 30 OK Pct.1-Decatur
01-16B-73 GRUBBS Billie (Wm.
T.) 5 TX Pct.1-Decatur
01-16B-72 GRUBBS Christine 30 TX Pct.1-Decatur
16-06B-76 GRUBBS Etta 64 PA Bridgeport
16-06B-75 GRUBBS G.N.
(George) 74 MS Bridgeport
06-03A-35 GRUNDY Annis 10 Pct.2
03-01A-11 GRUNDY Billie (Gene) 2 TX NW-Pct.1
06-03A-32 GRUNDY Edwin 17 OK Pct.2
06-03A-30 GRUNDY Edwin 45 OK Pct.2
06-03A-36 GRUNDY Etta E. 6 Pct.2
06-03A-31 GRUNDY Etta
R.(Smith) 40 TN Pct.2
06-03A-34 GRUNDY Joe L. 12 TX Pct.2
03-01A-10 GRUNDY Myrtle
(Rosenburg) 23 TX NW-Pct.1
06-03A-33 GRUNDY Pearlie M. 15 OK Pct.2
16-24B-85 GUERRA Juan 30 Mex Bridgeport
16-24B-87 GUERRA Lome 3 TX Bridgeport
16-24B-86 GUERRA Patricia 29 TX Bridgeport
18-06B-71 GUESS E.C.(Ernest) 28 TX Chico area
06-04B-76 GUESS George V. 40 TX Pct.2
06-04B-78 GUESS LaRue 8 TX Pct.2
06-04B-77 GUESS Laura 42 TX Pct.2
18-06B-72 GUESS Lorene
(Liles) 27 TX Chico area
18-06B-73 GUESS Wanda 1 TX Chico area
16-18B-97 GUEST Annie 68 TX Bridgeport
05-05A-15 GUEST Jennie L. 23 OK Pct. 2-Alvord Town
16-18B-96 GUEST Thomas 72 TX Bridgeport
09-05A-45 GUINN Lara (Laura
Belle Martin) 67 AB Pct.
3
09-05A-44 GUINN W.F.B.
(Wiley Franklin Baker) 68 KY Pct.
3
18-04A-33 GULLET Samson 63 AL Chico area
19-07A-47 GULLEY Ada N. 34 TX none (Boonsville area)
04-09A-12 GULLEY Catherine 27 CA SW-Pct.1
19-07A-44 GULLEY Effie
V.(Viola) 41 TX none
(Boonsville area)
04-09A-11 GULLEY Gill F. 36 TX SW-Pct.1
19-07A-41 GULLEY Hagus P. 44 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-07A-45 GULLEY Ida I.(Ivy) 37 TX none (Boonsville area)
04-09A-13 GULLEY Jack 10 TX SW-Pct.1
19-07A-42 GULLEY Mary P. 75 TN none (Boonsville area)
19-07A-48 GULLEY Pete S. 86 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-07A-43 GULLEY Tennessee M. 45 TX none (Boonsville area)
19-07A-46 GULLEY Zery D. 35 TX none (Boonsville area)
02-11A-16 GUTHRIE Ella (L.) 44 TX E.Pct.1
02-11A-15 GUTHRIE Lambert H. 44 TX E.Pct.1
17-06B-64 GUZMAN Goldela 57 Mex Bridgeport area
17-06B-63 GUZMAN Juan B. 62 Mex Bridgeport area
17-06B-65 GUZMAN Tuberfora 26 Mex Bridgeport area
Click Here to go to
H-L