Chico
Cemetery |
Click
Here to go back to the Wise County TXGenWeb Home Page
(Click
Here to go to Listing & Pictures of All Wise County
Headstones)
The Cemetery 'Layout Order' follows below this map. Use this listing to find headstones, or to determine relationships.
Section-Row-# - Last Name - First
Name
1-S 1 1 Easley Guinn
1-S 1 2 Harris Ervin
1-S 1 3 Harris Ellen
1-S 1 4 Harnsberger Joseph A.
1-S 1 5 Harnsberger Eliza J.
1-S 1 6 Allen John A.
1-S 1 7 Harris Ivison Elmo
1-S 1 8 Harris F.C.
1-S 1 9 Poteet Mary Beth
1-S 1 10 Poteet Harry Otis
1-S 1 11 Poteet Myrtle E.
1-S 1 12 Hall Ralph Noel
1-S 1 13 Hall Ptelea A.
1-S 1 14 Hall Forrest L.
1-S 1 15 Hall Allen Keith
1-S 2 16 Tillman Alice Croline Wright
1-S 2 17 Tillman Tom
1-S 2 18 Wood Irene
1-S 2 19 Wood Guy
1-S 2 20 Wood Billy Guy
1-S 2 21 Carnes Sula A.
1-S 2 22 Mount John C.
1-S 2 23 Mount Effie Lee
1-S 2 24 Lowry Lula Elma
1-S 2 25 Lowry Lula F.
1-S 2 26 Lowry J.P., Rev.
1-S 3 27 Patterson Benjamin F.
1-S 3 28 Patterson Louie B.
1-S 3 29 Patterson Della
1-S 3 30 Carroll J.M.
1-S 3 31 Carroll Leonard J.
1-S 3 32 Thomas William J., Jr.
1-S 3 33 Shipley Homer D.
1-S 3 34 Shipley Martha
1-S 3 35 Shipley Cecil
1-S 3 36 Shipley Albert W.
1-S 3 37 Shipley Chester
1-S 3 38 Robinson John Marcus
1-S 3 39 Robinson Marcus
1-S 3 40 Robinson Ruth Adelle (Dickinson)
1-S 3 41 Robinson Melvin
1-S 3 42 Robinson Infants
1-S 3 43 Robinson Jake
1-S 3 44 Robinson Ella
1-S 4 45 Allen Minnie Lee
1-S 4 46 Allen Frank R.
1-S 4 47 Steel G.W.
1-S 4 48 Steele Mary L.
1-S 4 49 Steele James Franklin
1-S 4 50 Steele Hattie Mae
1-S 4 51 Curtis Mattie Thomas
1-S 4 52 Thomas Emma L.
1-S 4 53 Thomas Mary E.
1-S 4 54 Thomas H.B.
1-S 4 55 Thomas Charles B.
1-S 4 56 Long J.J.
1-S 4 57 Long Philip M.
1-S 4 58 Long Sary O.
1-S 4 59 Johnson Lura A.
1-S 4 60 McClure Jennie E.
1-S 4 61 McClure John A.
1-S 5 62 Henson Winnie Lou
1-S 5 63 Henson Johnnie
1-S 5 64 Henson Harley P.
1-S 5 65 Gentry Julia Gore
1-S 5 66 Berry Walter
1-S 5 67 Berry Rebecca
1-S 5 68 McNeill Lillie
1-S 5 69 Murray Ernest F.
1-S 5 70 Murray Zenada
1-S 5 71 Hamilton Luther
1-S 5 72 Hamilton Letia Ann.
1-S 5 73 Hamilton Letia
1-S 5 74 Hamilton J.D.
1-S 5 75 McNeill Maggie M.
1-S 5 76 McNeill John B.
1-S 5 77 McNeill Malcolm Lee
1-S 5 78 McNeill Dora Grace
1-S 6 79 Young Minnie M.
1-S 6 80 Young Thomas H.
1-S 6 81 Golden Claude L.
1-S 6 82 Walker Eula H.
1-S 6 83 Walker Jackson L.
1-S 6 84 Morriss Lucy Elizabeth Walker
1-S 6 85 Stewart Louie C.
1-S 6 86 Stewart Lee W.
1-S 6 87 Crutchfield John Milton, Rev.
1-S 7 88 Counts Ida O.
1-S 7 89 Counts J.M.
1-S 7 90 Counts Freddie James
1-S 7 91 Holt Annie R.
1-S 7 92 Holt Elmo
1-S 7 93 Holt Oneta J.
1-S 7 94 Holt A.S.
1-S 7 95 Nicholson Zella Frances
1-S 7 96 Parnell John Dwygth
1-S 7 97 Parnell Marshall D.
1-S 7 98 Parnell Della M.
1-S 7 99 Parnell Vera
1-S 8 100 Barnes John W.
1-S 8 101 Barnes Virginia W.
1-S 8 102 Barnes Ira W.
1-S 8 103 Barnes Beve Allen
1-S 8 104 Barnes Marvin E.
1-S 8 105 Barnes Infant
1-S 8 106 Barnes Bertha A.
1-S 8 107 Barnes Jesse G.
1-S 8 108 McGhee Fannie
1-S 8 109 Pitts G.F.
1-S 8 110 Pitts F.M.
1-S 8 111 Gore Lizzle H.
1-S 8 112 Holt Dona M.
1-S 8 113 Holt Okla H.
1-S 9 114 Huddleston Thelma O.
1-S 9 115 Huddleston Harold E.
1-S 9 116 Alexander Lewis E.
1-S 9 117 Riddle J.S.
1-S 9 118 Riddle James
1-S 9 119 Riddle Susana.
1-S 9 120 Williams Nancy C.
1-S 9 121 Williams R.P.
1-S 9 122 Williams Esther S.
1-S 9 123 Sweet Eula H.
1-S 9 124 Traister Willie F.
1-S 9 125 Traister A.M.
1-S 9 126 Neathery Clementine
1-S 9 127 Neathery William F.
1-S 10 128 McCurdy John Clifton
1-S 10 129 McCurdy Thomas C.
1-S 10 130 McCurdy Cora A.
1-S 10 131 Engle H.
1-S 10 132 Alexander Texanna
1-S 10 133 Alexander Willis F.
1-S 10 134 Morrow G.W.
1-S 10 135 Alexander Valma
1-S 10 136 Morrow William S.
1-S 10 137 Morrow Nina Leona
1-S 10 138 Morgan Alice
1-S 10 139 Morgan Thomas A.
1-S 10 140 Morgan Agnes A.
1-S 10 141 Morgan John H.
1-S 10 142 Morgan Guy Eula
1-S 10 143 Morgan Ira D.
1-S 11 144 Haney Lester A.
1-S 11 145 Haney Pearl R.
1-S 11 146 Haney W.A.
1-S 11 147 Poynor Stanley L.
1-S 11 148 Carlile John Henry
1-S 11 149 Carlile Mary Etta
1-S 11 150 Holman Saul
1-S 11 151 Reasoner Lena Mae
1-S 11 152 Reasoner Clyde E.
1-S 11 153 Reasoner Rena Stalnaker
1-S 11 154 Lawrence C. Moody
1-S 11 155 Lawrence Nettie
1-S 11 156 Lawrence Jesse F.
1-S 11 157 Whatley Mary Ann
1-S 11 158 Gore Allen
1-S 11 159 Gore Sarah E.
1-S 11 160 Gore J.E.
1-S 11 161 Dobbs Elizabeth Gore
1-S 11 162 Dobbs John T.
1-S 11 163 Davis Lena Mae
1-S 11 164 Davis Norman H.
1-S 12 165 Board Hazel M.
1-S 12 166 Board L. Earl
1-S 12 167 Hunter Ollie M.
1-S 12 168 Hunter W. Oscar
1-S 12 169 Seward Clarence R.
1-S 12 170 Seward Chester R., Rev.
1-S 12 171 Seward Margaret
1-S 12 172 McCaslin W.W.
1-S 12 173 Stout Allen Lee
1-S 12 174 Stout Ida Della (Creech)
1-S 12 175 Stout J.M.
1-S 12 176 Stovall Bertha B.
1-S 12 177 Stovall George W.
1-S 12 178 Stovall Bennie F.
1-S 12 179 Stovall George O.
1-S 12 180 Stovall Mary M.
1-S 13 181 Hopper Nancy C.
1-S 13 182 Hopper Arthur
1-S 13 183 Rogers Infant
1-S 13 184 Hopper J.W.
1-S 13 185 Whitaker Etta
1-S 13 186 Whitaker Ralph
1-S 14 187 Tully Mark A.
1-S 14 188 Tully Sallie E.
1-S 14 189 Tully Marshall D.
1-S 14 190 Parks Hosea A.
1-S 14 191 Parks Ollie G.
1-S 14 192 Hopper Thomas Edmond
1-S 14 193 Hopper Robert L.
1-S 14 194 Hopper Issac
1-S 14 195 Hopper Nancy E.
1-S 14 196 Rogers Eddie
1-S 14 197 Rogers Dovey
1-S 14 198 Sipe Anna J.
1-S 14 199 Sipe Earl
1-S 14 200 Lummus Daisy M.
1-S 14 201 Lummus Jimmy Clyde
1-S 14 202 Coffman Pauline Lummus
1-S 14 203 Coffman A.C. "Cheatum"
1-S 14 204 Smith R.D.
1-S 14 205 Smith Lucy
1-S 14 206 Bearden Nannie B.
1-S 15 207 Swain Thomas Duke
1-S 15 208 Swain Nancy Leora
1-S 15 209 Skaggs Margaret A.
1-S 15 210 Skaggs Wilson
1-S 15 211 Skaggs Rebecca
1-S 15 212 Lasiter Inez
1-S 15 213 Lasiter Ross
1-S 15 214 Lasiter Dorothy E.
1-S 15 215 Lasiter Harold
1-S 15 216 Ford Tomie
1-S 15 217 Lasiter Grace L.
1-S 15 218 Lasiter Donald T.
1-S 15 219 Clayton Roy Reno
1-S 15 220 Burnam John Owen
1-S 15 221 King C.L.
1-S 16 222 Sullivan John B.
1-S 16 223 Sullivan Susan E.
1-S 16 224 Stack George Harvey
1-S 16 225 Stack Nora G. Mann
1-S 16 226 Stack Thomas B.
1-S 16 227 Stack Mattie May
1-S 16 228 Stack Robert Leslie
1-S 16 229 Phillips Clara Merle
1-S 16 230 Phillips C.D.
1-S 16 231 Coble Ema Wester
1-S 16 232 Coble Claude F., Sr.
1-S 16 233 Coble Maude E.
1-S 16 234 Coble David E.
1-S 16 235 Martin Newton A.
1-S 16 236 Berry J. Will
1-S 16 237 Berry Adlade W.
1-S 17 238 Allen Mary A.
1-S 17 239 Allen Mat B.
1-S 17 240 Mauldin Dora A.
1-S 17 241 Mauldin Franklin
1-S 17 242 Studdard Ruben Bascom
1-S 17 243 Mahan Lillie Pearl
1-S 17 244 Studdard Lina May
1-S 17 245 Studdard J.R.
1-S 17 246 Stack Patsy Joyce
1-S 17 247 Stack Herbert J.
1-S 17 248 Stack Estella G.
1-S 17 249 Stack Herbert R.
1-S 17 250 Robinson Richard M.
1-S 17 251 Robinson Ressie
1-S 17 252 Robinson Jack
1-S 17 253 Jordan Richard C.
1-S 17 254 Jordan Lucinda C.
1-S 18 255 Cooper Ida Adair
1-S 18 256 Adair T.S., Dr.
1-S 18 257 Adair Vester
1-S 18 258 Adair S. Sims
1-S 18 259 Adair Esther V.
1-S 18 260 Stack Ina V.
1-S 18 261 Stack Tom B.
1-S 18 262 Turner Mary
1-S 18 263 Stack E.E.
1-S 18 264 Richmond Fannie (Stack)
1-S 18 265 Thorp Mary F.
1-S 18 266 Robinson George M.
1-S 18 267 Robinson Eliza J.
1-S 19 268 Poteet LaNelle M.
1-S 19 269 Poteet Ewell V.
1-S 19 270 Mount Ruth Briley
1-S 19 271 Mount Glenn M.
1-S 19 272 Mount Esther F.
1-S 19 273 Mount Milton H.
1-S 19 274 Stack Amanda Jane
1-S 19 275 Stack Adam K.
1-S 19 276 Manning Birdie
1-S 19 277 Malone Willie Belle
1-S 19 278 Malone Joseph T.
1-S 19 279 Mount Woodie W.
1-S 19 280 Mount Ulma Stack
1-S 20 281 Briley Guinn
1-S 20 282 Briley Vera L
1-S 20 283 Rogers W.A.
1-S 20 284 Rogers A.M., Mrs.
1-S 20 285 Thomas L.E., Mrs.
1-S 20 286 Harnsberger Sallie E.
1-S 20 287 Wells Joseph
1-S 20 288 Stack Lucinda L
1-S 20 289 Stack Jessie E.
1-S 20 290 Stack P.B.
1-S 20 291 Stack E.F., Mrs.
1-S 20 292 Stack Mamie
1-S 20 293 Stack J.K.
1-S 20 294 Steele John
1-S 20 295 Steele Leona
1-S 20 296 Steele Claude E.
1-S 21 297 Briley Lorene G.
1-S 21 298 Briley Mert C.
1-S 21 299 Lukens Venita L.
1-S 21 300 Briley Laura G.
1-S 21 301 Briley J.M.
1-S 21 302 Briley J.D.
1-S 21 303 Ross Edith A.
1-S 21 304 Largent V.S.
1-S 21 305 Tadlock Leon
1-S 21 306 Tadlock Infant
1-S 21 307 Tadlock Albert G.
1-S 21 308 Tadlock D. Cordelia
1-S 21 309 Largent Era May
1-S 21 310 Largent Elijah
1-S 22 311 Deaton Doris Briley
1-S 22 312 Deaton John C.
1-S 22 313 Briley B. Catherine
1-S 22 314 Briley G.W.
1-S 22 315 Briley Jacob M.
1-S 22 316 MaGinnis James H.
1-S 22 317 MaGinnis Barney
1-S 22 318 Yeakley Minerva MaGinnis
1-S 22 319 Tadlock J.W.
1-S 22 320 Tadlock Margaret Marzee
1-S 22 321 Tadlock Nancy E.
1-S 22 322 Tadlock James H.
1-S 22 323 Fore Bassie
1-S 22 324 Fore W.M.(Marvin)
1-S 22 325 Short Martha T. Bradford
1-S 22 326 Short Chafin
1-S 23 327 Blanton William C.
1-S 23 328 Blanton Effie H.
1-S 23 329 Blanton William C., Jr.
1-S 23 330 Blanton John J., Dr.
1-S 23 331 Blanton Cue E.
1-S 23 332 Gregory W.J., Rev.
1-S 23 333 Gregory Millie
1-S 23 334 Gwin Infant
1-S 23 335 Caraway James A.
1-S 23 336 Caraway Annette M.
1-S 23 337 Flowers Edgar E.
1-S 23 338 Flowers Effie E.
1-S 24 339 Fraker George W.
1-S 24 340 Arnold J.W.
1-S 24 341 Etheridge Martha E.
1-S 24 342 Etheridge Wiley P.
1-S 24 343 Holmes Effie Bray
1-S 24 344 Johnson W.C.
1-S 24 345 Bray Virginia N.
1-S 24 346 Bray Morgan Hensley
1-S 24 347 Gwin Jennie Bray
1-S 24 348 Bray C.F.
1-S 24 349 Bray Susana
1-S 24 350 Marshall Mark
1-S 24 351 Marshall Maude
1-S 24 352 Chitwood S.D.
1-S 24 353 Gill Hal
1-S 24 354 Gill Bernard
1-S 24 355 Gill Jack
1-S 24 356 Gill Robert E.
1-S 24 357 Gill Victoria F.
1-S 25 358 Hailey Lou Esta
1-S 25 359 Hailey Myrtle T.
1-S 25 360 Hailey Bernis
1-S 25 361 Hailey Lula L.
1-S 25 362 Hailey George P.
1-S 25 363 Hailey Hattie A.
1-S 25 364 Hailey Eskel
1-S 25 365 Hailey Vernell
1-S 25 366 Bailey Ovie Faye Musgrove
1-S 25 367 Bailey John F.
1-S 25 368 Dickerson Edd A.
1-S 25 369 Dickenson Victoria
1-S 25 370 Dickenson Bonner R.
1-S 26 371 Eason Katie
1-S 26 372 McGuire Ada Johnson
1-S 26 373 McGuire Edward
1-S 26 374 McGuire Mary E.
1-S 26 375 McGuire John R.
1-S 26 376 Ogletree Sarah
1-S 26 377 McGuire Roxie
1-S 26 378 McGuire William R.
1-S 26 379 Pigg Thomas F.
1-S 26 380 Dickenson R.W.
1-S 26 381 Dickenson Fero A.
1-S 26 382 Dickenson Hallie Ethel
1-S 26 383 Bonner C.W.
1-S 26 384 Spann M.J., Mrs.
1-S 27 385 Badgwell William Don
1-S 27 386 Badgwell Rosa L.
1-S 27 387 Badgwell John
1-S 27 388 Brooks Donelda Mara
1-S 27 389 Brooks Clarence Homer
1-S 27 390 Mara Pearl
1-S 27 391 Mara John E.
1-S 27 392 Cearley Effie
1-S 27 393 Cearley John
1-S 27 394 Lokey Mae
1-S 27 395 Young Haley P.
1-S 27 396 Brower W.H.
1-S 27 397 Moser Jeffery
1-S 27 398 Moser Elva
1-S 27 399 Moser Ethel
1-S 27 400 Moser Donel
1-S 27 401 Moser Thomas Ray
1-S 27 402 Dickenson Lester
1-S 27 403 Dickenson Ellen
1-S 27 404 House Beulah
1-S 27 405 House W.T.
1-S 27 406 Powers Edna Earl
1-S 27 407 House Margaret Bonner
1-S 27 408 House James Wesley
1-S 28 409 Howe Clara M.
1-S 28 410 Howe Ralph E.
1-S 28 411 Love Bessie Rue
1-S 28 412 Love Ellis Terrell
1-S 28 413 Price Billy R.
1-S 28 414 Price Lola M.
1-S 28 415 Price Clarence B.
1-S 28 416 Price Margaret C.
1-S 28 417 Price Lafayette W.
1-S 28 418 Morris Walter S.
1-S 28 419 Dickenson Thomas Alvin
1-S 28 420 Dickenson Minnie Lee
1-S 28 421 Powers Joe
1-S 28 422 Dickenson Lockey M.
1-S 28 423 Dickenson Geo. L.
1-S 29 424 Richmond Eunice
1-S 29 425 Richmond Jim S.
1-S 29 426 Richmond Infant
1-S 29 427 Richmond Roy
1-S 29 428 Richmond Infant
1-S 29 429 Richmond Carl Enose
1-S 29 430 Richmond Thomas C.
1-S 29 431 Richmond Lucy
1-S 29 432 Payne Word H.
1-S 29 433 Payne Charlie D.
1-S 29 434 Payne Allie F.
1-S 29 435 Payne Infant
1-S 29 436 Coker Ora D.
1-S 29 437 Coker Leroy C.
1-S 30 438 Bock Frank
1-S 30 439 Bock C.
1-S 30 440 Bock Lucinda
1-S 30 441 Bock Odis L.
1-S 30 442 Bock Infant
1-S 30 443 Strain Mary Jane K.
1-S 30 444 Strain G.W.
1-S 30 445 Strain Laura Olevo
1-S 30 446 Strain Alton Oleba
1-S 30 447 Strain Suella
1-S 30 448 Wren Henry Elmer
1-S 30 449 Russell Ola May Ford
1-S 30 450 Ford James Ray
1-S 30 451 Davis William Jonathan
1-S 30 452 Davis Janie May
1-S 30 453 Davis Ike Banks
1-S 30 454 Hanna S.E., Mrs.
1-S 31 455 Hodge Payton H.
1-S 31 456 Hodge Homer N.
1-S 31 457 Hodge Bessie L.
1-S 31 458 Hodge Charles C.
1-S 31 459 Johns Henry William, Rev.
1-S 31 460 Swearingin Mary Elva
1-S 31 461 Johns Ada L.
1-S 31 462 Johns John E.
1-S 31 463 Strain Marget A.
1-S 31 464 Brazier Gladys
1-S 31 465 Brazier Alma E.
1-S 31 466 Brazier John W.
1-S 31 467 Brazier George W.
1-S 31 468 Strain Willie M.
1-S 31 469 Strain Cyrus B.
1-S 31 470 Lewis C.T.
1-S 31 471 Lewis H.P.
1-S 31 472 Fain S.A.
1-S 31 473 Fain Mary E.
1-S 31 474 Brown Walter C.
1-S 31 475 Altman Bell
1-S 32 476 Altman Alonzo N.
1-S 32 477 Stone Roy B.
1-S 32 478 Stone Chloe Vinita
1-S 32 479 Stone Roy Blanton, Jr.
1-S 32 480 Roach J.M.
1-S 32 481 Sherrod Elizabeth
1-S 32 482 Sherrod Levy
1-S 32 483 Sherrod Clinton L.
1-S 32 484 Altman Mary J.
1-S 32 485 Aultman Nathan
1-S 33 486 Ashcraft Oleta LaRue
1-S 33 487 Thompson Lydia V. Lewis
1-S 33 488 Thompson Robert Mack
1-S 33 489 Lewis Ruth Edna
1-S 33 490 Pitman W.R.
1-S 33 491 Roach James M.
1-S 33 492 Boner Julia
1-S 33 493 Boner William
1-S 33 494 Boner Thomas Newton
1-S 33 495 Stewart M.C.
1-S 34 496 Foster M.D.
1-S 34 497 Edger Eliza W.
1-S 34 498 Forester Mary Ann
1-S 34 499 Crawford Ann
1-S 34 500 Norwood Mary A.
1-S 34 501 Ward E.W.
1-S 35 502 Luther Charley Dow
1-S 35 503 Largent George W.
1-S 35 504 Stephens Carl V.
1-S 35 505 Stephens Fountain D.
1-S 35 506 Stephens John V.
1-S 35 507 Milton Elbert D.
1-S 36 508 Collier Hugh Guy "Bud"
1-S 36 509 Stepp E.D.
1-S 36 510 Beardon Luttie Louella
1-S 36 511 Beardon Lorenzo Finephus
1-S 36 512 Bell George M.
1-S 36 513 Hanna Vernon
1-S 36 514 Hanna Sara A.
1-S 36 515 Hanna J.M., Capt.
1-S 36 516 Glasscock Edward Morgan
1-S 36 517 Hanna Mary F.
1-S 36 518 Hanna Alexander V.
1-S 36 519 Hanna Virgie
1-S 36 520 Hanna Edith Margaret
1-S 36 521 Gulledge Henry C.
1-S 36 522 Gulledge Lana Hanna
1-S 36 523 Floyd Infant
1-S 36 524 Floyd Elmer Ray
1-S 36 525 Floyd Blanche H.
1-S 36 526 Floyd James A.
1-S 37 527 Collier Madell
1-S 37 528 Collier Moye
1-S 37 529 Collier Guy A.
1-S 37 530 Tupper E.A.
1-S 37 531 Tupper Bertha A.
1-S 37 532 Beardon Dora L.
1-S 37 533 Howerton Jane M.
1-S 37 534 Wallace J.B.
1-S 37 535 Markham Nannie May
1-S 37 536 Markham William J.
1-S 37 537 Odom Jas. H.
1-S 37 538 Ford Infant
1-S 37 539 Ford H.L.
1-S 37 540 Ford Lue Anne
1-S 37 541 Gayler Sophy A.
1-S 38 542 Vangil Sara Morris
1-S 38 543 Morris Robert Lee
1-S 38 544 Morris Annie Buchanan
1-S 38 545 Morris John Linson
1-S 38 546 Morris Virgie Robbins
1-S 38 547 Rose Viven
1-S 38 548 Artherholt Joe F.
1-S 38 549 Artherholt Laura
1-S 38 550 Artherholt Ivy D.
1-S 38 551 Artherholt Floyd
1-S 38 552 Weatherly George W.
1-S 38 553 Weatherly Minnie Lee
1-S 38 554 Morris Nora E.
1-S 38 555 Morris John W.
1-S 39 556 Wright Lura J.
1-S 39 557 Wright Otis C.
1-S 39 558 Newman J.J.
1-S 39 559 Brazier John Lee, Jr.
1-S 39 560 Newman Mary
1-S 39 561 Brazier Martha Newman
1-S 39 562 Brazier Zechariah Taylor
1-S 39 563 Newman Sarah
1-S 39 564 Jackson Ira Clifton
1-S 39 565 Dunaway C.
1-S 39 566 Dunaway E.
1-S 40 567 Yale Wallace Steve
1-S 40 568 Brazier Annie B.
1-S 40 569 Brazier Henry
1-S 40 570 Queen Zelma Brazier
1-S 40 571 White Fred H.
1-S 41 572 Cox Ernest Stephen
1-S 41 573 Rich Annie Mae
1-S 41 574 Rich Dalton F.
1-S 41 575 Hamilton Lucinda C. Nee Abernathy
1-S 41 576 Hamilton Newton, Rev.
1-S 41 577 Hamilton L.C.
1-S 41 578 Wilson Myrta Mae McBride
1-S 41 579 McBride E.R., Mrs.
1-S 41 580 Robinson John W.
1-S 41 581 Bankston Sibey
1-S 42 582 Mathews Clara M.
1-S 42 583 Mathews John W.
1-S 42 584 Harlow Ross
1-S 42 585 Splawn C.C.
1-S 42 586 Mobley Willie C.
1-S 42 587 Splawn Ollie May
1-S 42 588 Brunson Jesse S.
1-S 42 589 Alderson Laura
1-S 42 590 Faith Lloyd Bryant
1-S 42 591 Booth Vera M.
1-S 42 592 Booth Benjamin F.
1-S 42 593 Largent Macklin Bird
1-S 42 594 Largent Infant
1-S 42 595 Largent Mary Angeline
1-S 43 596 Carlisle Bessie Lee
1-S 43 597 Carlisle Edwin F.
1-S 43 598 Brunson John N.
1-S 43 599 Brunson Joshua N.
1-S 43 600 Brunson Nandy F.
1-S 43 601 Lummus Ruby Lucille
1-S 43 602 Lummus Alfred Ray
1-S 43 603 Lummus Montie B.
1-S 43 604 Lummus Alford
1-S 43 605 Stack Witt, Mrs. & Infant son
1-S 43 606 Crocker P.H.
1-S 43 607 Crocker Jane M.
1-S 43 608 Crocker Rempson G.
1-S 43 609 Davis Walter
1-S 43 610 Davis Nolia
1-S 43 611 Davis Ozro O.
1-S 44 612 O'Dell Emma
1-S 44 613 O'Dell J.P. (Pat)
1-S 44 614 O'Dell Gene H.E.
1-S 44 615 O'Dell Mollye A.
1-S 44 616 O'Dell Billy J.
1-S 44 617 Lummus Sam H.
1-S 44 618 Quinn G.A.
1-S 44 619 Gann Lora
1-S 44 620 Gann Datus
1-S 44 621 Gann Bertha Lee
1-S 44 622 Gann Mary B.
1-S 44 623 Wallace Joel S.
1-S 44 624 Wallace Susan M.
1-S 44 625 Rodgers Lynch
1-S 44 626 Rodgers W.H.
1-S 44 627 Rodgers M.P.
1-S 45 628 Stubblefield W.D. (Buster)
1-S 45 629 Stubblefield Katie
1-S 45 630 Martin Nora, Miss
1-S 45 631 Gann Sarah A.
1-S 45 632 Gann George Y.
1-S 46 633 Dunaway James S.
1-S 46 634 Dunaway John W.
1-S 46 635 Dunaway F.E.
1-S 46 636 Dunaway Tommie
1-S 46 637 Dunaway Razeanyea A.
1-S 46 638 Poteet Alice A.
1-S 46 639 Poteet J.E.M.
1-S 46 640 Young Eola
1-S 46 641 Young Fama
1-S 46 642 Gann Susan E.
1-S 46 643 Gann James C.
1-S 47 644 Christerson Wayne "Skippy"
1-S 47 645 Christerson Franklin
1-S 47 646 Cowley Nancy Grooms
1-S 47 647 Cowley Curtis Allen
1-S 47 648 Goldwater Arnold
1-S 47 649 Workman Green
1-S 47 650 Workman Opal
1-S 47 651 Pyeatt Mary C.
1-S 47 652 Pyeatt James H.
1-S 47 653 Pyeatt Leila A.
1-S 47 654 Pyeatt Irvin M.
1-S 48 655 Riddles Erma Othella
1-S 48 656 Riddles Melvin Chester
1-S 48 657 Riddles Debbie Jene
1-S 48 658 Pinkstaff Valmore
1-S 48 659 Booth John M.
1-S 48 660 Cobb Curtis E.
1-S 48 661 Cobb John T.
1-S 48 662 Cobb Georgia E.
1-S 48 663 Michael G.W.
1-S 48 664 Corley Adny F.
1-S 48 665 Corley Michael Mose
1-S 48 666 Corley John R.
1-S 48 667 Corley Emily L.
1-S 48 668 Looney Redford B.
1-S 48 669 Bryon Infant
1-S 48 670 Byron Dessie M.
1-S 49 671 Rudd Imogene
1-S 49 672 Rudd Ollie
1-S 49 673 Rudd Emery
1-S 49 674 Page Ethel Isabel
1-S 49 675 Page Archie Roziah
1-S 49 676 Tallant Sarah J.
1-S 49 677 Tallant William H.
1-S 49 678 Mathews Tom
1-S 49 679 Mathews Pearl
1-S 49 680 Edwards Josephine J.
1-S 49 681 Edwards Joseph B.
1-S 49 682 Daffron J.M.
1-S 49 683 Booth Virgil
1-S 49 684 Booth Blanch Hawkins
1-S 49 685 Gibbens Michelle Kathryn
1-S 49 686 Norflett M.A.
1-S 49 687 Hawkins Charles C.
1-S 50 688 Denton Jack Lavoy
1-S 50 689 Reasoner Leonard L.
1-S 50 690 Reasoner Rachel Kay
1-S 50 691 McGee Unis Idela
1-S 50 692 Emery Joseph
1-S 50 693 McGee Josie
1-S 50 694 McGee Marian F.
1-S 50 695 McGee Robert Clifton
1-S 50 696 McGee Margaret M.
1-S 50 697 Hawkins Harvey F.
1-S 50 698 Preston Browneyes Hawkins
1-S 50 699 Hawkins Wm. Burr
1-S 50 700 Hawkins Infant Dau & Son
1-S 50 701 Hawkins Emma
1-S 50 702 Hawkins H. F.
1-S 51 703 Denton Thomas P.
1-S 51 704 Denton Hazel J.
1-S 51 705 Reasoner Leonard Lee Roy
1-S 51 706 Hines Mike
1-S 51 707 Graham Armintia E.
1-S 51 708 Graham Francis M.
1-S 51 709 McGee Inez
1-S 51 710 McGee Emily
1-S 51 711 McGee Ira T.
1-S 51 712 Garrett Pearl Hufhines
1-S 51 713 Garrett Robert O.
1-S 51 714 Holt O'Nell G.
1-S 51 715 Holt Lewis F.
1-S 51 716 McKibben Warren L.
1-S 51 717 McKibben Addie C.
1-S 51 718 Dunham Cynthia A.
1-S 51 719 McKibben Winnifred L.
1-S 52 720 Miller Joseph B.
1-S 52 721 Miller Eunice I.
1-S 52 722 Moody Vera Fay
1-S 52 723 Moody Verna May
1-S 52 724 Moody Viola Kay
1-S 52 725 Hand William Mark
1-S 52 726 Jackson Albert Rex
1-S 52 727 Jackson Arabella H.
1-S 52 728 Flowers Doris June
1-S 52 729 Flowers James Royce
1-S 52 730 Flowers Nellie H.
1-S 52 731 Flowers William T.
1-S 52 732 Hailey Claudia A.
1-S 52 733 Hailey James R.
1-S 52 734 Hailey Letha Lenora
1-S 52 735 Henton James W.
1-S 52 736 Henton Frankie Mowery
1-S 52 737 Matthes Carl W.
1-S 53 738 Ashford Myrtle D.
1-S 53 739 Ashford William C.
1-S 53 740 Morris Beatrice Irene
1-S 53 741 Yale Dollie E.
1-S 53 742 Yale Richard A.
1-S 53 743 Yale Wallace G.
1-S 53 744 Thomas George W.
1-S 53 745 Thomas Sallie K.
1-S 53 746 Watson Katherine
1-S 53 747 Watson Sarah
1-S 53 748 Watson T.B.
1-S 53 749 Flowers J.W.
1-S 53 750 Smith Geo. W.
1-S 53 751 Smith Rebecca Jane
1-S 53 752 Gibson R.E.
1-S 54 753 Barnett Edward L.
1-S 54 754 Haworth Joe Lynn
1-S 54 755 Marlett Vera E.
1-S 54 756 Marlett Curtis F.
1-S 54 757 Marlett Mary Lee
1-S 54 758 Marlett Ralph B.
1-S 54 759 Sterling Mallie S.
1-S 54 760 Terrell Brady
1-S 54 761 Terrell Alton
1-S 54 762 Terrell Aura
1-S 54 763 Terrell Robert J.
1-S 55 764 Lowrey Pat Robinson
1-S 55 765 Lowrey Carl Gordon
1-S 55 766 Barnett Elaine
1-S 55 767 Barnett Edward L.
1-S 55 768 Lowrey Bessie M.
1-S 55 769 Lowrey Carl B.
1-S 55 770 Shuler Sarah R.
1-S 55 771 Shuler William H.
1-S 55 772 Natley Leonard L.
1-S 55 773 Natley Rebecca Lee
1-S 55 774 Zachry Essie Ogle
1-S 55 775 Logan Mary Day
1-S 55 776 Logan Michael Henry
1-S 55 777 Easley Ruby Mae
1-S 55 778 Easley Earnest D.
1-S 55 779 Ogle Annie Lee
1-S 55 780 Ogle William Virgle
1-S 55 781 Morgan Velmer
1-S 55 782 Morgan D.L.
1-S 55 783 Rather R.C.
1-S 56 784 Hancock Amanda
1-S 56 785 Moss George Bradley
1-S 56 786 Moss Myrtle Barclay
1-S 56 787 Smith Zora A.
1-S 56 788 Smith J. Wylie
1-S 56 789 Muchie Clara Lee
1-S 56 790 Hardin Buena V.
1-S 56 791 Hardin Fay E.
1-S 56 792 Sharp Amma K.
1-S 56 793 Sharp Joseph S.
1-S 56 794 Hardin Joe Bob
1-S 56 795 Davis Doris L.
1-S 56 796 Davis Jess B.
1-S 56 797 Ward Mary A.
1-S 56 798 Ward James W.
1-S 56 799 Bruner Johnnie A.
1-S 56 800 Bruner Ella M.
1-S 56 801 Bruner James J.
1-S 57 802 Hunter Estelle
1-S 57 803 Hunter Thurman C.
1-S 57 804 Denney Clara B.
1-S 57 805 Denney Edd
1-S 57 806 Denney Georgia A.
1-S 57 807 Hamilton John C.
1-S 57 808 Hamilton Annie Lee
1-S 57 809 Sharp Ora Mae
1-S 57 810 Sharp John P.
1-S 57 811 Brian Mary Francis
1-S 57 812 Brian William Nicolas
1-S 57 813 Greer Frances Ida
1-S 57 814 Greer John Herman
1-S 57 815 Greer John Elbert
1-S 58 816 Cook Lyla Jane
1-S 58 817 Cook Sidney R.
1-S 58 818 Flowers Annie
1-S 58 819 Hibdon Willa
1-S 58 820 Hibdon John
1-S 58 821 Suson Eula Mae
1-S 58 822 Suson John A.
1-S 58 823 Wester Arlin B.
1-S 58 824 Wester Lillie M.
1-S 58 825 Wester James H.
1-S 59 826 Largent Vivian A.
1-S 59 827 Largent Clarence L.
1-S 59 828 Largent Paul L.
1-S 59 829 Davidson Madeline
1-S 59 830 Davidson Jack
1-S 59 831 Davidson Tommy Wayne
1-S 59 832 Bruner Letha Lee
1-S 59 833 Bruner S.B. (Dike)
1-S 59 834 Mitchum Troy
1-S 59 835 Mitchum Hattie
1-S 59 836 Mitchum Bruce B.
1-S 59 837 Mitchum Homer T.
1-S 59 838 Mitchum J.B.
1-S 60 839 Sullivan Laura Dean
1-S 60 840 Sullivan Lura M.
1-S 60 841 Sullivan John R.
1-S 60 842 Largent Granvil O.
1-S 60 843 Largent Aura Mattie
1-S 60 844 Sparks Benton
1-S 60 845 Sparks Alice
1-S 60 846 Davidson Hiram Issac
1-S 60 847 Davidson Leah C.
1-S 60 848 Davidson Harold L.
1-S 60 849 Jackson Roy Clayton
1-S 60 850 Jackson Mary Lorena
1-S 60 851 Wood June
1-S 60 852 Wood John H.
1-S 60 853 Wood Charley Proctor
1-S 60 854 Wood Maude E.
1-S 60 855 Flowers Myrtle O.
1-S 60 856 Flowers J.G.
1-S 60 857 Flowers W. Lorena
1-S 60 858 Flowers C. Alvin
1-S 60 859 Merchant Richard C.
1-S 60 860 Merchant Louella F.
1-S 61 861 Culverhouse Woodie M.
1-S 61 862 Culverhouse Georgia E.
1-S 61 863 Culverhouse Nelba Ruth
1-S 61 864 Culverhouse James Edward
1-S 61 865 Culverhouse Donald E.
1-S 61 865A Culverhouse Ronald H.
1-S 61 866 Bearden Allen
1-S 61 867 Black Thurman H. "Bill Dart"
1-S 61 868 Dart William Henry
1-S 61 869 Dart Anna
1-S 61 870 Wilson Harold B.
1-S 61 871 Wilson George P.
1-S 61 872 Wilson Pearl L.
1-S 62 873 Hampton Carl Wayne
1-S 62 874 Garrett Elizabeth
1-S 62 875 Garrett W.D. "Bud"
1-S 62 876 Holt Mary Ann
1-S 62 877 Bearden A.T. "Chuck"
1-S 62 878 Preston Grace Allen Bearden
1-S 62 879 Brown Nate R.
1-S 62 880 Greer Verser B.
1-S 62 881 Brooks Echo Delane Greer Brown
1-S 63 882 Watson Mattie Ann
1-S 63 883 Watson Joe Cortis
1-S 63 884 McKibben Glenn Dennis
1-S 63 885 McKibben Floy Eddie
1-S 63 886 Reasoner Gertie M.
1-S 63 887 Reasoner Homer A.
1-S 63 888 Reasoner Willard Ray
1-S 63 889 Reasoner Alan Lynn
1-S 63 890 Bell Verda E.
1-S 63 891 Bell Billy Woodruff
1-S 64 892 Monett Barney Cecil
1-S 64 893 Monett Ethel Pauline
1-S 64 894 Monett Myrtle G.
1-S 64 895 Monett Mearid H.
1-S 64 896 Page Leslie A.
1-S 64 897 Byrd Marie Page
1-S 64 898 Page Carolyn Joyce
1-S 64 899 Long Etter
1-S 64 900 Long W.W.
1-S 64 901 Hill Lula
1-S 64 902 Hill Elic
1-S 64 903 Pace Maude B.
1-S 64 904 Pace Reba Alton
1-S 64 905 Sipes John Richard
1-S 64 906 Sipes Franklin Leon
1-S 64 907 Maginnis Barney Joe
1-S 64 908 Maginnis Minnie Lee
2-Mid 1 909 Walker Suzanna M.
2-Mid 1 910 Walker W.H.
2-Mid 1 911 Raborn Louis
2-Mid 1 912 Raborn Jocyphene Griffith
2-Mid 1 913 Willingham Maggie May Raborn
2-Mid 1 914 Bowman Ann
2-Mid 1 915 Bowman J.W., Rev.
2-Mid 1 916 Easly Oscar W.
2-Mid 1 917 Barnett Lunettie
2-Mid 1 918 Barnett Joseph B.
2-Mid 1 919 Easley Emma E.
2-Mid 1 920 Haney Inez
2-Mid 1 921 Easly Mary A.
2-Mid 1 922 Easly John H.
2-Mid 1 923 Johns Dora E.
2-Mid 1 924 Johns Ernest E.
2-Mid 2 925 Forester Della J.
2-Mid 2 926 Forester Jesse Grant, Rev.
2-Mid 2 927 Forester Mattie Bell
2-Mid 2 928 Arnn John H.
2-Mid 2 929 Arnn Vandalia S.
2-Mid 2 930 Arnn Irene
2-Mid 2 931 Arnn Clarence
2-Mid 2 932 Tucker Van Vinita
2-Mid 2 933 Tucker Arthur Charles, Jr.
2-Mid 2 934 Evans Ruby
2-Mid 2 935 McElhaney James D.
2-Mid 2 936 McElhaney Reba Poteet
2-Mid 2 937 McElhaney Joseph
2-Mid 2 938 McElhaney Virginia E.
2-Mid 2 939 McElhaney Lillie S.
2-Mid 2 940 Hawk Lou C.
2-Mid 2 941 Breckenridge Edith A.
2-Mid 2 942 McCracken J.R.
2-Mid 2 943 Taggart Jesse H.
2-Mid 3 944 Jennings Opal A.
2-Mid 3 945 Jennings Melvin N.
2-Mid 3 946 Mount Eva
2-Mid 3 947 Mount Pierce
2-Mid 3 948 Gibbens Gerald V.
2-Mid 3 949 Scales Jeanette Allen
2-Mid 3 950 Allen Addie Bass
2-Mid 3 951 Bass Mary
2-Mid 3 952 Bass W.G.
2-Mid 3 953 Blocker Clyde C.
2-Mid 3 954 Johns M. Blanche
2-Mid 3 955 Johns Everett C.
2-Mid 4 956 Alexander W.W.
2-Mid 4 957 Snapp Charles F.
2-Mid 4 958 Snapp Charlie
2-Mid 4 959 Hearon Elizabeth Van
2-Mid 4 960 Gibbens Juanita H.
2-Mid 4 961 Gibbens Gerald V.
2-Mid 4 962 Goad J.C.
2-Mid 4 963 Merriman Elizabeth E.
2-Mid 4 964 Merriman T.
2-Mid 4 965 Bailey Henry Thomas
2-Mid 4 966 Womack Baby
2-Mid 4 967 Womack Rosa
2-Mid 4 968 Womack Howell B.
2-Mid 5 969 Scales Clarence E.
2-Mid 5 970 Scales Maud
2-Mid 5 971 Ward David Ernest
2-Mid 5 972 Triplett Betty May
2-Mid 5 973 Ward John Everett
2-Mid 5 974 Ward Charlie E.
2-Mid 5 975 Ward B.E., Dr.
2-Mid 5 976 Kelso Lora M.
2-Mid 5 977 Kelso Carl M.
2-Mid 5 978 Ward Flora A.
2-Mid 5 979 Ward J.B.
2-Mid 5 980 McKinzie Martha J.
2-Mid 5 981 McKinzie James A.
2-Mid 5 982 Barnes William M.
2-Mid 5 983 Barnes Amelia Jane
2-Mid 5 984 Pruett Bernie N.
2-Mid 5 985 Pruett William N.
2-Mid 5 986 Pruett Rushia A.
2-Mid 6 987 Traister M.E.
2-Mid 6 988 Traister M.A.
2-Mid 6 989 Hensley Lucinda
2-Mid 6 990 Robinson Leora
2-Mid 6 991 Robinson Loy
2-Mid 6 992 Triplett Tom B.
2-Mid 6 993 Triplett Betty Stewart
2-Mid 6 994 Triplett Wilson Fairchild
2-Mid 6 995 Triplett Nannie Lou
2-Mid 6 996 Thomas Lizzie Vea (Elizabeth) Flowers "Roses"
2-Mid 6 997 Thomas Albert R., Jr. "Ray"
2-Mid 6 998 Franklin Emily Alice
2-Mid 6 999 Franklin J.D.
2-Mid 6 1000 Bilbrey Mance F.
2-Mid 6 1001 Bilbrey Louisa Ann
2-Mid 6 1002 Thomas Annie Vestal
2-Mid 6 1003 Thomas Eulah
2-Mid 6 1004 Thomas Oster A.
2-Mid 6 1005 Thomas Arra
2-Mid 6 1006 Hulme Walter
2-Mid 6 1007 Hulme Mahala
2-Mid 6 1008 Stephens Mildred R.
2-Mid 6 1009 Smith J.T. (Doc)
2-Mid 6 1010 Smith Mary F.
2-Mid 7 1011 Stalnaker Bettie
2-Mid 7 1012 Stalnaker Julius
2-Mid 7 1013 Allen Mary Ann
2-Mid 7 1014 Allen Mary Lillie
2-Mid 7 1015 Goodrich Elizabeth
2-Mid 7 1016 Allen Phaebie E.
2-Mid 7 1017 Allen A.J.
2-Mid 7 1018 Stalnaker Minnie Lee
2-Mid 7 1019 Flowers Sherry Ann
2-Mid 7 1020 Flowers Lizzie
2-Mid 7 1021 Flowers Columbus
2-Mid 7 1022 Stephens J. Ray
2-Mid 7 1023 Stephens Mildred R.
2-Mid 7 1024 Hunt Maude
2-Mid 7 1025 Dickey Jessie Ego
2-Mid 7 1026 Braselton Katherine Louise
2-Mid 7 1027 Dickey J.F.
2-Mid 7 1028 Kilgore Mary E.
2-Mid 8 1029 Cox Ernest C.
2-Mid 8 1030 Cox Linnie Ogle
2-Mid 8 1031 Donehoo James J., Rev.
2-Mid 8 1032 Walker Patsy Pharine
2-Mid 8 1033 Donehoo Mary E.
2-Mid 8 1034 Carson Pearl
2-Mid 8 1035 Carson Seleta A.
2-Mid 8 1036 Carson O.R.
2-Mid 8 1037 Stephens T. Sidney
2-Mid 8 1038 Stephens Almira F.
2-Mid 8 1039 Stephens Charles W.
2-Mid 8 1040 Stephens Lula
2-Mid 8 1041 Stogner Dora F.
2-Mid 9 1042 Taber Milbern
2-Mid 9 1043 Cox Linnie Ogle
2-Mid 9 1044 Cox Ernest C.
2-Mid 9 1045 Walker Patsy Pharine Cox
2-Mid 9 1046 Smith John W.
2-Mid 9 1047 Smith Hattie E.
2-Mid 9 1048 Smith Andrew Grady
2-Mid 9 1049 Smith Jessie Ward
2-Mid 9 1050 Byrd Mary Lou
2-Mid 9 1051 Turner R.C.
2-Mid 9 1052 Turner W.B.
2-Mid 9 1053 Pleasant Ira G.
2-Mid 10 1054 Tabor M.A.
2-Mid 10 1055 Herriott Clara
2-Mid 10 1056 Herriott J. Elbert
2-Mid 10 1057 Long Mary E.
2-Mid 10 1058 Long Solomon H.
2-Mid 10 1059 Long Elbert C.
2-Mid 10 1060 Long Mamie G.
2-Mid 10 1061 Long Infant
2-Mid 10 1062 Berry Julia A.E.
2-Mid 10 1063 Berry John S.
2-Mid 10 1064 Berry Julieann Elizabeth
2-Mid 10 1065 Moore Walter F.
2-Mid 10 1066 Moore Claudia L.
2-Mid 10 1067 Moore Mary Thelma
2-Mid 10 1068 Dickey Mosie A.
2-Mid 10 1069 Dickey John J.
2-Mid 10 1070 Pleasant T.B.
2-Mid 10 1071 Pleasant Margaret W.
2-Mid 11 1072 Chadwick M.A.
2-Mid 11 1073 Chadwick James N.
2-Mid 11 1074 Long Dewey W.
2-Mid 11 1075 Bailey Sarah A.
2-Mid 11 1076 Bailey William F.
2-Mid 11 1077 Myers Oscar L.
2-Mid 11 1078 Myers Ada Stalnaker
2-Mid 11 1079 Myers Jackie Leslie
2-Mid 11 1080 Myers Jesse Jay
2-Mid 11 1081 Myers Maude M.
2-Mid 11 1082 Myers Maggie
2-Mid 11 1083 Myers Wm. R.
2-Mid 11 1084 Myers G.W.
2-Mid 11 1085 Dickey Susan L.
2-Mid 11 1086 Dickey Ernest R.
2-Mid 11 1087 Dickey John W.
2-Mid 12 1088 Nipper Nannie Luvenia
2-Mid 12 1089 Nipper George Washington
2-Mid 12 1090 Aston Eleanor Ann
2-Mid 12 1091 Aston James T.
2-Mid 12 1092 Aston Edna
2-Mid 12 1093 Hanna William Jean
2-Mid 12 1094 Hanna Sarah L.
2-Mid 12 1095 Hanna Owen C.
2-Mid 12 1096 Robinson Maysie A.
2-Mid 12 1097 Robinson William R.
2-Mid 12 1098 Robinson Infant
2-Mid 12 1099 Perry J.M.
2-Mid 12 1100 Perry Martha
2-Mid 12 1101 Weatherford Alice C.
2-Mid 12 1102 Weatherford George W.
2-Mid 12 1103 Harvick Anna
2-Mid 12 1104 Earhart S.M.
2-Mid 13 1105 Ferguson Hattie Murray
2-Mid 13 1106 Ferguson Olda Sanfred
2-Mid 13 1107 Ferguson Bryan
2-Mid 13 1108 Murray Mary J. (Russell)
2-Mid 13 1109 Murray Joseph Franklin
2-Mid 13 1110 Murray Clara J. Counts
2-Mid 13 1111 Murray Edgar Daniel
2-Mid 13 1112 Perry Mattie
2-Mid 13 1113 Perry Infant Sons
2-Mid 14 1114 Goad W.T.
2-Mid 14 1115 Goad Bessie
2-Mid 14 1116 Goad Infant
2-Mid 14 1117 Goad Lillian
2-Mid 14 1118 Sykes Sarah C.
2-Mid 14 1119 Sykes Robert R.
2-Mid 14 1120 Glaze Ora
2-Mid 14 1121 Barnhill Lena G.
2-Mid 14 1122 Barnhill James C.
2-Mid 14 1123 Martin Cora M.
2-Mid 14 1124 Boon Infant
2-Mid 14 1125 Martin Eliza A.
2-Mid 14 1126 Martin J.H.
2-Mid 14 1127 Martin Lucile
2-Mid 14 1128 Martin Frank R.
2-Mid 15 1129 Allen Quillie M.
2-Mid 15 1130 Allen Walter W.
2-Mid 15 1131 Johnson W.H.
2-Mid 15 1132 Watkins Emma
2-Mid 15 1133 Watkins Lou
2-Mid 15 1134 Buckaloo Roy
2-Mid 15 1135 Williams Willie W.
2-Mid 15 1136 Williams Infant
2-Mid 16 1137 Fletcher Infant
2-Mid 16 1138 Fletcher Zephra
2-Mid 16 1139 Fletcher Luther A.
2-Mid 16 1140 Fletcher Sarah Jane
2-Mid 16 1141 Byrd Jess K.
2-Mid 16 1142 Byrd Birdie Proctor
2-Mid 16 1143 Byrd P.W., Rev.
2-Mid 16 1144 Byrd Mrs. P.W.
2-Mid 16 1145 Williamson Thornton
2-Mid 16 1146 Williamson Ollie Allen
2-Mid 16 1147 Moser Ada
2-Mid 16 1148 Moser Walter N.
2-Mid 16 1149 Stovall Gus
2-Mid 16 1150 Stovall Sammie D.
2-Mid 16 1151 Gamble Joseph Barney
2-Mid 16 1152 Gamble Willie B.
2-Mid 16 1153 Gamble Charles W.
2-Mid 16 1154 Gamble Danny G.
2-Mid 16 1155 Gamble Lillian E.
2-Mid 16 1156 Gamble James R.
2-Mid 17 1157 Manning Flora
2-Mid 17 1158 Manning John R.
2-Mid 17 1159 Stubblefield J.W.
2-Mid 17 1160 Stubblefield Opal
2-Mid 17 1161 Myers J. Roy
2-Mid 17 1162 Myers Charles B.
2-Mid 17 1163 Myers James Roy, Jr.
2-Mid 17 1164 Myers Paul M.
2-Mid 18 1165 Veal Asa Edwin
2-Mid 18 1166 Veal Beulah Florence
2-Mid 18 1167 Curtner Effie Jane
2-Mid 18 1168 Curtner Rosa B.
2-Mid 18 1169 Curtner Samuel H.
2-Mid 18 1170 Procter James Henry
2-Mid 18 1171 Procter Mary Emma
2-Mid 18 1172 Sipe Wallace G.
2-Mid 18 1173 Barnes Myrtle Ann
2-Mid 18 1174 Barnes Eunice A.
2-Mid 18 1175 Wright Irma D.
2-Mid 18 1176 Wright Betty & Bobby
2-Mid 18 1177 Shults Hila Mae
2-Mid 18 1178 Wright H.J.
2-Mid 18 1179 Wright A. Florence
2-Mid 18 1180 Stone Pink Holt, Major
2-Mid 18 1181 Bearden Sarah
2-Mid 18 1182 Bearden James A.
2-Mid 18 1183 Bearden Nancy C.
2-Mid 18 1184 Bearden Henry C.
2-Mid 19 1185 Blocker Wm. Tully
2-Mid 19 1186 Blocker Hugh
2-Mid 19 1187 Blocker Grady Unus
2-Mid 19 1188 Cox Hattie B.
2-Mid 19 1189 Cox Herbert L.
2-Mid 19 1190 Blocker Myrtle M.
2-Mid 19 1191 Blocker Winifred O.
2-Mid 19 1192 Bearden Dora E.
2-Mid 20 1193 Wiles Farybille
2-Mid 20 1194 Brown J.T.
2-Mid 20 1195 Brown Sophronia G.
2-Mid 20 1196 Brown Hazel
2-Mid 20 1197 Brown James T.
2-Mid 20 1198 Brown Mary Brink
2-Mid 20 1199 Vaughan Harriett E.
2-Mid 20 1200 Vaughan Hiram B.
2-Mid 20 1201 Smith Etta L.
2-Mid 20 1202 Smith Robert E.
2-Mid 20 1203 Smith Floyd W.
2-Mid 21 1204 Martin L.M.
2-Mid 21 1205 Smith M. Leata
2-Mid 21 1206 Lumsden Leata Mae
2-Mid 21 1207 Johnson Elwood C.
2-Mid 21 1208 Johnson Mary C.
2-Mid 21 1209 Johnson Adam T.
2-Mid 21 1210 Johnson Minnie B.
2-Mid 21 1211 Fulghum Mary Patsy
2-Mid 21 1212 Fulghum Mary Lena
2-Mid 21 1213 Fulghum Shellie B.
2-Mid 21 1214 Fulghum J. Murray
2-Mid 22 1215 Churchill H.J., Mrs.
2-Mid 22 1216 Bay Perry L.
2-Mid 22 1217 Ritchie Adam
2-Mid 22 1218 Ritchie Myrtle E.
2-Mid 22 1219 Russll. J.E.
2-Mid 22 1220 Morris Amos H.
2-Mid 22 1221 Morris Maud E.
2-Mid 22 1222 Jordan Ezra Thomas
2-Mid 22 1223 Jordan Jessie Grace
2-Mid 22 1224 Morris A.H., Jr.
2-Mid 22 1225 Garrison Bernie S.
2-Mid 22 1226 Hufhines Carmel E.
2-Mid 22 1227 Hufhines Cora M.
2-Mid 22 1228 Groome E.L.
2-Mid 23 1229 Tucker L. Eleanor
2-Mid 23 1230 Tucker Sam
2-Mid 23 1231 Smith Samuel J., Sr.
2-Mid 23 1232 Smith Lillie M.
2-Mid 23 1233 Hunter Mary J.
2-Mid 23 1234 Hunter M.G.
2-Mid 23 1235 Murdock S.E., Mrs.
2-Mid 23 1236 Bock Clemmie Geneva Long
2-Mid 23 1237 Long Marvin Ellis
2-Mid 23 1238 Simpson R.E.
2-Mid 23 1239 Simpson James I.
2-Mid 23 1240 Simpson Connie E.
2-Mid 23 1241 Simpson F. Archie
2-Mid 23 1242 Miles Phillip Wade
2-Mid 23 1243 Miles David Wade
2-Mid 23 1244 Simpson Vernon Joe "Punk"
2-Mid 24 1245 Barksdale Ella Irene
2-Mid 24 1246 Barksdale Ernest Lee
2-Mid 24 1247 Barksdale Clark
2-Mid 24 1248 Daniel Lou Ann
2-Mid 24 1249 Daniel W.A.
2-Mid 24 1250 Robinson Irwin
2-Mid 24 1251 Robinson Maude
2-Mid 24 1252 Jones Anita
2-Mid 24 1253 Johnson Eva Chloe
2-Mid 24 1254 Johnson Rupert Orris
2-Mid 24 1255 Hufhines E.S.
2-Mid 24 1256 Hufhines Annie E.
2-Mid 24 1257 Hufhines Milvin A.
2-Mid 24 1258 Hufhines H. Sybil
2-Mid 24 1259 Hufhines O.B.
2-Mid 24 1260 McGinnis Laura
2-Mid 25 1261 Clark Irma J.
2-Mid 25 1262 Clark Audie J.
2-Mid 25 1263 Clark Otus L.
2-Mid 25 1264 Clark James F.
2-Mid 25 1265 Clark Mary Emma
2-Mid 25 1266 Eddins Sue J.
2-Mid 25 1267 Eddins Myrtle
2-Mid 25 1268 Carlock Nancy J.
2-Mid 25 1269 Carlock John A.
2-Mid 25 1270 Robinson John J.
2-Mid 25 1271 Robinson Emma A.
2-Mid 25 1272 Robinson Estelle F.
2-Mid 25 1273 Robinson H. Claude T.
2-Mid 26 1274 Gunter George Washington
2-Mid 26 1275 Gunter Maggie Woods
2-Mid 26 1276 Hunter Eva Mae
2-Mid 26 1277 Hunter James Arthur
2-Mid 26 1278 Sipes R.B. (Bub)
2-Mid 26 1279 Hoard Henrietta
2-Mid 26 1280 Wright Ella F.
2-Mid 27 1281 Dale Claud B.
2-Mid 27 1282 Dale William Taylor
2-Mid 27 1283 Dale Nannie Ella
2-Mid 27 1284 Sneed Dollie Windham
2-Mid 27 1285 Sullivan J.P.
2-Mid 27 1286 Sullivan Mrs. J.P.
2-Mid 27 1287 Alexander Robert Elton
2-Mid 27 1288 Alexander Dennis B.
2-Mid 27 1289 Alexander M. Modell
2-Mid 27 1290 Sullivan Lola Bethel
2-Mid 27 1291 Raines R.T.
2-Mid 27 1292 Martin Akin Henry
2-Mid 27 1293 Hays Pearl
2-Mid 27 1294 Bennett Solomon
2-Mid 27 1295 Sullivan Myrtle Ella
2-Mid 27 1296 Sullivan William Luster
2-Mid 27 1297 Smith Infant
2-Mid 27 1298 Bradford Quinton P.
2-Mid 27 1299 Bradford Ethel W.
2-Mid 27 1300 Bradford I.N.
2-Mid 27 1301 Bradford S.A.
2-Mid 27 1302 Bradford M.C.
2-Mid 28 1303 Jones C.E., Jr.
2-Mid 28 1304 Jones Emma
2-Mid 28 1305 Jones Wilson W.
2-Mid 28 1306 Hanna John Gist
2-Mid 28 1307 Liles Epsie L.
2-Mid 28 1308 Liles Elbert F.
2-Mid 28 1309 Liles G.C.
2-Mid 28 1310 Liles Armanellie E.
2-Mid 28 1311 Liles Frankie May Rogers
2-Mid 28 1312 Liles Alfred Ferman
2-Mid 28 1313 Liles Infant
2-Mid 28 1314 Liles Infant
2-Mid 28 1315 Liles Mabel
2-Mid 28 1316 Liles Julia E.
2-Mid 28 1317 Liles George Washington
2-Mid 28 1318 McMurry Minnie O.
2-Mid 28 1319 Cravean George A.
2-Mid 28 1320 Cravean E.Z.
2-Mid 29 1321 Church Barney Earl
2-Mid 29 1322 Rains Adella A.
2-Mid 29 1323 Ogle Gertrude
2-Mid 29 1324 Ogle William S.
2-Mid 29 1325 Guess Juanda G.
2-Mid 29 1326 Liles Walter B.
2-Mid 29 1327 Biggerstaff Albert
2-Mid 29 1328 Gamble Joyce Ann
2-Mid 29 1329 Siddons Lala T.
2-Mid 30 1330 McDonald William
2-Mid 30 1331 McDonald Charity A.
2-Mid 30 1332 Ward Albert G.
2-Mid 30 1333 Ward Emma L.
2-Mid 30 1334 Liles Clarence A.
2-Mid 30 1335 Ogle Cynthia Odom
2-Mid 30 1336 Ogle James L.
2-Mid 30 1337 Wilson Claud L.
2-Mid 30 1338 Goode Ola Wilson
2-Mid 30 1339 Largent A.J.
2-Mid 30 1340 Warren Virgie B.
2-Mid 30 1341 Warren William J.
2-Mid 30 1342 Largent Wm. L.
2-Mid 30 1343 Largent Infant
2-Mid 30 1344 Largent Delmer
2-Mid 30 1345 Largent Velmer
2-Mid 30 1346 Largent Infant
2-Mid 31 1347 McDonald S.H.
2-Mid 31 1348 Chamers A.J.
2-Mid 31 1349 Smith Edith Ferriss
2-Mid 31 1350 Largent Vicki Ann
2-Mid 31 1351 Largent Burgess K.
2-Mid 31 1352 Largent Ruth Craft
2-Mid 31 1353 O'Brien Nolie
2-Mid 31 1354 O'Brien Infant
2-Mid 31 1355 Ogle M.C.
2-Mid 31 1356 Largent J.J.
2-Mid 31 1357 Largent Iris
2-Mid 31 1358 Largent Infant Son
2-Mid 31 1359 Ogle John Wilson
2-Mid 31 1360 Ogle Wm. M.
2-Mid 31 1361 Largent Cearley
2-Mid 31 1362 Largent Ida Victoria
2-Mid 32 1363 Mayes John N.
2-Mid 32 1364 Mayes Julia F., Mrs.
2-Mid 32 1365 Meek Josephine C.
2-Mid 32 1366 Meek Thomas E.
2-Mid 32 1367 Meek John Eldridge
2-Mid 32 1368 Meek Lola
2-Mid 32 1369 Meek Jamie B.
2-Mid 32 1370 Jones J. Ann
2-Mid 32 1371 Street Lucy
2-Mid 32 1372 Smith Harry M.
2-Mid 32 1373 Smith Martha Z. Holden
2-Mid 32 1374 Smith F.M.
2-Mid 32 1375 Largent Eliza A.
2-Mid 32 1376 Largent M.C.
2-Mid 32 1377 Bradford Lucinda
2-Mid 33 1378 Brandt Thomas
2-Mid 33 1379 Largent Charles Ted
2-Mid 33 1380 Largent Nell M.
2-Mid 33 1381 Largent Billy Ray
2-Mid 33 1382 Largent Charlie H.
2-Mid 33 1383 Largent Gladys Lummus
2-Mid 33 1384 Largent Laura Alice
2-Mid 33 1385 Largent Elijah Thomas
2-Mid 33 1386 Largent Annie Belle
2-Mid 33 1387 Brown Willie
2-Mid 34 1388 Meek Luther
2-Mid 34 1389 Meek Emma M.
2-Mid 34 1390 Meek John C.
2-Mid 34 1391 Barksdale Mary J.
2-Mid 34 1392 Barksdale Abner E.
2-Mid 34 1393 Barksdale Ruthe
2-Mid 34 1394 Barksdale Garrett
2-Mid 34 1395 Whitlow (Patsy) N. Siddons
2-Mid 34 1396 Whitlow George A.
2-Mid 34 1397 Newton Inez Siddons
2-Mid 34 1398 Siddons Panny
2-Mid 34 1399 Siddons Louis
2-Mid 34 1400 Siddons Bettie S.
2-Mid 34 1401 Siddons James Austin
2-Mid 34 1402 Fisk Lex Siddons
2-Mid 34 1403 Fisk Charles A.
2-Mid 34 1404 Siddons J.A.
2-Mid 34 1405 Massie James, Dr.
2-Mid 35 1406 Jones Mary Eugenia
2-Mid 35 1407 Green Daniel F.
2-Mid 35 1408 Gardner Robert E.
2-Mid 35 1409 Couch Bettie
2-Mid 35 1410 Holden Ira
2-Mid 35 1411 Holden J.I.
2-Mid 35 1412 Barksdale Essie
2-Mid 35 1413 Barksdale Lee
2-Mid 35 1414 Barksdale Florence
2-Mid 35 1415 Barksdale Alpha M.
2-Mid 35 1416 Barksdale John P.
2-Mid 35 1417 Barksdale Dale P.
2-Mid 35 1418 Madden Sara
2-Mid 36 1419 Smith Verna Jane
2-Mid 36 1420 Smith Thomas Andrew
2-Mid 36 1421 Gardner J.A.
2-Mid 36 1422 Gardner E.C.
2-Mid 36 1423 Gardner Willie D.
2-Mid 36 1424 James Arthur
2-Mid 36 1425 James Millie
2-Mid 36 1426 James Arthur Ray
2-Mid 36 1427 Karnes Callie
2-Mid 36 1428 Karnes M.F.
2-Mid 36 1429 Karnes Irwin Franklin
2-Mid 36 1430 Weldon Pearl Karnes
2-Mid 36 1431 Midyett Billie
2-Mid 36 1432 Dickenson L.C.
2-Mid 36 1433 Boyd Opal Lee
2-Mid 36 1434 Boyd Bernard V.
2-Mid 37 1435 Perry Rhode B.
2-Mid 37 1436 Perry E.J.
2-Mid 37 1437 Perry Annie L.
2-Mid 37 1438 Perry Nannie O.
2-Mid 37 1439 Perry Lucy
2-Mid 37 1440 Austin Fannie
2-Mid 37 1441 Austin R.H.
2-Mid 37 1442 Austin W.D., Rev.
2-Mid 37 1443 Keen Esma
2-Mid 37 1444 Pleasant Annie L.
2-Mid 37 1445 Pleasant A.M., Rev.
2-Mid 37 1446 Wellborn Grace Pleasant
2-Mid 37 1447 Kuykendall Leota
2-Mid 37 1448 Kuykendall William K.
2-Mid 37 1449 Cox Lexie M.
2-Mid 37 1450 Cox E.T.
2-Mid 38 1451 Gardner Lizzie
2-Mid 38 1452 Gardner M.O. (Bud)
2-Mid 38 1453 Gardner? Marilyn
2-Mid 38 1454 Gardner Erma Rebecca
2-Mid 38 1455 Austin Infant
2-Mid 38 1456 Jennings Maggie L.
2-Mid 38 1457 Jennings William A., M.D.
2-Mid 38 1458 Cox Susie
2-Mid 38 1459 Cox Blanche L.
2-Mid 38 1460 Cox Claude S.
2-Mid 38 1461 Cox Baby
2-Mid 38 1462 Cox Baby
2-Mid 39 1463 Craft Andrew J.
2-Mid 39 1464 Craft Allie J.
2-Mid 39 1465 Craft Polk Y.
2-Mid 39 1466 Morrow Pauline J.
2-Mid 39 1467 Morrow Isaac C.
2-Mid 39 1468 Morrow Berten C.
2-Mid 39 1469 Morrow Ellen Mae
2-Mid 39 1470 Morrow George G.
2-Mid 39 1471 Morrow Daisy M.
2-Mid 39 1472 Wilkerson B.O., Dr.
2-Mid 39 1473 Wilkerson B.O., Mrs.
2-Mid 39 1474 Wilkerson Mabel
2-Mid 39 1475 Cox Lois Wilderson
2-Mid 39 1476 Barnes Joel D.
2-Mid 39 1477 Barnes Rachel
2-Mid 39 1478 Perkins S.L.
2-Mid 39 1479 Yancey no other
2-Mid 40 1480 Stanford Sarah M.
2-Mid 40 1481 Myers Elizabeth A.
2-Mid 40 1482 Pickens Shone
2-Mid 40 1483 Myers Howard
2-Mid 40 1484 Myers Mattie C.
2-Mid 40 1485 Myers Aaron A.
2-Mid 40 1486 Myers Grace
2-Mid 40 1487 Earhart Earl
2-Mid 40 1488 Youngblood M.C.
2-Mid 41 1489 Henton John Richard
2-Mid 41 1490 Henton Katie Rossler
2-Mid 41 1491 Samples Johnnie Florence Austin
2-Mid 41 1492 Samples John William
2-Mid 41 1493 Samples Savannah
2-Mid 41 1494 Samples Gus B.
2-Mid 41 1495 Samples Willie Mae
2-Mid 41 1496 Samples Ralph A.
2-Mid 41 1497 Youngblood ?a
2-Mid 41 1498 Youngblood J.Y.
2-Mid 41 1499 Yeakley James M.
2-Mid 41 1500 Yeakley Geo. O.
2-Mid 41 1501 Yeakley Infant
2-Mid 41 1502 Counts Infant
2-Mid 42 1503 Deaton Ara
2-Mid 42 1504 Deaton Baby
2-Mid 42 1505 Deaton Eutash
2-Mid 42 1506 Watson Joseph H.
2-Mid 42 1507 Watson Emily M.
2-Mid 42 1508 Womack Jennie
2-Mid 42 1509 Watson Columbus A.
2-Mid 42 1510 Watson Helen May
2-Mid 42 1511 Watson Vesta Inez
2-Mid 42 1512 Heyser Shields
2-Mid 42 1513 Heyser Ruby W.
2-Mid 42 1514 Morton Infant Daughters
2-Mid 42 1515 Barrick Charles A.
2-Mid 42 1516 Barrick Melvina
2-Mid 42 1517 Barrick A.M.
2-Mid 42 1518 Barrick Mary
2-Mid 42 1519 Barrick John
2-Mid 42 1520 Barrick Milford L.
2-Mid 42 1521 Whitten John H.
2-Mid 42 1522 Whitten Mary K.
2-Mid 42 1523 Whitten Lloyd A.
2-Mid 42 1524 Robertson Cecil W.
2-Mid 42 1525 Robertson W.J. (Will)
2-Mid 43 1526 Henton Myrtle Lee
2-Mid 43 1527 Henton Francis M.
2-Mid 43 1528 Henton R.E., Mrs.
2-Mid 43 1529 Deaton W.E.
2-Mid 43 1530 Deaton Sarah
2-Mid 43 1531 Moore Sarah B.
2-Mid 43 1532 Barksdale Thomas F.
2-Mid 43 1533 Barksdale Doral
2-Mid 43 1534 Barksdale John T.
2-Mid 43 1535 Pearson Mary W.
2-Mid 43 1536 Word C.G., Col.
2-Mid 43 1537 Chambers Hattie O.
2-Mid 43 1538 Chambers George H.
2-Mid 43 1539 Ogle David Guinn
2-Mid 43 1540 Ogle Mary Elizabeth
2-Mid 43 1541 Ogle J.V.
2-Mid 43 1542 Chambers Juanita
2-Mid 43 1543 Chambers Eugene
2-Mid 43 1544 Stanfield Malinda
2-Mid 43 1545 Stanfield John T.
2-Mid 43 1546 Stanfield Sam P.
2-Mid 44 1547 Brown Joseph C.
2-Mid 44 1548 Brown Ann L.
2-Mid 44 1549 Boone Mary E.
2-Mid 44 1550 Boone George K.
2-Mid 44 1551 Baldridge Ethel C.
2-Mid 44 1552 Stanfield Minnie
2-Mid 44 1553 Stanfield Texie
2-Mid 44 1554 Alexander W.E.
2-Mid 45 1555 Cearley J.F.
2-Mid 45 1556 Cearley Doral
2-Mid 45 1557 Stroud Harrell
2-Mid 45 1558 Stroud Imogene
2-Mid 45 1559 Curry Jessie Foster
2-Mid 45 1560 Foster Thurman L.
2-Mid 45 1561 Cullender H.T.
2-Mid 45 1562 Cullender Mary J.
2-Mid 46 1563 Cearley John W., Rev.
2-Mid 46 1564 Michael Martha Ann
2-Mid 46 1565 Hooker Mary
2-Mid 46 1566 Hooker J.M.
2-Mid 46 1567 Hooker J. Dee
2-Mid 46 1568 Hooker Glenn
2-Mid 46 1569 Hooker Frankie
2-Mid 46 1570 Hooker Mary J.
2-Mid 46 1571 Hooker Eula
2-Mid 46 1572 McKnight R.C.
2-Mid 46 1573 Holmes Willie
2-Mid 46 1574 Holmes Infant
2-Mid 46 1575 Whitaker Lourena
2-Mid 46 1576 Ellis Lesca
2-Mid 46 1577 Rayzor Josiah H.
2-Mid 47 1578 LaBoon George Iber
2-Mid 47 1579 Musgrove Connie P.
2-Mid 47 1580 Musgrove Sebe R.
2-Mid 47 1581 White C.C.
2-Mid 47 1582 White Maggie E.
2-Mid 47 1583 Martin John C.
2-Mid 47 1584 Martine Edna
2-Mid 47 1585 Johnson Adam
2-Mid 47 1586 Pinkstaff Jane
2-Mid 47 1587 Pinkstaff Gussie Ada
2-Mid 47 1588 Pinkstaff Guss
2-Mid 47 1589 Johnson J.M.
2-Mid 48 1590 Manning Millie L.
2-Mid 48 1591 Manning James D.
2-Mid 48 1592 Manning C.W.
2-Mid 48 1593 Manning Buford H.
2-Mid 48 1594 Manning Marion D.
2-Mid 48 1595 Cowley Aaron H.
2-Mid 48 1596 Cowley Nannie L.
2-Mid 48 1597 Martin Minerva
2-Mid 48 1598 Martin S.F.
2-Mid 48 1599 Allin F.G.
2-Mid 48 1600 Allin Nora
2-Mid 48 1601 Cartwright James W.
2-Mid 48 1602 Cartwright Thomas J.
2-Mid 49 1603 Manning Ottie L.
2-Mid 49 1604 Manning Eskell O. (Eck)
2-Mid 49 1605 Magness Gretchen
2-Mid 49 1606 Magness John D.
2-Mid 49 1607 Magness John C.
2-Mid 49 1608 Magness Robert W.
2-Mid 49 1609 Johnson Talitha Ann
2-Mid 49 1610 Johnson William
2-Mid 49 1611 Hill Minnie A.
2-Mid 49 1612 Rich George
2-Mid 49 1613 Rich Sarah A.
2-Mid 49 1614 Rich Clinton
2-Mid 49 1615 Core Sarah N.
2-Mid 49 1616 Rich Carrie Bell
2-Mid 49 1617 Rich G.A. (Cap)
2-Mid 49 1618 Buckingham Ruth
2-Mid 49 1619 Buckingham Curtice
2-Mid 50 1620 Sheehan Nancy Jane
2-Mid 50 1621 Sheehan James E.
2-Mid 50 1622 Sheehan James Franklin
2-Mid 50 1623 Keeter Harvey Lee
2-Mid 50 1624 Keeter James Ernest
2-Mid 50 1625 Keeter Charles Vaughn
2-Mid 50 1626 Keeter Mary Jane
2-Mid 50 1627 Keeter Charles M.
2-Mid 50 1628 Keeter Alice Armide
2-Mid 50 1629 Keeter Evie B.
2-Mid 50 1630 Keeter T. Joe
2-Mid 50 1631 Hunter Ralph E.
2-Mid 50 1632 Hunter Minnie R.
2-Mid 50 1633 Hunter Joe H.
2-Mid 50 1634 Wainscott Polly Ann
2-Mid 50 1635 Hunter Pansy L.
2-Mid 50 1636 Hunter Charlie
2-Mid 50 1637 Hunter Donie
2-Mid 51 1638 Manning Goldie H.
2-Mid 51 1639 Manning Calvin E.
2-Mid 51 1640 Hall May E.
2-Mid 51 1641 Hall Columbus R.
2-Mid 51 1642 Hall Hazel
2-Mid 51 1643 Hall Clifford C.
2-Mid 51 1644 Robinson Susan
2-Mid 51 1645 Robinson Z.T.
2-Mid 51 1646 Robinson M. Elizabeth (Nee Cox)
2-Mid 51 1647 Robinson Reuben R.
2-Mid 51 1648 Mead LaBeth Robinson
2-Mid 51 1649 Mead William Marston
2-Mid 51 1650 Robinson Eleanor Buaas
2-Mid 51 1651 Robinson Z.T.
2-Mid 51 1652 Howard William A., Col.
2-Mid 51 1653 Howard E. Susan Robinson
2-Mid 52 1654 Duck Winnie May
2-Mid 52 1655 Dickinson Clara M.
2-Mid 52 1656 Dickinson John F.
2-Mid 52 1657 Dickinson Nettie Fay
2-Mid 52 1658 Dickinson Harold Lee
2-Mid 52 1659 Harris Mary Lou
2-Mid 52 1660 Harris Jesse O.
2-Mid 52 1661 Dunn Bertie E. Harris
2-Mid 52 1662 Harris Bert O.
2-Mid 52 1663 Harris Thomas Luther, Sr.
2-Mid 52 1664 Jackson Viola
2-Mid 52 1665 Jackson Seabron
2-Mid 52 1666 Thomas Melba Allen
2-Mid 52 1667 Allen Maimie E.
2-Mid 52 1668 Allen Thomas R.
2-Mid 52 1669 Allen Thomas Curtis
2-Mid 52 1670 Allen Carl C.
2-Mid 53 1671 McDonald William Melvin
2-Mid 53 1672 McDonald Etta
2-Mid 53 1673 McDonald Robert L.
2-Mid 53 1674 McDonald Billy Don
2-Mid 53 1675 Coker Amy L. McDonald
2-Mid 53 1676 Smith Elby Ray
2-Mid 53 1677 Smith Bobby Lee
2-Mid 53 1678 Smith Ruby E.
2-Mid 53 1679 Smith Geo Lee
2-Mid 53 1680 Smith Deborah
2-Mid 53 1681 Smith Elmer T.
2-Mid 53 1682 Grooms Raney H.
2-Mid 53 1683 Grooms John F.
2-Mid 53 1684 Thompson Lillian Grooms
2-Mid 53 1685 Thompson Thuron Ray "Tom"
2-Mid 53 1686 Dawson Henry A.
2-Mid 54 1687 Belew Mary T.
2-Mid 54 1688 Belew Frank
2-Mid 54 1689 Belew William D.
2-Mid 54 1690 Cox Lena Belew
2-Mid 54 1691 Robinson Sylvesta
2-Mid 54 1692 Robinson H. Horace
2-Mid 54 1693 Hollingsworth Cammie M.
2-Mid 54 1694 Hollingsworth Clarence E.
2-Mid 54 1695 Green Josie R.
2-Mid 54 1696 Green John W.
2-Mid 54 1697 Brooks Blanche G.
2-Mid 54 1698 Brooks Pleasant H.
2-Mid 54 1699 Baker Mary Belle
2-Mid 54 1700 Baker Walter G.
2-Mid 54 1701 Collum Elizabeth Manon
2-Mid 54 1702 Collum Fred A. Lark
2-Mid 55 1703 Traister John Benton
2-Mid 55 1704 Payne Stanley J.
2-Mid 55 1705 Payne George W.
2-Mid 55 1706 Payne Nora E.
2-Mid 55 1707 Gober Linda Kay
2-Mid 55 1708 Gober Lareita
2-Mid 55 1709 Pope Leon
2-Mid 55 1710 Pope M. Edna
2-Mid 55 1711 Haney John Corbett
2-Mid 55 1712 Dunaway Ruth Haney
2-Mid 55 1713 Weatherly Robert L.
2-Mid 55 1714 Johnston John B.
2-Mid 56 1715 Barrett Ella M.
2-Mid 56 1716 Barrett Lonnie B.
2-Mid 56 1717 Bass Lonie S.
2-Mid 56 1718 Bass John W.
2-Mid 56 1719 Bass Elias
2-Mid 56 1720 Bass Maud
2-Mid 56 1721 Bass Bill, Sr.
2-Mid 56 1722 Bass Ralph Warren
2-Mid 57 1723 Boyd Mary Watson
2-Mid 57 1724 Boyd William V.
2-Mid 57 1725 Boyd Janie R.
2-Mid 57 1726 Traister Mary Ann
2-Mid 57 1727 Traister Eugene W.
2-Mid 57 1728 Traister Sarah A.
2-Mid 57 1729 Traister Charles E.
2-Mid 57 1730 Phillips Eddie O.
2-Mid 58 1731 Bloomer Melvin, Jr.
2-Mid 58 1732 Bloomer Margaret E.
2-Mid 58 1733 Bloomer Melvin T.
2-Mid 58 1734 Bloomer Bessie
2-Mid 58 1735 Bloomer Clarence
2-Mid 58 1736 Brooks Magie Estal
2-Mid 58 1737 Brooks Houston Jones
2-Mid 59 1738 Boyd Mary Ann
2-Mid 59 1739 Boyd Joe J.
2-Mid 59 1740 Campsey Leolar
2-Mid 59 1741 Campsey Joseph H.
2-Mid 59 1742 Denney Edward T.
2-Mid 59 1743 Smith Winnie P.
2-Mid 59 1744 Smith John Roy
2-Mid 60 1745 Greer Walter William
2-Mid 60 1746 Rich Charles H.
2-Mid 60 1747 Rich Cora Lee
2-Mid 60 1748 Strain James Russell
2-Mid 60 1749 Lanier Vickie Carol
2-Mid 60 1750 Strain Ada Pearl
2-Mid 60 1751 Strain Joe Taylor
2-Mid 61 1752 Greer Maxine
2-Mid 61 1753 Greer Walter W.
2-Mid 61 1754 Marburger Monroe E.
2-Mid 62 1755 Lea Eugene S.
2-Mid 62 1756 Lea Hazel Ward
2-Mid 63 1757 Ward Albert D.
2-Mid 63 1758 Hinkle Isabelle E. "Belle"
2-Mid 64 1759 Moser Alice Blanche
2-Mid 64 1760 Moser William Eugene
3-N 1 1761 Johns J.C.
3-N 2 1762 Ezzell J.W. "Jim"
3-N 2 1763 Ezzell Mattie Ruth
3-N 2 1764 Vaughn Charlie
3-N 2 1765 Vaughn Mary
3-N 3 1766 Wilson Emily Grace
3-N 3 1767 Pinkston Elmer Glen "Thunder"
3-N 3 1768 Thedford Mary Francis Davis
3-N 4 1769 Brooks-Maney Walton L.
3-N 4 1770 Brooks-Maney Walter E.
3-N 4 1771 Carleton Theodore Carl
3-N 4 1772 Baker Randall Glenn
3-N 4 1773 Bujan Robert Charles
3-N 4 1774 Bujan Shirley Ann
3-N 5 1775 Matkin Frances R.
3-N 5 1776 Lovejoy Maggie Lena
3-N 5 1777 Lovejoy Claude W.
3-N 5 1778 Turner Betty Lou
3-N 5 1779 Turner Phillip Dale
3-N 5 1780 McNair Kent Ross
3-N 5 1781 McNair Wandalene
3-N 5 1782 Baker Louie Elston
3-N 5 1783 Baker Edith Estelle
3-N 5 1784 Hastings Audrey Harold
3-N 5 1785 Hastings Marie B.
3-N 6 1786 Largent Joshua Aaron
3-N 6 1787 Black Samuel J., Jr.
3-N 6 1788 South Betty J.
3-N 6 1789 South Clinton R. "Butch"
3-N 7 1790 Johnson Daniel L.
3-N 7 1791 Miles Berniece Q.
3-N 7 1792 Miles William S. "Bill"
3-N 7 1793 Miles Theresa Dale
3-N 7 1794 Miles Clarence A.
3-N 7 1795 Robles Felipe Flores
3-N 7 1796 Pleasant Selma V.
3-N 7 1797 Pleasant Ira O.
3-N 7 1798 Pleasant Imogene
3-N 7 1799 Pleasant H.A.
3-N 8 1800 Flowers C.B.
3-N 8 1801 Aerni Lucile Flowers
3-N 8 1802 Brower Bessie L.
3-N 8 1803 Neill Anice B.
3-N 8 1804 Parker Cynthia Sue
3-N 8 1805 Mowery Ollie Watson
3-N 8 1806 Mowery Ollie William
3-N 8 1807 Mowery Jean
3-N 8 1808 Collins Venus Watson
3-N 9 1809 Sipe Rilla
3-N 9 1810 Sipe Clem
3-N 9 1811 Evans Leona M.
3-N 9 1812 Evans Roy V.
3-N 9 1813 Meek Mary Frances
3-N 9 1814 Meek J.C.
3-N 9 1815 Tucker Donald Raymond
3-N 9 1816 Foley Donna Jean
3-N 9 1817 Foley Ules "Cajun"
3-N 9 1818 Christopher Minnie Ruth
3-N 9 1819 Christopher Marvin Earl, Rev.
3-N 9 1820 Souther Helen Louise
3-N 9 1821 Souther Jack E.
3-N 10 1822 Coignard Isaac Seth
3-N 10 1823 Evans Mary Sublett
3-N 10 1824 Evans Billy Jack
3-N 10 1825 Easley Joyce Evans
3-N 10 1826 Easley Marion Chas.
3-N 10 1827 Kuehner Grace L.
3-N 10 1828 Dramer Phillip L.
3-N 11 1829 Harris Annie Laura
3-N 11 1830 Harris Dewey Lee
3-N 11 1831 Terrell Dorothy Dean
3-N 11 1832 Lossau Mabel L.
3-N 11 1833 Lossau Gunter O.
3-N 11 1834 Golson Laura
3-N 11 1835 Dixon Kenneth Aldon
3-N 12 1836 Taylor Ivy Irene Utley
3-N 12 1837 Taylor William Timothy
3-N 12 1838 Summers Etta Mae Terry
3-N 12 1839 Summers Jackson Lee
3-N 12 1840 Fox Nelda Summers
3-N 12 1841 Terrell Frances Ogle
3-N 12 1842 Terrell Luther J.
3-N 12 1843 Watson Edna A.
3-N 12 1844 Watson Carl H.
3-N 12 1845 Freeman Delores F.
3-N 12 1846 Freeman Billy Raymond
3-N 12 1847 Weldon Shelton E. (Gene)
3-N 12 1848 Weldon Freida M.
3-N 12 1849 McKee Lucille
3-N 12 1850 Stack Adam Leslie
3-N 12 1851 Stack James Flynn
3-N 13 1852 Hunter Gladys M.
3-N 13 1853 Hunter Clifton T.
3-N 13 1854 Blanton Valeria
3-N 13 1855 Blanton James Burgess
3-N 13 1856 Poteet Sallie
3-N 13 1857 Poteet F.A. (Sims)
3-N 13 1858 Pickle Ladean P.
3-N 13 1859 Pickle John r.
3-N 13 1860 Jones Marvin J.
3-N 13 1861 Taylor Jeff P.
3-N 13 1862 Peek Charlie
3-N 13 1863 Peek Debra Darlene
3-N 13 1864 Carter Zelma
3-N 13 1865 Bell Lucille
3-N 13 1866 Bell William A.
3-N 14 1867 Robinson Deana Len
3-N 14 1868 Davis Tommie Ann
3-N 14 1869 Davis R. Carl
3-N 14 1870 Poteet Lotella M.D.
3-N 14 1871 Poteet Lucian M.
3-N 14 1872 Franklin Donna H.
3-N 14 1873 Taylor Doyle Dean
3-N 14 1874 Taylor Opal
3-N 14 1875 Guinn Lela J.
3-N 14 1876 Guinn Sidney W.
3-N 14 1877 Robison Eva Lou
3-N 14 1878 Robison Alvie
3-N 14 1879 Carter Michael R.
3-N 14 1880 Austin Donald Wayne
3-N 15 1881 Robinson Maggie L.
3-N 15 1882 Robinson Roy Z.
3-N 15 1883 Robinson Betty Cox
3-N 15 1884 Robinson Alton Royce
3-N 15 1885 Henderson Ilene
3-N 15 1886 Maddux T.J.
3-N 15 1887 Maddux Arrila
3-N 15 1888 Henson Billy Douglas
3-N 15 1889 Henson Doyle Harley
3-N 15 1890 Henson Alene Taylor
3-N 15 1891 Adams Mazie W.
3-N 15 1892 Adams F.V.
3-N 16 1893 Dearmore Thelma S.
3-N 16 1894 Dearmore William N.
3-N 16 1895 Dearmore Jack Nelson
3-N 16 1896 Turner Carson A.
3-N 16 1897 Turner Alma Merle
3-N 16 1898 Boehm Alma B.
3-N 16 1899 Boehm Edwin R.
3-N 17 1900 Gann Dorothy Davis
3-N 17 1901 Gann E. Drennan "Ed"
3-N 17 1902 McKittrick Cynthia
3-N 17 1903 McKittrick Cindy
3-N 17 1904 McKittrick Luke
3-N 17 1905 Hall Debbie A.
3-N 17 1906 Hall John A.
3-N 17 1907 Johnson Sharon Ann
3-N 17 1908 Johnson Arthur Roland
3-N 18 1910 Ward Harold D.
3-N 18 1911 Ward Jimmy Dow
3-N 18 1912 Ward Milliard Ray
3-N 18 1913 Grisham Essie Lou
3-N 18 1914 Grisham Elbert Roy
3-N 19 1915 Cox Lena K. Belew
3-N 19 1916 Cox John Quitman
3-N 19 1917 Hopkins Johnny Wayne
3-N 19 1918 Ward Lou Belle
3-N 19 1919 Ward Quanah D.
3-N 19 1920 Shuler Tommie L.
3-N 19 1921 Shuler Audrey H.
3-N 19 1922 Weatherly George M.
3-N 19 1923 Blevins Vera E.
3-N 19 1924 Blevins William M.
3-N 19 1925 Johnson Grace Hunter
3-N 19 1926 Johnson Arthur D.
3-N 20 1927 Cox Helen Marie
3-N 20 1928 Rudd Novia Abbie Pyeatt
3-N 20 1929 Rudd William O.
3-N 20 1930 Watson Bennie A.
3-N 20 1931 Watson Wm. Hardy
3-N 20 1932 Biggerstaff Michell D.
3-N 20 1933 Ward Lottie
3-N 20 1934 Ward Loma L. "Short"
3-N 20 1935 Ward Lou
3-N 20 1936 Ward Harding Wayne
3-N 20 1937 North Twins
3-N 20 1938 Bounds Larry Don
3-N 20 1939 Martin Tommye
3-N 20 1940 Martin Leonard
3-N 21 1941 Walker Henry Louis
3-N 21 1942 Brown Della Lee (Hill)
3-N 21 1943 Brown Leo Claunch
3-N 21 1944 North Nell (Gamble)
3-N 21 1945 North Elmer Kenneth
3-N 21 1946 Bounds Hertha
3-N 21 1947 Bounds Joe
3-N 21 1948 Richey Reba M.
3-N 21 1949 Richey Howard V.
3-N 21 1950 Richey Leota
3-N 21 1951 Richey Curtis
3-N 21 1952 Richey Cleta Bell
3-N 21 1953 Richey Albert
3-N 22 1954 Cox Sally M. Kirk
3-N 22 1955 Leonard Joseph G.
3-N 22 1956 Weatherly Lucille Easley
3-N 22 1957 Weatherly Harvey, Sr.
3-N 22 1958 Hill Esther C.
3-N 22 1959 Hill Leo L.
3-N 22 1960 North Jerry Don
3-N 22 1961 North Eldrige Emmett, Jr.
3-N 22 1962 Wallace Mary Bell
3-N 22 1963 Wallace John Clarence
3-N 22 1964 Pollard Rosia Lee
3-N 22 1965 Pollard James Melvin
3-N 23 1966 Halman Blanche
3-N 23 1967 Halman Clifton R.
3-N 23 1968 Sparks Clara E.
3-N 23 1969 Sparks Maxie O.
3-N 23 1970 Weatherly Larry Wayne
3-N 23 1971 Drennan James D.
3-N 23 1972 Drennan S. Ola
3-N 23 1973 Drennan Homer C.
3-N 23 1974 Chappell Vera L.
3-N 23 1975 Payne Bertha Lee
3-N 23 1976 Wallace Zona Lee
3-N 23 1977 Wallace George W.
3-N 23 1978 Burns Kathy A.
3-N 23 1979 Wallace Andrew E.
3-N 23 1980 Wallace Bessie B.
3-N 24 1981 Glass Joseph Arnold
3-N 24 1982 Manning Velma P.
3-N 24 1983 Manning Homer J.
3-N 24 1984 Mendenhall Anna L.
3-N 24 1985 Mendenhall Dale L.
3-N 24 1986 Smith Carrie Ruth
3-N 24 1987 Smith James F.
3-N 24 1988 Scales June Bell
3-N 24 1989 Scales Clay Eugene "Dobber"
3-N 24 1990 Martin Attie Rogers
3-N 24 1991 Martin Wm. Daniel
3-N 24 1992 Fahnestock Ellen Jane Martin
3-N 24 1993 Fahnestock Lary Jon
3-N 25 1994 Long Ruby E.
3-N 25 1995 Long Clyde V.
3-N 25 1996 Roberts L. Juanita
3-N 25 1997 Roberts Lowell L., Sr.
3-N 25 1998 Splawn Sid C.
3-N 25 1999 Long Clifton W.
3-N 25 2000 Smith James Franklin "Frank", III
3-N 25 2001 Richey Stacey
3-N 26 2002 Sewalt Joy Braden
3-N 26 2003 Sewalt Ronnye L.
3-N 26 2004 Seward Annie Laura
3-N 26 2005 Seward Chester C.
3-N 26 2006 Long Myrtis
3-N 26 2007 Long Walter
3-N 26 2008 Davis Kerry Lee
3-N 26 2009 Windon Larry Kent, Sr.
3-N 26 2010 Wright Vera F.
3-N 27 2011 Traister Letha
3-N 27 2012 Traister Charles Alva
3-N 27 2013 Sewalt Myra C.
3-N 27 2014 Sewalt Royce L.
3-N 27 2015 Renner Gordon Robert, Jr.
3-N 28 2016 Traister Willard W.
3-N 28 2017 Rodriguez Samuel E.
3-N 28 2018 Cantrell Imogene
3-N 28 2019 Cantrell Eugene
3-N 28 2020 Brazier Nora Eloise
3-N 28 2021 Brazier Mattie Margaret
3-N 28 2022 Brazier Minnie Mertie
3-N 29 2023 Escajeda Aurora E.
3-N 29 2024 Escajeda Sebero A.
3-N 29 2025 Halman Bobby Neal
3-N 29 2026 Brazier Lucille McDonald
3-N 29 2027 Brazier James B.
3-N 29 2028 Clower Patricia A.
3-N 29 2029 Clower R.C.
3-N 30 2030 Wiley Laverne Elaine
3-N 30 2031 Wiley Clyde Wendell
3-N 30 2032 Sparks John Blanton
3-N 31 2033 Halman Tressie L.
3-N 31 2034 Halman W.H. "Hatchet"
3-N 31 2035 Halman Helen Jo
3-N 31 2036 Halman Haskel Arlis
3-N 31 2037 Brooks Zona M.
3-N 31 2038 Brooks Charles A.
3-N 31 2039 Cowley Ellen E.
3-N 31 2040 Cowley James S.
3-N 31 2041 Blackstock Elizabeth
3-N 31 2042 Blackstock T.C.
3-N 32 2043 Huddleston Shanna Denise
3-N 32 2044 Yale William Odell
3-N 32 2045 Yale Thelma Alzary
3-N 32 2046 Herriott Lula G.
3-N 32 2047 Herriott William R.
3-N 33 2048 McDuff Elizabeth M.
3-N 33 2049 McDuff Marvin M.
3-N 33 2050 Blake Shirley Ann
3-N 33 2051 Blake Ira Joe
3-N 33 2052 Musick Dixie Lee
3-N 33 2053 Musick Howard
3-N 33 2054 Kolbert Byron W.
3-N 33 2055 Lowrance Joe Bruce
3-N 33 2056 Lowrance Gene L.
3-N 33 2057 Lowrance Wenonah C.
3-N 34 2058 Potteiger Marguerite
3-N 34 2059 Potteiger Forrest G.
3-N 34 2060 Barnett James Curtis
3-N 35 2061 McCartney Harry B.
3-N 35 2062 McCartney Ruth W.
3-N 35 2063 Smith Artie I.
3-N 35 2064 Smith Pearlie M.
3-N 35 2065 Smith Virgil R.
3-N 35 2066 Cox Aubre Phillips
3-N 35 2067 Cox Lindsey Allen
3-N 35 2068 Fountain David Frank
3-N 35 2069 Fountain Linda Cox
3-N 35 2070 Watson Roxie Gladys
3-N 35 2071 Watson Oscar Raymond
3-N 36 2072 Kapler Dorothy
3-N 36 2073 Kapler Jack
3-N 36 2074 Freeman Helen D.
3-N 36 2075 McCord Edna L.
3-N 36 2076 Robinson Melissa Gayle
3-N 37 2077 Sullivan W. Alfred
3-N 37 2078 Workman Annie B.
3-N 37 2079 Workman Ralph H.
3-N 37 2080 Walker Bobbie Jo
3-N 37 2081 Walker Royal Kenneth "R.K."
3-N 37 2082 Robinson Elmer L.
3-N 37 2083 Robinson Ila Mae
3-N 37 2084 Baker-Stapp Michael Christian
3-N 37 2085 Bonds Keitha Ellen
3-N 38 2086 Phillips William W.
3-N 38 2087 Wheelis Christopher Lee
3-N 39 2088 Lemme Melvin Heston
3-N 39 2089 Lemme Margie Ellen
3-N 39 2090 Motley Margie Nell
3-N 39 2091 Motley Valton L.
3-N 39 2092 Hodge Nettie W.
3-N 39 2093 Hodge Wallace C.
3-N 39 2094 Gann Glenn Garvis
3-N 39 2095 Young Johnny F., Jr.
3-N 39 2096 Sparks Alma Lee
3-N 39 2097 Sparks Jessie Adam "Bud"
3-N 39 2098 Lemley Lola J.
3-N 39 2099 Lemley Paul F.
3-N 40 2100 Motley Allen Lee
3-N 40 2101 Dalby Henrietta T.
3-N 40 2102 Dalby Morris
3-N 40 2103 Tallant Mertie M.
3-N 40 2104 Tallant J. Samuel
3-N 40 2105 Price Methel P.
3-N 40 2106 Price Jimmie (J.C.)
3-N 40 2107 Tadlock Martha V.
3-N 40 2108 Tadlock Sherman R.
3-N 40 2109 Ensey J.V.
3-N 40 2110 Ensey Frankie M.
3-N 40 2111 Robinson nothing else
3-N 41 2112 Tasker Bobbie Jo
3-N 41 2113 Atkins Lewis Leon
3-N 41 2114 Berryman David R. "Rick"
3-N 41 2115 Clifton Jesse E.
3-N 41 2116 Clifton N. Kay
3-N 42 2117 Motley Dora A.
3-N 42 2118 Motley R.L.
3-N 42 2119 Motley Iris I.
3-N 42 2120 Motley Cholonas A.
3-N 42 2121 Myers Nillie M.
3-N 42 2122 Myers H. Nolon
3-N 42 2123 Barrett Nellie A.
3-N 42 2124 Barrett Thomas R.
3-N 42 2125 Davis Jerry L.
3-N 42 2126 Davis Glen W.
3-N 42 2127 Monroe N. Fayrene
3-N 42 2128 Monroe John Jerry
3-N 43 2129 Brooks R.T.
3-N 43 2130 Dafft Oscar E.
3-N 43 2131 Barrett Fletta Joyce
3-N 43 2132 Barrett Cecil Weldon
3-N 43 2133 Barrett Thomas C.
3-N 43 2134 Brooks Annie L.
3-N 43 2135 Brooks Homer E.
3-N 43 2136 Rankin Hazel Mitchum
3-N 43 2137 Marlett Tora Mable Mitchum
3-N 43 2138 Hadley Evelyn Maxine Mitchum
3-N 43 2139 Sanders Dolly Ann
3-N 44 2140 Greer Louise Y.
3-N 44 2141 Fields Rosa Lee
3-N 44 2142 Fields Jerry Matthew
3-N 44 2143 Pitts Ruby A.
3-N 44 2144 Pitts Fred
3-N 44 2145 Barnes Phillip Don
3-N 45 2146 Mara Raymond Bailey
3-N 45 2147 Mayo Danny Lee
3-N 45 2148 Mayo Velma Lynne Larson
3-N 45 2149 Brown Billie Gene, Jr.
3-N 46 2150 Cox Jack B.
3-N 46 2151 Beard Solomon Luther
3-N 46 2152 Sugg Wanda Faye
3-N 46 2153 Sugg Hershel "Ray"
3-N 46 2154 Raley Thomas Vernon, Jr.
3-N 46 2155 Raley Hattie L. "Lou" Kinsey
3-N 47 2156 Ogden Hazel Louise
3-N 47 2157 Ogden John Bennett
3-N 47 2158 Meek John N.
3-N 47 2159 Meek Catherine E.
3-N 48 2160 Smith Wm. Travis "Smitty"
3-N 48 2161 Powers Susie J.
3-N 48 2162 Powers Durward James
3-N 48 2163 Lemond Kevin Brent
3-N 48 2164 Grimes Veda
3-N 48 2165 Grimes Paul
3-N 48 2166 Malone Jessica R. "Jackie"
3-N 48 2167 Malone Robert A. "Bob"
3-N 49 2168 Hand Bonnie M.
3-N 49 2169 Hand George W., Jr.
3-N 49 2170 Seelye Ozella
3-N 49 2171 Seelye Leroy
3-N 49 2172 Wilkins Jimmie
3-N 49 2173 Wilkins Jesse
3-N 49 2174 Biffar Glenn Reid
3-N 49 2175 Biffar Patti Wilkins
3-N 49 2176 Price Deborah
3-N 49 2177 Price Bill
3-N 50 2178 Choate Guy R.
3-N 50 2179 Bross Carl M.
3-N 50 2180 Garon Eva Leona
3-N 50 2181 William Percy James, III
3-N 51 2182 Rose Dorothy L.
3-N 51 2183 Rose Swaine E.
3-N 52 2184 Haney John Corbett "Red"
3-N 53 2185 Long Myrtle
3-N 53 2186 Long Hayes
3-N 54 2187 Page Minnie E. Long
3-N 54 2188 Long Milton L.
3-N 54 2189 Long Austin
3-N 54 2190 Doty Edgar L. (Bill)
3-N 54 2191 Doty Vina O.
3-N 54 2192 Pennington Dolores Faye